Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
30 May 12
100 200 1500 3000 LJ 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
113.41-0.5Liam HolbrookPBU15M1329.06.98Roger WilliamsHillingdon13.4113.41
213.66-0.5Daniel Greene T20/F20 SENM   Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.1513.15
313.84-0.5Tony Silverman V55M5622.04.56Tony SilvermanSerpentine13.713.1
413.88-0.5Mike Maisey V60M6117.06.50 Herts Phoenix/Southern Counties Vets13.6613.00
513.92-0.5Alana SlaterSBV35W  Alana SlaterMarshall Milton Keynes13.6313.4
614.09-0.5Derek WardleSBV65M6516.04.47 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Veterans14.0913.4
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.26-0.1Leah Moore U23W  Harry KingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Clonliffe/Brunel Un12.1111.83
212.32-0.1Bob LewisPBV50M5105.05.61Richard HoltReading AC/Southern Counties Vets12.3212.32
312.42-0.1Andrew EleftheriouSBU15M1408.11.97 Shaftesbury Barnet12.4211.75
412.90-0.1Michelle Webster SENW2718.04.85 Bedford & County12.512.04
512.92-0.1Sophie Matthews U17W1631.10.95Paul NashWycombe12.6012.45
612.92-0.1Angela BarrettSBSENW  Angela BarrettThames Valley/London Uni12.9212.6
713.03-0.1Danielle PatmoreSBU23W1914.09.92Simon ChappleBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni12.6412.64
813.06-0.1Anna HendenSBSENW2628.06.85 Bedford & County/Oxford Brookes Uni12.8312.54
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111.55-0.4Regan SembatyaPBU20M1701.09.94 Enfield & Haringey11.5511.49
211.61-0.4Oliver BrooksPBU23M1916.09.92 Shaftesbury Barnet11.6111.61
311.72-0.4Dominic SpikeSBSENM2230.09.89Callum OrrHerts Phoenix/Loughborough Students11.7211.30
411.84-0.4Desiree HenrySBU20W1626.08.95Christine BowmakerEnfield & Haringey11.4811.04
511.85-0.4Glen Pascal U23M2115.06.90 Luton/Wolverhampton Uni11.5111.51
612.17-0.4Corinne Humphreys U23W2007.11.91Darren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col11.7711.64
712.35-0.4Martin Bennett V40M   Unatt  
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111.18-1.3Renard Frederick U23M2017.03.92Matthew ThomasShaftesbury Barnet10.9410.82
211.47-1.3Fraser Carlisle U23M2218.02.90 Wycombe/Bath Uni11.1311.13
311.50-1.3Pierre Walker SENM2327.09.88Michael ComissiongBelgrave11.0311.03
411.61-1.3Nana Nottinson-NyaakuSBU23M2026.10.91 Shaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col11.3811.04
511.83-1.3Sam Bishop SENM3217.08.79Greg RichardsCity of Stoke/Keele/Walton11.3311.2
611.87-1.3Jodie Williams U20W1828.09.93Christine BowmakerHerts Phoenix11.6611.13
711.94-1.3Greg Pollard SENM2209.09.89 East Anglia Uni11.511.43
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
110.99-0.6Healson IhuomaPBU23M2016.01.92Craig BurrowWoodford Green/Manchester Uni10.9910.99
211.00-0.6Toby OlubiPBSENM2424.09.87 Blackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni11.0010.63
311.18-0.6Willem CoertzenSBSENM  Greg RichardsShaftesbury Barnet/South Africa11.0710.88
411.18-0.6Tom Butcher SENM3127.10.80Lorna BootheKingston & Poly11.0910.76
511.28-0.6Caleb Downes U17M1412.08.97Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton11.010.57
611.32-0.6Richard Elliott SENM2510.05.87Allen AdamsonBedford & County11.111.1
711.32-0.6Darrellon Holding U20M1901.01.93Tim NeedhamNene Valley11.0610.9
100 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
110.950.3Lawrence WooldridgeSBSENM2216.09.89Clarence CallenderKent10.9510.74
210.980.3Akeem Ogunyemi V35M   Enfield & Haringey/Nigeria10.6810.35
311.090.3David GainSBU23M2103.08.90Tony Palman-BrownOxford City10.9010.67
