Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
18 Apr 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:01.87Jon NessPBU23M Invicta East Kent4:53.254:53.25
25:03.43Lianne LangfordPBU15WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:54.994:48.07
35:06.64Hannah Thear U15WSteve PerkinChiltern4:51.824:44.63
45:08.87Amy OldPBU17WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent5:08.874:49.17
55:09.10Amy FawcettPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern5:09.105:09.10
65:10.22Orla FawcettPBU13WSteve PerkinChiltern5:07.055:00.35
75:10.54Caroline DunnettPBU15WMichael WestEnfield & Haringey5:04.25:04.2
85:17.44Tabitha WeddellPBU15W St. Albans AC5:05.54:54.3
95:17.84Nastassja AllinPBU15WMichael WestEnfield & Haringey5:17.845:17.84
105:18.96Sam PinkSBU15M Chichester5:18.964:37.3
115:20.42Sophie Morton U13WSteve PerkinChiltern5:05.834:51.95
125:21.29Steffen DownPBU15M Marshall Milton Keynes5:21.295:21.29
135:39.60Harry Pink U15M Chichester5:32.194:44.6
145:49.90Hannah Wardley U17WSteve PerkinChiltern5:13.245:10.57
156:11.53Freya WeddellPBU13W St. Albans AC6:11.535:17.09
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:44.21Nicole TaylorPBU20WRichard OwenTonbridge/Sussex Schs4:44.214:35.37
24:46.35Sian DriscollPBU17WRichard OwenTonbridge4:46.354:46.35
34:48.66William MullinsPBU15MSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:38.814:07.83
44:49.71Sophie ForemanPBU17WNeil ForemanTonbridge4:46.144:40.17
54:53.68Saffron Salih U17W Tonbridge4:52.634:52.44
64:53.98Sophie CroftsPBU17WJeremy FreemanChelmsford4:47.654:47.65
74:56.09Mason WebbPBU13MSteve ReynoldsBasildon4:41.694:13.96
84:56.63Anna WestonSBU15WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni4:49.084:49.08
94:56.71Katie SolisPBU17WChristian DaillyChelmsford4:48.884:48.88
104:58.56Amalia Edwards U15WCatrina LewisLuton4:56.54:46.35
114:58.64Hannah Morton U15W Chiltern4:50.64:44.34
124:59.00Marella WhitfieldPBU15WPeter BarryHarrow4:54.994:46.0
135:00.79Philip Huxley V55M Oxford City4:57.54:47.0
145:13.33Emily BallardSBU20W Basildon5:13.334:58.42
155:20.00Lilly Coward U17WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent5:03.394:21.67
165:21.10Peony Myall U15W Aldershot, Farnham & District5:03.24:55.56
175:26.19Kerry LargeSBSENWJane DixonAmpthill & Flitwick5:26.194:56.0
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:28.80Aaron SimpsonPBU23M Reading Uni4:28.804:28.80
24:29.16Bobby ClayPBU17WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent4:24.914:10.61
34:29.26Thomas KendrickPBU13M Tonbridge4:23.344:08.70
44:29.42Wayne Lillis V40M Newbury4:28.44:17.0
54:31.02Sam GriffithsPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet4:22.293:57.63
64:33.85Luke PaulleyPBU15MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury4:27.74:27.7
74:33.92Samuel HenningPBU15M Chiltern4:29.454:29.45
84:35.19Daniel AshleyPBU15MJacqui ChildsBasildon4:23.384:11.41
94:40.38Stuart BrownPBU15MMark HookwayTonbridge4:38.154:09.97
104:40.53Nathan Davies SENM Reading Uni4:19.804:19.80
114:45.27Emily Hosker Thornhill U23WMick WoodsInvicta East Kent/Aldershot, Farnham & District4:34.604:17.74
124:46.38Kaylee Dodd U17WJacqui ChildsBasildon4:36.224:20.09
134:46.59Alexander Machin-PaleyPBU15MJonathan DeaneHighgate4:37.614:14.36
144:51.30Fern BreretonSBU20WLes RaymentBracknell AC4:51.304:48.6
154:55.45Ashley Altman U17MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:42.924:42.92
165:03.03Thomas ConwayPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs5:03.035:03.03
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:11.87George GillingwaterPBU20MGary HowellsChiltern4:08.354:07.74
24:12.27Robbie FitzgibbonPBU17MPaul CollicuttBrighton Phoenix3:55.863:36.97
34:14.51David White SENMMike FleetCroydon4:14.243:59.61
44:14.93Kieran WyePBU17MAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:04.483:52.56
54:15.74Matt Leach U20MMatt LeachNorth Herts/Cambridge Uni4:08.693:46.25
64:17.12Jake AlgerPBU17MAndy PayneEastbourne4:15.113:54.98
74:20.49Jamal Lewis U15MCatrina LewisLuton4:13.93:58.22
84:23.39Kieran Gilfedder U20MRichard ClaessensWycombe4:07.384:07.0
94:25.96Chris StrongPBU17MGary HowellsChiltern4:20.324:20.32
104:26.91Barney HowardPBU17MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent4:24.194:24.19
114:29.38Christopher CohenPBU15MPeter MasonTonbridge4:22.123:56.31
124:33.12Eli Bou-Gharios U17MGary HowellsChiltern4:31.984:31.98
134:33.85Alex HampsonPBU15MMichael ProsserNene Valley4:08.73:54.1
144:36.34Sophie RichesSBU17WChristian DaillyChelmsford4:26.744:24.69
154:38.67Liam McDonaldPBU20MGary HowellsChiltern4:38.674:33.76
164:59.15Tim Faes U17MMark HookwayTonbridge4:27.183:59.33
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:52.82Ben Tickner SENMClive ThomasWells City/Kent/Brighton Phoenix3:47.673:43.00
23:57.72Max Thomas U23MPeter StandenHastings AC/Bath Uni/Crawley3:53.293:49.04
33:59.36Oliver Aitchison U23M Aldershot, Farnham & District3:54.423:40.21
44:00.83Patrick TaylorPBU17MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury4:00.833:56.33
54:02.97Ryan DriscollPBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge4:02.973:46.29
64:04.60Matthew AxePBU17MJanet NashWycombe3:55.363:53.80
74:05.94Alex GoodallPBU20MAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:58.733:54.72
84:07.14Michael GoddardPBU17MGary HowellsChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs4:03.214:03.21
94:07.51Corey De'AthPBU17MMark HookwayTonbridge4:04.993:51.66
104:08.10Cameron McKiePBU17MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:05.664:05.66
114:08.53Tom McKellarPBU23M Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:08.534:08.53
124:09.58Isaac NahoorSBU23M Wycombe/London Uni4:09.584:07.84
134:10.47Billy WhitePBU17MPaul CollicuttBrighton Phoenix3:56.973:54.02
144:12.89Max Pickard U20MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/Crawley3:56.083:45.74
154:15.60William ThompsonPBU17MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix4:15.604:15.60
164:17.46Sean Ledger SENMRichard FranzeseMansfield/Oxford Uni4:05.504:05.50