McCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern 1NE External Results
Middlesbrough
20 May 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.0Philip Winkler U17M1Mike BatemanMorpeth2:02.512:00.2
22:07.2Liam WatsonSBU17M2David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:07.22:01.7
32:17.6Chris ShefferPBU17M1Steven WalkerBlyth2:17.62:17.6
42:20.4Liam McGrathSBU17M1 Houghton Harriers2:20.42:19.1
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.6Matthew BaileyPBU17M1David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs2:07.61:54.5
22:13.8Elliot KellyPBU17M1Mike BatemanMorpeth2:11.072:02.9
32:21.3Joseph DungworthPBU17M1Steven WalkerBlyth2:18.02:07.6
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.6Ryan Green U15M2Mike BatemanMorpeth/St. Mary's Uni2:00.51:54.73
22:31.3Aaron TurleyPBU15M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:24.12:24.1
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.2Jacob Hopkins U15M1Mike BatemanMorpeth2:14.82:06.7
22:38.4Matthew CrawfordPBU15M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:38.42:32.0
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.7Kieran HedleyPBU13M2Mike BatemanMorpeth2:23.101:57.3
22:30.1Tom CowperthwaitePBU13M2 Chester-le-Street2:28.62:28.6
32:44.9Joshua Cowperthwaite U13M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:41.42:07.6
42:48.8Kiran Warringder U13M  H&P  
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.1Jamie ReedPBU13M1John TinklerChester-le-Street2:32.432:00.6
22:42.9Philip KirbySBU13M2 Morpeth2:42.92:37.1
32:50.1Ben PalmerPBU13M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:46.42:28.5
43:00.1Sam HornerSBU13M2 Houghton Harriers3:00.12:53.7
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.8Emma Wortley U17W1David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:21.62:20.90
22:32.7Alison BrownSBU17W1Mike BatemanMorpeth2:31.42:31.4
32:38.2Molly McDonaldSBU17W1 Morpeth2:34.72:34.7
42:41.8Charlotte Ramsay U17W1Matthew WoodBlyth2:38.82:30.9
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.1Sophie Burnett U15W2Thomas MillmoreBirtley2:23.882:10.3
22:43.2Laura Blenkinsopp U15W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:35.42:35.4
32:53.5AN Other U15W  H&P  
42:58.7Erin Scott U15W1Steven WalkerBlyth2:51.92:46.3
53:05.7Olivia PriestPBU15W1 Morpeth3:05.73:05.7
63:20.8Frankie Lyall U15W  CleS  
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.9AN Other U15W  H&P  
22:52.8Florence ThomsonPBU15W1 Morpeth2:52.82:52.8
33:11.1Beth BrownPBU15W1 Chester-le-Street3:11.13:11.1
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.0Rebekah Kitchener U13W2David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:31.22:23.47
22:43.8Amy JackPBU13W1 Chester-le-Street2:43.82:43.8
32:47.4Lizzie Rank U13W2 Morpeth2:45.862:40.16
43:05.9Macey Bradshaw U13W1Bruce HorsburghBirtley3:01.252:48.5
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:52.1Olivia Nelson U13W2 Chester-le-Street2:48.62:48.6
22:53.9Ailsa JonesSBU13W1 Morpeth2:53.92:37.5