McCain Young Athletes' League Division Midland Premier East
Rugby
17 Jun 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.2Christopher AllisonPBU17M2Russell ProsserNene Valley4:18.24:11.06
24:19.2Paddy Clark U17M2Trevor MuxlowNotts4:07.03:53.78
34:24.5Tom CharteressSBU17M2Steve McGowanRugby & Northampton4:24.54:17.28
44:35.9Benjamin James U17M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:25.24:24.76
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.8James McCrae U17M1Russell ProsserNene Valley4:29.13:53.95
25:19.4Sam Godwin U17M1 Notts5:07.24:39.2
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.8Samuel SmithPBU15M2George SkafidasNene Valley/Unattached4:28.84:28.8
24:33.9Kyran Wilson U15M2Anthony LoveRugby & Northampton4:25.934:17.17
34:45.8Toby Herdman-Smith U15M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:43.324:28.88
44:51.5Zachary MeakinPBU15M2 Charnwood4:51.54:51.5
55:06.0Euan WilsonPBU15M1Vince WilsonNotts4:54.874:16.1
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.7Michael CawoodPBU15M2Michael ProsserNene Valley4:35.74:28.21
24:42.3Ben MusgrovePBU15M2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton4:40.44:03.9
35:04.5Jacob TreshamPBU15M1 Marshall Milton Keynes/Northamptonshire Schs4:57.804:52.55
45:29.2Benjamin MattinsonPBU15M1David HourdNotts5:29.25:29.2
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.6Archie Banks U13M2 Charnwood4:49.14:09.09
24:53.5Ewan RobertsPBU13M2 Rugby & Northampton4:47.774:44.20
35:23.0William JonesPBU13M2 Notts5:23.05:23.0
45:32.7Edward Jennings U13M2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:30.165:30.16
55:36.1Charlie Bamford U13M1 Nene Valley5:29.85:29.8
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.8Joshua Lay U13M2Anthony LoveRugby & Northampton4:56.73:49.35
25:24.1Euan Bell U13M2Derrick GreenCharnwood5:23.705:23.70
35:41.0Scott WaumsleyPBU13M2 Nene Valley5:41.05:41.0
45:45.8Alasdair GrantPBU13M1 Marshall Milton Keynes5:45.85:45.8
55:45.9Joe CartwrightPBU13M1 Notts5:45.95:12.7
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.4Bethan Goddard U17W2 Rugby & Northampton5:02.255:02.25
25:31.5Amy GibbonsSBU17W1 Nene Valley5:31.55:19.6
35:38.7Maya Jennings U17W1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:37.45:37.4
45:45.6AN Other U17W  Leic  
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:54.3Sarah Chan U17W1 Nene Valley5:39.65:29.3
26:11.1Katie WilliamsonSBU17W1 Rugby & Northampton6:11.15:45.1
36:15.2Leigh InnessSBU17W2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes6:15.25:39.6
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.3Kirsty GoddardPBU15W2George JonesRugby & Northampton4:54.34:51.17
24:58.2Amy RadfordPBU15W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:58.24:58.2
35:00.4Hannah Cox U15W2 Charnwood/Ivanhoe4:59.54:59.5
45:01.3Isabelle RobertsPBU15W1 Notts5:01.35:01.3
55:21.0Georgia GibbsPBU15W2 Nene Valley5:21.05:21.0
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.2Lily CarmichaelPBU15W1Neil GloverRugby & Northampton4:55.414:44.0
25:10.1Georgia ClarkePBU15W2Trevor MuxlowNotts5:10.15:10.1
35:15.2Lauren PresswellPBU15W1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:14.435:14.43
45:27.5Alexandra Abell U15W1 Charnwood5:20.555:15.7
55:42.3Elisha Reid U15W2 Nene Valley5:27.945:26.7