McCain Young Athletes' League Division Midland Premier East
Peterborough
20 May 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.5Tom Charteress U17M2Steve McGowanRugby & Northampton1:58.81:58.8
22:01.9Paddy ClarkPBU17M2Trevor MuxlowNotts2:01.91:56.4
32:09.7James McCrae U17M1Russell ProsserNene Valley2:03.391:53.58
42:13.1Benjamin James U17M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:07.92:05.19
52:30.3Joshua Beach U17M2 Leicester2:23.62:14.8
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.8Adam WrightPBU17M1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:01.61:51.1
22:04.2Michael Costante U17M2 Notts2:01.311:55.75
32:14.0Daniel Stephenson U17M1 Nene Valley2:09.852:09.85
42:14.1Oli Lum U17M2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:06.071:57.91
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.9Alex HampsonPBU15M2Michael ProsserNene Valley2:06.91:57.23
22:21.7Jake Shaw U15M2 Charnwood2:18.562:10.35
32:24.2Perri DandoPBU15M2 Rugby & Northampton2:16.92:16.9
42:29.5Joseph TuffinSBU15M1Graham MoffattNotts2:29.51:51.94
52:32.3Felix Lum U15M1Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes2:27.72:03.75
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.0Ashley SandallPBU15M2George SkafidasNene Valley2:02.031:50.34
22:26.3Nathan LewisPBU15M2 Charnwood2:24.32:24.3
32:28.8Liam LeesonPBU15M2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:28.82:24.1
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.8Archie Banks U13M2 Charnwood2:19.771:58.07
22:30.9Ewan Roberts U13M2 Rugby & Northampton2:30.82:10.8
32:35.8Bradley Allan U13M2 Nene Valley2:29.12:00.0
42:36.8Cameron Beazley-Clarke U13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:34.62:22.74
52:43.8Simran Thandi U13M2 Leicester2:28.32:28.3
63:12.6Tom Pautrat U13M2 Notts2:44.92:21.5
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.9Zachary StevensPBU13M2 Nene Valley2:30.92:30.9
22:33.4Jack Douglas U13M1Alison WyethCharnwood2:25.072:04.83
32:40.8Joe Musgrove U13M1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:29.41:57.53
42:43.0Edward Jennings U13M2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:41.62:25.8
53:19.4Harry IlykPBU13M1Rob CarelessNotts/Nottinghamshire Schs3:19.43:19.4
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.8Amy Dunstan U17W1 Rugby & Northampton2:19.152:19.15
22:25.9Amy Botham U17W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.012:18.01
32:33.1Mia SpenceSBU17W1David HourdNotts2:31.482:16.99
42:38.3Alice Dolan U17W1 Nene Valley2:35.122:29.76
52:43.9Rachel Borrows U17W2 Leicester2:41.22:38.3
62:54.5Ellie Shaw U17W2 Charnwood2:48.12:47.2
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.8Mary HughesPBU17W2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:22.972:22.97
22:45.0Holly Wise U17W1 Nene Valley2:44.42:44.4
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.9Lucy Jones U15W1Patrick MageeCharnwood/Temple Uni2:21.92:12.29
22:24.3Ellie Brazil U15W1 Notts2:14.792:11.42
32:30.7Rosie Marshall U15W2George SkafidasNene Valley2:25.232:22.0
42:32.6Natalie Goddard U15W2 Rugby & Northampton2:30.62:28.0
52:37.8Lauren PresswellPBU15W1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:37.82:37.8
62:39.4Rianna KiddPBU15W1 Leicester2:39.42:39.4
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.2Ella BromleyPBU15W1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:30.72:26.3
22:36.4Elizabeth PenningtonSBU15W1 Notts2:36.42:14.51
32:37.7Jasmine Oldfield U15W1 Nene Valley2:36.92:35.9
42:50.4Lucy Roberts U15W2 Charnwood/Ivanhoe2:50.232:49.15
53:15.2Naomi Greener U15W2Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:57.62:57.6
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.8Jessamie Rattray U13W2 Charnwood2:31.62:22.24
22:40.6Emma Gibbs U13W2 Nene Valley2:38.592:36.3
32:42.0Poppy CarmichaelPBU13W1Neil GloverRugby & Northampton2:37.92:19.21
42:42.7Emma MearsPBU13W2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:42.52:21.64
52:44.6Florence Reed U13W1 Notts2:41.82:29.73
62:59.6Jennifer WardPBU13W1Glenys MortonLeicester2:59.62:59.6
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.2Amber Stevens U13W2Roger FrancksCharnwood2:36.22:36.2
22:50.3Ellie ShepherdPBU13W2 Rugby & Northampton2:50.32:50.3
32:56.6Chloe Collett U13W2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:50.02:50.0
43:11.0Jamie Bramley U13W1 Notts3:07.22:56.5
53:47.5Abbey Spence U13W  Leics C