McCain Young Athletes' League Division Southern Premier E
Ashford
17 Jun 12
75 100 150 200 300 400 800 1200 1500 3000 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W
100HU17M 300HW 400HU17M 1500SC 4x100 4x300 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ SP5K SP4K SP3.25K SP2.72K
DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K HT5K HT4K JT700 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
75 U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.62-2.1Nicole Farmer U13W2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley10.210.15
211.20-2.1Priscilla IjomaSBU13W2 Basildon11.2011.09
311.53-2.1Emilie Knights-Toomer U13W2Dee LangfordAshford AC11.011.0
411.67-2.1Asha Root U13W1 Tonbridge11.1410.73
511.72-2.1Holly Nash U13W2 Havering11.211.2
611.73-2.1Rhianna Larkai U13W2 Croydon10.9010.90
75 U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.34-3.4Zoe StannardPBU13W2 Basildon11.3411.34
211.48-3.4Imogen Otu U13W2 Croydon11.0611.06
311.63-3.4Libby Horobin U13W2 Tonbridge11.211.2
411.83-3.4Andi Desborough U13W2 Blackheath & Bromley11.211.2
511.89-3.4Jessica Box U13W2 Ashford AC11.211.2
612.34-3.4Hollie KingSBU13W1Tony BentonHavering12.3411.2
 
100 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.85-6.3Aaron Sekwalor U17M2 Ashford AC11.611.5
211.90-6.3Damien Powell U17M2Paul WestonCroydon11.210.77
312.31-6.3Robbie Clarricoats U17M2Tony BentonHavering11.311.2
412.32-6.3Liam Vaughn U17M2 Basildon11.611.5
512.41-6.3Alex Skipp U17M1David BruneyBlackheath & Bromley11.5111.25
612.76-6.3Bradley Barrett U17M2David HullTonbridge12.0011.5
100 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.26-0.8Edwin Ahinful U17M2 Croydon11.6511.65
212.36-0.8Wesley Walton U17M1Iain PresnellTonbridge11.7510.9
312.47-0.8Tobi Adeyemi U17M1Jean TierneyHavering11.611.6
412.55-0.8Callum Gardiner  U17M1 Blackheath & Bromley12.0811.88
512.62-0.8David AbionaSBU17M2 Basildon12.6212.0
612.89-0.8Joshua Brown-Araque U17M2Chas RobinsonAshford AC12.112.1
100 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.29-2.7Dotun Ayodele U15M2Dotun AyodeleBlackheath & Bromley11.811.53
212.55-2.7Joshua Fearon-Rolfe U15M2 Croydon11.811.8
312.67-2.7Dillon Palmer U15M2 Tonbridge12.312.3
412.73-2.7Aron Pollock U15M2 Basildon12.011.42
513.11-2.7Alex LynchSBU15M2Michael DaviesAshford AC13.1113.03
613.11-2.7Alexander Hewitt U15M2Linda SmithHavering12.612.6
100 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.10-3.0Darel Stone U15M2 Croydon13.0711.62
213.49-3.0Jackson Moffatt U15M1 Tonbridge12.812.45
313.57-3.0Daniel Rugg U15M1 Basildon13.011.6
413.72-3.0Michael Duncan U15M2Patrick GahaganHavering13.112.24
514.27-3.0Dan Hall U15M1 Ashford AC13.513.5
617.28-3.0Lucas Pacary U15M1 Blackheath & Bromley12.6212.62
100 U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.21-3.7Chuks Ajeh U13M2 Croydon12.5811.18
213.44-3.7Daniel Ndukwe U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley12.7512.6
314.84-3.7Nicholas Cowen U13M2Steven SuretyBasildon13.413.4
414.94-3.7Oliver Phillips U13M1 Tonbridge13.9113.1
515.32-3.7Joseph Whitby U13M2 Ashford AC14.614.6
616.47-3.7Bailey Hearne U13M1 Havering16.416.4
100 U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.96-4.1Harry Taylor U13M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley12.8912.1
214.39-4.1Ryan Campbell-Walton U13M2 Croydon13.3513.35
314.72-4.1William Harland-Dornan U13M1 Basildon14.111.64
414.78-4.1Joe Robinson U13M2 Tonbridge13.6813.68
515.45-4.1Lewis Godden U13M1 Ashford AC14.713.7
615.96-4.1Oliver MorterPBU13M2 Havering15.9615.96
