McCain Young Athletes' League Division Midland 1NW
Wrexham
17 Jun 12
75 100 150 200 300 400 800 1200 1500 3000 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W
100HU17M 300HW 400HU17M 1500SC 4x100 4x300 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ SP5K SP4K SP3.25K SP2.72K
DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K HT5K HT4K JT700 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
75 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.6Isabelle Neville U13W2Gordon DensleyTamworth10.310.3
210.8Foziatu SaliuPBU13W2 Telford AC10.810.8
311.3Hannah Smith U13W2 Tipton10.610.6
411.6Millie Jones U13W2 Wrexham11.011.0
511.6Katie Dixon U13W2 Shrewsbury11.311.3
611.7Bethan Rees U13W2Mark PinnerCannock & Stafford11.211.2
75 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.5Charlotte Barnard U13W2Gordon DensleyTamworth11.211.2
211.6Eleanor Fox U13W2 Shrewsbury11.511.5
312.1Martha Craig U13W2Richard EastmanTelford AC11.511.5
412.8Jessica DaleyPBU13W2 Tipton12.812.8
513.8Alice KennyPBU13W1 Wrexham13.813.8
 
100 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.2Mitchell Turner U17M2 Tipton11.811.4
212.3Cameron Quincey U17M2 Tamworth11.711.6
312.7Jack Bower U17M1 Shrewsbury11.811.7
413.0Charlie LowPBU17M1 Cannock & Stafford13.013.0
100 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.3Aaron Nettleford U17M1 Tipton11.311.2
212.5Myles Richardson U17M1 Tamworth11.610.8
313.5Edward Ellis-Cooper U17M1Natalie BathersOswestry12.712.2
100 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.1Shane Hughes U15M2Glyn DaviesWrexham11.511.2
212.5Hayden Finn U15M2 Telford AC11.811.6
312.9James Woolley U15M1Paul TaskerTamworth11.911.9
413.0George Minshall U15M2 Shrewsbury12.112.1
513.4Robert Lockett U15M1John TurnerCannock & Stafford12.311.9
100 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.8Leo Read U15M2Natalie BathersOswestry12.511.1
213.3Jack Dare U15M2 Telford AC12.312.1
313.5Steven Thompson U15M2Gary MylesCannock & Stafford12.5311.7
413.5Luke James U15M1Gordon DensleyTamworth12.911.6
515.7Brynach Edwards U15M1Ian RobinsonWrexham15.314.6
100 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.4James Yewbrey U13M2 Shrewsbury/Oswestry12.711.5
214.4Ross Barnett U13M2Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford13.312.4
314.8Jake Watson U13M1Arnie WrayTelford AC13.812.9
415.9Ben Prince U13M1 Tipton14.814.2
515.9Lewis Johnson U13M1 Tamworth14.614.2
616.6Iorwerth Edwards U13M1Ian RobinsonWrexham15.615.6
100 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.5Michael Molineux U13M2 Cannock & Stafford13.813.8
214.8Jack FinnSBU13M1Eric CartwrightTelford AC14.811.3
315.0Harry Bower U13M1 Shrewsbury13.513.5
415.9Caimen Blackwood U13M2 Tipton15.415.4
516.1Daniel James U13M2 Tamworth15.312.25
616.4Joseph Rees-SlawsonSBU13M1 Wrexham16.412.9
100 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.9Beth Sargent U17W2Glyn DaviesWrexham12.212.2
213.6Rhiann Davies U17W2Arnie WrayTelford AC13.112.7
314.0Emily Fowler-Parkes U17W1Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford13.213.0
414.4Rebecca Crockett U17W1 Tamworth13.513.5
514.7Katie Lewis U17W1 Tipton14.114.1
100 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.1Emily Rowlands U17W2Glyn DaviesWrexham13.313.3
214.5Chloe Williams U17W1Gordon DensleyTamworth14.013.9
314.6Georgia Hollins U17W1 Cannock & Stafford13.913.8
100 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.4Olivia Woodward U15W2Gordon DensleyTamworth12.612.42
213.4Natalie Mukerji U15W2Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford12.6912.6
313.9Neve Evans U15W1Glyn DaviesWrexham13.312.5
414.0Jordan Hall U15W1 Shrewsbury13.212.7
514.3Ashleigh Deans U15W2 Telford AC13.513.5
616.1Ryesha Lee U15W  Tip  
100 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.8Abigail BowersPBU15W2Arnie WrayOswestry13.812.4
214.4Alanah Sanders U15W2 Cannock & Stafford13.713.7
314.4Jessica Coleman U15W2 Tamworth13.813.3
414.4Grace LeckieSBU15W1 Wrexham14.414.15
515.1Sophie Bleazard U15W1Arnie WrayTelford AC14.313.1
 
