Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
18 Apr 12
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 HJ JT800 JT700 JT600 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.000.3Mark GurneyPBU17M  Watford13.0013.00
213.380.3Michael BensePBV40M Michael BenseLondon Heathside/South Africa12.912.43
313.890.3Clive Wickham SENM Roger WilliamsHillingdon13.3913.39
414.230.3Dennis Edghill V50M Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes14.214.2
514.820.3Ellysha Franklin U13W Eldon LakeSlough Junior14.0613.71
615.690.3Amy Wareing T38/F38 U20W  Stevenage & North Herts14.614.6
717.010.3Steffen Down U15M  Marshall Milton Keynes17.017.0
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.600.3Adam Daish SENM  Herts Phoenix/Loughborough Students11.2510.9
211.970.3Andrew Elie SENM  Newham & Essex Beagles11.411.4
312.110.3Scott Ware V35M  Met Police/Southern Counties Vets11.711.2
412.400.3Paul Collier SENM  Newham & Essex Beagles11.811.8
512.500.3Shaun Daish SENM  Unatt  
614.260.3Lewis Thorn U15M Edward HawkinsBraintree12.911.1
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.740.0Ricardo JamesPBU13M  St. Albans AC27.9127.91
228.750.0Alex AhernPBU13M Steve PerkinChiltern28.2927.25
329.200.0Bryony WilsonPBU17W Charles CroftWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow29.2029.20
430.520.0Hannah HughesSBU15W  Enfield & Haringey30.5230.2
530.520.0Fiona McQuirePBU15W Neville ThompsonWatford30.3128.5
630.710.0Marella WhitfieldSBU15W Peter BarryHarrow30.7128.1
732.820.0Amy Wareing T38/F38SBU20W  Stevenage & North Herts31.3931.39
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.41-0.4Romero Armani DujońPBU17M Jane DixonLuton27.4126.9
227.64-0.4Luke WhitbyPBU17M Jane DixonLuton26.224.3
327.72-0.4Lewis Thorn U15M Edward HawkinsBraintree26.9922.45
427.81-0.4Rosa PrideauxPBU15W Christian DaillyChelmsford27.2926.54
527.83-0.4Michael Bense V40M Michael BenseLondon Heathside/South Africa27.025.4
629.07-0.4Amara Francis U15W  Harrow28.328.3
729.47-0.4Rachel O'Neill U17W  Harrow28.828.8
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.94-0.2Jamie Baughan U23M  East Anglia Uni24.324.3
225.31-0.2Gavin BarclaySBU23M Stevan DokicHillingdon25.3124.88
325.44-0.2Shaun Daish SENM  WSEH  
425.75-0.2Jessie KnightSBU20W James McDonaldHerne Hill24.9424.27
528.63-0.2Katy BirdSBU20W Christopher BirdChichester/Crawley28.6326.3
629.21-0.2Dennis Edghill V50M Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes28.626.7
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.810.6Dereece O'CallaghanPBU17M Jane DixonShaftesbury Barnet22.722.56
223.310.6Adam Daish SENM  Herts Phoenix/Loughborough Students23.0221.82
323.610.6Connor Archer U20M Sue SmithSt. Albans AC/Oaklands Col22.4722.47
423.800.6Sam PoultonSBSENM Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Hertfordshire Uni23.8023.66
524.200.6Scott Ware V35M  Met Police/Southern Counties Vets23.623.3
624.310.6Jordan Smallin U20M Jane DixonLuton/Oaklands Col23.9923.4
724.370.6Doug Gray V35M Earl HerbertMet Police/Southern Counties Vets24.3123.37
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.33 Jo Lister SENW  East Grinstead/Cambridge Uni59.558.65
260.66 Christy DaillyPBU17W Christian DaillyChelmsford60.5259.98
