National Junior Athletic League Brent Division
Harrow
24 Jun 12
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100HW 110HU20M 400H 400HW 1500SCW 2000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ
PV LJ TJ SP6K SP4K DT1.75K DT1K HT6K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.9Adam Thomas U20M1Ken SpencerBracknell AC10.6910.38
211.0Omar Grant U20M1Barrington KingHarrow10.8310.55
311.0Laurence OwenSBU20M3Ron RoddanThames Valley10.910.8
411.1Jordan Dorrian U20M1Kay ReynoldsRadley11.010.84
511.6Alan Davidson U17M-1Claire TompsettHillingdon11.2611.22
611.6William Herd U20M1Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury11.4311.3
711.7Jack Hatton U17M-1Mark HattonReading AC11.411.11
100 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.3James Harding U17M-2Rohan SamuelHarrow11.210.89
211.4James Olasunkanmi U17M-2Andre FernandezThames Valley/Track Academy11.210.70
311.7Cephas MugedePBU20M1Nathan LewisReading AC11.511.40
411.7Charles Grint U17M-2 Bracknell AC11.611.6
512.6Joseph Butawo U20M2 Vale of Aylesbury12.411.7
612.7Gospel Barnabas U20M1 Hillingdon12.312.0
100 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.7Jehvaun Senior U20M3 Thames Valley11.4910.89
211.8Harvey Chrystal-RyanPBU17M-1Nathan LewisReading AC11.811.8
311.8Corey Wilkie U15M-3 Harrow11.610.85
411.9Salim Muhammad U17M-2Rohan SamuelHarrow11.0310.5
512.3Callum Biddle U20M1 Reading AC12.111.8
612.4William Lamptey U20M1Nathan LewisReading AC11.911.3
712.4Omari Isles-Thomas U17M-1 Thames Valley11.9511.9
813.6Nick QuiPBU20M1 Reading AC13.613.6
100 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.9Nicola Tikare U17W-1Claire TompsettHillingdon12.312.3
213.0Eugenie Brown U20W1Rohan SamuelHarrow12.512.21
313.5Emily Moore U20W2 Oxford City13.1412.89
413.9Sarah IrelandPBU17W-2Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury13.913.9
514.9Marissa John U17W-2 Thames Valley/Track Academy13.3713.3
615.0Hannah BaldwinSBU17W-2 Bracknell AC15.014.5
715.7Yasmin Henlon U20W3 Sutton & District15.015.0
100 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.9Moriyo Aiyeola U17W-2Brian HullHarrow12.512.16
213.5Lucy Hooper U17W-1Alex AhmetRadley12.912.69
314.6Emilija SedleckaiteSBU17W-2 Thames Valley/Track Academy14.613.97
414.6Tansy Lewis U17W-2Andrew HughesBracknell AC14.014.0
514.9Georgie Floyd U20W1Caroline PriceHillingdon13.813.8
 
200 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.3Adam Thomas U20M1Ken SpencerBracknell AC22.021.04
222.3Omar Grant U20M1Barrington KingHarrow21.8321.37
322.9Jordan Dorrian U20M1Kay ReynoldsRadley22.222.1
423.1Alan Davidson U17M-1Claire TompsettHillingdon22.2122.21
523.5William HerdPBU20M1Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury23.523.47
623.6Jehvaun Senior U20M3 Thames Valley23.022.30
724.1Harvey Chrystal-Ryan U17M-1Nathan LewisReading AC23.323.3
200 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.0Saoirse Chinery-Edoo U20M2Gary TelferHarrow22.6122.57
223.7Kaylen Stuart U17M-1Michael ComissiongThames Valley22.5622.51
324.1Charles Grint U17M-2 Bracknell AC23.523.5
424.2William Lamptey U20M1Nathan LewisReading AC24.122.47
526.1Gospel Barnabas U20M1 Hillingdon25.124.9
626.2Adam Craigmile U20M  VoA  
200 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.7James Harding U17M-2Rohan SamuelHarrow22.922.04
224.2Jack KirbyPBU17M-2Angela WilcoxHillingdon24.224.2
324.8Omari Isles-Thomas U17M-1 Thames Valley24.5224.06
426.7Joseph Butawo U20M2 Vale of Aylesbury25.825.8
527.0Jack McDermottPBU17M-2 Hillingdon27.025.3
200 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.8Nicola Tikare U17W-1Claire TompsettHillingdon25.425.4
226.0Eugenie Brown U20W1Rohan SamuelHarrow25.4325.17
326.5Rochelle Munroe-Graham U17W-1Ron RoddanThames Valley25.525.21
426.8Tayla Benson U17W-1Adrian BrownReading AC26.625.9
527.1Becky HodgsonSBU20W1Angela BriscoeWhite Horse27.126.20
628.0Sarah Rawlings U17W-1Phillip MartinSutton & District27.927.7
729.8Hannah Welsh U20W1 Vale of Aylesbury29.5829.58
830.2Hannah BaldwinPBU17W-2 Bracknell AC30.230.2
200 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.9Jess PalmerSBU20W1 Reading AC28.925.8
228.9Connie Mottram U17W-2 Thames Valley/Track Academy27.2527.25
329.4Rachel O'Neill U17W-2 Harrow28.828.8
430.8Beth NixonSBU20W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC30.828.4
531.4Jess Anstice U20W1Michael CottamRadley30.7928.3
632.9Yasmin Henlon U20W3 Sutton & District31.530.3
200 U20W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.6Carys CharlesPBU17W-2Ian TurnerHarrow29.629.34
 
