National Junior Athletic League Brent Division External Results
Horspath
12 Aug 12
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100HW 110HU20M 400H 400HW 1500SCW 2000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ
PV LJ TJ SP6K SP4K DT1.75K DT1K HT6K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.07Omar Grant U20M1Barrington KingHarrow10.8310.55
211.17Jordan Thurston U20M3Claire TompsettHillingdon10.8210.82
311.25Jordan Dorrian U20M1Kay ReynoldsRadley11.010.84
411.60Jehvaun Senior U20M3 Thames Valley11.4910.89
511.70Jake Field U17M-2Mark BriggsSutton & District11.5411.2
611.81Josh Baker U17M-2Ken SpencerCamberley/Berkshire Schs11.610.9
711.97Oliver Hilton U17M-1Kevin BoyleReading AC/Oxfordshire Schs11.311.3
100 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.65Kaylen Stuart U17M-1Michael ComissiongThames Valley11.2011.05
211.92Uyapo MabeleSBU20M2 Harrow11.9211.73
312.14Tobias Harris U20M1Claire TompsettHillingdon11.811.8
412.39Lewis Graham U17M-2 Bracknell AC12.111.0
512.44Peter Barnshaw U20M2Robert DoneRadley11.611.6
612.53Paul SingletonSBU17M-2 Sutton & District12.5311.58
712.97Alec Gehlot U17M-2 Reading AC11.611.6
100 U20M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.92Perry RowePBU20M2 Sutton & District11.9211.92
212.08Jack Kirby U17M-2Angela WilcoxHillingdon11.611.1
312.32Cameron Starr U17M-1Lorna BootheSutton & District11.9910.70
412.79Jermaine Malcolm U17M-2 Sutton & District12.312.3
513.08Jack McDermott U17M-2 Hillingdon12.712.4
613.19Ethan Wood U17M-2 Sutton & District12.311.4
100 U20M ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.0Johnoi JosephsSBU20M1Marina ArmstrongSutton & District12.011.51
212.1William Lamptey U20M1Nathan LewisReading AC11.911.3
312.2Ife Fasoyiro U17M-2 Sutton & District12.1312.0
412.4Andre Livingston U17M-1 Sutton & District12.1811.7
516.5Anthony GordonSBU17M-2 Sutton & District16.515.1
100 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.8Moriyo Aiyeola U17W-2Brian HullHarrow12.512.16
212.9Rochelle Munroe-GrahamSBU17W-1Ron RoddanThames Valley12.912.8
313.3Lois Waknell U17W-2Carl PinderRadley12.512.38
413.6Racquel Forbes-Welch U17W-2 Sutton & District12.812.58
515.6AN Other U20W  Hill  
100 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.37Rue-Ann Paisley U17W-2Andre FernandezThames Valley/Track Academy12.7612.76
213.56Lucy Hooper U17W-1Alex AhmetRadley12.912.69
314.16Amy BanningSBU20W2 Reading AC14.1613.6
100 U20W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.02Grace Ogwel U17W-2 Thames Valley12.9612.7
 