100 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.86-3.2Shannon Hylton U17W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley11.9511.47
212.91-3.2Eleanor Smith-Hahn U17W1Paul WestonCroydon12.4012.40
313.52-3.2Rose Hairs U17W1David HullTonbridge12.6412.49
414.27-3.2Rebecca Fraser U17W1 Basildon13.313.3
514.40-3.2Kayleigh Miller-Leslie U17W2 Ashford AC13.4112.8
615.10-3.2Bethany ChambersSBU17W2Trevor WellsHavering15.1013.23
100 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.23-2.6Vivien Olatunji U17W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.5212.03
213.56-2.6Melissa Mendez U17W1Paul WestonCroydon13.112.88
314.06-2.6Simone Baxter U17W1David HullTonbridge13.313.0
414.21-2.6Victoria Oshunremi U17W1 Basildon13.913.0
515.43-2.6Zoe MaboPBU17W1 Havering15.4315.43
100 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.32-2.4Modupe Shokunbi U15W1Jean TierneyHavering12.6711.78
213.50-2.4Jamiyla Robinson-Pascal U15W1 Blackheath & Bromley13.1912.73
313.58-2.4Rochelle Roye U15W2 Croydon12.9612.96
413.62-2.4Rebecca O'Hara U15W1 Tonbridge13.212.99
513.74-2.4Ememobong Umoh U15W2 Ashford AC13.413.3
614.81-2.4Sophie Kay U15W2 Basildon13.713.7
100 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.59-2.6Coralie Mido U15W1Paul WestonCroydon13.3412.8
213.81-2.6Parris Johnson U15W1 Blackheath & Bromley13.212.24
313.94-2.6Ruby Cox U15W1Michael MeinAshford AC13.7213.72
414.04-2.6Anna Woodward U15W2David HullTonbridge13.5613.56
514.17-2.6Tolu Akingbade U15W1Hudson McCleanHavering13.913.2
614.76-2.6Shannon Sims U15W1 Basildon13.913.5
 
150 U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.98-3.2Olivia Richer U13W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley20.7519.39
222.32-3.2Ellie McCormack U13W2Mike FleetCroydon21.7721.77
322.36-3.2Josie Waddams U13W2 Havering22.0322.03
422.78-3.2Priscilla Ijoma U13W2 Basildon22.222.1
523.42-3.2Alexandra PrickettPBU13W2Michael MeinAshford AC23.4222.33
623.93-3.2Eleanor Cohen U13W2Peter MasonTonbridge22.5122.51
150 U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.45-2.0Emily Sheppard U13W2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley20.9820.98
221.91-2.0Zoe StannardPBU13W2 Basildon21.9121.91
322.39-2.0Chloe Foord U13W2Michael MeinAshford AC22.021.73
422.59-2.0Rhianna LarkaiPBU13W2 Croydon22.5922.59
523.05-2.0Asha Root U13W1 Tonbridge22.3820.78
623.29-2.0Isabella PurdiePBU13W1 Havering23.2921.7
 
200 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.83-2.5Damien Powell U17M2Paul WestonCroydon22.7321.7
224.20-2.5Aaron Sekwalor U17M2 Ashford AC23.4323.1
324.91-2.5Bradley Barrett U17M2David HullTonbridge24.1823.68
425.06-2.5Patrick Chimhini U17M2 Havering24.124.1
526.52-2.5Callum Gardiner SBU17M1 Blackheath & Bromley26.5225.2
200 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.850.0Richard Harrington U17M1Paul WestonCroydon24.0024.00
225.400.0Wesley Walton U17M1Iain PresnellTonbridge23.6322.31
325.620.0Tobi Adeyemi U17M1Jean TierneyHavering24.024.0
428.020.0Paul Formachio U17M  B&B  
528.820.0James Racine U17M1Peter Le RossignolAshford AC27.0727.07
200 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.88-2.1Aron RuggPBU15M2 Basildon24.8824.88
225.03-2.1Dillon Palmer U15M2 Tonbridge24.8024.80
325.17-2.1Dotun AyodelePBU15M2Dotun AyodeleBlackheath & Bromley24.4223.83
425.18-2.1Ricardo King U15M2 Croydon24.2523.84
525.99-2.1Benjamin Ellis U15M1Patrick GahaganHavering25.423.83
626.67-2.1Peter BanksPBU15M1Peter Le RossignolAshford AC26.1123.66
200 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.84-2.1Joshua Fearon-Rolfe U15M2 Croydon23.423.4
