BMC PB Classic External Results
Street
7 May 12
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Men 800m A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.07Andrew WordenPBU20M1707.03.95Peter MeredithCornwall1:53.611:52.43
21:58.37Naaman MorrisPBU20M  Arwyn DaviesCardiff1:56.491:56.49
31:58.75Rocky HarrisonSBU20M1813.01.94Rocky HarrisonYeovil1:54.921:54.92
41:59.74Samuel Harry U20M1827.06.93John ScottCornwall1:57.731:57.73
51:59.94Jamie ColesPBU20M1715.01.95Charlotte FisherTaunton1:59.941:59.25
62:00.60Tom HolePBU20M1801.11.93 Yeovil2:00.602:00.60
72:01.12Adam SpeakePBU20M1811.04.94 Bristol & West1:58.021:57.99
82:03.09Curtis Goodger U20M  David GoodgerNewport1:56.851:55.65
92:04.96Nick BennettSBU20M1826.01.94Mark BraceNorth Devon1:58.91:58.37
Men 800m B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.21Connor HaywoodPBU17M1619.10.95Robert GriffithsLeicester1:59.951:59.95
22:03.88Nikita NearyPBU15M1418.11.97Delyth BrownCarmarthen1:58.651:58.65
32:04.19Thomas GeorgePBU17M1606.02.96Kerry NewellGloucester2:04.11:56.45
42:04.49Max PatchPBU17M  Charlotte FisherTaunton2:03.152:00.40
52:04.67Tyler Pritchard U15M1416.09.97Phil BanningCwmbran2:02.042:02.04
62:04.93Sam Harding U20M   Wells City/Yeovil2:01.771:59.67
72:05.11Alex SimonSBU20M1715.07.94 Cardiff2:05.112:04.57
82:05.47Kieran Rowe U17M1521.08.96David VarneyNewquay & Par2:03.52:02.40
92:09.76Dominic Tutton U17M1522.02.97Kerry NewellGloucester2:04.072:00.95
Men 800m C
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.14Tom RawetPBU20M1725.12.94Peter MeredithCornwall2:01.142:01.14
22:07.30Declan Morris U17M  Phil BanningCardiff2:03.662:03.66
32:07.74Danny StuartSBU17M1610.10.95Christopher BrownStroud2:07.742:03.9
42:08.12Ben Hawkins U17M1610.02.96Charlotte FisherTaunton2:04.021:56.56
52:10.15Thomas EastPBU17M1521.01.97Rupert PepperPoole Runners2:09.212:07.7
62:10.53Robbie OverneySBU23M1905.09.92Mark BraceNorth Devon2:10.532:07.65
72:11.54Xan Wesolowski U17M1414.07.97Mark BraceNorth Devon2:05.892:02.88
82:13.70William Brennan U17M1419.05.97Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:04.71:59.66
92:17.33Alex Price U15M1427.09.97Sean PriceAberdare Valley2:10.882:06.80
Men 800m D
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.85Kyle Chapman U20M1719.10.94David VarneyNewquay & Par2:06.12:06.1
22:12.37Dominic TaylorPBU15M1402.03.98Charlotte FisherTaunton2:06.471:58.27
32:13.82Alex McDowell U17M1511.02.97David GoodgerCwmbran2:10.052:09.3
42:15.18Alexander RogersPBU20M1827.07.93Charlotte FisherTaunton/Minehead/Unattached2:12.102:10.03
52:15.21Ciaran LewisPBU17M1518.03.97Lee McLarenCardiff2:15.212:06.15
62:17.66Henry WillisPBU17M   King's College Taunton2:07.712:00.86
72:21.18William Rozier U20M   Exeter2:14.802:14.80
82:26.52Michael PeekSBU20M   King's College Taunton2:26.522:11.77
92:30.54Ralph LawsonPBU17M   Tavistock/King's College Taunton2:28.032:28.03
Men 800m E
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.35Dan WildePBU15M1213.07.99Charlotte FisherTaunton2:17.352:11.5