411.270.3Ainsley Campbell U23M1906.09.92Ainsley CampbellEnfield & Haringey/Middlesex Uni10.910.9
511.270.3Joshua Wood V35M3819.04.74 Harrow/Southern Counties Vets11.0410.81
611.290.3Edward Dunford SENM2715.09.84 Birchfield H11.1610.95
711.420.3Odingo GordonPBSENM2918.11.82 St. Mary's Richmond11.4211.42
811.470.3Ross JeffsSBU23M2005.09.91Paul WestonJersey/Bath Uni11.4711.37
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
128.240.2Alex MalzerPBV40M   Serpentine28.2428.24
228.470.2Alana SlaterSBV35W  Alana SlaterMarshall Milton Keynes27.6627.09
328.840.2Tony Silverman V55M5622.04.56Tony SilvermanSerpentine28.328.17
429.800.2Rob Storey SENM   Unatt  
529.840.2Ellie WallisPBU17W   Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow29.8429.84
631.660.2Euphemia ScottSBV45W   Thames Valley/Southern Counties Vets/Shaftesbury B30.3227.35
731.960.2David Newman V50M   Garden City Runners31.8230.38
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
125.870.2David O'Connell SENM   Walton25.825.1
226.190.2Nicola Gilbert SENW2712.03.85Martey NewmanEnfield & Haringey25.4224.72
326.910.2Anna Henden SENW2628.06.85 Bedford & County/Oxford Brookes Uni26.2725.8
427.080.2Danielle Patmore U23W1914.09.92Simon ChappleBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni26.426.3
527.320.2Dylan Rubini U15M1407.09.97Paul MacGregorSt. Mary's Richmond26.023.9
627.740.2Andrew HughesPBV40M4231.10.69 Enfield & Haringey27.7427.74
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
124.610.4Jamie Baughan U23M2115.10.90 East Anglia Uni24.324.3
224.680.4Martin BennettPBV40M4414.10.67 Unattached24.6824.68
324.910.4Leah Moore U23W  Harry KingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Clonliffe/Brunel Un24.2724.26
425.310.4Bob Lewis V50M5105.05.61Richard HoltReading AC/Southern Counties Vets25.025.0
525.380.4Jeremy ChorPBU20M1826.07.93 Shaftesbury Barnet25.3825.38
625.410.4Cardelle Unknown SENW   Lon Hth  
725.580.4Denise Gayle SENW3211.09.79 Enfield & Haringey25.0324.34
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
123.330.5Regan SembatyaPBU20M1701.09.94 Enfield & Haringey23.2523.25
223.610.5Oliver BrooksSBU23M1916.09.92 Shaftesbury Barnet23.6123.33
323.780.5Odingo GordonSBSENM2918.11.82 St. Mary's Richmond23.7823.61
423.890.5Greg Pollard SENM2209.09.89 East Anglia Uni23.423.06
523.970.5Leon Braithwaite V35M3917.12.72 Bedford & County/Southern Counties Vets23.8323.25
624.040.5Nana Nottinson-NyaakuSBU23M2026.10.91 Shaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col24.0423.76
724.300.5Gus Miller SENM   Unatt  
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
122.620.3Toby OlubiPBSENM2424.09.87 Blackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni22.5222.14
222.810.3Caleb Downes U17M1412.08.97Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton22.3721.35
322.980.3Saoirse Chinery-EdooSBU20M1801.11.93Gary TelferHarrow22.6122.61
423.410.3Pierre Walker SENM2327.09.88Michael ComissiongBelgrave22.4022.40
523.500.3Dominic SpikeSBSENM2230.09.89Callum OrrHerts Phoenix/Loughborough Students23.5022.88
624.100.3Desiree Henry U20W1626.08.95Christine BowmakerEnfield & Haringey23.2823.16
200 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
122.77-0.1Justin Duru SENM2314.07.88Juliet KavanaghHighgate22.6222.27
223.36-0.1Richard Elliott SENM2510.05.87Allen AdamsonBedford & County22.722.7
200 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
121.750.3David GainPBU23M2103.08.90Tony Palman-BrownOxford City21.3921.39
221.800.3Lawrence Wooldridge SENM2216.09.89Clarence CallenderKent21.5021.50
