National Junior Athletic League Medway Division External Results
Sutton Valence
24 Jun 12
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100HW 110HU20M 400H 400HW 1500SCW 2000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ
PV LJ TJ SP6K SP4K DT1.75K DT1K HT6K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.41Joe Berth-Jones U20M1 Cambridge H11.0110.7
211.45Joe RichardsonPBU20M2Christopher HarrisBexley11.4511.2
311.58Kyle AndrewsSBU20M1Paul WestonCroydon11.211.2
411.74Jaffer Adams U17M-1Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent11.411.3
512.04Michael Watson U17M-2Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone11.2010.89
612.49Aarron MeakinPBU17M-2 Ashford AC12.212.08
712.58Chris BishopPBU17M-1 Dartford H12.5812.4
100 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.57Michael Omoniyi U20M1Mick BondCambridge H11.211.2
211.77Richard HarringtonPBU17M-2Paul WestonCroydon11.311.3
312.19Luke Francis U17M-1Christopher HarrisBexley11.9511.95
413.01Stephen JonesPBU17M-2Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone13.0113.01
513.15James RacinePBU17M-2Peter Le RossignolAshford AC13.1513.15
100 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.47Afamefuna Obi-Adewole U20M3 Croydon10.910.9
211.92Edwin Arinful U20M  Croy  
312.16James PeeneySBU20M3Christopher HarrisBexley12.111.58
100 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.91Jodie LeslieSBU20W3Paul SearingDartford H/Beds Uni12.9112.46
213.16Melissa Mendez U17W-2Paul WestonCroydon13.112.88
313.46Jodine Trapp U17W-2Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone13.413.4
413.54Shanique Joseph U20W2 Bexley12.912.4
513.99Katie KeetPBU17W-2Peter Le RossignolAshford AC13.613.6
100 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.53Sophie WooltertonSBU20W1 Medway & Maidstone13.5313.40
213.84Lucy HickmottSBU20W1Alan ChampionDartford H13.713.2
314.56Abigail Purkis U17W-1Peter Le RossignolAshford AC13.913.3
414.58Renique Joseph U17W-2 Bexley13.7113.3
 
200 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.66Alex Bell U20M2Alan ChampionCambridge H22.122.1
222.75Joe RichardsonPBU20M2Christopher HarrisBexley22.5622.56
323.45Afamefuna Obi-Adewole U20M3 Croydon22.621.94
423.76Jaffer Adams U17M-1Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent23.3722.9
524.96Sammy Goosani U17M-2 Medway & Maidstone24.723.6
625.59Aarron Meakin U17M-2 Ashford AC24.824.76
726.10Chris BishopPBU17M-1 Dartford H26.1025.43
200 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.44Michael Omoniyi U20M1Mick BondCambridge H23.0122.58
224.06Elliot BurtonPBU17M-2 Invicta East Kent24.0622.56
324.11Michael Watson U17M-2Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone23.3022.27
424.33Luke Francis U17M-1Christopher HarrisBexley24.124.1
524.47Edwin AhinfulPBU17M-1 Croydon24.4724.47
626.29Connor Campbell U17M-1 Dartford H26.125.5
727.07James RacinePBU17M-2Peter Le RossignolAshford AC27.0727.07
200 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.58James PeeneyPBU20M3Christopher HarrisBexley24.123.62
200 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.06Jodie LesliePBU20W3Paul SearingDartford H/Beds Uni26.0624.43
226.94Shanique Joseph U20W2 Bexley26.526.0
327.04Samantha Beckett U20W3Chas RobinsonAshford AC26.7426.0
427.12Melissa Mendez U17W-2Paul WestonCroydon27.0726.64
528.51Francesca Baylis U20W2Martin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone27.527.28
200 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.55Lucy HickmottSBU20W1Alan ChampionDartford H27.5526.45
229.85Abigail Purkis U17W-1Peter Le RossignolAshford AC28.7727.38
 