200 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.50Calum Wesley U17M-2Ken SpencerBracknell AC24.122.9
225.32Paul Singleton U17M-2 Sutton & District25.0723.5
325.62Andre Livingston U17M-1 Sutton & District24.624.60
425.82Jermaine Malcolm U17M-2 Sutton & District25.325.3
525.85Alec Gehlot U17M-2 Reading AC24.824.8
200 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.39Omar Grant U20M1Barrington KingHarrow21.8321.37
222.41Jordan Thurston U20M3Claire TompsettHillingdon21.7321.73
323.27Johnoi JosephsPBU20M1Marina ArmstrongSutton & District23.2723.01
423.51Jehvaun Senior U20M3 Thames Valley23.022.30
523.80Ben Pearson U20M1Eldon LakeReading AC23.622.89
624.12Josh Baker U17M-2Ken SpencerCamberley/Berkshire Schs23.823.7
200 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.35Kaylen Stuart U17M-1Michael ComissiongThames Valley22.5622.51
223.65Saoirse Chinery-Edoo U20M2Gary TelferHarrow22.6122.57
323.74Harvey Chrystal-Ryan U17M-1Nathan LewisReading AC23.323.3
424.35Ife Fasoyiro U17M-2 Sutton & District24.124.1
524.52Tobias Harris U20M1Claire TompsettHillingdon23.623.6
624.66Lewis Graham U17M-2 Bracknell AC24.322.84
200 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.61Shaun CookePBU17M-2Roy HollandSutton & District23.6122.1
224.15William Lamptey U20M1Nathan LewisReading AC24.122.47
324.39Nick DavisSBU20M2Timothy Rhys HughesHarrow24.3923.80
427.72Ethan Wood U17M-2 Sutton & District25.4923.0
200 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.22Rochelle Munroe-Graham U17W-1Ron RoddanThames Valley25.525.21
227.61Becky Hodgson U20W1Angela BriscoeWhite Horse27.126.20
328.46Sarah Rawlings U17W-1Phillip MartinSutton & District27.927.7
430.04Rachel Rajkumar U20W1 Reading AC27.427.4
530.11Carys Charles U17W-2Ian TurnerHarrow29.629.34
200 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.28Marissa John U17W-2 Thames Valley/Track Academy27.4727.47
228.32Racquel Forbes-WelchSBU17W-2 Sutton & District28.3226.92
329.67Jess Daniels U17W-2Peter O'KeefeOxford City29.028.3
429.97AN Other U20W  Read  
200 U20W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.03Ella ShearsPBU17W-2 Sutton & District29.0329.03
 
400 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.9Adam TaylorPBU20M3Colin BovellSutton & District/Bath Uni50.6949.76
252.9Nick DavisSBU20M2Timothy Rhys HughesHarrow51.6751.67
354.5Ben Pearson U20M1Eldon LakeReading AC53.053.0
454.8Sam MarshallPBU20M1 White Horse54.854.8
557.8Max Davis U17M-1 Camberley53.252.27
400 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.7Shaun Cooke U17M-2Roy HollandSutton & District49.6248.44
253.4Calum WesleyPBU17M-2Ken SpencerBracknell AC53.450.9
355.6Janakan RajkumarSBU20M2 Harrow55.2554.6
456.5Tom RyanPBU17M-2Rob McKimReading AC56.554.4
400 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.1Chris McAlister U17M-1Marina ArmstrongSutton & District51.6647.57
256.1Joe VolossevichPBU17M-2 Camberley56.156.1
400 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
167.06Emma TaylorSBU20W1Lee RichardsonReading AC67.0662.3
400 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.98Becky Hodgson U20W1Angela BriscoeWhite Horse58.5758.57
261.43Rebecca Miles U17W-1Charles HailstoneHillingdon60.8959.96
361.91Rachel Rajkumar U20W1 Reading AC61.861.8
462.00Jemima PaulPBU17W-2 Harrow62.0062.00
564.64Ella ShearsPBU17W-2 Sutton & District64.6464.64
400 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
165.12Amy BanningPBU20W2 Reading AC65.1263.79
 
800 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.5Jack WilliamsSBU20M3Rob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni1:57.51:53.24
22:04.2Kai Hammond U17M-2 Harrow2:04.062:00.1
32:07.4Matthieu Marshall U17M-1Paul KelseyOxford City2:07.252:03.91
42:10.3Tom Dicker U17M-2Alan DriverCamberley2:07.52:04.85
800 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.0Luke Conway U20M2Rob McKimReading AC1:59.461:54.98
22:09.2Omar Gudal  U20M2 Harrow2:06.272:06.27
32:16.6Tom Fabes U17M-1 Abingdon2:13.62:04.39
800 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.13Lauren Herrington U17W-2Rob McKimReading AC2:23.02:19.48
22:35.82Bethany Heddle U17W-2John McCawleyCamberley2:33.92:25.92
32:37.98Maike ChapelPBU17W-1Peter O'KeefeOxford City2:37.982:37.98
43:15.17Caitlin McIntyre U17W-2 Harrow2:58.62:58.6
800 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.26Alice Milsom U17W-2 Reading AC2:34.12:33.2
22:52.06Claire Fabes U20W1 Abingdon2:36.112:35.95
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:20.19Jack Williams U20M3Rob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni3:59.153:49.66
24:21.04Ben Upjohn U17M-1Paul KelseyOxford City4:19.364:18.3
34:31.53Jonathan Collier U20M1Peter BarryHarrow4:19.33:58.17
44:32.19Ollie Leatherdale U17M-2 Camberley4:25.14:10.71
1500 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.74Edward Stockdale U20M2Rob McKimReading AC4:28.24:28.2
24:38.55Nathan Mapperley U17M-2Alan DriverCamberley4:26.704:15.0
1500 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.72Matthew RainbowPBU17M-2Rob McKimReading AC4:35.723:58.34
1500 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.89Jessica Gibbon U17W-1Lee RichardsonReading AC4:59.024:41.1
25:16.69Sophie Lloyd U17W-1Tom KingWhite Horse5:04.25:00.8
1500 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:43.89Naomi MitchellSBU20W2 Reading AC5:43.894:54.4
26:35.20Jess AnsticeSBU20W1Michael CottamRadley6:35.205:25.0
 