226.78-2.1Jonathan CourtPBU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley26.7826.78
327.30-2.1Joe FugglePBU15M1David HullTonbridge26.4723.06
428.31-2.1Dan Hall U15M1 Ashford AC27.227.2
528.45-2.1Daniel Rugg U15M1 Basildon26.023.64
628.55-2.1Morgan Seaman U15M1 Havering27.724.93
200 U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.79-3.2Daniel Ndukwe U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley25.7025.70
227.99-3.2Thomas Kendrick U13M2 Tonbridge27.3324.67
328.02-3.2Capre Cole U13M2 Croydon27.4027.40
431.38-3.2William Harland-Dornan U13M1 Basildon29.723.9
532.60-3.2Bailey Hearne U13M1 Havering31.3231.32
635.52-3.2Giles Manning U13M2 Ashford AC34.631.2
200 U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.59-1.9Robert RuncimanSBU13M2Philip SergeantBasildon27.5923.84
227.99-1.9Adefela LipedePBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley27.6224.7
328.82-1.9Ryan Campbell-Walton U13M2 Croydon28.0528.05
429.62-1.9Joe Robinson U13M2 Tonbridge28.5628.56
534.20-1.9Aaron WestwoodPBU13M2Eileen NaylorHavering34.2034.20
200 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.36-2.3Cheriece Hylton U17W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley25.123.15
225.38-2.3Eleanor Smith-Hahn U17W1Paul WestonCroydon24.7324.73
327.73-2.3Katie White U17W1 Tonbridge26.9325.57
427.80-2.3Tomi Akingbade U17W1Hudson McCleanHavering27.427.4
529.68-2.3Rebecca Fraser U17W1 Basildon28.928.1
629.85-2.3Abigail Purkis U17W2Peter Le RossignolAshford AC28.7727.38
200 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.67-2.1Vivien Olatunji U17W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley25.8925.03
227.27-2.1Rachel LaqeretabuaPBU17W1David HullTonbridge27.2727.27
327.42-2.1Melissa Mendez U17W1Paul WestonCroydon27.0726.64
429.23-2.1Aisha Kamara U17W1 Havering28.828.8
529.63-2.1Sophie HartmanSBU17W1 Basildon29.6329.6
200 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.97-2.2Ashleigh Clarke U15W2Paul WestonCroydon24.5424.54
226.91-2.2Modupe Shokunbi U15W1Jean TierneyHavering26.0324.83
327.12-2.2Rebecca O'Hara U15W1 Tonbridge26.426.4
427.74-2.2Ciara Ewart U15W2Peter Le RossignolAshford AC27.327.3
527.76-2.2Parris Johnson U15W1 Blackheath & Bromley26.7325.34
628.51-2.2Francesca Roast U15W1 Basildon27.727.7
200 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.89-2.9Coralie Mido U15W1Paul WestonCroydon26.926.6
228.54-2.9Elizabeth Ibidunni U15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley27.726.3
328.72-2.9Katie Dawson U15W1Jean TierneyHavering27.827.02
429.10-2.9Anna Woodward U15W2David HullTonbridge27.7326.1
529.55-2.9Hannah Owen U15W1Chas RobinsonAshford AC28.6128.20
630.16-2.9Karis Allibon U15W2 Basildon29.229.2
 
300 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.97 Marcelle Rowe U15M2Paul WestonCroydon39.0539.05
241.16 William Adams U15M2 Blackheath & Bromley40.1140.11
341.44 Luke Gunter U15M2 Tonbridge41.3939.29
442.17 Thomas Pitkin U15M2Tony BentonHavering40.040.0
543.10 Daniel AshleyPBU15M2Jacqui ChildsBasildon43.1043.10
644.71 Kyle DenningPBU15M2 Ashford AC44.7144.71
300 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.35 Alex Roberts U15M2 Croydon39.2439.24
240.61 Joe Saddler U15M1 Blackheath & Bromley40.538.03
342.79 Michael Duncan U15M2Patrick GahaganHavering41.741.7
443.04 Sam Day U15M1 Tonbridge42.1340.04
547.09 Owen Morgan U15M2 Ashford AC45.045.0
300 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.62 Shannon HyltonPBU17W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley42.6242.62
243.33 Rose Hairs U17W1David HullTonbridge42.3742.37
345.52 Lauren Bamford U17W2Michael MeinAshford AC44.943.86
