Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
30 May 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:21.83Aoife GuyattSBU13WAlistair HolfordWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:21.835:02.0
25:23.69Joelle EwenPBU15WJohn MahonOrion5:23.695:23.69
35:26.50Emma HughesPBU13W Enfield & Haringey5:26.505:20.45
45:26.52Lewis CampbellPBU15M Harrow5:26.525:26.52
55:29.62Emily Bannister U13WSteve PerkinDacorum & Tring5:16.534:54.97
65:29.73Sandie PohlmanPBU13WSteve PerkinChiltern5:25.305:10.59
75:31.63Amy Edwards U15WJohn StowHarlow AC5:26.245:26.24
85:31.70Olivia Hounsome U13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:24.935:24.93
95:34.17Megan PricePBU15WJohn StowHarlow AC5:34.175:34.17
105:40.79Liam BunnSBU13M Harrow5:40.795:24.2
115:41.02Jessica JellicoePBU20WStephen WilliamsChelmsford5:41.025:28.5
125:42.29Joseph CullisPBU15M Harrow5:42.295:42.29
135:42.68Annabel ShreevesPBU15WAlex StantonBedford & County5:42.685:42.68
145:47.09Briony FindlayPBU15W Basildon5:44.255:24.5
155:54.76Sophie Grant U15WJohn MahonOrion5:51.805:51.80
166:26.23John Garber V70M Herne Hill/Eastern Masters5:58.25:09.09
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:09.99Steve MayfieldSBV45MPaul KeebleFairlands Valley Spartans5:09.995:05.44
25:10.06Ross Makin U15M Orion4:47.524:47.52
35:16.37Arthur BritwellPBU13M Unattached5:16.375:16.37
45:17.10Jake AldersonPBU13MSteve PerkinDacorum & Tring/Hertfordshire Schs5:16.374:32.40
55:18.76Hannah WardleySBU17WSteve PerkinChiltern5:13.245:10.57
65:19.00Melanie Hall U15W Harrow5:18.265:04.3
75:19.99Art Croasdale U13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:15.844:55.1
85:20.62Chloe RidewoodPBU13WPaul KelseyOxford City5:19.165:07.37
95:21.66Dominic EvansPBU15MSteve PerkinDacorum & Tring5:21.665:21.66
105:22.36Lizzie Barraclough U13WSteve PerkinChiltern5:18.285:04.1
115:23.20Claire Baxter U15WSteve PerkinChiltern5:18.65:13.25
125:25.92Abi JonesPBU13WSteve PerkinChiltern5:24.045:24.04
135:27.36Nancy ScottSBU15WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:27.364:56.1
145:27.56Emily BousfieldSBU17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:27.565:01.3
155:29.72Lisa PettitPBV40W Serpentine5:29.725:29.72
165:31.58Nancy CallagherPBU13WJane FarrierOrion5:31.585:26.1
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:05.02Neil CullisPBU15M Harrow5:05.025:05.02
25:06.26Pippa TilneyPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.714:51.71
35:06.98James InchPBU13M Orion5:06.984:55.99
45:07.78Charlotte HarrisPBSENW Headington/Radley5:07.785:07.78
55:07.98Madeleine GeersPBU17W St. Albans AC5:07.985:07.98
65:08.07Lauren MurphyPBU13WMark VileCambridge & Coleridge5:01.004:40.2
75:08.36Natasha FisherPBU17W Chelmsford5:08.365:08.36
85:08.43Megan ShreevesSBU20WAlex StantonBedford & County5:08.435:00.40
95:09.11Amy Fawcett U15WSteve PerkinChiltern5:09.105:09.10
105:09.68Courtney MarshallPBU15WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:58.494:58.49
115:10.55Graham MayohSBV45M Watford5:10.554:52.93
125:13.56Madeline CarrPBU15W Orion5:13.565:13.56
135:19.58Sophie Botham U15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:12.064:54.21
145:20.20Michael Abrahams V55MNina AndersonLondon Heathside5:19.135:00.88
155:26.28Samuel McCready U15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:10.395:10.39
165:28.37Jessica PepallPBU15WTrevor RaggettWoking5:28.375:28.37
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:54.34Mick Judd V45M Chelmsford4:53.134:53.13
24:58.93Rebecca WadePBU17WStephen WilliamsChelmsford4:58.934:58.93
34:59.65Mike ThorpeSBV45M Ware Joggers4:59.654:46.63
45:00.99Max O'Neill U13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:52.874:52.87
55:01.44Elizabeth ParryPBU17WSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix5:01.444:54.58
65:01.88Eloise MilbournPBU17WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:01.884:45.92
75:02.00Paul CousinsSBV55M Woking4:59.304:48.6
85:02.07George DayPBU15MJane FarrierOrion5:02.074:26.07
95:02.50Pippa BaileyPBU17WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC5:02.505:02.50
105:02.64Sally Judd V35WJeremy FreemanChelmsford4:59.94:53.65
