McCain Young Athletes' League Division Southern Premier NW (no gun, field results only)
Battersea
20 May 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
16.17Joseph Dewar U17M1627.01.96Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.177.36
25.56David IgbokwePBU17M1531.12.96 Harrow Schs6.136.13
35.50James WeaverPBU17M1425.07.97Julie HollmanEnfield & Haringey5.505.50
45.24Chrioni Myers-Reid U17M   Herne Hill5.685.68
55.06Liam DeePBU17M1523.05.96Simon DoyleShaftesbury Barnet5.065.06
64.59Brandon JansonSBU17M1525.05.96 Chiltern4.594.77
LJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14.82William GrimseyPBU17M1514.12.96Carol JacksonEnfield & Haringey4.824.82
24.52Eric YeboahPBU17M   Harrow4.524.52
34.47Kyle LangfordPBU17M1602.02.96George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4.474.47
43.99Joseph Aherne U17M1422.05.97Gary HowellsChiltern4.504.50
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15.21Garfield Francis U15M1405.09.97 Herne Hill5.815.81
25.17Nick Stewart U15M1322.06.98Edwin StevensEnfield & Haringey5.615.88
35.12Luke O'Mahony U15M1413.10.97Brian HullHarrow5.325.57
44.95Wilson Aduntow U15M1311.11.98 Shaftesbury Barnet5.125.12
54.82Dan WhittallPBU15M1416.12.97 Chiltern4.824.82
63.89Charlie Agyeman U15M1324.05.98Craig BurrowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4.134.13
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14.92Maximilian MarmorPBU15M1405.09.97Peter BarryHarrow4.924.92
24.89Tope Adedeye U15M1412.03.98 Enfield & Haringey5.395.39
34.28Christopher Sinclair U15M1415.04.98Anthony MayhewHerne Hill5.746.37
43.00Richard SladeSBU15M  Steve PerkinChiltern3.003.21
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14.28Teepee Princewill U13M1122.08.00Tom McNabHarrow4.335.55
23.99Dylan Pitter-Fagan U13M   Herne Hill4.014.01
33.91Nathanael Thomas U13M1222.01.00John DenfordEnfield & Haringey/Barnet5.075.07
43.73Christopher AgyemanPBU13M   Woodford Green Essex Ladies4.224.37
53.22James Smith U13M1214.09.99Steve PerkinChiltern3.543.54
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14.05Toni Ademuwagun U13M1107.08.00 Harrow4.104.11
23.97Oscar GleavePBU13M1218.12.99James McDonaldHerne Hill4.244.24
33.77Jacob CampbellPBU13M1128.09.00John DenfordEnfield & Haringey4.074.07
42.90Oliver PowellPBU13M1123.01.01 Chiltern2.902.90
52.60Alfie PoolePBU13M  Alistair HolfordWoodford Green Essex Ladies2.602.60
LJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15.02Georgia Green U17W1528.09.96Ray GibbinsEnfield & Haringey5.275.60
24.98Freya HuftonPBU17W1430.07.97 Shaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4.984.98
34.87Kadedria Miller U17W1510.01.97 Harrow/Hertfordshire Schs5.375.37
44.36Kyanne Cornwall U17W1414.06.97Anthony MayhewHerne Hill4.984.98
53.75Rianna Bwalop U17W   WG&EL  
LJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14.91Mary MartinPBU17W1514.03.97 Enfield & Haringey4.915.17
24.76Moriyo Aiyeola U17W1518.12.96Brian HullHarrow5.515.51
33.40Rebehah Grove U17W   Herne H  
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14.68Aurelija Ippolito U15W1418.02.98 Shaftesbury Barnet4.804.85
24.67Carolina EarlePBU15W   Enfield & Haringey4.674.67
34.33Rachel KlimaPBU15W1320.06.98 Chiltern4.594.59
44.22Laura Aregbe U15W1422.03.98 Harrow4.334.33
53.76Alice SetyabulePBU15W1301.05.99James McDonaldHerne Hill3.974.51
63.53Rosie PoolePBU15W  Alistair HolfordWoodford Green Essex Ladies3.533.53
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14.12Tinuke Falegan U15W   Enfield & Haringey4.174.17
24.11Hannah Thear U15W1330.12.98Steve PerkinChiltern4.544.54
33.95Rebecca HurleySBU15W1418.05.98 Shaftesbury Barnet3.954.14
43.80Marella WhitfieldSBU15W1325.09.98Peter BarryHarrow3.803.99
53.75Daisy SetyabulePBU15W1301.05.99James McDonaldHerne Hill3.894.33
63.32Edie PreecePBU15W1324.12.98 Woodford Green Essex Ladies3.323.32
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14.12Bintu Freeman U13W1216.11.99 Herts Phoenix/Herne Hill4.404.40
24.09Katie PetytPBU13W1210.05.00Alistair HolfordWoodford Green Essex Ladies4.395.01
33.95Jessica HurleyPBU13W1207.09.99Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4.074.54
43.90Emily RussellPBU13W1212.01.00Timothy Rhys HughesHarrow/Hertfordshire Schs3.904.05
53.77Kyra WhitePBU13W1212.11.99John DenfordEnfield & Haringey3.773.77
63.69Rose DakinPBU13W1225.01.00Steve PerkinChiltern3.693.69
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13.78Amelia AlleyneSBU13W1219.12.99 Harrow3.783.82
23.74Lewa AdebayoPBU13W   Shaftesbury Barnet3.773.97
33.57Lauren Pusey-ParkerPBU13W   Herne Hill3.573.57
43.37Becca JonesPBU13W1131.01.01Steve PerkinChiltern3.373.37
53.17Manpreet Bassi U13W1225.01.00 Woodford Green Essex Ladies3.493.78