447.47 Emily Bullis U17W2Jacqui ChildsBasildon45.745.7
549.25 Bethany ChambersSBU17W2Trevor WellsHavering49.2544.3
651.47 Dorcus Ogundele U17W  Croy  
300 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.50 Janae GalleySBU17W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley42.9742.6
244.19 Tomi AkingbadePBU17W1Hudson McCleanHavering44.1944.19
345.08 Maddy Scaife U17W2 Tonbridge44.4043.79
450.81 Georgia SleepPBU17W2 Basildon50.8150.81
551.98 Katherine BuckleySBU17W2 Ashford AC51.9847.67
 
400 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.39 Patrick Lucas U17M2Mike FleetCroydon51.850.71
253.08 Louis HopgoodPBU17M2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley53.0853.08
353.90 James WestPBU17M2Mark HookwayTonbridge53.9051.28
454.58 Joseph LevickPBU17M2 Ashford AC54.5854.58
557.46 Liam VaughnSBU17M2 Basildon57.4657.0
659.09 Adam Hill U17M1Eileen NaylorHavering58.958.9
400 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.05 Femi AgbetoyinPBU17M2 Croydon51.7551.75
253.21 Miles Hardie U17M1Steven SuretyBasildon52.852.8
356.18 Adenekan LipedePBU17M2 Blackheath & Bromley55.5054.42
456.26 Corey De'AthPBU17M2Mark HookwayTonbridge56.2654.5
559.62 Joshua Brown-AraquePBU17M2Chas RobinsonAshford AC59.6259.62
669.20 Lewis MiddletonPBU17M1 Havering69.2059.86
 
800 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.97 Patrick Lucas U17M2Mike FleetCroydon1:55.121:54.16
22:02.63 James West U17M2Mark HookwayTonbridge1:56.151:49.34
32:09.27 Declan O'Driscoll U17M2 Ashford AC2:09.02:09.0
42:11.76 Adam HillPBU17M1Eileen NaylorHavering2:10.82:10.8
52:14.00 Richard WebbPBU17M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley2:08.371:58.33
62:25.34 Stephen Davies U17M1Ellie MeadowsBasildon2:24.232:09.3
800 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.12 Corey De'Ath U17M2Mark HookwayTonbridge2:02.081:57.60
22:04.61 Femi Agbetoyin U17M2 Croydon1:59.271:59.27
32:13.65 Nick Duffey U17M2 Havering2:12.32:08.9
42:14.81 Luke Russell U17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:10.862:03.24
52:22.06 Jake Thacker U17M2 Ashford AC2:18.052:18.05
800 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.49 Bailey Stickings U15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:07.672:02.28
22:11.49 Christopher Cohen U15M2Peter MasonTonbridge2:10.071:56.51
32:12.26 Daniel Ashley U15M2Jacqui ChildsBasildon2:11.92:02.20
42:13.47 Benjamin EllisPBU15M1Patrick GahaganHavering2:13.282:04.12
52:18.57 Robert Spalding U15M2Mike FleetCroydon2:17.612:03.67
62:23.27 Kieran ElandPBU15M2Stella BanduAshford AC2:19.51:56.3
800 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.78 Jonathan CourtPBU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:12.782:09.11
22:13.35 Toby Ralph U15M2Mark HookwayTonbridge2:06.511:52.64
32:20.69 Frazer Gibbs U15M2 Basildon2:14.92:14.9
42:26.47 Elliott Nunn U15M2 Havering2:23.92:13.1
52:33.93 Lewis SullivanPBU15M2 Croydon2:33.932:33.93
62:42.46 Zakariya Shaikh U15M2 Ashford AC2:39.532:39.53
800 U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.40 Thomas Kendrick U13M2 Tonbridge2:09.402:00.46
22:26.51 Lewis GoddenPBU13M1 Ashford AC2:26.512:26.51
32:29.65 Dillon RobertsonPBU13M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:27.532:21.2
42:34.94 Angus Harrington U13M1Mike FleetCroydon/Kent Schs2:33.11:58.2
52:39.04 Bailey Hearne U13M1 Havering2:34.82:32.8
800 U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.98 Charles Crick U13M1 Tonbridge2:19.642:05.14
22:36.32 Joe Smith U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley2:27.042:27.04