3000 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:43.2Jonathan Davies U20M1Rob McKimReading AC8:27.018:00.48
29:14.3Jonathan CornishPBU20M3Tom KingWhite Horse/Hercules Wimbledon9:14.38:52.18
310:21.9Lewis HawkinsPBU17M-1 Harrow/Hillingdon Triathletes10:21.99:26.50
3000 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:01.3Jonathon RobertsPBU20M2Rob McKimReading AC9:01.38:28.96
210:04.3Owen Stepney U20M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon9:50.479:36.6
3000 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117:07.9Caitlin McIntyre U17W-2 Harrow13:07.9513:07.95
3000 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117:08.1Taine RanaghanSBU17W-1 Harrow17:08.115:17.79
 
100HW U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.85Gina SunderlandSBU17W-2Kay ReynoldsRadley15.8515.2
100HW U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.28Stacey Hazell U20W2 Radley16.216.2
219.91Katherine West U17W-2Ivan PeacockReading AC19.818.97
100HW U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.66Tilly Vaughan-Fowler U20W1Peter O'KeefeOxford City16.916.9
 
110HU20M U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.01Johnoi JosephsPBU20M1Marina ArmstrongSutton & District15.0114.44
215.32Jack Hatton U17M-1Mark HattonReading AC14.7813.55
315.41Rhys Kirby U20M2 Hillingdon15.1015.10
110HU20M U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.72Ben PearsonSBU20M1Eldon LakeReading AC28.7226.80
 
400H U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
165.6Nikita PoplavskiSBU17M-1 Harrow65.656.5
 
400HW U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
165.0Rebecca MilesPBU17W-1Charles HailstoneHillingdon65.063.80
265.9Gina SunderlandPBU17W-2Kay ReynoldsRadley65.965.9
370.4Beki Taylor U20W1 Reading AC69.268.9
400HW U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
180.4Claire Fabes U20W1 Abingdon76.074.2
 
1500SCW U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:52.6Jade Walker U20W2Paul KelseyOxford City5:48.35:30.39
26:43.6Katherine WestSBU17W-2Ivan PeacockReading AC6:43.66:12.3
1500SCW U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:06.5Cordelia ParkerPBU20W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon6:06.56:06.5
 
2000SC U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:37.34Juan del AzarSBU20M1 Bracknell AC6:37.346:22.3
27:07.84Luke TerryPBU20M2 Abingdon7:07.847:07.84
2000SC U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17:14.20Ryan MeredithSBU20M2Paul KelseyOxford City7:14.206:35.7
 
4x100 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.03 Harrow U20 Team U20M  Harrow44.242.6
245.23 Hillingdon U20 Team U20M  Hillingdon43.543.5
346.27 Reading U20 Team U20M  Reading AC44.842.91
448.66 OXF U20M  Oxf  
554.81 Sutton & District U20 Team U20M  Sutton & District49.144.29
4x100 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.52 Thames Valley Harriers U20 Team U20W  Thames Valley50.748.8
252.10 Team Oxfordshire U20 Team U20W  Team Oxf51.650.8
353.53 Reading U20 Team U20W  Reading AC50.950.67
453.59 Harrow U20 Team U20W  Harrow52.149.10
556.00 Sutt U20W  Sutt  
 
4x400 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:28.67 Harrow U20 Team U20M  Harrow3:27.43:23.49
23:30.27 Sutton & District U20 Team U20M  Sutton & District3:28.83:28.8
33:38.64 OXF U20M  Oxf  
43:38.88 Reading U20 Team U20M  Reading AC3:35.03:34.1
4x400 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.75 Reading U20 Team U20W  Reading AC4:10.74:10.7
24:23.79 Team Oxfordshire U20 Team U20W  Team Oxf4:14.04:14.0
 