322.580.3Kyron Williams U20M1918.02.93Martey NewmanEnfield & Haringey21.5421.35
422.580.3Darrellon Holding U20M1901.01.93Tim NeedhamNene Valley22.422.0
522.650.3Justin Geohagen SENM2319.09.88 Shaftesbury Barnet22.4421.8
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:21.83 Aoife GuyattSBU13W1227.10.99Alistair HolfordWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:21.835:02.0
25:23.69 Joelle EwenPBU15W  John MahonOrion5:23.695:23.69
35:26.50 Emma HughesPBU13W1227.11.99 Enfield & Haringey5:26.505:20.45
45:26.52 Lewis CampbellPBU15M1412.01.98 Harrow5:26.525:26.52
55:29.62 Emily Bannister U13W1208.11.99Steve PerkinDacorum & Tring5:16.534:58.16
65:29.73 Sandie PohlmanPBU13W1127.10.00Steve PerkinChiltern5:25.305:10.59
75:31.63 Amy Edwards U15W1310.10.98John StowHarlow AC5:26.245:26.24
85:31.70 Olivia Hounsome U13W1220.12.99John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:24.935:24.93
95:34.17 Megan PricePBU15W1427.11.97John StowHarlow AC5:34.175:34.17
105:40.79 Liam BunnSBU13M1109.11.00 Harrow5:40.795:24.2
115:41.02 Jessica JellicoePBU20W  Stephen WilliamsChelmsford5:41.025:28.5
125:42.29 Joseph CullisPBU15M1305.02.99 Harrow5:42.295:42.29
135:42.68 Annabel ShreevesPBU15W  Alex StantonBedford & County5:42.685:42.68
145:47.09 Briony FindlayPBU15W1307.10.98 Basildon5:44.255:24.5
155:54.76 Sophie Grant U15W1320.07.98John MahonOrion5:51.805:51.80
166:26.23 John Garber V70M7020.10.41 Herne Hill/Eastern Vets5:58.25:09.09
1500 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.99 Steve MayfieldSBV45M4611.12.65Paul KeebleFairlands Valley Spartans5:09.995:05.44
25:10.06 Ross Makin U15M1321.07.98 Orion4:47.524:47.52
35:16.37 Arthur BritwellPBU13M   Unattached5:16.375:16.37
45:17.10 Jake AldersonPBU13M1213.03.00Steve PerkinDacorum & Tring/Hertfordshire Schs5:16.374:40.83
55:18.76 Hannah WardleySBU17W  Steve PerkinChiltern5:13.245:10.57
65:19.00 Melanie Hall U15W   Harrow5:18.265:04.3
75:19.99 Art Croasdale U13M1022.08.01Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:15.844:55.1
85:20.62 Chloe RidewoodPBU13W1219.11.99Paul KelseyOxford City5:19.165:07.37
95:21.66 Dominic EvansPBU15M  Steve PerkinDacorum & Tring5:21.665:21.66
105:22.36 Lizzie Barraclough U13W1228.05.00Steve PerkinChiltern5:18.285:04.1
115:23.20 Claire Baxter U15W1317.07.98Steve PerkinChiltern5:18.65:13.25
125:25.92 Abi JonesPBU13W1214.11.99Steve PerkinChiltern5:24.045:24.04
135:27.36 Nancy ScottSBU15W1315.05.99Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:27.365:02.77
145:27.56 Emily BousfieldSBU17W1523.08.96Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:27.565:01.3
155:29.72 Lisa PettitPBV40W4410.03.68 Serpentine5:29.725:29.72
165:31.58 Nancy CallagherPBU13W1224.02.00Jane FarrierOrion5:31.585:26.1
1500 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.02 Neil CullisPBU15M1412.10.97 Harrow5:05.025:05.02
25:06.26 Pippa TilneyPBU15W1422.09.97Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.714:51.71
35:06.98 James InchPBU13M1101.08.00 Orion5:06.984:55.99
45:07.78 Charlotte HarrisPBSENW2926.11.82 Headington/Radley5:07.785:07.78
55:07.98 Madeleine GeersPBU17W   St. Albans AC5:07.985:07.98
65:08.07 Lauren MurphyPBU13W  Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge5:01.004:56.2
75:08.36 Natasha FisherPBU17W1525.02.97 Chelmsford5:08.365:08.36
85:08.43 Megan ShreevesSBU20W1703.04.95Alex StantonBedford & County5:08.435:00.40
95:09.11 Amy Fawcett U15W  Steve PerkinChiltern5:09.105:09.10
105:09.68 Courtney MarshallPBU15W1313.04.99Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx4:58.494:58.49
115:10.55 Graham MayohSBV45M4612.07.65 Watford5:10.554:52.93
