BMC Grand Prix External Results
Solihull
21 Jul 12
800 1500 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
Men 800m A
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:47.01220Michael Rimmer SENMNorman PooleLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Liverpool Uni1:44.861:43.89
21:47.23 Julius Mutekanga SENM Uganda1:47.041:46.30
31:47.29 Jack BolasPBSENM United States1:47.291:47.29
41:47.33219Charlie GricePBU20MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:47.331:45.53
51:47.62193Guy Learmonth U23MGeorge GandyLasswade/Loughborough Students1:47.141:46.65
61:48.15183Ed Aston SENMEd AstonBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni1:47.671:47.02
71:48.32184David ProctorPBSENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester/Rochdale H1:48.321:48.32
81:49.17162Jordan Bransberg U20MAndrew MedleySkyrac1:48.971:48.82
91:53.65 Craig MillerSBSENM United States1:53.651:51.16
Men 800m B
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.12168Oliver AitchisonPBU23M Aldershot, Farnham & District1:49.121:48.14
21:49.14168Elliot SladePBU20MArwyn DaviesCardiff1:49.141:47.70
31:49.15168Zak CurranPBU20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:49.151:46.78
41:50.28140Kris Gauson SENMMatt RoeBelgrave1:48.641:48.64
51:50.50136Ben Wallis U23MCraig WinrowGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni1:50.021:48.6
61:51.69112Matt McLaughlin U20MAyo FalolaWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Oaklands Col1:49.651:48.97
71:51.83 Rory Chesser SENM Ennis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni/1:50.021:50.02
Men 800m C
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.33119Michael Salter U23MPhilip TownsendLeeds City1:51.001:50.06
21:51.56114Matthew Fayers U20MStevan DokicHillingdon1:50.191:48.12
31:51.69112David Bishop SENMJames ThieBristol & West1:50.241:50.22
41:51.87108Thomas Atkinson U23MNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester/Liverpool Uni1:50.741:49.31
51:51.92107Jack Hallas U23MAaron ThomasWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni/Sale Harriers Manchest1:50.301:49.27
61:52.08104Kieran Flannery SENMAlasdair DonaldsonGateshead/Loughborough Students1:50.471:48.95
71:52.30100Rory Graham-Watson U23MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:50.741:47.40
81:53.18 Mattia Picello SENM Italy1:50.031:49.44
91:55.0944Joseph Maynard SENMDarrell MaynardCardiff1:50.881:47.75
Men 800m D
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.19147Paul GoodallPBSENMAlasdair DonaldsonCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students1:49.161:48.19
21:50.45 Billy RyanPBU23MGeorge GandyNewham & Essex Beagles/Ferrybank/Loughborough Stud1:50.451:50.45
31:51.09124Ben ScarlettSBSENMNorman PooleSwindon/Loughborough Students/Sale Harriers Manche1:51.091:47.88
41:51.32 David CampbellSBSENM University College Dublin/Ireland1:51.321:46.99
51:51.36118John Bird U23MDavid SakerIpswich/Bath Uni1:50.81:49.74
61:51.53115Stephen Bennett U23MVince WilsonPreston/Loughborough Students1:51.501:51.09
71:51.59114Mark Berridge SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:51.381:48.36
81:55.1642Josh Oguntayo U23MVicente ModahlSale Harriers Manchester1:51.571:51.57
Men 800m E
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.52140Richard CharlesPBU20MNoel StoddartShaftesbury Barnet1:49.351:47.28
21:51.41117Tom MarleySBSENMDarrell MaynardCardiff1:51.411:50.00
31:51.66 Mark PattersonSBU23MDon LennonNorth Down/Ireland1:51.661:49.20
41:51.69117David HornimanPBU23MBlake EllisTrafford1:49.561:49.33
51:51.79 Michael SchmidtPBSENM Denmark1:51.591:51.59