400 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.81Daniel Pitman U17M-1Mike BakerMedway & Maidstone52.9552.95
255.51Joe Hawkins U17M-1Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent52.652.03
356.38William Somogyi U17M-1Jon ArmstrongBexley53.652.4
487.83Declan O'Driscoll U17M-1 Ashford AC63.963.0
400 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.14Niki FaulknerSBU20M1Jon ArmstrongBexley57.1453.32
260.93Joseph Holland U17M-2 Paddock Wood59.1858.35
389.74Aaron KellowSBU20M1 Ashford AC89.7459.2
400 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.47Lucy Hickmott U20W1Alan ChampionDartford H59.9759.01
261.69Laura Clark U20W1Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent58.3358.05
 
800 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.05Stephen Ball U17M-2 Cambridge H1:57.241:56.81
22:12.29Aaron Kellow U20M1 Ashford AC2:08.82:08.8
32:14.68Joe GuntonPBU20M1Denise PeeneyBexley2:14.682:09.9
42:14.98Stephen Jones U17M-2Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone2:14.72:07.12
52:17.64Connor Campbell U17M-1 Dartford H2:13.02:06.02
62:30.81Laurence JohnstonePBU17M-2 Croydon2:30.812:30.81
72:34.39Ashley PainePBU17M-2 Invicta East Kent2:29.42:29.4
800 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.13Declan O'Driscoll U17M-1 Ashford AC2:09.02:09.0
22:21.60Steve TredraySBU23M3 Cambridge H2:21.602:14.7
32:22.15Alex Cameron U17M-1Jason MarchantDartford H2:12.32:05.01
800 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.27Natasha Sinha U17W-2Mark NewellCambridge H2:19.32:19.3
22:38.53Casey Porritt U20W1Jason MarchantDartford H2:32.762:28.4
32:40.59Amy Old U17W-2James RobertsInvicta East Kent2:32.132:24.53
42:41.87Charlotte CavanaghSBU17W-1 Croydon2:41.872:28.76
52:51.00Katherine HydePBU17W-1Denise PeeneyBexley2:51.002:43.6
63:06.04Kate LillingtonSBU17W-2 Ashford AC3:06.042:51.8
800 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.14Stevie LawrencePBU17W-2Mike FleetCroydon2:21.62:18.21
22:25.75Lilly Coward U17W-2James RobertsInvicta East Kent2:21.292:19.12
32:44.08Kassia SoardsSBU20W1 Cambridge H/Blackheath & Bromley2:42.02:38.5
43:12.05Megan LillingtonSBU17W-2 Ashford AC3:12.052:52.3
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:17.91Stephen BallPBU17M-2 Cambridge H4:17.914:14.52
24:54.68Joseph Holland U17M-2 Paddock Wood4:41.14:31.3
35:08.28Laurence Johnstone U17M-2 Croydon5:01.884:36.5
45:09.15Matthew GinnPBU17M-1 Medway & Maidstone5:09.155:09.15
55:23.35Declan O'Driscoll U17M-1 Ashford AC4:51.14:35.9
1500 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.60Ben Hall U17M-2James RobertsInvicta East Kent4:46.634:33.1
25:55.71Jack WreathallSBU20M1 Ashford AC5:55.714:33.96
1500 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:25.03Jack Goss U17M-2Peter MullervyAshford AC4:11.163:58.91
1500 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.83Ellen NewarkSBU17W-1Jon ArmstrongBexley5:08.834:59.24
25:18.39Stevie Lawrence U17W-2Mike FleetCroydon4:52.034:41.16
1500 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:10.34Sarah GatesPBU17W-1Denise PeeneyBexley6:10.346:10.34
 
3000 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:55.54Ben MatthewsPBU17M-2 Bexley9:43.79:35.21
210:56.28Jack WreathallSBU20M1 Ashford AC10:56.2810:14.74
310:56.49Alex CameronPBU17M-1Jason MarchantDartford H10:06.59:31.5
3000 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:01.64Andre StonePBU17M-2Denise PeeneyBexley10:01.649:22.4
211:07.40Aaron Kellow U20M1 Ashford AC10:44.410:22.59
3000 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113:53.36Louise BlairSBU20W2 Medway & Maidstone13:53.3613:02.8
 