150 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.8Isabelle Neville U13W2Gordon DensleyTamworth20.320.3
221.3Megan Broad U13W2 Telford AC21.221.2
321.4Francesca ScottPBU13W2Colin LancasterShrewsbury21.421.4
422.5Charlie Peters U13W1Martin LeekCannock & Stafford22.221.0
522.5Millie JonesPBU13W2 Wrexham22.522.5
150 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.3Alice Mellor U13W2Gordon DensleyTamworth21.921.9
223.3Claire Richards U13W2Eric CartwrightTelford AC23.021.0
323.6Katie Dixon U13W2 Shrewsbury23.123.1
424.4Rachael JonesPBU13W2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford24.424.4
526.3Ella Mckevitt-HarveyPBU13W1 Wrexham26.326.3
 
200 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.5Matthew JonesPBU17M2Dominic TigheOswestry23.522.35
223.7Mitchell TurnerPBU17M2 Tipton23.722.6
325.2Myles Richardson U17M1 Tamworth23.822.2
425.4Jordan BarrettPBU17M2 Cannock & Stafford25.425.4
200 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.5Elliott Jones U17M2Charles KellymanTamworth24.624.6
200 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.8Shane Hughes U15M2Glyn DaviesWrexham23.7022.7
225.3Hayden Finn U15M2 Telford AC24.523.88
325.9Thomas RandolphPBU15M1Gordon DensleyTamworth25.923.7
426.2Robert Lockett U15M1John TurnerCannock & Stafford25.324.9
527.8Oliver James PughPBU15M1Natalie BathersOswestry27.825.4
629.8Hayden Heath U15M2 Tipton24.824.8
200 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.0Rio Mitcham U15M1Eric CartwrightTelford AC25.421.26
228.9Harrison DaviesPBU15M2 Wrexham28.928.9
329.3Dylan Robert HillierPBU15M1 Oswestry29.329.3
429.5Sidney WoodPBU15M1 Tamworth29.529.5
200 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.8Dominic Tooth U13M2 Cannock & Stafford29.426.2
230.0Harry Bower U13M1 Shrewsbury29.227.9
330.4Matthew WillisPBU13M2Nigel EvansWrexham/Cheshire Schs29.829.8
431.2Rhys CopePBU13M2 Tipton31.231.2
531.3Alhaji Saliu U13M2 Telford AC29.427.4
200 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.0Michael Molineux U13M2 Cannock & Stafford28.228.2
230.7Callum Jones U13M2 Oswestry30.229.8
333.7Andrew Martin U13M1 Telford AC31.425.2
435.1Joseph Rees-SlawsonSBU13M1 Wrexham35.126.5
539.1Kyle PearsonSBU13M1 Tipton39.133.3
200 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.7Beth Sargent U17W2Glyn DaviesWrexham25.025.0
226.5Amy Bowen U17W1Eric CartwrightTelford AC26.025.32
327.5Emily Fowler-Parkes U17W1Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford27.3826.9
427.7Anna Oloyede U17W1 Oswestry27.527.5
528.6Rebecca Crockett U17W1 Tamworth28.127.9
200 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.7Chloe WilliamsSBU17W1Gordon DensleyTamworth28.728.2
229.0Georgia WalkerPBU17W1 Cannock & Stafford29.029.0
200 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.9Olivia WoodwardPBU15W2Gordon DensleyTamworth26.425.6
227.3Natalie Mukerji U15W2Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford27.026.0
327.5Neve EvansPBU15W1Glyn DaviesWrexham27.525.94
428.1Jordan HallPBU15W1 Shrewsbury27.526.1
529.9Charlie Weaver U15W1Eric CartwrightTelford AC28.727.6
632.2Daniela SedgleySBU15W2Mark FantomTipton32.231.5
200 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.7AN Other U15W  C&S  
229.0Emily Nott U15W2 Wrexham28.728.66
329.8Isobel Lewington U15W1 Shrewsbury28.628.6
430.4Holly Bleazard U15W2 Telford AC30.130.1
531.0Rhianna ChildSBU15W1Gordon DensleyTamworth31.030.9
 
