McCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern 2SW External Results
Leigh
20 May 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.2Grant LeachSBU17M1512.09.96 Deeside AAC2:12.962:12.96
22:25.0Chike Iwobi U17M1613.01.96 Colwyn Bay2:21.32:21.3
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.3Harry OwenPBU15M   Maldwyn2:14.212:14.21
22:20.9Joe NewbyPBU15M1409.10.97 Leigh2:20.92:20.9
32:25.6James LeePBU15M1306.10.98 St. Helens Sutton2:22.52:22.5
42:32.8Jordan SmithPBU15M1405.01.98 Leigh2:32.82:32.8
52:37.6Jordan CowinPBU15M   Manx2:36.02:36.0
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.9Josh BaldwinPBU15M1309.10.98 Maldwyn2:23.92:23.9
22:26.0Adam Woosey U15M1227.08.99Helena McGoldrickSt. Helens Sutton2:17.92:05.0
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.4Josh Ablett U13M1227.01.00Philip JonesDeeside AAC2:24.62:24.6
22:33.1Iolo JamesPBU13M1217.09.99Philip OliverColwyn Bay2:25.42:05.52
32:39.2William Evans U13M1111.08.00Richard EastmanMaldwyn/Bridgnorth2:37.42:37.4
42:41.0Joseph WaneSBU13M1014.07.01 Leigh2:41.02:26.9
53:00.7Jayden FayleSBU13M1129.12.00Graham DaviesManx2:49.92:46.2
63:09.1David BarrowPBU13M1108.07.00 St. Helens Sutton3:09.13:09.1
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13:03.1Kaya Saul U13M   Mald  
23:10.1Thomas Standish U13M1101.02.01 St. Helens Sutton3:08.12:56.7
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.9Abigail Backshall U17W1527.01.97Philip OliverColwyn Bay2:12.732:12.73
22:30.7Rachel McGoldrickPBU17W1430.05.97Helena McGoldrickSt. Helens Sutton2:30.72:26.9
32:32.8Sabrina Walley U17W1601.04.96Joe GalvinLeigh2:31.162:27.58
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.2Maria McGoldrick U17W1430.05.97Helena McGoldrickSt. Helens Sutton2:34.42:29.41
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.9Lauren WilliamsPBU15W1312.02.99Arnie WrayMaldwyn2:32.632:30.82
22:43.4Hannah RonanPBU15W   Manx2:39.72:39.7
32:48.1Siriol JonesPBU15W  Philip JonesColwyn Bay2:41.02:27.19
42:56.6Phoebe HulmePBU15W   Leigh2:56.62:56.6
52:57.7Lauren Wilcock U15W   St. Helens Sutton2:56.342:56.34
63:17.4Erin ParrySBU15W1228.08.99 Deeside AAC3:17.43:08.8
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.2Megan RandellPBU15W1315.04.99 Maldwyn2:31.42:26.2
22:56.6Danielle WilliamsPBU15W1329.09.98 Colwyn Bay2:56.62:56.6
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.0Bethan RobertsPBU13W1229.09.99Konrad RobertsColwyn Bay2:37.12:36.15
22:43.2Olivia JonesPBU13W1121.06.00 Deeside AAC2:43.22:41.1
32:48.5Amy Flanagan Jones U13W   Maldwyn2:48.02:48.0
42:57.3Ellie MawdsleyPBU13W1229.09.99 St. Helens Sutton2:57.32:57.3
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:56.2Megan DaviesPBU13W1103.08.00 Maldwyn2:56.22:56.2
23:18.1Freya Roberts U13W1220.03.00 St. Helens Sutton2:45.22:45.2