National Junior Athletic League Brent Division External Results
Reading
22 Jul 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.9Jack Kirby U17M-2Angela WilcoxHillingdon11.611.1
212.6Gospel Barnabas U20M1 Hillingdon12.312.0
312.7Cegan Fagan U20M  Harrow  
412.9Joshua HodgeSBU17M-2 Sutton & District12.911.6
513.2Jack McDermott U17M-2 Hillingdon12.712.4
100 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.8Adam Thomas U20M1Ken SpencerBracknell AC10.6910.38
210.9Laurence OwenSBU20M3Ron RoddanThames Valley10.910.8
311.0Omar Grant U20M1Barrington KingHarrow10.8310.55
411.1Jordan Thurston U20M3Claire TompsettHillingdon10.8210.82
511.2Jordan Dorrian U20M1Kay ReynoldsRadley11.010.84
611.5Cephas MugedePBU20M1Nathan LewisReading AC11.511.40
711.6Daniel GhoshSBU17M-1Mike WinchSutton & District11.611.59
812.0Samuel Peploe WilliamsPBU17M-2 Vale of Aylesbury12.012.0
100 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.5James Harding U17M-2Rohan SamuelHarrow11.210.89
211.6Peter BarnshawPBU20M2Robert DoneRadley11.611.6
311.7James Olasunkanmi U17M-2Andre FernandezThames Valley/Track Academy11.210.70
411.9William LampteyPBU20M1Nathan LewisReading AC11.911.3
511.9Tobias Harris U20M1Claire TompsettHillingdon11.811.8
612.2Lewis GrahamPBU17M-2 Bracknell AC12.111.0
712.7Ethan Woods U20M  Sutt  
812.7Adam Craigmile U20M  VoA  
100 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.5Ayub HakeemPBU17M-2Nathan LewisReading AC11.510.87
212.2Tijeanne BartleyPBU17M-1Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury12.211.4
312.2Jardel JamesPBU17M-2Kevin BoyleReading AC12.212.2
412.5Harvey Jensen U17M-2Nathan LewisReading AC12.111.7
512.5Nathan FolefacSBU17M-2 Reading AC/Cameroon12.511.34
100 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.6Lia StephensonPBU17W-1David JohnsonThames Valley/Track Academy13.613.6
100 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.5Moriyo AiyeolaPBU17W-2Brian HullHarrow12.512.16
212.7Nicola Tikare U17W-1Claire TompsettHillingdon12.312.3
312.8Lois Waknell U17W-2Carl PinderRadley12.512.38
413.1Rue-Ann Paisley U17W-2Andre FernandezThames Valley/Track Academy12.7612.76
513.7Jessica HunterSBU17W-2Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury13.712.43
614.7Beth NixonSBU20W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC14.714.0
715.4Ella Saunders U17W-2 Reading AC14.214.2
100 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.2Grace Ogwel U17W-2 Thames Valley12.9612.7
213.3Jemima Paul U17W-2 Harrow12.9712.97
313.3Lucy Hooper U17W-1Alex AhmetRadley12.912.69
413.5Rachel RajkumarPBU20W1 Reading AC13.513.5
513.6Heather Gibbons U20W1 Hillingdon13.4212.9
614.0Tansy LewisPBU17W-2Andrew HughesBracknell AC14.014.0