125:13.56 Madeline CarrPBU15W1410.12.97 Orion5:13.565:13.56
135:19.58 Sophie Botham U15W1323.02.99Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:12.064:54.21
145:20.20 Michael Abrahams V55M  Nina AndersonLondon Heathside5:19.135:00.88
155:26.28 Samuel McCready U15M  Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:10.395:10.39
165:28.37 Jessica PepallPBU15W  Trevor RaggettWoking5:28.375:28.37
1500 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.34 Mick Judd V45M   Chelmsford4:53.134:53.13
24:58.93 Rebecca WadePBU17W1507.06.96Stephen WilliamsChelmsford4:58.934:58.93
34:59.65 Mike ThorpeSBV45M4623.08.65 Ware Joggers4:59.654:46.63
45:00.99 Max O'Neill U13M1120.07.00Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:52.874:52.87
55:01.44 Elizabeth ParryPBU17W1510.09.96Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix5:01.444:54.58
65:01.88 Eloise MilbournPBU17W  Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:01.884:45.92
75:02.00 Paul CousinsSBV55M5530.11.56 Woking4:59.304:48.6
85:02.07 George DayPBU15M1326.02.99Jane FarrierOrion5:02.074:43.71
95:02.50 Pippa BaileyPBU17W  Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC5:02.505:02.50
105:02.64 Sally Mhlanga V35W3706.05.75Jeremy FreemanChelmsford4:59.94:59.9
115:05.25 Lilly Coward U17W1510.09.96James RobertsInvicta East Kent5:03.394:51.44
125:07.05 Orla FawcettPBU13W1220.09.99Steve PerkinChiltern5:07.055:00.35
135:07.26 Eugenie CocklePBU13W1220.12.99Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:59.214:36.13
145:07.46 Jordan LaceyPBU20W1715.04.95Jacqui ChildsBasildon5:07.465:07.46
155:09.17 Richard SladePBU15M  Steve PerkinChiltern5:09.174:44.26
165:11.15 Sophie MortonPBU13W1114.09.00Steve PerkinChiltern5:05.834:51.95
1500 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.64 Robert Alan Wakefield SENM  Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.944:28.72
24:56.26 Alex MalzerPBV40M   Serpentine4:56.264:56.26
34:57.54 Claire McMahonSBSENW3112.10.80Geoff WilliamsLuton4:57.544:48.3
44:58.51 Hannah Thear U15W1330.12.98Steve PerkinChiltern4:51.824:44.63
54:59.94 Michael StaintonPBV50M5104.12.60 Serpentine4:55.834:55.83
65:01.08 Jo PulsfordSBSENW  Ian WilsonRugby & Northampton5:01.084:49.98
75:01.75 Andrew HislopSBV45M   Aldershot, Farnham & District5:01.754:57.79
85:03.28 Megan Brooke U17W1418.08.97 Woking4:57.94:57.9
95:03.44 Amy BothamSBU17W1507.05.97Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:58.624:58.62
105:03.81 Cameron Beazley-Clarke U13M1218.01.00Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:02.984:54.17
115:03.82 Tom HollandPBU15M1406.01.98 Bedford & County4:59.84:30.36
125:04.71 Jacob Treshcon U15M   Mil K  
135:04.87 Alice WrightPBU15W1417.12.97Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury/Oxfordshire Schs5:04.875:04.87
145:05.68 Maisie JonesSBU17W1519.11.96 Basildon4:52.424:52.42
155:05.99 Tabitha Weddell U15W1320.09.98 St. Albans AC5:05.54:54.3
165:06.03 Lewis Greenan-BarrettPBU15M1429.04.98 Harrow5:06.035:06.03
175:08.96 Isabella Hoy U13W1221.02.00Jane FarrierOrion5:00.824:45.07
1500 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.51 James Lane Pitcher U17M1513.11.96James RobertsInvicta East Kent4:31.684:22.82
24:45.69 Rian McKnightPBU15M1415.10.97John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:40.884:40.88
34:47.42 Ellie BakerPBU15W1303.06.98Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix4:47.424:25.23
44:48.23 Conor O'SheaPBU17M   London Heathside4:48.234:48.23
54:50.92 Lucy ParkerPBU15W1318.11.98Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:47.304:43.58