361.63 Derek WardleSBV65M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Veterans61.6356.83
461.67 Dennis EdghillPBV50M Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes60.759.6
561.94 Katy BirdSBU20W Christopher BirdChichester/Crawley60.3759.29
670.16 Angela TrusslerSBSENW  Watford70.1667.93
775.46 Alison Putko SENW  Watford69.567.31
400 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.33 Thomas LakePBU15M Clive PoynerCity of Norwich55.2451.2
256.61 Anna PachlaPBSENW Jane DixonShaftesbury Barnet/Poland56.6156.61
357.38 Danny DigweedPBSENM  St. Albans Striders57.3857.38
458.76 Becky HodgsonPBU20W Angela BriscoeWhite Horse58.5758.57
558.98 Sophie Billington U17W Catrina LewisLuton58.258.2
659.93 Melissa CourtneyPBU20W Mark PauleyShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC59.9359.93
760.98 Romero Armani DujońSBU17M Jane DixonLuton60.9856.8
861.35 Lois BondPBU20W Bill FosterWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow61.1461.14
400 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.19 James MeadowsSBSENM Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Exeter Uni51.6551.57
252.54 Gerald MatthewPBU17M Jane DixonLuton52.5450.61
352.72 Adam VaruelPBU20M  Unattached52.7252.72
453.58 Gavin BarclaySBU23M Stevan DokicHillingdon53.5853.40
555.19 Bradley FennSBU17M Jane DixonLuton55.1955.1
655.52 Shaquille ThomasPBU17M Jane DixonLuton55.5255.52
755.79 Sabrina BakarePBU17W Jane DixonShaftesbury Barnet55.7952.77
400 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.88 Ashley Bryant U23M Ian GrantWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London48.4248.10
249.61 John BirdPBU23M David SakerIpswich/Bath Uni49.6149.61
350.77 Oliver AitchisonPBU23M  Aldershot, Farnham & District49.449.35
451.51 Kyle LangfordPBU17M George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet50.1448.17
552.65 Sam Poulton SENM Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Hertfordshire Uni51.8350.88
654.68 Paddy RadleyPBU23M Thomas WatsonOwls Leicester/Bath Uni54.6854.68
755.77 Martin Bigg SENM  Shaftesbury Barnet54.7552.07
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.93 Darian LambPBU15M  Basildon2:28.522:28.52
22:30.30 Joe Hayden U15M  Enfield & Haringey2:25.122:15.67
32:31.31 Ethan TattersallPBU15M Julian StarkeyBracknell AC2:31.312:09.55
42:33.85 Sara Jacob U13W  Enfield & Haringey/Hertfordshire Schs2:26.082:16.1
52:36.56 Samuel AvisPBU15M  Tonbridge2:36.562:05.19
62:38.89 Hattie PapworthPBU20W Paul KelseyOxford City2:31.72:31.7
72:40.81 Hanna Tonek BonnettSBSENW  Chelmsford2:40.812:33.36
82:42.69 Kayley BillingtonSBU15W Catrina LewisLuton2:33.442:23.4
92:43.37 Isabela RodriguezPBU15W Paul KelseyOxford City2:40.942:40.94
102:43.42 Abi JonesPBU13W Steve PerkinChiltern2:37.132:37.13
112:43.59 Chloe RidewoodSBU13W Paul KelseyOxford City2:43.592:30.89
122:48.51 Amber MorrisPBU13W Paul KelseyOxford City2:44.172:39.06
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.53 Luke Garwood U15M  Enfield & Haringey2:17.302:07.95
22:24.07 Owen HuxleyPBU17M Paul KelseyOxford City2:20.952:14.08
32:24.46 Mick Judd V45M  Chelmsford2:20.222:20.22
42:25.03 Andrew Hughes V40M  Enfield & Haringey2:21.32:21.3