100HW U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.30Laura Hanagan U20W2Peter Le RossignolAshford AC15.4514.43
 
110HU20M U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.35George Huxley U20M2Chas RobinsonAshford AC14.9114.45
218.57Jacob Burton U20M2Darren HattonInvicta East Kent18.118.1
321.85Omar Francis-BrownSBU20M1 Cambridge H21.8520.4
110HU20M U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.14Andrew Robertson U20M3Stella BanduAshford AC/Lincoln Uni21.320.5
 
400H U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.55George HuxleyPBU20M2Chas RobinsonAshford AC59.5559.55
259.57Ben BurtonPBU20M2Darren HattonInvicta East Kent59.5758.78
361.9Joseph EppsPBU17M-1Mick BondCambridge H60.458.92
400H U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
170.77Andrew RobertsonSBU20M3Stella BanduAshford AC/Lincoln Uni65.864.0
 
400HW U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
172.97Samantha Beckett U20W3Chas RobinsonAshford AC69.568.5
 
1500SCW U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:05.70Cassie BensonPBU17W-1Jason MarchantDartford H6:05.705:52.15
26:27.86Sarah ShepheardSBU20W3 Paddock Wood/Invicta East Kent6:27.866:10.3
 
2000SC U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17:12.18Andrew RobertsonSBU20M3Stella BanduAshford AC/Lincoln Uni7:07.36:58.71
27:29.27Charlie WinchSBU20M1Richard LongBexley7:29.277:00.49
 
4x100 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.45 Cambridge Harriers U20 TeamSBU20M  Cambridge H44.4542.92
245.06 Invicta East Kent/Paddock Wood U20 Team U20M  Invicta East Kent/Paddock Wood43.943.9
345.88 Medway & Maidstone U20 Team U20M  Medway & Maidstone45.643.4
446.20 Croydon U20 Team U20M  Croydon45.142.89
549.06 Ashford U20 Team U20M  Ashford AC49.047.0
651.23 Bexley U20 Team U20M  Bexley43.943.9
4x100 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.58 Ashford U20 TeamSBU20W  Ashford AC53.5850.4
255.67 Croydon U20 TeamSBU20W  Croydon55.6749.3
 
4x400 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:40.44 Medway & Maidstone U20 TeamSBU20M  Medway & Maidstone3:40.443:22.8
23:40.77 Bexley U20 Team U20M  Bexley3:32.23:28.9
33:55.23 Invicta East Kent/Paddock Wood U20 TeamPBU20M  Invicta East Kent/Paddock Wood3:55.233:55.23
43:59.30 Ashford U20 Team U20M  Ashford AC3:55.53:55.5
4x400 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.71 Ashford U20 TeamSBU20W  Ashford AC4:24.714:07.1
24:33.91 Bexley U20 TeamPBU20W  Bexley4:33.914:33.91
 
HJ U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.85Daniel Alexander U20M3Martin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone1.961.96
21.75Bradley Wake-SmithPBU17M-2Tony PiersallInvicta East Kent1.781.78
31.70William Somogyi U17M-1Jon ArmstrongBexley1.751.75
41.60Oliver RuddPBU17M-1Chas RobinsonAshford AC1.601.60
HJ U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.75Dominic SneeSBU17M-2 Invicta East Kent1.751.80
21.55Jacob Lane U17M-1Derek LawsAshford AC1.751.86
31.55Andre StonePBU17M-2Denise PeeneyBexley1.551.68
HJ U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60Deborah Martin U20W2John BancroftAshford AC1.731.80
21.50Rebecca FranklinPBU17W-2 Bexley1.501.50
31.35Cloe GarrettSBU20W2 Cambridge H1.351.50
41.30Stevie Lawrence U17W-2Mike FleetCroydon1.441.47
HJ U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50Laura HanaganSBU20W2Peter Le RossignolAshford AC1.501.67
-NHCharlotte Cavanagh U17W-1 Croydon 1.45
 