300 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.9Robert LockettSBU15M1John TurnerCannock & Stafford40.939.3
242.1Thomas Randolph U15M1Gordon DensleyTamworth40.938.7
342.6Harry ArnullPBU15M2 Wrexham41.5841.58
442.7Hayden Heath U15M2 Tipton39.939.9
542.8Alex HearlePBU15M1 Telford AC42.842.8
643.5George DuncanPBU15M2 Oswestry43.543.5
300 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.2Alex BurrowsPBU15M2 Telford AC39.239.2
243.6Jagon EdgePBU15M2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford43.643.6
344.9Oliver James Pugh U15M1Natalie BathersOswestry44.440.8
447.6Luke JamesSBU15M1Gordon DensleyTamworth47.639.7
548.7Christian SmithSBU15M1Nigel EvansWrexham48.743.4
300 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.1Eleanor Proud U17W1Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford41.4141.2
244.6Emily Rowlands U17W2Glyn DaviesWrexham43.843.75
346.5Ailish CraigPBU17W2 Tipton46.546.5
448.6Jasmine Oliver U17W2 Tamworth47.346.7
300 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.6Georgia WalkerPBU17W1 Cannock & Stafford48.648.6
250.2Elisha FreemanPBU17W2 Tamworth50.250.2
351.8Sophie HillPBU17W1 Tipton51.851.8
 