22:18.98Corey HaynesSBU15M1310.05.98 Bristol & West2:09.642:07.8
32:20.09Robert HoworthPBU13M1221.04.00Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:15.002:08.60
42:22.17Stefan BarnettSBU15M1406.10.97 Team Bath2:22.172:14.7
52:22.41Edward KeelingPBU17M1524.09.96 King's College Taunton2:22.412:22.41
62:23.72Daniel SolwayPBU15M1404.11.97 Mendip2:12.662:12.66
72:24.78Gareth Pike U17M  Mark BraceNorth Devon2:15.112:14.76
82:25.86Lawrence Hayward U15M1405.09.97Mark BraceNorth Devon2:17.262:17.26
92:37.05Danyaal Mohamed U15M1426.02.98 Cardiff2:24.422:24.42
Men 800m F
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.28Ian SnowSBV60M6116.07.50Mark BraceTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon2:23.742:22.8
22:27.55Rory HoworthPBU11M   Team Bath2:27.402:14.95
32:30.28Anton Mills U13M1204.12.99Alison HurfordBristol & West2:27.832:21.2
42:30.91Billy CochranePBU15M1215.08.99 Bristol & West2:30.912:21.6
52:34.61Joseph Grogan PoulsenPBU15M   Mendip2:34.612:34.61
62:34.91Thomas BuryPBU13M1218.10.99 Stroud2:32.52:23.0
Women 800m A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.71Adelle TraceySBU20W1827.05.93Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Bournemouth Uni/Herne Hill2:03.182:03.18
22:10.88Katie Snowden U20W1809.03.94James McDonaldHerne Hill2:08.452:04.35
32:13.19Molly Long U17W1515.12.96John KnowlesBristol & West/Truro School2:09.442:06.30
42:13.99Rosie Chamberlain U20W1611.08.95Brian O'HareExeter2:07.332:07.33
52:16.61Charlotte Cayton-SmithSBU17W1415.05.97Peter MeredithNewquay & Par2:11.912:07.68
Women 800m B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.78Rachel LangbeinPBU20W  Charlotte FisherTaunton2:19.472:19.47
22:23.65Gemma ShepherdPBU15W1423.11.97 Marlborough & District Junior2:19.92:19.27
32:24.24Amy Sweet U20W1711.09.94 Newquay & Par2:19.792:17.43
42:25.80Katie Grinyer U17W1502.09.96Steve HollierNorth Somerset2:17.482:17.48
52:25.93Amalia Edwards U15W1421.04.98Catrina LewisLuton2:18.522:16.13
62:26.02Lauren EllisSBU20W1706.02.95 Yate2:24.12:24.1
72:26.37Sharon Hutchings U17W1507.11.96 Wimborne2:18.02:18.0
82:29.49Sophie NashSBU15W1423.10.97 Yate/Westbury2:28.32:21.1
92:31.03Emily Bond U13W  Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent/Thanet RR2:27.722:16.8
Women 800m C
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.80Joanna TaylorPBU17W1522.12.96David TaylorBristol & West2:22.802:20.55
22:25.31Holly BankesPBU13W  Christopher BrownStroud2:23.72:16.4
32:27.20Rosa Yates U15W1421.09.97Ridley GriffithCardiff2:22.262:19.33
42:28.83Lily EnglandPBU15W1317.09.98David VarneyNewquay & Par2:24.52:20.92
52:30.67Alex PhillipsPBU15W1410.02.98Rupert PepperPoole Runners2:27.032:23.46
62:31.41Kelly LeatSBU20W1701.12.94 Yate/Westbury2:31.412:22.8
72:33.43Bethan Evans U15W1307.05.99 Pontyclun2:28.462:25.9
82:34.45Emma JonesSBU15W1410.04.98 Yate/Westbury2:31.22:30.4
Women 800m D
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.40Emma TaylorPBU15W   Yate/Westbury2:32.402:24.2