PV U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.70Perry Osborne U17M-1Gordon John LillisBexley/Essex Schs3.904.16
23.45Ben Burton U20M2Darren HattonInvicta East Kent3.623.66
33.30Jacob Lane U17M-1Derek LawsAshford AC3.503.71
43.30Mark Cryer U20M3Ian GrantMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London/Kent3.523.85
PV U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.60Charlie Jinks U17M-1Gordon John LillisBexley3.824.21
22.60Jack Huxley U17M-1Derek LawsAshford AC3.023.20
PV U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.20Jesper Hallberg U20M2Derek LawsTonbridge4.544.54
PV U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.40Ailis McGovern U17W-2Gordon John LillisBexley3.503.80
23.20Laura-Ann Henderson U20W1Derek LawsTonbridge/City of Edinburgh (Defunct)3.523.52
32.90Cloe GarrettSBU20W2 Cambridge H2.903.23
PV U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.65Rebecca Franklin U17W-2 Bexley2.702.70
9NHLana-Emily Foyle U17W-2Derek LawsAshford AC2.752.90
PV U20W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.50Caitlin Dock U20W1Derek LawsAshford AC2.762.76
 
LJ U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.30Thomas Howlett U20M1Martin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone6.396.75
26.19Omar Francis-BrownPBU20M1 Cambridge H6.596.59
35.79Kyle Andrews U20M1Paul WestonCroydon6.066.14
45.44Jacob Lane U17M-1Derek LawsAshford AC5.936.48
55.06Luke Francis U17M-1Christopher HarrisBexley5.165.16
LJ U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.17Daniel Pitman U17M-1Mike BakerMedway & Maidstone5.535.73
25.08Aarron MeakinPBU17M-2 Ashford AC5.085.08
34.70Niki FaulknerSBU20M1Jon ArmstrongBexley4.704.99
LJ U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.24Jacob BurtonPBU20M2Darren HattonInvicta East Kent6.246.74
LJ U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.28Laura HanaganPBU20W2Peter Le RossignolAshford AC5.285.56
LJ U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.83Deborah Martin U20W2John BancroftAshford AC4.985.08
 
TJ U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.76Omar Francis-BrownPBU20M1 Cambridge H12.7612.76
212.68Mason DoylePBU17M-2Elizabeth DuffinPaddock Wood12.9212.92
311.81Jamie AttawayPBU17M-2 Medway & Maidstone11.8111.81
410.18Oliver Rudd U17M-1Chas RobinsonAshford AC10.5110.51
TJ U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.53Michael WatsonPBU17M-2Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone10.1310.33
TJ U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.72Deborah Martin U20W2John BancroftAshford AC10.1410.60
29.54Cloe GarrettPBU20W2 Cambridge H9.549.54
39.09Georgia MccallPBU17W-1 Paddock Wood9.099.09
TJ U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.30Deborah Kabahinda U20W1 Cambridge H9.969.96
28.75Abigail Purkis U17W-1Peter Le RossignolAshford AC8.969.46
 
SP6K U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.19Levy Smith U20M1 Paddock Wood12.8312.83
29.93Blake Robinson U20M2 Ashford AC9.969.96
38.64George ClementsPBU17M-2Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone8.6410.23
47.81Joseph EppsSBU17M-1Mick BondCambridge H7.818.82
55.76Charlie Winch U20M1Richard LongBexley5.906.06
SP6K U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.25Bradley Wake-SmithPBU17M-2Tony PiersallInvicta East Kent9.259.25
28.59Joe ClarkPBU17M-2Martin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone8.5912.25
37.73Omar Francis-BrownSBU20M1 Cambridge H7.7310.11
46.15Aaron KellowPBU20M1 Ashford AC6.156.15
 
SP4K U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.91Renique Joseph U17W-2 Bexley9.169.23
28.58Francesca Baylis U20W2Martin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone9.239.23
38.56Tamara Reid U17W-1 Croydon9.5810.03
48.30Deborah KabahindaSBU20W1 Cambridge H8.378.56
58.27Laura Hanagan U20W2Peter Le RossignolAshford AC9.4911.49
66.82Georgina Mason-Reeves U17W-2 Dartford H7.577.57
SP4K U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.61Anieshka Mido U17W-2 Croydon8.908.92
96.29Natasha Sinha U17W-2Mark NewellCambridge H6.936.93
86.23Chelsey Eyers U17W-1 Dartford H8.579.22
75.84Jodine TrappPBU17W-2Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone5.846.43
65.72Lucy HolmesSBU20W2 Ashford AC5.728.36
 