64:51.41 Benjamin Haynes U15M1319.02.99Jacqui ChildsBasildon4:45.094:33.64
74:54.99 Lianne LangfordPBU15W1307.03.99George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:54.994:48.07
84:55.90 Ellie StillSBU17W1623.02.96Gordon AddisonLuton4:55.904:53.62
94:56.67 Hannah WillisPBU15W1225.08.99Les RaymentBracknell AC4:56.674:50.5
104:56.70 Joe KillipPBU13M  Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.704:55.47
114:58.91 Nella WaltersPBU13W  Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:56.814:50.28
124:59.16 Ella Shirley U17W1407.08.97William Alan WinterLeicester4:52.424:45.34
135:00.45 Chloe BlairPBSENW2325.02.89 Newbury5:00.455:00.45
145:01.21 Rebecca Berger-NorthSBU20W1602.08.95Les RaymentBracknell AC4:58.734:47.82
155:01.40 Nick WashingtonSBV35M  Adam MoleMarshall Milton Keynes4:55.554:55.55
165:15.36 Megan Steer U20W1622.07.95Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC5:12.44:47.18
1500 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.50 Phil BearmanSBV45M4710.11.64Richard HoltKingston & Poly4:40.504:40.16
24:40.71 Molly PocockPBU15W1426.03.98Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:39.534:39.53
34:41.56 Christopher WestcottPBV35M  Christopher LeighFairlands Valley Spartans4:41.564:32.47
44:46.15 Khahisa MhlangaPBU13W1226.12.99Jeremy FreemanChelmsford4:40.634:31.20
54:47.17 Mason WebbPBU13M1225.02.00Steve ReynoldsBasildon4:41.694:13.96
64:47.39 Rebecca JohnsonPBU20W1706.02.95Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx4:47.394:47.39
74:48.09 Samuel HowellPBU15M  Steve PerkinDacorum & Tring4:48.094:43.6
84:48.50 Diana ChalmersPBU15W1427.11.97Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:48.504:48.50
94:48.87 Stephen DaviesPBU17M1518.12.96 Basildon4:43.454:35.38
104:49.04 Sophie DaviesPBU15W1326.09.98Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:48.514:47.4
114:49.96 Bethany GibsonSBU17W1614.04.96Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:49.964:42.35
124:50.15 Daisy D'SantosPBU15W1422.09.97Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:49.474:49.47
134:52.26 Anna Weston U15W1319.08.98James RobertsInvicta East Kent4:49.084:49.08
144:53.25 Jon NessPBU23M2020.09.91 Invicta East Kent4:53.254:53.25
154:53.95 Hannah Morton U15W1328.07.98 Chiltern4:50.64:45.82
164:58.44 Daniel Stidder U15M1310.11.98Andy PayneEastbourne4:52.04:24.1
1500 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.83 Dominic MurphyPBU15M1309.10.98Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:42.834:42.83
24:42.88 Tom FitchPBU15M1310.01.99Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:42.594:24.01
34:43.92 Connie LewisPBU17W1411.07.97 Chiltern4:39.764:39.76
44:43.97 Ryan AllenPBU17M   St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:43.974:43.97
54:44.13 Jasmine Finlay U17W1622.12.95Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:39.584:35.12
64:44.41 William MullinsPBU15M1328.04.99Simon GoodwinBedford & County4:38.814:12.81
74:44.47 Lance BirkbySBV45M4903.10.62Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve4:44.084:43.00
84:45.09 Alex ClaytonPBU15M1323.04.99Les RaymentBracknell AC/Berkshire Schs4:42.34:42.3
94:46.14 Sophie ForemanPBU17W1626.11.95 Tonbridge4:46.144:40.17
104:46.39 Alanah HarrisSBU17W1615.11.95Alex StantonBedford & County4:46.394:44.48
114:46.69 Charlotte Tara MurphyPBU15W1324.08.98Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:40.864:39.82
124:47.70 Ashley AltmanPBU17M1531.05.96George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:42.924:42.92
134:49.18 Eleanor HuntSBU17W1629.02.96 Shaftesbury Barnet4:49.184:45.45