52:26.24 Harry AvisPBU17M  Tonbridge2:26.242:25.98
62:26.66 Tory Mobley U17W  Banbury2:24.352:21.59
72:26.83 Sally JuddPBV35W Jeremy FreemanChelmsford2:24.12:24.1
82:26.90 Shannon RiskeyPBU15W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:20.22:17.20
92:28.25 Zoe MacDonaldSBU17W Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge2:20.292:17.34
102:30.28 Pippa Tilney U15W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:21.02:21.0
112:36.92 Sonia Woolhouse U17W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:30.12:30.1
122:40.90 Matthew Ashley U15M Vespa EllisBasildon2:26.62:18.26
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.34 Matt Leach U20M Matt LeachNorth Herts/Cambridge Uni2:07.231:59.13
22:12.96 Rosie ClarkePBU23W Michael FirthEpsom & Ewell/Bath Uni2:09.22:06.82
32:13.87 Bradley LawrencePBU17M Janet NashWycombe2:03.741:57.4
42:14.07 Jordan Saul U20M  Tonbridge2:11.722:06.03
52:15.51 Sophie ConnorSBU20W Geoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet/Warwick Uni2:15.512:05.95
62:17.78 Molly PocockPBU15W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:15.972:15.97
72:18.01 Clive Wickham SENM Roger WilliamsHillingdon2:17.882:14.82
82:18.05 James CroninPBU15M  Vale of Aylesbury2:18.052:16.3
92:18.14 Adam RobinsonPBU15M Julian StarkeyBracknell AC2:12.182:08.5
102:20.45 Holly FletcherPBU17W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:20.452:20.45
112:20.50 Antony TilneySBV40M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:20.502:16.2
122:21.20 Charlotte GillardPBU17W Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge2:21.202:21.20
800 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.61 Ben ForemanPBU17M Mark HookwayTonbridge1:59.141:57.92
22:04.64 James BrannanPBU17M Jeff SeddonBracknell AC1:58.791:58.79
32:06.30 Alex WarnakulasuriyaPBU20M Sonya EllisShaftesbury Barnet/Exeter Uni2:06.302:06.30
42:06.59 Sophie TyersPBU23W Gordon ManningRadley/Bath Uni2:05.012:05.01
52:07.25 Matthieu MarshallPBU17M Paul KelseyOxford City2:07.252:03.91
62:07.98 James MeadowsSBSENM Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Exeter Uni2:07.981:55.9
72:08.80 Christopher Olley U17M Mark HookwayTonbridge2:07.391:54.56
82:08.99 Will RoudPBU17M  Tonbridge2:06.552:06.55
92:09.75 William BrennanPBU17M Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:04.71:59.66
102:10.00 Luke BartholomewPBU20M Julian StarkeyBracknell AC2:07.42:07.4
112:10.06 Tatenda ManjengwaPBU17M  Vale of Aylesbury2:00.162:00.16
122:16.56 Jamie Finch U15M Peter GoreCity of Norwich/Waveney Valley2:09.912:09.91
800 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.18 Toby StarlingPBU17M  Aldershot, Farnham & District1:58.81:56.85
22:02.53 Christopher MelbourneSBSENM  Neath/Warwick Uni2:02.532:01.75
32:03.23 David MoorePBU23M  Aldershot, Farnham & District/Cardiff Uni1:58.641:58.36
42:03.34 Samuel KitchenPBU17M Paul CollicuttBrighton Phoenix2:03.201:59.38
52:03.96 Daniel TuttleSBU20M Andy TuttleNewbury/Buckingham Uni1:59.021:56.99
62:04.16 James ManleySBSENM Gerald ArcherHillingdon2:04.162:01.7
72:04.31 James RobertsPBU17M Janet NashWycombe1:58.001:58.00
82:04.41 Mohamed Ismail Mohamed U23M Ali KadirLondon Heathside/Middlesex Uni2:00.31:57.14