61:52.03110James McMurrayPBU20MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC1:52.031:48.69
71:53.0784Warren Frey SENM Birchfield H1:51.431:49.36
81:56.1323Nicholas Lingley U23MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen1:52.051:51.28
Men 800m F
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.8389Guy Smith U23MGeorge EdwardsSwansea/Cardiff Uni1:52.721:50.01
21:52.9387James Ansell SENM Exeter/Birmingham Uni1:52.811:52.3
31:53.2581Sam Petty U23MMark BraceNorth Devon/Birmingham Uni1:52.671:49.06
41:54.2261Peter Loudon U20MDavid CampbellEdinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh1:52.551:52.55
51:59.770Chris Matthews U23MArthur AlmondBlackburn/Loughborough Students1:52.631:51.87
Men 800m G
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.29125Ben ColdrayPBU23MCraig WinrowStroud/St. Mary's Uni/Gloucester1:51.291:49.18
21:52.46 Tristan GarrettSBSENM Australia1:52.461:46.66
31:53.3778Max Thomas U23MPeter StandenHastings AC/Bath Uni/Crawley1:53.091:50.82
41:53.68 Alexander HolmbladPBU20M Sweden1:53.681:53.68
51:53.7271David Banwell-Clode U23MJames ThieCwmbran/Warwick Uni1:53.131:50.84
61:54.2760James Joy U23MJoyce HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni1:53.671:53.51
71:55.4936Hugo Fleming U20MJack RutherfordWalton1:53.761:51.37
Men 800m H
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.6118Jake WightmanPBU20MGeoff WightmanEdinburgh AC1:51.61:47.13
21:52.2106Tom PhillipsPBSENMArwyn DaviesWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni1:52.21:51.48
31:53.090James LynchPBSENM Birchfield H1:52.151:52.15
41:53.286James MoroneyPBSENMTrevor MuxlowNotts1:53.21:53.2
51:53.972Jonathan HiornsPBSENMTrevor MuxlowNotts/Nottingham Uni1:53.91:53.51
61:55.829Tom Syckelmoore U23MBarry KitcherBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:52.721:49.87
71:57.60Tom Gayle SENMChris McGeorgeNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students1:53.871:51.06
Men 800m I
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.7356Dominic ScottPBU23MBlake EllisAltrincham1:53.211:53.21
21:54.7955Louis RawlingsPBU17M Cambridge & Coleridge/France1:53.911:50.72
31:55.4237Ryan Cox SENMRyan CoxBirchfield H1:54.921:53.32
41:55.4337Chris Goodwin U20MNeil AtkinsonWest Cheshire1:55.101:55.10
51:55.88 Richard OwensPBU23MJames NolanSli Cualann/University College Dublin/Ireland1:55.881:53.23
61:56.7610Sam Deathe U23MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni1:54.871:53.64
71:57.450Chris Prothero SENMJames ThieCardiff/Glamorgan Uni1:55.551:55.55
81:57.920Thomas Meakin SENM Owls Leicester1:54.981:54.72
Men 800m J
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.1742Daniel PoultonSBSENM Stevenage & North Herts1:53.861:52.67
21:55.7830Tom BowermanSBU23M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingst1:55.781:53.10
31:55.7830Will Durkin U20MPaul CollicuttBrighton Phoenix1:55.631:55.16
41:56.2820Chris Lamb SENMGlynn TromansRugby & Northampton1:55.831:52.86
51:56.5415Richard de-Camps SENMPaul de-CampsGloucester/Birmingham Uni1:56.531:54.04
61:56.5614Alex Jones U23MVeronica BodenEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students1:55.51:53.74
71:56.839Robert Torch U20MBrian ScobieLeeds City/Durham Uni1:55.931:55.93
81:57.045Oliver James U20MJohn ArcherSunderland/City of Sheffield1:56.061:51.95
91:57.730Joseph Gill U23MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles1:57.381:57.38
Men 800m K
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.5619Daniel StrangPBSENM Solihull & Small Heath/Exeter Uni1:56.561:56.56
21:56.6218James SaxtonPBU20MJack HoweyWakefield/Ackworth1:56.621:51.51
31:58.360Alistair SmithSBSENMDavid DixCoventry1:58.361:56.40