400 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.7Patrick ThomasPBU17M1Simon KingTamworth54.754.7
254.8Max Beeching U17M1 Telford AC53.853.8
400 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.2Ellis CrossPBU17M1Simon KingTamworth61.261.2
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.7Jack Hall U17M2Paul TaskerTamworth2:04.12:04.1
22:05.4Samuel Nicholls U17M2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:02.42:02.4
32:12.4Ellis Sabin U17M2 Tipton2:10.02:10.0
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.7Jordan BarrettPBU17M2 Cannock & Stafford2:05.72:01.8
22:20.2Patrick ThomasPBU17M1Simon KingTamworth2:20.22:20.2
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.1Alex HearlePBU15M1 Telford AC2:20.12:20.1
22:20.2Jagon Edge U15M2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:14.032:07.7
32:22.9George DuncanPBU15M2 Oswestry2:22.92:22.9
42:27.8James CoxPBU15M1 Tamworth2:27.82:27.8
52:39.4Harrison DaviesPBU15M2 Wrexham2:39.42:39.4
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.4Sidney WoodPBU15M1 Tamworth2:36.72:13.8
22:45.1William Proud U15M  C&S  
33:10.8Jack Brothers U15M2 Telford AC2:44.82:44.8
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.6Thomas Evans U13M2Nigel EvansWrexham/North East Wales Schs2:21.61:59.29
22:35.2Jack FinnPBU13M1Eric CartwrightTelford AC2:33.42:03.49
32:36.0Ross BarnettPBU13M2Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford2:36.02:36.0
42:38.1Jacob Tidridge U13M1 Oswestry2:33.92:03.87
53:01.0Charles Hoyle U13M2 Tamworth2:56.12:50.0
63:04.1Daniel Quinn U13M1 Tipton2:45.82:45.8
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.3Jamie WhelanSBU13M2Arnie WrayShrewsbury2:44.32:38.9
22:46.1Harry Jones U13M2 Cannock & Stafford2:39.12:39.1
32:47.1Sam HallPBU13M2 Telford AC2:47.12:47.1
43:03.3Rhys JonesPBU13M2Ian RobinsonWrexham3:02.883:02.88
53:06.0Kyle PearsonSBU13M1 Tipton3:06.02:21.6
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.3Ailish Craig U17W2 Tipton2:27.42:24.7
22:33.0Isabel BradleySBU17W1Colin LancasterTelford AC2:33.02:24.1
32:42.8Sasha Garner U17W  Osw  
42:44.5Jessica Arnull U17W2 Wrexham2:43.42:43.4
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.5Ellie Bryan U17W2 Telford AC2:31.92:29.1
22:50.7Dommy Goddard U17W2 Oswestry2:33.42:31.0
32:54.6Sophie Hill U17W1 Tipton2:44.52:41.6
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.1Chloe Wilde U15W1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:24.52:20.5
22:30.6Robyn VickersPBU15W2 Telford AC2:30.62:30.6
32:33.0Claudia WhittakerPBU15W1 Wrexham2:33.02:33.0
42:34.1Katie Dolan U15W2 Tipton2:31.02:25.1
52:37.7Passy Goddard U15W2 Oswestry2:35.72:33.6
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.8Sally JoyceSBU15W2 Shrewsbury2:38.12:31.0
23:01.3Daniela Sedgley U15W2Mark FantomTipton2:48.72:48.7
33:09.6Molly Goulston U15W  Tel  
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.0Iris Davies U13W1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:34.22:24.8
22:40.3Alice MellorPBU13W2Gordon DensleyTamworth2:40.32:38.7
32:40.9Kate SouthernPBU13W2 Tipton2:40.92:37.2
42:48.1Alexandra Lovatt U13W1 Wrexham2:43.82:43.8
52:49.9Charlotte Pugh U13W2 Oswestry2:43.42:43.4
62:52.1Claire RichardsSBU13W2Eric CartwrightTelford AC2:52.12:45.2
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.6Rachael Jones U13W2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:38.82:22.3
22:53.0Isabel Cartwright U13W1 Tipton2:52.02:37.0
33:02.1Rachel West U13W1 Tamworth3:00.93:00.9
43:06.0Gabrielle Miller U13W1 Telford AC2:59.02:51.0
53:20.9Darcy WestPBU13W1 Wrexham3:20.93:20.9
 
1200 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:51.2Eva WadePBU13W2 Telford AC3:51.23:51.2
24:06.0Elisha Walker U13W2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford4:00.74:00.7
34:24.3Rosa Lewis U13W2 Tipton4:08.64:04.1
44:37.6Sophie PaxtonPBU13W1 Wrexham4:37.64:37.6
54:43.0Henny Goddard U13W2 Oswestry4:30.94:30.9
64:54.6Laura Hunt U13W1 Tamworth4:34.54:34.5
1200 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.0Charlie Peters U13W1Martin LeekCannock & Stafford4:07.63:58.2
25:02.1Taryn HoganPBU13W1 Tamworth5:02.15:02.1
35:02.5Megan HunterPBU13W1Reginald BurkeWrexham5:02.55:02.5
45:06.3Jessica DaleyPBU13W2 Tipton5:06.35:06.3
55:19.6Zara Baker U13W2 Oswestry4:49.44:46.6
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:25.6Rhys Furlong U17M2 Telford AC4:17.24:16.6
24:37.8Aaron Houseman U17M2David SunderlandCannock & Stafford4:23.224:17.3
34:41.7Jack Hall U17M2Paul TaskerTamworth4:32.74:24.4
44:48.3Liam Price U17M2 Wrexham4:40.54:40.5
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.1Patrick ThomasPBU17M1Simon KingTamworth4:43.14:43.1
24:44.6James RussellPBU17M1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford4:44.64:14.98
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.6Alex Burrows U15M2 Telford AC4:16.33:51.91
24:39.1Ryan Ashforth U15M1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford4:32.84:10.1
34:43.6Harry Arnull U15M2 Wrexham4:40.54:21.29
44:55.2Chris DaviesPBU15M2 Tipton4:55.24:29.5
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.0Aidan WadePBU15M2Aidan WadeTelford AC4:45.14:45.1
24:56.4Christian Smith U15M1Nigel EvansWrexham4:53.54:17.5
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.1Ethan RochellePBU13M2 Telford AC4:55.14:29.9
25:00.3Cameron Van OnselenPBU13M2 Oswestry4:59.34:16.9
35:00.7Matthew WillisPBU13M2Nigel EvansWrexham/Cheshire Schs5:00.74:07.49
45:38.3Zac WestburySBU13M2 Tipton5:38.35:36.6
56:31.5Lizzy EdgeSBU11W-3 Rushcliffe6:31.55:05.73
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.5Ben EdwardsPBU11M-1 Oswestry5:11.55:11.5
25:44.8William Brothers U13M1 Telford AC5:37.45:37.4
35:52.5Rhys CopePBU13M2 Tipton5:52.55:52.5
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.0Danielle RowlinsonPBU15W2Colin LancasterTelford AC5:03.04:57.8
25:11.5Robyn Williams U15W1 Wrexham5:05.155:05.15
35:13.8Isher Mander U15W2 Tipton5:06.85:02.5
45:37.2Hannah Pryce U15W1 Oswestry5:25.15:13.20
56:16.8Alysha NevillePBU15W2 Tamworth6:16.86:16.8
 