32:52.99 Aaron Westwood U13M2Eileen NaylorHavering2:48.02:44.5
43:01.62 Marcus Stoute U13M1 Croydon2:55.052:50.6
53:09.42 Giles Manning U13M2 Ashford AC3:05.02:50.5
800 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.42 Holly Fletcher U17W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:20.452:20.45
22:28.80 Maisie Jones U17W1 Basildon2:23.72:23.7
32:43.07 Charlotte CavanaghSBU17W2 Croydon2:41.872:28.76
43:02.76 Zoe Mabo U17W1 Havering2:59.32:59.3
53:05.97 Lana-Emily Foyle U17W1Derek LawsAshford AC2:54.22:54.2
800 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.51 Janae GalleySBU17W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:19.462:18.61
22:51.16 Georgie TaylorPBU17W1Brian KiernanHavering2:51.162:51.16
33:31.05 Rosa Bradford U17W2 Ashford AC3:17.83:17.8
800 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.50 Hannah Czarnowski U15W2 Tonbridge2:21.522:17.78
22:31.48 Georgina Taylor U15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:22.852:16.2
32:34.30 Heidi Surman-Wells U15W2 Havering2:28.02:21.40
42:40.74 Josie Kavanagh U15W1Mike FleetCroydon2:32.22:32.2
52:56.60 Isobel Ives U15W2Jacqui ChildsBasildon2:14.92:07.43
63:03.84 Mary ColemanPBU15W2 Ashford AC3:03.843:03.84
800 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.51 Jessica Keene U15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:19.22:12.44
22:35.72 Alice Ralph U15W1 Tonbridge2:25.442:14.53
32:43.63 Maddie Evison U15W1 Basildon2:41.62:39.0
42:52.17 Sabrina Stoute U15W1Mike FleetCroydon2:46.482:43.27
52:52.29 Robbie Nunn U15W2 Havering2:43.82:43.8
62:54.28 Danielle GoddenPBU15W1 Ashford AC2:54.282:54.28
800 U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.76 Eleanor Cohen U13W2Peter MasonTonbridge2:31.092:30.1
22:35.82 Ellie McCormack U13W2Mike FleetCroydon2:32.02:32.0
32:36.86 Rebecca Brown U13W1Dave NaylorHavering2:35.322:23.37
42:47.35 Roisin Atkins-Dykes U13W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:37.72:21.8
52:57.01 Faith CoxSBU13W1 Ashford AC2:57.012:30.30
800 U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.36 Safiya Atkins-Dykes U13W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:38.742:27.18
22:48.11 Kelsi Cornish U13W1 Tonbridge2:39.342:17.63
33:08.75 Mayi Hughes U13W1 Havering3:06.52:41.02
43:29.35 Hannah Graham U13W1 Ashford AC3:26.33:16.2
 
1200 U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:00.42 Naomi Kingston U13W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley3:51.43:51.4
24:11.30 Jessica Carley U13W2Peter MullervyAshford AC4:05.014:05.01
34:16.01 Vita De MunckPBU13W1 Tonbridge4:14.723:48.84
44:16.94 Katie MitchellPBU13W1Eileen NaylorHavering4:16.944:01.49
54:39.35 Darsey BlackmanPBU13W2 Basildon4:39.354:39.35
1200 U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:08.65 Yasmin AustridgePBU13W2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:07.414:07.41
24:18.17 Jessica MitchellPBU13W1Eileen NaylorHavering4:18.174:07.21
34:48.52 Rosie FentonPBU13W2 Tonbridge4:48.524:48.52
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:27.80 Maximilian Nicholls U17M2Peter BrenchleyTonbridge4:04.234:04.23
24:42.50 Jonathan BurtonPBU17M2 Basildon4:42.504:34.8
34:46.03 William Ruiz U17M2Gordon CooperBlackheath & Bromley4:27.394:08.86
44:46.81 Edward Thompson U17M1Stuart TuftonHavering4:46.24:46.2
55:01.88 Laurence JohnstonePBU17M1 Croydon5:01.884:36.5
1500 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:29.82 Will RoudPBU17M1 Tonbridge4:29.824:29.82
24:59.58 Tom Desborough U17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:40.284:26.17
Page: 1 2 3 4