41:59.470Matt Holmes U20MVicente ModahlSale Harriers Manchester1:58.651:58.65
51:59.950Chris Thornton SENMChris ThorntonSkyrac/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:58.851:57.06
62:00.320Matthew Richards U23M Coventry/Coventry Uni/Pembrokeshire2:00.111:59.05
72:02.590Tyler Pritchard U15MPhil BanningCwmbran2:02.042:02.04
Women 800m A
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.01 Hilary StellingwerffPBSENW Canada2:02.012:02.01
22:02.52 Jane Jelegat SENW Kenya  
32:02.72207Tara BirdPBSENWAyo FalolaWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London2:02.542:02.54
42:02.88206Rowena ColePBU23WNorma PughCoventry/Coventry Uni2:02.882:02.88
52:03.07204Philippa AukettPBSENWMike BaxterShaftesbury Barnet2:03.072:03.07
62:03.18203Adelle TraceyPBU20WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Bournemouth Uni/Herne Hill2:03.182:00.04
72:03.26197Claire GibsonSBSENWDerek ParkerKilbarchan2:03.262:01.34
82:03.46 Claire TarpleePBSENWBill FosterSolihull & Small Heath/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughb2:03.462:03.29
92:04.32 Khadija RahmouniPBSENW Spain2:04.322:04.32
Women 800m B
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.84176Claire BurgoynePBSENWMaurice HillShrewsbury/Staffordshire Uni/Birchfield H2:05.842:05.84
22:06.03 Laura Crowe SENW An Riocht/Ireland2:05.672:03.23
32:06.87166Chelsea JarvisPBU17WDavid TurnbullStockport2:06.872:04.45
42:07.11158Rebecca Linney U23WStephen CarrollLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni2:06.962:06.25
52:07.17163Jennifer WalshPBU20WDeborah RowlandsSpenborough/Durham Uni/Kirklees2:04.072:04.07
62:07.37161Kate HoltPBU23WAlan MorrisCity of Stoke2:07.372:07.37
72:08.89141Cally Read U23WGeoffrey JamesBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:05.972:05.97
82:10.92120Kathryn Evans SENWGeorge LoneyInverness/Edinburgh AC2:08.052:07.95
Women 800m C
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.19143Aislinn CrosseyPBU20WFrancis O'HaganNewry2:09.192:03.93
22:09.44140Molly LongPBU17WJohn KnowlesBristol & West/Truro School2:09.442:03.32
32:09.46135Dani Barnes-HeeneySBSENWConrad MiltonNewquay & Par/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:09.462:05.18
42:09.66138Erin McilveenPBSENWBrian WhittleVictoria Park City of Glasgow/City of Lisburn2:09.662:05.83
52:10.05129Julia Cooke SENWAndrew BeadleCheltenham/Birmingham Uni2:09.922:05.06
62:10.95125Natalie WhittyPBSENW Guernsey2:10.062:08.37
72:13.9390Leigh Lennon U23WDavid SunderlandNewham & Essex Beagles/Ribble Valley2:11.082:05.93
82:15.0479Alex Turner U23WJim FeeneyAmber Valley/Nottingham Trent Uni2:09.762:08.76
Women 800m D
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.95125Sally SmithPBU20WAaron ThomasWakefield2:10.952:05.32
22:11.15123Natalie WeirPBSENWDavid SunderlandDerby2:11.152:10.50
32:11.18 Ida FillingsnesSBU23W Denmark2:11.182:05.17
42:12.44110Bethan GriffithsPBSENWJames ThieCardiff2:12.442:11.54
52:13.4695Victoria O'Donnell SENW Trafford2:11.652:11.65
62:13.7592Melissa CourtneySBU20WMark PauleyShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC2:13.512:05.34
72:14.63 Shauna Mcinnis U23W Canada2:12.52:12.5
82:15.4775Rachael Scott U17WAndy BibbyPreston2:13.692:10.14
92:15.4775Caelidh Ross U17WJohn CooperMansfield2:13.782:06.63
Women 800m E
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.8986Nicole RobertsPBU23WBud BaldaroBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:14.892:14.89
22:17.5654Malika Rezougui U17WPhil BanningCwmbran2:17.252:16.08
32:19.4740Rachel LangbeinPBU20WCharlotte FisherTaunton2:19.472:19.47
42:21.3316Kate Anderson U23WAlan MorrisCity of Stoke/Birmingham Uni2:20.32:13.10
 
Men 1500m A