HJ U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.90Perry RowePBU20M2 Sutton & District1.901.90
21.85Paul Neale U17M-2Steve ChapmanReading AC1.952.03
31.65Joseph Finch U17M-1Alex AhmetRadley1.751.85
41.60Max Davis U17M-1 Camberley1.701.72
51.55George Dupree U20M2 Harrow1.701.78
HJ U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70Jake Field U17M-2Mark BriggsSutton & District1.832.00
21.55Ollie Leatherdale U17M-2 Camberley1.601.65
HJ U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50Maike Chapel U17W-1Peter O'KeefeOxford City1.621.65
21.45Ashleigh StephensonSBU20W1Susan WilliamsThames Valley1.451.46
31.45Lauren HerringtonPBU17W-2Rob McKimReading AC1.451.45
HJ U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50Hayley Perrin U17W-1Alex AhmetRadley1.631.63
21.45Rachel RajkumarSBU20W1 Reading AC1.451.46
 
PV U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.70Aiden BigleyPBU20M3 Harrow2.702.70
22.60James Minchin U20M1 Bicester2.852.85
PV U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.70Matthew Barnham U20M  Harrow  
PV U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.00Amy Holder U17W-1George Freeman-AustinReading AC3.303.41
22.50Amy Wentford U20W2 Harrow2.552.60
PV U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.40Sian Wakerley U17W-1George Freeman-AustinReading AC2.602.70
 
LJ U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.57Saoirse Chinery-EdooPBU20M2Gary TelferHarrow6.576.68
26.54Jordan DorrianPBU20M1Kay ReynoldsRadley6.546.89
36.21Ben Pearson U20M1Eldon LakeReading AC6.757.02
45.68Max Davis U17M-1 Camberley6.106.28
55.43Richard Da Costa U17M-1 Thames Valley5.445.44
65.33Duane Adekoya U20M1 Croydon5.355.35
LJ U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.28Uyapo MabelePBU20M2 Harrow6.286.28
25.99Mark Warland U20M2Barry SymondsOxford City6.156.26
35.96Harvey Chrystal-Ryan U17M-1Nathan LewisReading AC6.176.17
44.92Jonathan AbdulPBU20M1 Sutton & District4.924.92
54.59Tom Dicker U17M-2Alan DriverCamberley4.944.94
LJ U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.94Kattaleeya ThomasSBU17W-1 Harrow4.945.06
24.90Stacey Hazell U20W2 Radley5.055.10
34.75Sarah Rawlings U17W-1Phillip MartinSutton & District4.904.90
44.67Marissa John U17W-2 Thames Valley/Track Academy4.844.86
54.46Charlotte Gorman U20W1Meryl AustinReading AC4.895.13
63.92Bethany Heddle U17W-2John McCawleyCamberley4.184.18
LJ U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.79Emily Moore U20W2 Oxford City4.845.29
24.57Moriyo Aiyeola U17W-2Brian HullHarrow5.515.51
34.01Annie BawoSBU20W1 Thames Valley/Track Academy4.014.12
 
TJ U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.62Joseph FinchPBU17M-1Alex AhmetRadley12.6213.25
212.01Richard Da Costa U17M-1 Thames Valley12.1812.32
311.94Duane Adekoya U20M1 Croydon12.5512.55
411.65Nikita Poplavski U17M-1 Harrow11.8811.88
TJ U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.74Sam MarshallPBU20M1 White Horse11.7411.74
211.51Jonathan AbdulPBU20M1 Sutton & District11.9711.97
TJ U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.52Kattaleeya ThomasPBU17W-1 Harrow11.5211.52
210.74Lia Stephenson U17W-1David JohnsonThames Valley/Track Academy11.3712.71
310.28Tilly Vaughan-Fowler U20W1Peter O'KeefeOxford City10.5210.52
410.06Sarah RawlingsPBU17W-1Phillip MartinSutton & District10.0610.53
59.60Beki Taylor U20W1 Reading AC9.6110.17
TJ U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.58Ashleigh StephensonPBU20W1Susan WilliamsThames Valley10.5810.58
210.04Rasheidah PricePBU17W-1 Harrow10.0410.04
39.86Lucy Hooper U17W-1Alex AhmetRadley10.4410.65
48.92Charlotte Gorman U20W1Meryl AustinReading AC9.229.96
 