400 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.6Karl Goodman U20M2Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury50.1348.70
251.6Adam Taylor U20M3Colin BovellSutton & District/Bath Uni50.6949.76
352.6Laurence OwenPBU20M3Ron RoddanThames Valley52.652.6
452.9Callum BiddlePBU20M1 Reading AC52.952.9
556.0Janakan Rajkumar U20M2 Harrow55.2554.6
657.8Nicholas Magrane U17M-2 Abingdon57.0055.9
400 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.1Patrick Taylor U17M-1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury50.5950.59
253.3Kaylen StuartPBU17M-1Michael ComissiongThames Valley53.353.3
353.9Nick Davis U20M2Timothy Rhys HughesHarrow51.6751.67
456.9Tom Ryan U17M-2Rob McKimReading AC56.554.4
400 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.3Becky Hodgson U20W1Angela BriscoeWhite Horse58.5758.57
261.8Rachel RajkumarPBU20W1 Reading AC61.861.8
366.0Tess PritchardPBU17W-2Ken SpencerBracknell AC66.066.0
467.2Hannah Welsh U20W1 Vale of Aylesbury66.3365.4
575.4Aisling DraperPBU17W-2 Harrow75.475.4
400 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.9Tayla BensonPBU17W-1Adrian BrownReading AC60.960.9
266.7Claire Fabes U20W1 Abingdon66.265.6
369.6Kaira ShettyPBU17W-2 Harrow69.669.6
474.8Beth NixonPBU20W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC74.874.8
400 U20W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.8Chelsea Shurland U20W2Timothy Rhys HughesSt. Albans AC/Bedford & County59.358.56
 
