McCain Young Athletes' League Division Midland Premier East External Results
Milton Keynes
6 May 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.9Tom Charteress U17M2Steve McGowanRugby & Northampton4:24.54:17.28
24:35.5Billy MugnierPBU17M1 Nene Valley4:29.54:19.3
34:40.6Harry Morton U17M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:33.484:19.09
45:07.1Corey PlewinskiSBU17M2 Notts5:07.14:34.6
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.4Daniel StephensonPBU17M1 Nene Valley4:39.44:29.93
25:00.5Oli LumSBU17M2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:00.54:10.36
35:05.2Michael KinderPBU17M1 Rugby & Northampton5:05.25:05.2
45:07.2Sam GodwinPBU17M1 Notts5:07.24:39.2
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.2Alex HampsonPBU15M2 Nene Valley4:08.73:54.1
24:37.3Kyran WilsonPBU15M2Anthony LoveRugby & Northampton4:25.934:17.17
34:40.4Ali ElalaouiPBU15M2 Notts4:39.04:32.84
44:45.4Owen Seamark U15M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:29.544:15.54
54:57.7Amrik GillPBU15M2William Alan WinterLeicester4:48.864:07.74
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.5Ollie BowlingPBU15M1Russell ProsserNene Valley4:48.74:06.4
25:22.1Jacob Tresham U15M1 Marshall Milton Keynes/Northamptonshire Schs4:57.804:52.55
35:38.4Robert Palmer U15M2 Notts5:28.55:07.9
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.9Joseph PollardPBU13M2Patrick MageeCharnwood4:41.23:55.48
25:04.3Alfred Yabsley U13M2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:46.933:57.46
35:15.6Zachary Stevens U13M2 Nene Valley5:08.665:08.66
45:18.1Cameron Roberts U13M2 Rugby & Northampton5:14.34:37.9
55:52.4Benjamin RobertsPBU13M1 Notts5:52.45:52.4
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.8Cameron Beazley-Clarke U13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:02.984:54.17
25:30.7Euan BellPBU13M2 Charnwood5:23.705:23.70
35:35.5Marcus TarrantPBU13M1 Rugby & Northampton5:35.55:35.5
45:41.4Oliver Oakley U13M1 Nene Valley5:21.14:41.1
56:04.6Joe Cartwright U13M1 Notts5:45.95:12.7
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.9Katie HutchinsonPBU17W1 Nene Valley4:58.194:58.19
25:06.0Amy Botham U17W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:58.624:58.62
35:08.1Bethan GoddardSBU17W2 Rugby & Northampton5:02.255:02.25
45:23.1Georgia GartsideSBU17W1 Charnwood5:23.15:21.80
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:23.8Sophia CliffeSBU17W1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:23.84:57.1
25:37.6Eden BatesSBU17W1 Rugby & Northampton5:37.65:28.1
35:51.1Holly WisePBU17W1 Nene Valley5:51.15:51.1
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.3Lily CarmichaelPBU15W1Neil GloverRugby & Northampton4:55.414:44.0
25:03.5Hannah CoxPBU15W2 Charnwood/Ivanhoe4:59.54:59.5
35:15.7Sophie BothamPBU15W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:12.064:43.83
45:17.8Georgia Clarke U15W2Trevor MuxlowNotts5:10.15:10.1
55:29.1Georgia GibbsPBU15W2 Nene Valley5:21.05:21.0
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.0Kirsty GoddardPBU15W2George JonesRugby & Northampton4:54.34:51.17
25:23.8Lauren PresswellPBU15W1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:14.435:14.43
35:27.1Alexandra Abell U15W1 Charnwood5:20.555:15.7
45:43.5Gemma WilcockPBU15W1 4Life Tri/Nottinghamshire Schs5:43.55:43.5
55:52.8Phoebe WhattoffPBU15W2 Nene Valley5:52.85:52.8