22:32.84Jessica MonkPBU15W1325.06.98David TaylorBristol & West2:26.802:26.80
32:33.63Eve RothwellSBU17W1521.09.96Karen WilliamsLewes2:33.632:28.9
42:35.42Holli Jehu U13W1217.09.99Sean PriceAberdare Valley2:31.172:24.05
52:39.48Natalia FerreiraSBU15W   North Devon2:37.202:34.6
62:40.38Katie JonesSBU15W   Cornwall2:37.32:37.3
72:46.46Olivia Flanagan U20W  Mark BraceNorth Devon2:38.792:38.79
Women 800m E
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.95Elena EvansPBU15W1414.10.97David TaylorBristol & West2:35.952:35.95
22:36.81Lucy DennisPBU13W  Ridley GriffithCardiff2:36.812:28.14
32:38.75Yasmin WatlingSBU15W1319.11.98Adrian CloverTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs2:38.752:20.62
42:43.20Jessica Brown U13W1201.01.00 Taunton2:36.742:36.74
52:48.38Elena Sidman U11W  Ian HumphreysMendip2:42.02:28.19
62:51.32Elizabeth Sutton U15W   Stroud2:35.32:35.3
72:57.27Joe-Dianna Grabham U15W  Ridley GriffithCardiff2:51.182:45.68
Women 800m F
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.08Jenny Milburn U11W  Adam TofieldTavistock/Armada2:33.842:30.35
22:46.24Juliet Grogan PoulsenPBU13W   Mendip2:43.852:41.2
32:48.21Katriona BrownPBU13W  Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory2:42.442:36.84
42:49.18Hannah WesthenryPBU15W  Dean ExtonWeymouth2:46.92:46.9
52:50.51Amelia ErringtonPBU13W1217.09.99 Stroud2:48.42:36.5
62:51.80India Bannister U15W1426.01.98 King's College Taunton2:48.922:48.92
72:53.29Hannah Sheridan U11W   Mendip/Langport2:49.72:42.6
82:53.75Emily JeffriesSBU11W   Poole AC2:53.752:41.6
92:55.50Jeri-Lynne GrabhamPBU13W  Ridley GriffithCardiff2:55.502:55.50
102:58.93Morgan TottlePBU15W1402.02.98 King's College Taunton2:58.932:58.93
 
Men 1500m A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13:49.63Luke Carroll U20M1820.10.93Andrew BeadleCheltenham3:46.033:46.03
23:50.88Tom Purnell U20M1802.10.93Christopher FrapwellStroud3:48.773:48.77
33:55.25William PaulsonPBU20M1717.11.94Christopher FrapwellStroud3:46.913:46.48
43:57.01Brett HalliwellPBU20M1806.08.93Christopher FrapwellStroud/Yate3:54.083:54.08
53:57.95Alexander TeutenPBU23M2003.01.92Roderick LockCity of Portsmouth/Imperial College/Basingstoke & 3:57.953:57.95
63:59.60Josh TrigwellPBU20M1828.05.93Brian O'HareExeter3:57.403:53.66
74:02.90Benedict Westhenry U20M1726.09.94Thomas WatsonWeymouth/Poole AC3:58.193:56.06
84:03.32Callum JonesPBU20M1716.11.94Peter MeredithCornwall3:58.713:58.71
94:03.62Michael WardPBU20M1710.12.94Paul DarneyCardiff3:54.883:48.11
104:05.37Jack Hutchens U23M1927.12.92Mark BraceNorth Devon4:03.374:00.68
114:05.59Matthew EdwardsSBU20M1721.02.95Paul DarneyBarry & Vale3:59.173:58.49
124:11.00Aaron Phelps U20M1806.10.93Christopher FrapwellStroud3:54.843:54.84
Men 1500m B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:07.22Nyle ClintonPBU20M1727.03.95Bryan ClintonSwindon4:00.193:58.17
24:07.27Alex GeorgePBU17M1606.02.96Kerry NewellGloucester4:03.13:49.89