92:06.48 James SothcottPBU17M Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet2:06.482:00.24
800 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:51.71 Charlie Grice U20M Jon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:47.331:45.53
21:52.32 Sean Molloy U17M Mark HookwayTonbridge1:48.241:48.24
31:58.28 Adam Stainsby SENM Jon BiggWorthing/Brighton & Hove/Brunel Uni London/Harrow1:57.211:56.04
41:58.30 Will Durkin U20M Paul CollicuttBrighton Phoenix1:55.631:55.16
51:58.91 Mike Cummings SENM Kenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley1:57.861:55.34
62:01.27 Guy KendallSBU17M Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge1:57.791:57.79
72:01.42 Karl GoodmanPBU20M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury2:00.021:59.90
82:01.95 Joseph CartonPBU20M Stevan DokicHillingdon2:00.131:57.7
92:03.49 Chris IngramPBU23M Stevan DokicHillingdon2:02.612:02.61
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.87 Jon NessPBU23M  Invicta East Kent4:53.254:53.25
25:03.43 Lianne LangfordPBU15W George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:54.994:48.07
35:06.64 Hannah Thear U15W Steve PerkinChiltern4:51.824:44.63
45:08.87 Amy OldPBU17W James RobertsInvicta East Kent5:08.874:49.17
55:09.10 Amy FawcettPBU15W Steve PerkinChiltern5:09.105:09.10
65:10.22 Orla FawcettPBU13W Steve PerkinChiltern5:07.055:00.35
75:10.54 Caroline DunnettPBU15W Michael WestEnfield & Haringey5:04.25:04.2
85:17.44 Tabitha WeddellPBU15W  St. Albans AC5:05.54:54.3
95:17.84 Nastassja AllinPBU15W Michael WestEnfield & Haringey5:17.845:17.84
105:18.96 Sam PinkSBU15M  Chichester5:18.964:37.3
115:20.42 Sophie Morton U13W Steve PerkinChiltern5:05.834:51.95
125:21.29 Steffen DownPBU15M  Marshall Milton Keynes5:21.295:21.29
135:39.60 Harry Pink U15M  Chichester5:32.194:44.6
145:49.90 Hannah Wardley U17W Steve PerkinChiltern5:13.245:10.57
156:11.53 Freya WeddellPBU13W  St. Albans AC6:11.535:17.09
1500 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.21 Nicole TaylorPBU20W Richard OwenTonbridge/Sussex Schs4:44.214:36.06
24:46.35 Sian DriscollPBU17W Richard OwenTonbridge4:46.354:46.35
34:48.66 William MullinsPBU15M Simon GoodwinBedford & County4:38.814:07.83
44:49.71 Sophie ForemanPBU17W Neil ForemanTonbridge4:46.144:40.17
54:53.68 Saffron Salih U17W  Tonbridge4:52.634:52.44
64:53.98 Sophie CroftsPBU17W Jeremy FreemanChelmsford4:47.654:47.65
74:56.09 Mason WebbPBU13M Steve ReynoldsBasildon4:41.694:13.96
84:56.63 Anna WestonSBU15W James RobertsInvicta East Kent4:49.084:49.08
94:56.71 Katie SolisPBU17W Christian DaillyChelmsford4:48.884:48.88
104:58.56 Amalia Edwards U15W Catrina LewisLuton4:56.54:46.35
114:58.64 Hannah Morton U15W  Chiltern4:50.64:44.34
124:59.00 Marella WhitfieldPBU15W Peter BarryHarrow4:54.994:46.0
135:00.79 Philip Huxley V55M  Oxford City4:57.54:47.0
145:13.33 Emily BallardSBU20W  Basildon5:13.334:58.42
155:20.00 Lilly Coward U17W James RobertsInvicta East Kent5:03.394:47.41
165:21.10 Peony Myall U15W  Aldershot, Farnham & District5:03.24:55.56
175:26.19 Kerry LargeSBSENW Jane DixonAmpthill & Flitwick5:26.194:56.0
1500 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.80 Aaron SimpsonPBU23M  Reading Uni4:28.804:28.80