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:40.04201Niall BrooksSBU23MNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester3:40.043:38.62
23:41.07193Chris WarburtonSBSENMNorman PooleNotts/Loughborough Students3:41.073:39.50
33:41.50190Andy Baddeley SENMAndrew HobdellHarrow/St. Mary's Uni3:35.193:34.36
43:41.63 Lachlan RenshawPBSENM Australia3:41.633:41.63
53:41.63193Jonathan TaylorPBSENMGordon SurteesMorpeth/Teeside Uni3:41.633:41.63
63:41.71193Joe DurrantPBSENMRay DanielCambridge H/Birmingham Uni3:41.713:41.71
73:41.90191Steve MitchellPBSENMKeith BrackstoneBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Helsby RC3:41.903:38.27
83:42.22189Frank BaddickPBSENMGeorge GandyNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:42.223:42.06
93:42.70185James TarttPBSENMRichard ShearerSouthport Waterloo3:42.703:42.70
103:43.14176James ThieSBSENMJames ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:43.143:37.06
113:43.18176Ricky Stevenson SENMStephen ShawNew Marske/Teeside Uni3:41.603:40.2
123:43.76171Mark Mitchell SENM Forres/Birchfield H3:42.523:41.48
133:43.98170Richard WeirSBSENMDavid SunderlandDerby/Staffordshire Uni3:43.983:41.93
143:46.41150Alastair Hay SENMDerek EastonCentral/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni3:44.093:38.9
153:47.19144Michael Wilsmore SENMGraeme RileyBristol & West/Plymouth Uni/Tamar3:44.413:43.45
Men 1500m B
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:44.70164Rob MullettSBSENMDavid LeachLewes/Butler Uni3:44.703:42.01
23:45.13160Adam BitchellSBU23MJames ThieCardiff3:45.133:43.71
33:45.21 Eoin EverardPBSENMLindsay DunnKilkenny/Northumbria Uni/Ireland3:45.213:39.64
43:45.56157Dale King-Clutterbuck U23MRob DenmarkBasildon/St. Mary's Uni3:45.503:38.65
53:45.99154Alex Tovey SENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni3:45.583:41.79
63:46.31 Mark HanrahanPBSENM Leevale/Ireland3:46.313:46.31
73:46.42150Nick SamuelsSBSENMNick SamuelsSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students3:46.423:44.2
83:46.79152Daniel StudleyPBU23MThomas WatsonBristol & West/Oxford Brookes Uni3:46.793:43.64
93:47.01145Zak Seddon U20M Bracknell AC3:46.163:42.02
103:47.40142Alex Cornwell U23MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni3:46.873:43.34
113:49.02 Matthew Lambert SENM New Zealand3:48.673:48.17
123:49.32 Martin Nilson SENM Sweden3:45.823:45.82
133:50.89119Andrew WoodsPBU23MKeith BrackstoneBristol & West/Bristol Uni3:50.893:50.89
143:52.54101Mathew Jackson U23MBud BaldaroLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni3:48.123:47.00
153:55.3079Jonathan Hay U23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni3:45.033:42.13
163:59.7743William Paulson U20MChristopher FrapwellStroud3:46.913:43.81
Men 1500m C
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:45.63156Joe MacDonaldSBSENMJohn NuttallCardiff/Loughborough Students/Butler Uni3:45.633:42.63
23:45.79160Cameron BoyekPBU20MDavid LowesShildon/Central3:45.793:39.15
33:45.99159Jonathan CookPBSENMRichard WheaterWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cambridge Uni3:45.993:38.64
43:46.02158Jake ShelleyPBU23MDavid ChalfenShaftesbury Barnet/Oxford Uni3:46.023:43.74
53:47.22 Joe WarneSBSENM Doheny/Ireland3:47.223:43.62
63:47.34143Tim EgertonSBSENM Trafford3:47.343:45.73
73:47.68145Tom FrithPBU23MRon DawsonSouthend/Oxford Uni3:47.683:47.68
83:48.08 Karl RobertsonPBU23M Canada3:48.083:48.08
93:48.71137Kieran ReillyPBU20MPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent3:48.713:45.99
103:48.97 Kyle IrvinePBU23M Canada3:48.973:48.97
113:50.71116Matthew Armstrong SENM Coventry/Warwick Uni/Blaydon3:48.303:48.30
123:50.85115Sam Mitchell SENM Notts/Royal Air Force/Worcester3:49.623:46.03
