McCain Young Athletes' League Division Southern Premier NW
Harrow
17 Jun 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.7James McCarthy U17M1Gary HowellsChiltern4:00.553:46.59
24:10.7Rory Mudd U17M2Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet4:00.573:57.84
34:24.1Sakeriye Abdirahman U17M1 Herne Hill4:21.54:21.5
44:29.9George Faulkner-MellorPBU17M1 Enfield & Haringey4:29.94:29.9
54:44.7George SmithPBU17M2 Harrow4:44.74:44.7
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.6Billy Kelsey U17M1Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet4:04.974:01.08
24:31.7Matthew Simpson U17M1Steve PerkinChiltern4:26.554:16.31
34:46.6Abdu Mohamed U17M1Urban BettagHerne Hill4:25.14:24.7
44:46.6Jonathan HillPBU17M1 Harrow4:46.64:38.07
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.5Youcef Harizi U15M2 Enfield & Haringey4:33.294:28.6
24:40.5Will Perkin U15M1 Chiltern4:33.483:54.22
34:47.2Nathan DaviesPBU15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet4:42.534:38.1
44:49.6Max FerrariPBU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill4:48.74:48.7
55:31.8Lewis Greenan-Barrett U15M2 Harrow5:06.035:06.03
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.8Jonty Wager-LeighPBU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern4:34.864:04.4
24:50.2Nathan BloomPBU15M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:50.24:24.55
34:50.6Tom SinghgoldenPBU15M1 Herne Hill4:49.44:35.18
45:08.2Luke GarwoodPBU15M2 Enfield & Haringey5:08.25:08.2
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.0Jamie HarperPBU13M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:45.894:11.9
25:00.0Oscar MillardPBU11M-1James McDonaldHerne Hill4:57.84:17.20
35:02.6Angus Denison-SmithSBU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern5:00.454:26.09
45:10.7Freddy CurtisPBU13M1 Enfield & Haringey5:10.75:10.7
55:12.2Albie Tremlett U13M2 Harrow5:09.05:09.0
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.3Oscar GleavePBU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill4:58.844:50.1
25:11.1Tommy TaylorPBU13M1Steve PerkinChiltern5:11.15:11.1
35:23.7Joe ChottSBU13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet5:23.74:22.61
45:27.5Jay SinghalPBU13M2 Enfield & Haringey5:27.55:27.5
55:46.5Sean Draper U13M2 Harrow5:29.65:29.6
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.4Natalie ConnorSBU17W1 Shaftesbury Barnet4:41.074:41.07
25:19.2Ashleigh CampbellPBU17W2James McDonaldHerne Hill5:19.25:19.2
35:23.2Emma Barraclough U17W1Steve PerkinChiltern5:20.125:04.5
45:33.9Ellen Rose-SeniorSBU17W2Peter BarryHarrow5:33.95:07.23
55:39.7Lucy HayesSBU17W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:39.75:23.49
66:14.3Emily Bulleid U17W2John MahonEnfield & Haringey6:08.775:32.8
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:46.5Maria Pereverzina U17W2 Shaftesbury Barnet5:27.55:27.5
25:53.3Caitlin McIntyrePBU17W1 Harrow5:53.35:53.3
36:02.3Rosalind FirthSBU17W1 Chiltern6:02.35:06.93
46:05.7Stephanie Smith U17W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies6:05.035:49.05
57:08.7Clare Burgess U17W1 Herne Hill6:52.96:24.88
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.1Hannah Morton U15W2 Chiltern4:50.64:44.34
24:57.6Lianne Langford U15W1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:54.994:48.07
35:02.4Despina AslamPBU15W2 Enfield & Haringey5:02.44:56.84
45:11.7Megan Wilson U15W1Damian NevinsHarrow5:04.174:58.0
55:13.1Francesca Reid Lloyd U15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill5:01.564:54.60
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.3Caroline DunnettPBU15W2Michael WestEnfield & Haringey5:04.25:04.2
25:18.6Claire BaxterPBU15W2Steve PerkinChiltern5:18.65:13.25
35:18.7Emma DwanPBU15W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:18.75:18.7
45:24.1Melanie Hall U15W1 Harrow5:18.265:04.3
55:41.2Olivia Lamont U15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill5:26.35:22.1