34:11.44Matthew DickinsonPBU17M1612.03.96 Wells City/Yeovil4:11.444:11.44
44:18.43Harry LanePBU20M1701.12.94Thomas WatsonYeovil4:18.434:01.03
54:19.52Kieran YoungPBU20M1721.02.95 Bristol & West/Mendip4:16.694:16.69
64:21.53Oliver FoxPBU17M1506.10.96 Wells City/Yeovil/King's College Taunton4:14.234:03.08
74:22.52William Thompson U17M1624.10.95Jon BiggBrighton Phoenix4:15.604:15.60
84:22.70Sam SommervillePBU15M1408.12.97Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City4:21.984:08.52
94:28.30Ben Millar U17M1630.09.95 Mendip4:24.74:24.7
104:30.88Sam Heslop-George U17M1605.10.95Peter MeredithCornwall4:22.534:22.53
114:31.32Lewis NightingalePBU17M1510.06.96 Bristol & West4:31.324:31.32
124:51.12Cameron Smith U15M  William Alan WinterLeicester4:28.874:21.45
Men 1500m C
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.93Ellis JohnsonPBU17M  Mark BraceNorth Devon4:21.264:21.26
24:37.36Luke BloodworthPBU17M   Stroud4:32.04:32.0
34:39.59Jack TurnerPBU15M  Christopher BrownStroud4:30.84:23.5
44:40.05Cameron WassellPBU17M1415.08.97Christopher FrapwellStroud/Wiltshire Schs4:30.94:13.37
54:40.53Luke PriorPBU15M1403.02.98 Wells City4:33.314:24.71
64:48.88Jack Fawcett U20M  Bryan ClintonSwindon4:43.804:25.1
74:49.06Charlie FraserPBU15M1410.12.97 Mendip4:44.254:44.25
84:50.54John Howorth U13M1221.04.00Adrian CloverTeam Bath4:40.94:26.9
94:53.05Archie BanksPBU13M1209.01.00 Charnwood4:49.14:36.20
104:55.66Hugh SadlerPBU13M1228.09.99Alison HurfordBristol & West/Avon Schs4:47.04:39.39
114:56.41Harry DavisPBU13M1119.07.00Christopher BrownStroud4:52.24:45.8
124:57.67Nial DeasyPBU17M1511.11.96 North Devon4:57.674:57.67
135:00.40Oliver Dickinson U15M1323.04.99 Wells City4:56.134:41.28
145:01.74Alex RowePBU13M1216.09.99Alan RoweGuernsey5:01.744:39.3
155:07.09Finlay Marsh U15M1328.02.99 Mendip5:04.65:04.6
165:22.21Oliver Guess U15M1423.09.97 King's College Taunton5:19.055:19.05
Women 1500m A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.50Becky StrawPBU20W1726.04.95Bud BaldaroCannock & Stafford4:22.424:22.42
24:34.33Olivia Sadler U20W1801.05.94David TaylorBristol & West4:23.384:23.38
34:35.83Alex Clay U17W1602.09.95Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent4:31.864:31.86
44:37.30Ffion Price U20W1711.08.94Darrell MaynardBrecon/Cardiff Metropolitan University4:22.214:22.21
54:37.51Mari Smith U17W1514.11.96William Alan WinterLeicester4:32.974:32.97
64:39.11Elisabeth HoodPBU15W1417.02.98Mark PauleyPoole AC4:33.484:33.48
74:43.15Rhianwedd PriceSBU20W1711.08.94 Brecon4:26.364:17.38
84:46.75Abigail Ashbee-SimmondsSBU20W1804.10.93 Crawley4:46.754:38.76
95:08.02Grace HowieSBU20W1608.08.95Mark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset5:08.024:40.31
Women 1500m B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.79Imogen WolseyPBU20W1801.11.93Mick WoodsTeam Bath4:38.794:38.79
24:39.26Katherine TurnerPBU20W1801.11.93Adrian CloverTeam Bath4:29.994:29.99
34:40.49Katie RowePBU15W1423.11.97Alan RoweGuernsey4:35.534:34.92