800 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.4William Gurton U20M2Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury1:52.511:51.49
21:55.8Tom O'DowdPBU20M2Peter BarryHarrow1:55.81:55.63
32:01.0James Cody U20M3Gordon ManningRadley1:58.601:58.05
42:01.9Hugo CayssialsPBU20M1 Thames Valley/France1:59.951:59.95
52:04.7Luke Conway U20M2Mark HattonReading AC1:59.461:54.98
800 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.8Neil HollowayPBU20M1Peter BarryHarrow2:00.051:58.29
22:03.9Tatenda ManjengwaPBU17M-2 Vale of Aylesbury2:00.162:00.16
32:06.9Alex BowPBU20M1Rob McKimReading AC2:06.92:02.39
42:12.3Joe Gilbert U17M-2Joe GilbertThames Valley2:08.92:01.35
52:15.0Tom Fabes U17M-1 Abingdon2:13.62:04.39
800 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.3Omar Gudal PBU20M2 Harrow2:06.272:06.27
800 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.9Lauren Herrington U17W-2Rob McKimReading AC2:23.02:19.48
22:26.6Aisling DraperPBU17W-2 Harrow2:26.62:26.6
800 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.8Ellen Rose-Senior U17W-1Peter BarryHarrow2:33.82:20.2
22:45.4Emma Taylor U20W1Lee RichardsonReading AC2:40.22:25.7
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:08.0Scott Halsted U17M-1Jeff SeddonBracknell AC3:49.923:47.70
24:09.7William GurtonSBU20M2Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury4:09.73:52.87
34:12.7Andrew HollimanSBU20M2Peter BarryHarrow4:12.74:00.13
44:16.2Jonathon Roberts U20M2Rob McKimReading AC3:57.203:54.53
54:16.7Jonathan Cornish U20M3Tom KingWhite Horse/Hercules Wimbledon4:13.264:06.26
64:20.7Hugo CayssialsSBU20M1 Thames Valley/France4:08.904:08.90
74:52.5Dominic Speight U17M-1Stevan DokicHillingdon4:47.04:06.75
85:16.3Thomas KeenanPBU20M1 Sutton & District5:14.24:51.45
1500 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:22.5Mitch LomasPBU20M1Tom KingWhite Horse4:22.54:22.5
24:22.8Rizwaan MalikPBU20M1 Harrow4:22.84:15.6
34:27.2Kieran LindarsPBU17M-2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury4:27.24:27.2
44:29.3Nathan Meredith U17M-1Rob McKimReading AC4:27.14:19.57
54:52.5Joe Gilbert U17M-2Joe GilbertThames Valley4:41.304:19.03
1500 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:27.5Owen StepneyPBU20M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon4:27.54:00.7
24:27.7Luke PaulleyPBU15M-3Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury4:27.74:27.7
35:10.4Ayuub AbdullahiPBU20M1 Thames Valley5:10.45:10.4
1500 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.7Melissa HawtinSBU20W3Bud BaldaroOxford City/Birmingham Uni4:36.894:33.57
24:55.1Sky Draper U17W-1Peter BarryHarrow4:45.74:44.9
35:15.6Hannah WellsPBU20W3Roger WilliamsHillingdon5:09.854:56.31
45:55.4Mollie Haines U17W-1Lee RichardsonReading AC5:37.35:08.6
1500 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.2Cordelia ParkerPBU20W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon5:06.24:57.2
26:07.4Emma Taylor U20W1Lee RichardsonReading AC5:58.95:23.1
36:18.1Sophie EdwardsonSBU17W-1 Harrow6:18.15:48.2
 
3000 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:39.0Jonathan Collier U20M1Peter BarryHarrow9:38.318:24.45
29:58.2Edward Stockdale U20M2Rob McKimReading AC9:31.59:31.5
310:07.3James DavisSBU17M-1Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury9:53.829:17.59
410:18.0Rubin VosSBU17M-2Stevan DokicHillingdon/Netherlands10:18.09:48.3
510:58.0Ayuub Abdullahi U20M1 Thames Valley10:51.610:51.6
3000 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:24.6Joe Edwardes-EvansPBU20M3 Vale of Aylesbury11:24.611:24.6
3000 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:23.1Fern Brereton U20W1Les RaymentBracknell AC10:46.510:46.5
213:06.8Ellie KempSBU20W1 Reading AC13:06.812:29.6
313:17.0Caitlin McIntyre U17W-2 Harrow13:07.9513:07.95
 
100HW U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.9Georgina WestwoodSBU17W-1Eldon LakeReading AC15.915.45
217.8Stacey Hazell U20W2 Radley16.216.2
320.3Alix Lereculey U17W-2 Harrow20.220.2
422.7Annie BawoPBU20W1 Thames Valley/Track Academy19.819.8
100HW U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.3Nicole Burger U20W2Peter O'KeefeOxford City15.4515.45
218.8Anna Williams U20W1Adrian BrownReading AC17.7717.77
 
110HU20M U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.5Johnoi Josephs U20M1Marina ArmstrongSutton & District15.0114.44
215.8Rhys Kirby U20M2 Hillingdon15.1015.10
318.8Nikita Poplavski U17M-1 Harrow17.917.01
110HU20M U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.9Nick YauPBU20M1 Harrow20.920.9
 
400H U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.3Daniel Brock U20M1Adrian BrownReading AC58.2857.02
260.9Peter Barnshaw U20M2Robert DoneRadley54.754.7
361.0Cyprian Owen-EdmundsPBU20M1 Harrow61.061.0
400H U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
166.1Edward O'Hara U20M2 Radley57.457.4
400H U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
167.7Mitch LomasPBU20M1Tom KingWhite Horse67.767.7
 
