Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
2 May 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:21.19Charlie Langley SENM Wargrave/Belgrave9:12.19:12.1
29:25.99Mike Trees V45M Belgrave9:23.708:33.98
39:26.46Kieran LindarsPBU17MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury9:26.468:57.82
49:27.30Joe AlexanderPBU17MJohn HylandColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley9:16.659:16.65
59:39.31Simon Dawson U20MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk9:30.729:28.3
69:48.19Tommy TreesSBU17M Belgrave/Berkshire Schs9:48.198:56.2
79:51.41Alan MetcalfePBSENMDavid CheshireBedford & County/Beds Uni9:44.09:44.0
810:00.11Laura GentPBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:46.259:46.25
910:00.42Rebecca KillipPBU17WNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:00.4210:00.42
1010:00.73Rebecca MurrayPBU20WAlex StantonBedford & County9:44.119:22.92
1110:03.87Bryony ProctorSBSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni10:03.879:40.93
1210:04.68Rachel PearsonPBSENW Marshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students10:04.6810:04.68
1310:08.62Bradley Lawrence U17MJanet NashWycombe9:30.918:46.16
1410:09.98Sidnie SalesPBU20WMick WoodsWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni10:03.8710:03.87
1510:15.98Lucy RogersPBU23W Wycombe/Exeter Uni10:15.9810:15.98
1610:19.50Miron WoldemichaelPBU17M London Heathside10:14.359:42.7
1710:37.69Victoria HayesPBU23WMick WoodsChelmsford/St. Mary's Uni10:37.6910:37.69
1810:48.65Molly Riglin U20WNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:43.7610:11.01
1911:51.87Izaiah TurnerPBU20MShaun MedlenLondon Heathside11:51.8711:51.87
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:29.27Bradley GoaterSBU20MNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8:29.278:10.09
28:33.76Marcin FudalejSBV35MMarcin FudalejMarshall Milton Keynes/Poland8:33.768:12.02
38:34.84Michael GlowackiSBSENM Marshall Milton Keynes/Poland8:34.848:28.11
48:35.11Steven Phillips SENMMick WoodsSouthampton8:29.158:18.85
58:35.20Tom BeedellPBSENMFrank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Chiltern8:35.208:35.20
68:36.25Harry CarterSBU23MMick WoodsCity of Portsmouth8:36.258:35.31
78:39.70Neil AddisonSBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet8:39.708:22.52
88:42.46Peter HodkinsonPBU23MPeter HodkinsonNotts/Oxford Uni/Erewash Valley8:42.468:26.36
98:43.12Robert ThompsonPBU23MStevan DokicHillingdon8:41.218:35.11
108:45.78Daniel AgustusSBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Scarborough8:45.788:34.9
118:46.70Peter ChambersPBU20MMike FleetCroydon8:46.708:36.12
128:53.72Macauley DeloPBU20MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk8:53.728:30.47
138:54.0Alex GoodallPBU20MAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8:54.08:23.63
149:02.4Robert Lightowler U17MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs9:01.828:47.20
159:11.8Matthew Arnold U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:00.418:15.61
169:16.4Ben StrattonSBU20MTim AshCity of Norwich9:16.49:06.53
179:18.2Richard FranzeseSBSENMRichard FranzeseHarrow/Oxford Uni9:18.28:24.80
179:18.2Matt BrayPBU17M Bedford & County9:06.398:46.56
199:33.1Greg ProctorSBU20MGreg ProctorBlackheath & Bromley9:33.19:26.75
209:44.2Archie Allen-Jones U20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx9:39.459:21.7