144:49.68 Sarah Chapman U15W1421.04.98Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:44.744:33.92
154:53.18 Alex ChrisostomouPBU17M1527.07.96Jane FarrierOrion4:53.184:53.18
164:58.55 Fern Brereton U20W1728.04.95Les RaymentBracknell AC4:51.304:48.6
1500 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.69 Josh SaundersPBU17M1514.06.96 Bedford & County4:36.54:36.5
24:38.95 Scott RowattPBU15M  Andy WoodTonbridge4:38.954:38.95
34:39.30 Kim JohansenPBU20W1718.11.94Stephen WilliamsChelmsford4:38.244:38.24
44:39.30 Will Perkin U15M1316.12.98 Chiltern4:33.484:04.87
54:40.39 Revee Walcott-NolanSBU20W1706.03.95Gordon AddisonLuton4:34.264:29.83
64:40.46 Ben BoxerPBU20M1609.07.95Ty HoldenBarnet4:32.24:31.84
74:41.79 Poppy Disley-MaySBU20W1721.05.95Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:41.154:39.20
84:42.48 Georgia Tuckfield U17W1524.12.96Jane FarrierOrion4:38.334:33.67
94:43.96 Millie SmithPBU15W1429.11.97 Chelmsford4:43.834:43.83
104:44.25 Grace GoddardPBU15W1316.09.98Les RaymentBracknell AC4:44.14:40.3
114:44.33 Aaron FarrPBU15M1316.06.98Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond4:42.974:17.1
124:46.06 Miles Watson U15M  Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond4:45.54:45.5
134:47.21 Yasmin Ryder U15W1426.09.97Nicholas BullTeam Kennet4:45.314:44.7
144:47.50 Hope Goddard U15W1316.09.98Les RaymentBracknell AC4:38.534:36.9
154:48.15 Natalie Connor U17W1512.02.97 Shaftesbury Barnet4:41.074:41.07
164:49.24 Siannah Rayment U15W1327.07.98Les RaymentBracknell AC4:43.854:43.1
1500 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.83 Fuaad Mohamed AliPBU15M1406.12.97 Orion4:28.834:28.83
24:28.97 Canaan SolomanPBU15M1317.09.98John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Harlow AC4:16.654:00.80
34:30.05 Will MorrisPBSENM2516.09.86Steve ChiltonBarnet4:22.634:21.15
44:31.47 Kyran WilsonPBU15M1322.07.98Anthony LoveRugby & Northampton4:25.934:17.17
54:31.66 Daniel AshleyPBU15M1422.09.97Jacqui ChildsBasildon4:23.384:13.91
64:31.85 Johnny NaylorPBU15M1415.10.97 London Heathside4:31.854:17.0
74:32.01 Ben EamesPBU15M1428.11.97Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:32.014:14.25
84:32.44 Max JonesPBU15M1313.05.99Jacqui ChildsBasildon4:23.834:20.69
94:32.66 Sathira DonPBU17M1531.07.96Paul GrahamSt. Mary's Richmond4:27.414:17.01
104:33.48 Mari SmithPBU17W1514.11.96William Alan WinterLeicester4:32.974:32.73
114:33.96 Rebecca KillipPBU17W1411.08.97Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:33.964:33.96
124:35.13 Danny DigweedPBSENM   Barnet4:35.134:33.08
134:37.61 Alexander Machin-PaleyPBU15M  Jonathan DeaneHighgate4:37.614:26.95
144:43.33 Georgia BellSBU20W1817.10.93Noel StoddartShaftesbury Barnet4:43.334:18.75
154:46.29 Sophie CrumlySBU23W2106.07.90Bill FosterNewbury/Loughborough Students4:43.004:23.88
164:49.02 Yasmin Goater U23W2018.06.91 Guildford & Godalming/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:43.894:43.89
1500 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:22.84 Matthieu MarshallPBU17M1617.09.95Paul KelseyOxford City4:22.844:17.02
24:24.19 Barney HowardPBU17M1521.02.97James RobertsInvicta East Kent4:24.194:24.19
34:27.32 Bobby ClayPBU17W1519.05.97James RobertsInvicta East Kent4:24.914:16.41
44:28.54 Archie RippinPBU15M1402.01.98Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:23.044:08.45
54:28.70 Louis ClarkePBU15M1415.09.97James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:28.704:11.3
64:29.31 Thomas HeylenPBU15M  Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:29.314:29.31
Page: 1 2