DT1.75K U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.05Mark CryerPBU20M3Ian GrantMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London/Kent33.0533.05
232.85Blake Robinson U20M2 Ashford AC33.8633.86
331.79Levy Smith U20M1 Paddock Wood33.8435.01
419.57Joe Berth-JonesPBU20M1 Cambridge H19.5719.57
517.68Richard Harrington U17M-2Paul WestonCroydon18.4918.49
DT1.75K U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.03Thomas Howlett U20M1Martin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone33.8240.90
229.69Ben Burton U20M2Darren HattonInvicta East Kent31.8831.88
314.93Jack HuxleyPBU17M-1Derek LawsAshford AC14.9315.99
413.71Omar Francis-BrownSBU20M1 Cambridge H13.7120.05
 
DT1K U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.94Chelsey EyersPBU17W-1 Dartford H35.9442.20
230.73Tamara Reid U17W-1 Croydon31.1932.17
329.39Deborah KabahindaPBU20W1 Cambridge H29.3929.39
413.95Caroline Shepheard U17W-1 Paddock Wood15.0615.73
512.14Lucy HolmesSBU20W2 Ashford AC12.1425.94
DT1K U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1127.98Georgina Mason-ReevesPBU17W-2 Dartford H28.3328.33
915.76Anieshka MidoPBU17W-2 Croydon15.7621.36
813.87Cloe GarrettSBU20W2 Cambridge H13.8715.26
713.09Sarah Shepheard U20W3 Paddock Wood/Invicta East Kent19.4821.98
69.63Samantha Beckett U20W3Chas RobinsonAshford AC13.3716.21
 
HT6K U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.62Blake Robinson U20M2 Ashford AC22.1522.21
216.32Joe Berth-Jones U20M1 Cambridge H20.8320.83
HT6K U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.40Jack WreathallPBU20M1 Ashford AC7.407.40
 
HT4K U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.20Anieshka MidoPBU17W-2 Croydon34.2636.56
219.95Caroline ShepheardPBU17W-1 Paddock Wood19.9521.58
316.42Deborah Kabahinda U20W1 Cambridge H20.3220.32
48.59Lucy HolmesSBU20W2 Ashford AC8.5914.54
HT4K U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.68Tamara ReidPBU17W-1 Croydon24.6841.81
218.77Sarah Shepheard U20W3 Paddock Wood/Invicta East Kent19.0719.66
36.32Lana-Emily FoyleSBU17W-2Derek LawsAshford AC6.328.60
 
JT800 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.00Joe GuntonPBU20M1Denise PeeneyBexley49.9950.65
240.91Thomas HowlettPBU20M1Martin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone40.9144.38
339.43Stephen BallSBU17M-2 Cambridge H39.4341.86
432.89Oliver RuddPBU17M-1Chas RobinsonAshford AC35.4235.42
523.74Joseph HollandSBU17M-2 Paddock Wood23.7426.53
JT800 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.64George ClementsPBU17M-2Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone28.6434.08
215.71Blake Robinson U20M2 Ashford AC24.4525.31
-NMJacob Burton U20M2Darren HattonInvicta East Kent35.2241.22
 
JT600 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.51Deborah Kabahinda U20W1 Cambridge H37.9438.66
220.14Caroline ShepheardSBU17W-1 Paddock Wood21.0921.09
319.51Francesca BaylisSBU20W2Martin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone23.4623.46
418.70Lucy HolmesSBU20W2 Ashford AC18.7026.57
JT600 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1117.12Lana-Emily Foyle U17W-2Derek LawsAshford AC18.0518.05
911.85Georgia Mccall U17W-1 Paddock Wood20.0720.07