133:53.1097Alex Bruce-Littlewood U23M Blackheath & Bromley/McNeese State Uni/Hercules Wi3:48.813:44.07
143:53.8091Matthew Nicholson SENMLindsay DunnMorpeth3:51.333:48.79
153:57.3263Chad Lambert U23MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes3:49.803:47.79
164:00.8535Dave Ragan SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:52.043:48.85
Men 1500m D
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:49.13133Jason PrickettPBU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:49.133:49.13
23:49.28132Zac RandallPBU23M Wycombe/Bath Uni/Ealing Southall & Middx3:49.283:45.03
33:50.65121Graham HoggPBSENMJanet HoltTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni3:50.653:47.18
43:50.95119Joe TownsendPBSENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Birmingham Uni3:50.953:50.95
53:51.39110Jack GraySBU20MNick PriceBRAT/Birmingham Uni3:51.393:50.36
63:51.48115Stuart CameronPBU23M Stockport/Loughborough Students3:51.483:51.10
73:51.59109James PooleSBSENMChris McGeorgeBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students3:51.593:49.78
83:52.06110Jack CrabtreePBU17MNeil CanhamTrafford3:52.063:44.52
93:52.75105Ben WatermanPBU20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx3:50.433:44.30
103:53.6992Ben NagySBU23MBela NagyEnfield & Haringey/Bath Uni3:53.693:50.03
113:53.9890Stuart King SENMJohn CooperMansfield/Leeds Beckett Uni3:52.593:50.27
123:54.6285Joe Gratton U23MKeith WhitelamHallamshire/Birmingham Uni3:51.671:57.80
133:56.3870James Tydeman SENMSteve ReynoldsBasildon/Southend3:50.163:50.16
143:56.5269Tom Hook U20MTim AshCity of Norwich3:54.453:45.86
154:00.3838Ben Tyler SENMRodger HughesMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London3:54.173:53.17
164:02.3423Aaron Phelps U20MChristopher FrapwellStroud3:54.843:52.67
Men 1500m E
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:51.30116Josh NormanPBU23MAndrew HendersonOwls Leicester/Leeds Beckett Uni3:45.653:45.65
23:54.8887Michael WardPBU20MPaul DarneyCardiff3:54.883:44.33
33:55.2285Chris PerrinPBU20MRobert AshwoodCannock & Stafford3:55.223:55.22
43:55.4378Mark HaskettSBSENMDavid CampbellAberdeen3:55.433:53.55
53:55.8775Karl BillingtonSBU23MArthur AlmondBlackburn3:55.463:52.29
63:56.0778Luke JohnstonPBU20MLuke JohnstonWarrington AC3:56.073:53.08
73:56.0773Jack Bancroft SENM Wells City/Exeter Uni3:56.053:54.30
83:56.17 Mark McDonaldSBU23M Clonliffe/Ireland3:56.173:55.14
93:56.6773Paddy RadleyPBU23MThomas WatsonOwls Leicester/Bath Uni3:56.673:50.67
103:57.0865Tom CrowleySBU23M Notts/Nottingham Uni3:57.083:56.44
113:58.3859Matt HibberdPBSENMRoderick LockSouthampton3:58.383:58.38
123:58.8950Mark Thompson U20MTrevor MuxlowNotts3:56.853:56.85
134:02.98 Luca Solone SENM Italy3:57.523:52.96
144:03.4614Stuart Ferguson U23MGordon ManningRadley/Birmingham Uni3:56.333:47.95
154:06.420Ben Everson U17MNeil CanhamTrafford3:57.783:57.78
Men 1500m F
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:57.6066William GrayPBU20MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni3:57.373:51.54
23:58.1062Matthew BennettPBSENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni3:58.103:54.54
33:58.3854Peter StreetSBSENMAndy BibbyPreston/Loughborough Students3:58.153:48.43
43:58.7756Daniel HallamPBU23MWayne WalkerOwls Leicester/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:58.773:51.61
53:59.1753Matthew EdwardsPBU20MPaul DarneyCardiff3:59.173:51.98
63:59.7049Chris WoodgerPBU23MGraham WoodgerLincoln Wellington/Leeds Beckett Uni3:59.703:59.70
73:59.91 Tom O’ShaugnessyPBSENM Australia3:59.913:59.91
84:00.4238Matthew CareySBSENMTony BushHarrow/Brunel Uni London4:00.423:56.58