SP6K U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.62Daniel GhoshPBU17M-1Mike WinchSutton & District13.6213.70
211.54Tomasz NapiorkowskiPBU17M-1Barry SymondsOxford City11.5414.26
310.36Alec Thomas U20M2 Reading AC11.8512.00
410.18Charlie SandfordPBU17M-2Denise HolmanCamberley/Hampshire Schs10.1810.18
59.06Sheeth Khan U17M-1 Harrow10.1612.42
68.41Kevin Acraman U17M-1Malcolm WallaceHillingdon9.1010.67
SP6K U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.52Ben Hamer U20M1 Radley10.9910.99
210.35Paul Miller U20M3 Sutton & District10.4210.42
38.91Luke Macaree U20M2Karen BrewerCamberley9.2710.08
48.09Michael Adeniji U20M1 Harrow8.118.11
57.64Harvey Chrystal-RyanPBU17M-1Nathan LewisReading AC7.647.64
 
SP4K U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.30Anicia Brown U20W2Graeme AllanThames Valley9.849.84
26.50Jess Anstice U20W1Michael CottamRadley7.297.29
35.56Angel WarrenSBU17W-2 Harrow/Track Academy5.566.17
SP4K U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.24Danielle Opara U20W1Mark WisemanReading AC13.9514.62
29.12Nicole Burger U20W2Peter O'KeefeOxford City9.989.98
38.15Moriyo AiyeolaPBU17W-2Brian HullHarrow8.158.15
47.20Leanne BettisSBU20W2 Sutton & District7.418.43
56.57Marissa John U17W-2 Thames Valley/Track Academy6.906.93
SP4K U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.89Charlotte Webb U20W3Mark WisemanReading AC10.2610.26
29.01Kathryn WoodcockPBU17W-2Kevin O'HaraRadley9.3210.45
37.43Natasha Ogbe U20W1 Harrow8.089.06
45.78Annie BawoPBU20W1 Thames Valley/Track Academy5.786.34
 
DT1.75K U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.41Saoirse Chinery-Edoo U20M2Gary TelferHarrow43.0743.07
240.10Miles King U20M2Andrew HughesBracknell AC41.3241.32
331.39Daniel GhoshPBU17M-1Mike WinchSutton & District31.3931.55
430.25Ben Hamer U20M1 Radley39.6639.66
523.05Kevin AcramanSBU17M-1Malcolm WallaceHillingdon23.0531.03
620.93Alec Thomas U20M2 Reading AC25.6525.65
DT1.75K U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.20Mark Warland U20M2Barry SymondsOxford City33.5335.98
229.58Paul MillerPBU20M3 Sutton & District29.5829.58
328.52Michael AdenijiPBU20M1 Harrow28.5234.90
426.55Luke Macaree U20M2Karen BrewerCamberley32.6732.67
 
DT1K U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.61Kimberley OsujiPBU17W-1Garry PowerHarrow37.6137.61
236.46Charlotte Webb U20W3Mark WisemanReading AC36.6036.60
335.51Kathryn Woodcock U17W-2Kevin O'HaraRadley38.7447.45
432.72Leanne BettisSBU20W2 Sutton & District32.7234.45
515.20Anicia Brown U20W2Graeme AllanThames Valley23.9623.96
DT1K U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.62Amy Holder U17W-1George Freeman-AustinReading AC39.0553.43
225.31Natasha OgbeSBU20W1 Harrow25.3126.31
324.44Lauren Cherry U17W-1Jacqueline CherryRadley27.9530.04
 
HT6K U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.24Mark WhitePBU20M3Thomas GriersonReading AC51.2451.24
240.97Tomasz NapiorkowskiPBU17M-1Barry SymondsOxford City40.9744.98
335.87Michael AdenijiPBU20M1 Harrow35.8736.90
431.40Charlie SandfordPBU17M-2Denise HolmanCamberley/Hampshire Schs31.4031.40
528.87Kevin Acraman U17M-1Malcolm WallaceHillingdon29.9944.91
619.58Anthony Gordon U17M-2 Sutton & District23.2823.28
HT6K U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.18Ben HamerPBU20M1 Radley37.1837.18
Page: 1 2