400HW U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
167.0Rebecca Miles U17W-1Charles HailstoneHillingdon65.063.80
270.7Gina Sunderland U17W-2Kay ReynoldsRadley65.965.9
370.7Beki Taylor U20W1 Reading AC69.268.9
476.8Kaira ShettyPBU17W-2 Harrow76.876.8
400HW U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
173.9Anna WilliamsPBU20W1Adrian BrownReading AC73.973.9
277.5Claire Fabes U20W1 Abingdon76.074.2
384.0Alix LereculeyPBU17W-2 Harrow84.083.7
 
1500SCW U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:36.1Rebecca Berger-North U20W1Les RaymentBracknell AC5:22.475:11.65
25:48.3Jade WalkerSBU20W2Paul KelseyOxford City5:48.35:30.39
36:42.4Katie WatkinsPBU17W-2 Harrow6:42.46:42.4
1500SCW U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17:05.2Alix Lereculey U17W-2 Harrow6:55.16:55.1
1500SCW U20W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:35.2Ellen Rose-Senior U17W-1Peter BarryHarrow6:12.645:55.7
27:05.1Caitlin McIntyrePBU17W-2 Harrow7:05.17:05.1
 
2000SC U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:28.1Ben Priddle U17M-1Rob McKimReading AC6:22.16:06.02
26:33.5Mitch LomasPBU20M1Tom KingWhite Horse6:33.56:33.5
37:21.6Jonathan CollierPBU20M1Peter BarryHarrow7:21.67:21.6
2000SC U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17:31.1Rizwaan MalikPBU20M1 Harrow7:31.17:31.1
 
4x100 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.5 Hillingdon U20 TeamPBU20M  Hillingdon43.543.5
244.2 Harrow U20 TeamSBU20M  Harrow44.242.6
344.8 Reading U20 TeamPBU20M  Reading AC44.842.91
447.4 Team Oxf U20M  Team Oxf  
547.8 Vale of Aylesbury U20 TeamSBU20M  Vale of Aylesbury47.845.9
4x100 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.8 Team Oxfordshire U20 Team U20W  Team Oxf51.650.8
252.3 Harrow U20 TeamSBU20W  Harrow52.149.10
353.4 Thames Valley Harriers U20 Team U20W  Thames Valley50.748.8
454.0 Reading U20 Team U20W  Reading AC50.950.67
557.6 Brack U20W  Brack  
 
4x400 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:25.1 Vale of Aylesbury U20 TeamPBU20M  Vale of Aylesbury3:25.13:25.1
23:27.4 Harrow U20 TeamSBU20M  Harrow3:27.43:23.49
33:38.1 Thames Valley Harriers U20 Team U20M  Thames Valley3:33.43:32.7
43:39.4 Reading U20 TeamSBU20M  Reading AC3:35.03:34.1
54:00.3 Team Oxf U20M  Team Oxf  
4x400 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:14.0 Team Oxfordshire U20 TeamPBU20W  Team Oxf4:14.04:14.0
24:16.0 Reading U20 TeamSBU20W  Reading AC4:10.74:10.7
34:38.6 Harrow U20 TeamSBU20W  Harrow4:38.64:06.7
 
HJ U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.80Paul Neale U17M-2 Reading AC1.952.03
21.75Michael AdekunlePBU20M2 Thames Valley/Track Academy1.801.92
31.65Tijeanne Bartley U17M-1Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury1.751.75
41.65Nikita Poplavski U17M-1 Harrow1.701.70
HJ U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.80Alexandre Craninx U20M1Steve ChapmanNewbury/South Africa2.042.04
21.55Charlie Brown U17M-2 Vale of Aylesbury1.701.79
31.50George Dupree U20M2 Harrow1.701.78
HJ U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.65Shane McDonaldSBU17M-1 Harrow1.652.00
HJ U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.43Nicole Burger U20W2Peter O'KeefeOxford City1.551.56
21.40Lauren HerringtonPBU17W-2Rob McKimReading AC1.451.45
31.35Gabrielle DunnSBU20W1 Harrow1.351.40
41.30Ashleigh Stephenson U20W1Susan WilliamsThames Valley1.451.46
HJ U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Rachel Rajkumar U20W1 Reading AC1.451.46
 
PV U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.60Anthony KnowlesPBU20M2Stephen McLennanHarrow3.603.60
22.50James Minchin U20M1 Bicester2.852.85
PV U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.30Becky Rodnight U17W-2Simon DickersonVale of Aylesbury2.552.55
22.20Sophie Henderson U20W1Alex AhmetRadley2.402.40
32.00Kareemah MuhammadSBU17W-2 Harrow2.002.32
 
