Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
4 Apr 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
19:21.05George GoodwinPBU17M1527.07.96Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton9:16.688:53.5
29:25.14Adam JohnsonPBSENM   Vale of Aylesbury9:25.149:25.14
39:29.52Malik OuziaPBU17M  Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx9:29.529:29.52
49:31.10Nathan WilkinsSBU23M1905.04.92Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone/Warwick Uni9:23.979:05.04
59:35.36Mel NewberyPBU23W2028.08.91Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx/Princeton Uni9:35.369:31.42
69:55.24Jennifer NesbittSBU20W1724.01.95David WalkerWorcester9:55.249:38.57
79:56.76Mukhtar FarahSBU15M1420.01.98Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx9:56.769:32.77
89:58.19Elizabeth BirdPBU20W1704.10.94George HarrisonHerts Phoenix9:54.329:34.85
910:02.11Duncan Martin SENM2922.05.82 Watford9:51.49:46.4
1010:02.81Elisabeth HoodPBU15W1417.02.98Mark PauleyPoole AC10:02.8110:02.81
1110:09.69Carolyn Boosey SENW2711.10.84 Vale of Aylesbury10:01.669:46.48
1210:11.65Mark CameronPBU20M1802.02.94Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx10:11.659:52.35
1310:12.96Ashraf Ould-DadaPBU17M1507.08.96 Woking10:12.9610:12.96
1410:24.25Mark CastletonSBSENM   Watford10:24.2510:03.04
1510:26.67Natalie ConnorPBU17W1512.02.97 Shaftesbury Barnet10:23.5110:23.51
1610:51.66Lucy ReidSBU23W1902.12.92 Tonbridge/Durham Uni10:51.6610:28.77
1711:04.18Clive WickhamPBSENM   Hillingdon11:04.1811:04.18
1811:11.38Matthew TolefreeSBU15M1328.12.98Tom RowleyWoking11:11.389:40.8
1911:14.83Isabella WoodsPBU17W1505.07.96 Havering11:14.8311:14.83
2011:22.10Courtney MarshallSBU15W1213.04.99Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx11:22.1011:12.91
2112:18.93Ellen Rose-Senior U17W  Peter BarryHarrow11:41.9111:41.91
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
18:28.16Carl BradburyPBSENM2220.04.89Rob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni8:28.168:28.16
28:35.62Ben Nagy U23M2214.03.90Bela NagyEnfield & Haringey/Bath Uni8:26.278:26.27
38:37.48Aaron Scott SENM2411.04.87Mark BaddeleyNotts/Nene Valley8:19.558:19.55
48:42.90Ben WatermanPBU20M1829.09.93Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx8:42.908:41.05
58:44.65Tom HoldenPBU17M1521.03.97 South London8:30.118:30.11
68:47.42Neil Addison SENM3418.11.77 Shaftesbury Barnet8:39.708:22.52
78:55.88Sean LedgerPBSENM2229.05.89Richard FranzeseMansfield/Oxford Uni8:45.018:43.64
88:58.95Gilbert GrundySBSENM  Alli CrossmanWoking/Guildford & Godalming8:58.958:33.62
98:59.51Matthew Axe U17M1614.02.96Janet NashWycombe8:38.388:38.38
109:02.37Alex MuirPBU23M2006.11.91 Newbury/Oxford Uni8:42.328:42.32
119:02.94Thomas WatkinsPBU23M2021.03.92 Newbury/Cambridge Uni8:53.38:53.3
129:05.02Ben SutherlandPBU17M  Janet NashWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton9:05.028:53.05
139:05.71Andrew Sheridan U23M2020.04.91Mark NewellCambridge H/Warwick Uni8:53.558:53.55
149:09.56Jake WaldronSBU23M2127.08.90Craig WinrowExeter/Middlesex Uni9:04.519:01.54
159:12.80William PinderPBU20M1727.04.94Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx9:12.809:12.80
169:12.98Dominic Kiralyfi U23M2012.04.91 Hercules Wimbledon/Oxford Uni9:04.689:01.80
179:14.23John Herbert V40M4206.12.69 Nene Valley/Peterborough/Eastern Vets9:09.038:57.8
189:23.22Hugo CayssialsSBU20M1709.11.94 Thames Valley/France9:23.229:11.82
199:27.41Rizwaan MalikPBU20M   Harrow9:27.419:27.41
209:38.31Jonathan CollierPBU20M1622.08.95Peter BarryHarrow9:38.318:49.64
219:39.45Archie Allen-JonesSBU20M1818.09.93Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx9:39.459:21.7
229:43.38Edward CampbellPBU23M   Hillingdon/Warwick Uni9:43.389:33.74
239:50.04Duncan PinderPBU17M1609.01.96Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx9:50.049:50.04