3000 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:27.6Ellis Cross U17M1Simon KingTamworth8:54.978:11.33
29:41.3Aaron Houseman U17M2David SunderlandCannock & Stafford9:36.219:29.04
3000 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112:12.9Ellie BryanPBU17W2 Telford AC12:12.912:12.9
 
70HU13W U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.3Francesca Scott U13W2Colin LancasterShrewsbury11.911.9
215.3Banita SamraPBU13W2Alan CherringtonTipton15.315.3
316.0Alexandra Lovatt U13W1 Wrexham15.715.7
70HU13W U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.3Eleanor Fox U13W2 Shrewsbury12.412.4
217.2Darcy WestPBU13W1 Wrexham17.217.2
318.1Taryn HoganPBU13W1 Tamworth18.118.1
 
75HU13M U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.1Jake Watson U13M1Arnie WrayTelford AC13.912.3
216.4Rhys CopePBU13M2 Tipton16.416.4
316.8Iorwerth Edwards U13M1Ian RobinsonWrexham15.915.9
417.9Daniel James U13M2 Tamworth16.416.4
75HU13M U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.9Jacob Davies U13M2 Telford AC16.715.2
216.9Zac WestburyPBU13M2 Tipton16.916.9
 
75HU15W U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.9Abigail Bowers U15W2Arnie WrayOswestry11.611.6
213.4Chloe DaviesPBU15W2Ian RobinsonWrexham12.912.9
314.5Sophie Bleazard U15W1Arnie WrayTelford AC13.712.5
416.1Ryesha Lee U15W  Tip  
75HU15W U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.2Bethany Davies U15W1Arnie WrayShrewsbury12.712.5
214.2Jessica Watson U15W1Arnie WrayTelford AC13.9312.5
316.2Ffion WilliamsSBU15W1 Wrexham16.214.7
 
80HU15M U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.0Leo Read U15M2Natalie BathersOswestry11.311.3
212.7Steven Thompson U15M2Gary MylesCannock & Stafford12.112.1
314.5Jack Brothers U15M2 Telford AC12.712.7
416.4Luke JamesSBU15M1Gordon DensleyTamworth16.413.5
80HU15M U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.0Joshua Davies U15M1 Telford AC13.512.7
216.6Dylan Robert HillierSBU15M1 Oswestry16.615.9
317.2Sidney WoodPBU15M1 Tamworth17.217.2
 
80HU17W U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.3Alexis Newton-French U17W1Arnie WrayTelford AC11.7611.76
212.7Anna Oloyede U17W1 Oswestry12.312.3
Page: 1 2 3