LJ U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.34Saoirse Chinery-Edoo U20M2Gary TelferHarrow6.576.68
26.10Harvey Chrystal-Ryan U17M-1Nathan LewisReading AC6.176.17
35.88Mark WarlandPBU20M2Barry SymondsOxford City6.156.26
45.87Tijeanne Bartley U17M-1Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury6.336.70
55.44Richard Da CostaPBU17M-1 Thames Valley5.445.44
64.87Gospel Barnabas U20M1 Hillingdon4.885.15
73.56Thomas KeenanSBU20M1 Sutton & District3.564.20
LJ U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.85Nick QuiPBU20M1 Reading AC5.855.85
25.77Edward O'HaraPBU20M2 Radley5.775.77
34.30Joseph ButawoPBU20M2 Vale of Aylesbury4.304.30
LJ U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.33Georgina Westwood U17W-1Eldon LakeReading AC5.525.52
25.31Ugne LiuksaitytePBU20W2 Thames Valley/Lithuania5.315.80
35.01Stacey Hazell U20W2 Radley5.055.10
44.82Sarah Rawlings U17W-1Phillip MartinSutton & District4.904.90
54.67Gabrielle DunnSBU20W1 Harrow4.674.92
63.97Tansy Lewis U17W-2Andrew HughesBracknell AC4.064.06
73.66Katie PartingtonPBU20W1 Vale of Aylesbury3.663.66
LJ U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.80Emily Moore U20W2 Oxford City4.845.29
24.40Marissa John U17W-2 Thames Valley/Track Academy4.844.86
34.03Charlotte WebbSBU20W3Mark WisemanReading AC4.034.10
43.58Beth NixonSBU20W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC3.583.94
LJ U20W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.67Emilija SedleckaitePBU17W-2 Thames Valley/Track Academy4.684.68
24.64Lucy Hooper U17W-1Alex AhmetRadley4.925.51
 
TJ U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.68Tijeanne BartleyPBU17M-1Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury13.6813.89
212.78Reiss Palmer U20M2 Harrow13.4614.22
311.54Ben Welch-BainesPBU17M-2Kevin BoyleReading AC11.5411.54
TJ U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.88Nikita PoplavskiPBU17M-1 Harrow11.8811.88
211.00Charlie BrownPBU17M-2 Vale of Aylesbury11.0011.00
TJ U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.37Lia StephensonPBU17W-1David JohnsonThames Valley/Track Academy11.3712.71
211.27Kattaleeya ThomasPBU17W-1 Harrow11.5211.52
310.52Tilly Vaughan-FowlerPBU20W1Peter O'KeefeOxford City10.5210.52
49.95Sarah Rawlings U17W-1Phillip MartinSutton & District10.0610.53
59.61Beki TaylorSBU20W1 Reading AC9.6110.17
TJ U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.31Ugne LiuksaitytePBU20W2 Thames Valley/Lithuania11.3112.25
210.34Lucy Hooper U17W-1Alex AhmetRadley10.4410.65
39.69Gabrielle DunnPBU20W1 Harrow9.699.69
49.22Rebecca KeatingPBU17W-2Thomas GriersonReading AC9.229.22
TJ U20W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.07Emilija SedleckaitePBU17W-2 Thames Valley/Track Academy10.0710.07
 
SP6K U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.89Maro ItojePBU20M1 Harrow/Hertfordshire Schs13.8913.89
213.01Miles King U20M2Andrew HughesBracknell AC13.2013.20
311.14Edwin LamPBU20M1 Reading AC11.1411.14
410.04Edward O'HaraPBU20M2 Radley10.0410.04
58.45Stefano Aquilino U20M2 Vale of Aylesbury8.938.93
67.53Kevin Acraman U17M-1Malcolm WallaceHillingdon9.1010.67
SP6K U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.77Aaron James U20M2Andrew HughesBracknell AC12.8212.82
211.09Alec ThomasSBU20M2 Reading AC11.8512.00
310.16Sheeth KhanSBU17M-1 Harrow10.1612.42
49.83Mark WarlandPBU20M2Barry SymondsOxford City10.4210.42
 
SP4K U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.05Danielle Opara U20W1Mark WisemanReading AC13.9514.62
Page: 1 2