24:29.16 Bobby ClayPBU17W James RobertsInvicta East Kent4:24.914:10.61
34:29.26 Thomas KendrickPBU13M  Tonbridge4:23.344:08.70
44:29.42 Wayne Lillis V40M  Newbury4:28.44:17.0
54:31.02 Sam GriffithsPBU17M  Shaftesbury Barnet4:22.293:57.63
64:33.85 Luke PaulleyPBU15M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury4:27.74:27.7
74:33.92 Samuel HenningPBU15M  Chiltern4:29.454:29.45
84:35.19 Daniel AshleyPBU15M Jacqui ChildsBasildon4:23.384:11.41
94:40.38 Stuart BrownPBU15M Mark HookwayTonbridge4:38.154:09.97
104:40.53 Nathan Davies SENM  Reading Uni4:19.804:19.80
114:45.27 Emily Hosker Thornhill U23W Mick WoodsInvicta East Kent/Aldershot, Farnham & District4:34.604:17.74
124:46.38 Kaylee Dodd U17W Jacqui ChildsBasildon4:36.224:28.14
134:46.59 Alexander Machin-PaleyPBU15M Jonathan DeaneHighgate4:37.614:14.36
144:51.30 Fern BreretonSBU20W Les RaymentBracknell AC4:51.304:48.6
154:55.45 Ashley Altman U17M George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:42.924:42.92
165:03.03 Thomas ConwayPBU15M Steve PerkinChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs5:03.035:03.03
1500 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:11.87 George GillingwaterPBU20M Gary HowellsChiltern4:08.354:07.74
24:12.27 Robbie FitzgibbonPBU17M Paul CollicuttBrighton Phoenix3:55.863:39.03
34:14.51 David White SENM Mike FleetCroydon4:14.243:59.61
44:14.93 Kieran WyePBU17M Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:04.483:52.56
54:15.74 Matt Leach U20M Matt LeachNorth Herts/Cambridge Uni4:08.693:47.68
64:17.12 Jake AlgerPBU17M Andy PayneEastbourne4:15.113:54.98
74:20.49 Jamal Lewis U15M Catrina LewisLuton4:13.93:58.22
84:23.39 Kieran Gilfedder U20M Richard ClaessensWycombe4:07.384:07.0
94:25.96 Chris StrongPBU17M Gary HowellsChiltern4:20.324:20.32
104:26.91 Barney HowardPBU17M James RobertsInvicta East Kent4:24.194:24.19
114:29.38 Christopher CohenPBU15M Peter MasonTonbridge4:22.123:56.31
124:33.12 Eli Bou-Gharios U17M Gary HowellsChiltern4:31.984:31.98
134:33.85 Alex HampsonPBU15M Michael ProsserNene Valley4:08.73:56.25
144:36.34 Sophie RichesSBU17W Christian DaillyChelmsford4:26.744:24.69
154:38.67 Liam McDonaldPBU20M Gary HowellsChiltern4:38.674:33.76
164:59.15 Tim Faes U17M  Tonbridge4:27.183:59.33
1500 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:52.82 Ben Tickner SENM Clive ThomasWells City/Kent/Brighton Phoenix3:47.673:43.00
23:57.72 Max Thomas U23M Peter StandenHastings AC/Bath Uni/Crawley3:53.293:49.04
33:59.36 Oliver Aitchison U23M  Aldershot, Farnham & District3:54.423:40.21
44:00.83 Patrick TaylorPBU17M Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury4:00.833:56.33
54:02.97 Ryan DriscollPBU20M Mark HookwayTonbridge4:02.973:47.36
64:04.60 Matthew AxePBU17M Janet NashWycombe3:55.363:53.80
74:05.94 Alex GoodallPBU20M Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:58.733:54.72
84:07.14 Michael GoddardPBU17M Gary HowellsChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs4:03.214:03.21
94:07.51 Corey De'AthPBU17M Mark HookwayTonbridge4:04.993:55.73
104:08.10 Cameron McKiePBU17M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:05.664:05.66
114:08.53 Tom McKellarPBU23M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:08.534:08.53
