Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
4 Apr 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:21.05George GoodwinPBU17MNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton9:16.688:53.5
29:25.14Adam JohnsonPBSENM Vale of Aylesbury9:25.149:25.14
39:29.52Malik OuziaPBU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx9:29.529:29.52
49:31.10Nathan WilkinsSBU23MChristopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone/Warwick Uni9:23.979:05.04
59:35.36Mel NewberyPBU23WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Princeton Uni9:35.369:26.02
69:55.24Jennifer NesbittSBU20WDavid WalkerWorcester9:55.249:31.93
79:56.76Mukhtar FarahSBU15MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx9:56.768:58.19
89:58.19Elizabeth BirdPBU20WGeorge HarrisonHerts Phoenix9:54.329:18.42
910:02.11Duncan Martin SENM Watford9:51.49:46.4
1010:02.81Elisabeth HoodPBU15WMark PauleyPoole AC10:02.8110:02.81
1110:09.69Carolyn Boosey SENW Vale of Aylesbury10:01.669:46.48
1210:11.65Mark CameronPBU20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx10:11.659:52.35
1310:12.96Ashraf Ould-DadaPBU17M Woking10:12.9610:12.96
1410:24.25Mark CastletonSBSENM Watford10:24.2510:03.04
1510:26.67Natalie ConnorPBU17W Shaftesbury Barnet10:23.5110:23.51
1610:51.66Lucy ReidSBU23WRichard OwenTonbridge/Durham Uni10:51.6610:28.77
1711:04.18Clive WickhamPBSENMRoger WilliamsHillingdon11:04.1811:04.18
1811:11.38Matthew TolefreeSBU15MTom RowleyWoking11:11.389:40.8
1911:14.83Isabella WoodsPBU17W Havering11:14.8311:14.83
2011:22.10Courtney MarshallSBU15WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx11:22.1011:12.91
2112:18.93Ellen Rose-Senior U17WPeter BarryHarrow11:41.9111:41.91
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:28.16Carl BradburyPBSENMRob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni8:28.168:28.16
28:35.62Ben Nagy U23MBela NagyEnfield & Haringey/Bath Uni8:26.278:26.27
38:37.48Aaron Scott SENMMark BaddeleyNotts/Nene Valley8:19.558:19.55
48:42.90Ben WatermanPBU20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx8:42.908:30.09
58:44.65Tom HoldenPBU17MMark HookwaySouth London8:30.118:11.13
68:47.42Neil Addison SENM Shaftesbury Barnet8:39.708:22.52
78:55.88Sean LedgerPBSENMRichard FranzeseMansfield/Oxford Uni8:45.018:43.64
88:58.95Gilbert GrundySBSENMAlli CrossmanWoking/Guildford & Godalming8:58.958:30.42
98:59.51Matthew Axe U17MJanet NashWycombe8:38.388:38.38
109:02.37Alex MuirPBU23M Newbury/Oxford Uni8:42.328:42.32
119:02.94Thomas WatkinsPBU23M Newbury/Cambridge Uni8:53.38:53.3
129:05.02Ben SutherlandPBU17MJanet NashWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton9:05.028:31.66
139:05.71Andrew Sheridan U23MMark NewellCambridge H/Warwick Uni8:53.558:53.55
149:09.56Jake WaldronSBU23MCraig WinrowExeter/Middlesex Uni9:04.518:59.05
159:12.80William PinderPBU20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx9:12.809:12.80
169:12.98Dominic Kiralyfi U23M Hercules Wimbledon/Oxford Uni9:04.689:01.80
179:14.23John Herbert V40M Nene Valley/Peterborough/Eastern Masters9:09.038:57.8
189:23.22Hugo CayssialsSBU20M Thames Valley/France9:23.229:11.82
199:27.41Rizwaan MalikPBU20M Harrow9:27.419:27.41
209:38.31Jonathan CollierPBU20MPeter BarryHarrow9:38.318:24.45
219:39.45Archie Allen-JonesSBU20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx9:39.459:21.7
229:43.38Edward CampbellPBU23M Hillingdon/Warwick Uni9:43.389:33.74
239:50.04Duncan PinderPBU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx9:50.049:50.04