44:42.62Niamh BrownPBU15W1316.04.99 Reigate Priory4:42.224:41.15
54:44.61Miranda SadlerPBU17W1625.11.95David TaylorBristol & West4:37.484:26.72
64:44.74Lillie BellamyPBU17W1506.07.96Bryan ClintonSwindon4:37.24:37.2
74:51.26Elin DaviesPBU17W1620.12.95Kevin TobinSwansea4:51.264:51.26
84:58.88Ella ShirleyPBU17W1407.08.97William Alan WinterLeicester4:52.424:45.34
94:59.55Floren ScraftonSBU20W1824.12.93Pat GallagherYate/Westbury4:44.784:29.03
105:05.68Alex Mundell U17W1620.10.95Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury4:54.644:43.64
115:06.87Catrina Thomas U17W1518.02.97Rob LewisLincoln Wellington4:46.294:45.74
125:08.71Aoife ThorogoodSBU20W1812.03.94 Mendip5:08.714:46.89
Women 1500m C
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.78April HoggSBU20W1813.11.93John ScottEnfield & Haringey/Newquay & Par4:52.784:43.22
24:57.91Yvonne ChartPBU17W1508.11.96John KnowlesTruro School4:48.824:48.82
34:59.95Lucy Campbell U20W1722.03.95Mark BraceNorth Devon4:44.784:41.75
45:01.49Africa MasonPBU20W1824.04.94 Poole AC5:01.495:01.49
55:02.41Kirsty StanleyPBU17W  Adrian CloverTeam Bath4:58.954:58.95
65:02.67Harriet LordPBU15W1403.02.98John KnowlesTruro School4:54.764:54.76
75:03.64Harriet RogersPBU20W1709.09.94Charlotte FisherTaunton5:03.645:01.91
85:06.01Seren Allin U15W1310.01.99Ridley GriffithCardiff4:55.214:48.15
95:09.25Zoe WassellPBU15W1204.07.99Christopher FrapwellStroud5:03.194:51.02
105:11.99Hannah Gaunt U17W1519.03.97Mark BraceNorth Devon4:53.284:40.80
Women 1500m D
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.82Amelia EvansPBU20W   King's College Taunton5:16.825:16.82
25:25.77Yoyo BarnsleyPBU15W  John KnowlesCornwall5:08.934:50.28
35:27.01Eloise BrownePBU13W1231.10.99David TaylorBristol & West5:08.204:57.37
45:30.12Rachael Jeffries U15W   Poole AC5:24.05:12.2
55:36.37Grace Knapp U13W1211.01.00 Stroud5:19.395:05.31
65:48.09Charlotte WilliamsonSBU20W1823.12.93John KnowlesNewquay & Par5:32.275:32.27
76:28.64Tasha MundellPBU13W   City of Salisbury6:28.646:28.64
 
Men 3000m A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
18:17.13Tom RussellSBSENM2511.10.86Gordon RussellBristol & West/Bristol Uni8:17.138:11.41
28:17.33Ander RussellPBSENM2316.06.88 Stroud/Birmingham Uni8:17.338:17.33
38:22.98Charlie MacLeanPBU23M2003.12.91Thomas WatsonBristol & West8:22.988:22.98
48:23.50Ieuan ThomasSBSENM2217.07.89James ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni8:23.508:07.77
58:26.62Kevin HeywoodPBSENM3330.09.78 Bideford8:26.628:26.62
68:28.33Carl Bradbury SENM2320.04.89Rob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni8:28.168:28.16
78:31.77Jonathan Davies U20M1728.10.94Rob McKimReading AC8:27.018:16.89
88:33.54Hobie MartinSBU20M1708.01.95John KnowlesBristol & West/Newquay & Par8:33.548:32.27
98:37.12Tommy DaviesSBSENM2603.08.85 Cardiff8:37.128:14.83
108:42.45Johnathan MorganPBU23M2117.11.90James ThieNewport/Cardiff Met Uni8:28.898:28.89
118:45.80Blair Brown U20M1811.10.93Charlotte FisherTaunton8:36.98:36.9
