McCain Young Athletes' League Division Midland Premier North External Results
Stoke
20 May 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.8Sam Efiong U17M1 Halesowen4:24.54:12.0
24:34.6Yahya Aitabi HakimiPBU17M2Tracey DunnBirchfield H/Spain4:29.474:29.47
34:41.9Lindon EvansSBU17M1 City of Stoke4:41.94:31.75
44:46.2Oliver Paulin U17M1Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath4:32.13:59.81
54:48.9Jack Bonser U17M1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston4:24.84:01.0
65:01.3Joseph ProctorPBU17M1 Coventry4:56.84:56.8
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.5Nick StoddardPBU17M1 City of Stoke4:46.54:31.6
24:48.5Jonathan Lewis U17M1 Halesowen4:36.44:34.5
34:49.0Jack MachinSBU17M2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston4:49.04:35.2
44:57.5Robert Umeokafor U17M1Tracey DunnBirchfield H4:28.34:01.71
55:05.9Thomas Harper U17M1Paul HayesCoventry4:55.94:55.9
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.6Tom DoddPBU15M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H4:20.453:48.47
24:36.5Ellis GaramszegiPBU15M2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston/Cardiff Uni4:36.54:01.33
34:40.8Alex MorrisPBU15M2 City of Stoke4:34.94:34.9
44:46.9Joshua Timmins U15M2 Halesowen4:45.84:15.5
54:52.2Sebastian JonesPBU15M2Paul HayesCoventry4:44.94:24.5
64:58.0Tom HudsonPBU15M1Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath4:52.04:23.3
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:29.8Will Richardson U15M2Peter StewartBirchfield H4:17.123:49.91
24:41.6Ryan LanderPBU15M2George CooperCity of Stoke4:36.94:15.4
34:57.6Tom NeylonSBU15M2 Halesowen4:57.64:36.9
45:07.4Matthew Crisp U15M1 Coventry5:07.24:35.7
55:10.7Alex ReissSBU15M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston5:10.74:58.4
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.7Casey MaddockPBU13M2George CooperCity of Stoke4:43.73:59.67
25:11.2Joseph Reynolds U13M1Tony BillHalesowen5:09.25:01.8
35:15.0Jordi Ray PartoonPBU13M1Glen LockWolverhampton & Bilston5:15.05:15.0
45:18.8Lyle SargentSBU13M2 Coventry5:18.85:01.4
55:29.6Thomas Mansfield U13M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H5:10.64:37.9
65:47.4Oliver Betts U13M1 Solihull & Small Heath5:36.75:36.7
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:22.8Aidan BillPBU13M2 Halesowen5:22.85:22.8
25:23.0Edward SmithPBU13M2 City of Stoke5:22.35:22.3
35:26.6Harr Dial U13M  W&B  
45:44.4Connor Price U13M  Cov G  
55:49.1William Randell U13M1 Solihull & Small Heath5:38.55:38.5
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.8Sian Rainsley U17W1Norma PughCoventry4:35.554:35.0
24:58.4Annie RichardsonPBU17W2Peter StewartBirchfield H4:55.84:55.8
35:01.7Lauren Hillman U17W1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston4:56.64:56.6
45:16.0Phoebe Dodd U17W1Michael MielczarekHalesowen4:58.34:55.0
55:19.0Megan Blake U17W2Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath4:54.54:52.9
65:19.9Jessica HeathSBU17W1 City of Stoke5:19.95:04.6
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.2Hannah CampionPBU17W1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston5:07.25:07.2
25:10.9Aimee HopcroftSBU17W2Peter StewartBirchfield H4:59.924:42.5
35:20.7Beth Sharkey U17W1 Halesowen5:16.35:16.3
45:32.9Meredith Cox U17W1Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath5:12.65:04.23
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.5Georgia RaffertyPBU15W1Alan MorrisCity of Stoke4:52.24:34.61
25:11.0Abigail NolanPBU15W1 Solihull & Small Heath5:05.14:40.29
35:13.2Katie Ryder U15W1Catherine MuthBirchfield H4:57.04:57.0
45:18.7Molly PerkinsSBU15W2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston5:18.75:13.9
55:22.1Lily MartinPBU15W2 Coventry5:14.55:14.5
65:23.2Nicole Bailey U15W2 Halesowen5:20.75:20.7
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.2Elvie CoxPBU15W1Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath5:09.55:09.5
25:17.0Remi FlavellPBU15W1Catherine MuthBirchfield H5:10.444:49.4
35:18.0Katie FinneyPBU15W1Alan MorrisCity of Stoke5:17.64:55.2
45:24.3Lydia WilkinsonPBU15W2 Halesowen5:23.55:23.5
56:10.7Leah RutterSBU15W2 Wolverhampton & Bilston6:10.75:58.7
66:23.2Caitlin Davies U15W  Cov G