94:00.9534William Christofi U20MDavid BedwellBristol & West3:59.783:47.73
104:01.2532Chris Perry U23MChris PerryVale Royal/Loughborough Students3:56.253:51.78
114:02.3023Shane RobinsonSBU23MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe4:02.303:53.01
124:03.5014Matt BlundenSBSENMKeith DonkinNotts/Royal Air Force4:02.803:59.1
134:03.7412Jack Gregory U23MRoderick LockReading AC/Southampton Uni4:01.923:58.21
144:09.940Matthew Revier SENMRoderick LockSouthampton3:57.593:54.91
154:24.110Owen Haswell U20MArwyn DaviesCardiff/Cardiff Uni4:10.314:01.49
Women 1500m A
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:10.07219Jemma SimpsonSBSENWMark RowlandNewquay & Par4:10.074:06.39
24:10.43207Hannah England SENWBud BaldaroOxford City4:04.054:01.89
34:11.52207Barbara ParkerPBSENWSean BurrisCity of Norwich4:11.524:11.52
44:12.27203Hannah BrooksPBSENW Crawley/Florida State Uni4:12.274:12.27
54:12.96 Bridget FranekPBSENW United States4:12.964:12.96
64:13.19199Eilish McColganPBU23WLiz McColgan-NuttallDundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni/Pitreavie4:11.784:03.74
74:13.31193Morag MacLartySBSENWLiz McColgan-NuttallCentral/Dundee Uni4:13.314:10.86
84:13.34 Rose-Anne GalliganSBSENWRichard FarrowGloucester/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland4:13.344:11.07
94:13.54197Gemma KerseyPBU23WEamonn MartinBasildon4:13.544:13.54
104:13.93195Amy CampbellPBSENWBill FosterShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students4:13.934:13.93
114:14.03189Emma Jackson SENWAlan MorrisCity of Stoke/Keele Uni4:11.544:05.83
124:14.62191Laura KirkPBSENWAaron ThomasSkyrac/Leeds Beckett Uni4:14.624:14.62
134:15.97185Kate AveryPBU23WRobert AshwoodShildon4:15.974:15.97
144:19.33163Ashley Gibson SENWLindsay DunnMorpeth/Gateshead4:18.724:18.72
154:22.65146Stevie Stockton SENWGeorge GandyVale Royal/Loughborough Students4:19.484:13.9
164:25.43 Sara Treacy SENWBud BaldaroBirchfield H/Moynalvey/Birmingham Uni/Ireland4:16.534:16.29
Women 1500m B
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:19.01164Alison LeonardSBU23WArthur AlmondBlackburn4:19.014:08.96
24:21.18159Vicky FouhyPBU23W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:19.714:14.51
34:21.73156Calli ThackeryPBU20WAaron ThomasHallamshire/Leeds Beckett Uni4:21.734:14.99
44:23.54147Elaine RaynerPBSENWRay DanielBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London4:23.544:23.54
54:23.86140Jenna Hill SENWAndrew HobdellSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni4:20.984:13.24
64:25.32138Stephanie RoePBSENWAndy BibbyPreston4:25.324:25.32
74:25.66136Chloe RichardsonPBU20WPeter StewartBirchfield H4:25.664:25.66
84:26.31128Kirsty Addy U23WBill FosterSaxmundham/Loughborough Students4:23.744:23.74
94:26.50127Claire Duck SENWMike BaxterLeeds City4:24.384:18.20
104:26.80131Sarah KemshallPBSENWAaron ThomasScunthorpe4:25.134:23.04
114:30.30108Emily Wicks SENWKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Uni4:29.174:24.61
124:43.420Barbara Parker SENWSean BurrisCity of Norwich4:11.524:11.52
Women 1500m C
PosPerfUKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:22.21153Ffion PricePBU20WDarrell MaynardBrecon4:22.214:15.75
24:26.36133Rhianwedd PricePBU20W Brecon4:26.364:09.56
34:28.99120Jade AllenPBU23WNigel BrookesRotherham4:28.994:28.99
44:29.36118Jessica DouglasPBU23WBill FosterCrawley/Loughborough Students4:29.364:29.36
54:30.48112Jessica Martin (was Andrews)PBU23WGeoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District4:30.484:24.86
64:31.45107Katie GoodPBU23WJackie NewtonThames Valley/Manchester Uni4:31.454:31.45
74:31.74106Sarah MercierPBU23WLee MerrienChannel Islands4:31.744:24.05
Page: 1 2