129:00.93Alexander HillPBU20M1718.08.94 Team Bath8:58.538:58.53
139:22.34Matthew Emery SENM2329.04.89Stephen EmeryRugby & Northampton/Bath Uni8:51.378:51.37
Men 3000m B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
18:31.13Jack BancroftPBSENM2425.02.88 Wells City/Exeter Uni8:31.138:31.13
28:48.75Matthew RevierPBSENM2305.05.89Roderick LockSouthampton8:29.478:29.47
38:49.71Matthew WestPBSENM3123.01.81Roderick LockWinchester8:44.588:38.50
48:52.03Dan NashPBU20M1823.03.94Christopher WooldridgeEast Cornwall/Newquay & Par8:52.038:36.64
58:52.81Andrew IngleSBSENM3219.02.80 Bideford8:52.818:28.00
68:56.02Rowan PreecePBU20M1608.05.95Charlotte FisherTaunton8:47.638:47.63
78:59.11Matthew DoylePBU17M1622.09.95Christopher FrapwellStroud8:59.118:59.11
89:01.58Joe WaltonPBU17M1615.09.95Charlotte FisherTaunton9:01.589:01.58
99:02.84Gareth KlepaczSBSENM3131.08.80Roderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni9:02.848:33.8
109:03.28Ellis CrossPBU17M1522.09.96Simon KingTamworth8:54.978:53.63
119:06.10Luke Grenfell-ShawPBU20M   Avon Schs/Bristol & West9:06.109:06.10
129:06.48Adam DaviesPBSENM2827.04.84 Newport9:06.488:58.22
139:06.61Matt HibberdSBSENM3207.02.80Roderick LockSouthampton8:40.968:40.96
149:13.41Martin JohnsonSBSENM2711.01.85Roderick LockSouthampton/Corby9:13.418:41.31
159:15.21Michael GauntPBU20M1716.11.94Mark BraceNorth Devon9:15.218:51.55
169:26.07Luke JacobsSBU20M1716.02.95 Bristol & West9:26.078:59.4
179:29.74Ned OliverSBU17M1518.12.96Mark BraceNorth Devon9:13.219:13.21
189:30.53Fergus O'ReillySBU20M1807.09.93Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:30.538:47.08
Mixed 3000m C
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
19:14.89Ben PriddlePBU17M1617.10.95Rob McKimReading AC9:14.898:49.90
29:33.22Andrew SweeneyPBSENM2210.11.89Roderick LockSouthampton9:33.229:33.22
39:40.38Isaac TaschimowitzPBU20M  Charlotte FisherTaunton9:21.549:21.54
49:42.51Joanna Musk (nee Emery)PBSENW3130.11.80 Coventry9:42.519:42.51
59:44.29Steven UnderwoodPBSENM  Roderick LockSouthampton9:44.299:44.29
69:48.99Miranda HeathcotePBV35W3918.09.72John ScottNewquay & Par/Newquay RR/South West Vets9:45.49:45.4
79:53.91Dani BarnesSBSENW2608.10.85Conrad MiltonNewquay & Par/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:53.919:24.40
89:58.31Victoria KennyPBU20W1603.06.95 Bristol & West9:58.319:58.31
910:13.51Bethan StrangePBSENW2507.03.87James ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni10:13.5110:01.80
1010:14.16Katherine HumphreysSBSENW2628.11.85 Exeter/Cardiff10:14.1610:06.12
1110:20.18Alex Stainthorpe U20W1822.11.93Adrian CloverTeam Bath10:00.6910:00.69
1210:23.57Isabel SteelePBU17W  Peter MeredithFalmouth/Cornwall10:10.010:10.0
1310:38.93Nick DanielsPBV35M  Keith PaulChard10:38.9310:38.93
1410:39.06Ruth HaynesSBU20W1803.11.93Geoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District10:39.069:40.19
1510:51.30Hannah DrewettPBU23W   City of Salisbury10:44.810:25.98