124:09.58 Isaac NahoorSBU23M  Wycombe/London Uni4:09.584:07.84
134:10.47 Billy WhitePBU17M Paul CollicuttBrighton Phoenix3:56.973:54.02
144:12.89 Max Pickard U20M Jon BiggBrighton Phoenix/Crawley3:56.083:49.65
154:15.60 William ThompsonPBU17M Jon BiggBrighton Phoenix4:15.604:15.60
164:17.46 Sean Ledger SENM Richard FranzeseMansfield/Oxford Uni4:05.504:05.50
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:47.72 Joe Strange U20M David CheshireBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni9:30.699:21.97
29:55.57 Joanna Musk (nee Emery) SENW  Coventry9:42.519:42.51
310:06.28 Jodie Judd U15W Jeremy FreemanChelmsford10:01.039:39.96
410:08.29 Poppy Blake U20W Stephen WilliamsChelmsford/Sheffield Uni10:02.0910:02.09
510:12.72 Alan Metcalfe SENM David CheshireBedford & County/Beds Uni9:44.09:44.0
610:15.39 Aston PerrinPBU23M  Bedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni10:15.3910:15.39
710:15.98 Connie LewisPBU17W  Chiltern10:15.9810:15.98
810:31.87 Dominique HartPBSENW Ian PikeBenfleet RC10:31.8710:31.87
910:34.39 Revee Walcott-NolanSBU20W Gordon AddisonLuton/Newham & Essex Beagles10:34.3910:07.19
1010:39.18 Alfred Yabsley U13M James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes10:11.279:09.84
1110:41.66 Millie SmithPBU15W  Chelmsford10:41.6610:41.66
1210:48.66 Ben BarrySBU15M  Sutton & District10:48.669:43.62
1310:58.25 Mary-Alice Davison U17W Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:28.7910:07.73
1411:07.32 Beth HawtinSBU17W Paul KelseyOxford City11:07.3210:47.30
1511:15.65 Amy Concannon SENW  Harrow/Warwick Uni11:12.110:53.59
1611:22.72 Lorna AlmondPBU20W Gerry O'DohertyBillericay11:22.7211:22.72
3000 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:03.03 Daniel OwenPBU20M Andrew BeadleCheltenham8:39.328:26.63
29:05.04 James WestPBU17M Mark HookwayTonbridge8:56.137:58.47
39:06.49 William MycroftPBU23M  Cambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni9:06.498:36.51
49:08.90 Richard MannSBU23M Gerald ArcherHillingdon/Swansea Uni9:08.908:58.05
59:10.04 Mark PlackettPBU20M Mike FleetCroydon8:59.98:59.9
69:13.02 Ben Sutherland U17M Janet NashWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton9:05.028:31.66
79:13.11 Kate AveryPBU23W Robert AshwoodShildon9:05.738:53.12
89:18.73 Andrew Van KintsSBSENM Andrew BeadleCheltenham/Royal Air Force9:18.738:43.04
99:19.39 Jessica JuddSBU20W Jeremy FreemanChelmsford9:19.399:00.06
109:20.54 Callum CharlestonPBU17M Jeremy FreemanChelmsford9:10.268:39.66
119:22.85 Sam JohnsonPBU17M  Mansfield9:22.858:48.14
129:27.12 Matt Leach U20M Matt LeachNorth Herts/Cambridge Uni8:44.908:12.65
139:32.37 Peter CrispSBSENM Peter CrispNewbury/Police9:32.379:14.27
149:43.47 Gemma Kersey U23W Eamonn MartinBasildon9:10.489:10.48
159:52.91 Andrew Rolt V45M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury9:37.868:40.4
1610:01.66 Carolyn BooseySBSENW  Vale of Aylesbury10:01.669:46.48
1710:02.26 Duncan Martin SENM  Watford9:51.49:46.4
1810:27.30 James FergusonSBSENM  Oxford Brookes Uni10:27.3010:05.99
3000 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:14.35 Daniel Clorley U23M Tony SimmonsLuton/Birmingham Uni8:06.877:59.61
Page: 1 2