115:05.25Lilly Coward U17WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent5:03.394:47.41
125:07.05Orla FawcettPBU13WSteve PerkinChiltern5:07.055:00.35
135:07.26Eugenie CocklePBU13WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:59.214:28.54
145:07.46Jordan LaceyPBU20WJacqui ChildsBasildon5:07.465:07.46
155:09.17Richard SladePBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern5:09.174:22.88
165:11.15Sophie MortonPBU13WSteve PerkinChiltern5:05.834:51.95
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:54.64Robert Wakefield SENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.944:26.14
24:56.26Alex MalzerPBV40M Serpentine4:56.264:56.26
34:57.54Claire McMahon-AdieSBSENWGeoff WilliamsLuton4:57.544:48.3
44:58.51Hannah Thear U15WSteve PerkinChiltern4:51.824:44.63
54:59.94Michael StaintonPBV50M Serpentine4:55.834:55.83
65:01.08Jo PulsfordSBSENWIan WilsonRugby & Northampton5:01.084:49.98
75:01.75Andrew HislopSBV45M Aldershot, Farnham & District5:01.754:57.79
85:03.28Megan Brooke U17W Woking4:57.94:57.9
95:03.44Amy BothamSBU17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:58.624:58.62
105:03.81Cameron Beazley-Clarke U13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:02.984:54.17
115:03.82Tom HollandPBU15M Bedford & County4:59.84:25.53
125:04.71Jacob Treshcon U15M Mil K  
135:04.87Alice WrightPBU15WHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury/Oxfordshire Schs5:04.875:02.9
145:05.68Maisie JonesSBU17W Basildon4:52.424:52.42
155:05.99Tabitha Weddell U15W St. Albans AC5:05.54:54.3
165:06.03Lewis Greenan-BarrettPBU15M Harrow5:06.035:06.03
175:08.96Isabella Hoy U13WJane FarrierOrion5:00.824:45.07
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.51James Lane Pitcher U17MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent4:31.684:22.82
24:45.69Rian McKnightPBU15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:40.884:40.88
34:47.42Ellie BakerPBU15WSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix4:47.424:25.23
44:48.23Conor O'SheaPBU17M London Heathside4:48.234:48.23
54:50.92Lucy ParkerPBU15WMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:47.304:43.58
64:51.41Benjamin Haynes U15MJacqui ChildsBasildon4:45.094:33.64
74:54.99Lianne LangfordPBU15WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:54.994:48.07
84:55.90Ellie StillSBU17WGordon AddisonLuton4:55.904:53.62
94:56.67Hannah WillisPBU15WLes RaymentBracknell AC4:56.674:50.5
104:56.70Joe KillipPBU13MNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.704:55.47
114:58.91Nella WaltersPBU13WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:56.814:50.28
124:59.16Ella Shirley U17WWilliam Alan WinterLeicester4:52.424:45.34
135:00.45Chloe BlairPBSENW Newbury5:00.455:00.45
145:01.21Rebecca Berger-NorthSBU20WLes RaymentBracknell AC4:58.734:47.82
155:01.40Nick WashingtonSBV35MAdam MoleMarshall Milton Keynes4:55.554:55.55
165:15.36Megan Steer U20WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC5:12.44:38.62
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:40.50Phil BearmanSBV45MRichard HoltKingston & Poly4:40.504:36.1
24:40.71Molly PocockPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:39.534:39.53
34:41.56Christopher WestcottPBV35MChristopher LeighFairlands Valley Spartans4:41.564:20.40
44:46.15Khahisa MhlangaPBU13WJeremy FreemanChelmsford4:40.634:26.72
54:47.17Mason WebbPBU13MSteve ReynoldsBasildon4:41.694:13.96
64:47.39Rebecca JohnsonPBU20WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:47.394:46.26
74:48.09Samuel HowellPBU15MSteve PerkinDacorum & Tring4:48.094:35.24
84:48.50Diana ChalmersPBU15WMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:48.504:48.50
94:48.87Stephen DaviesPBU17MEllie MeadowsBasildon4:43.454:31.84
104:49.04Sophie DaviesPBU15WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:48.514:47.4
114:49.96Bethany GibsonSBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:49.964:42.35
124:50.15Daisy D'SantosPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:49.474:49.22
134:52.26Anna Weston U15WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent4:49.084:49.08
144:53.25Jon NessPBU23M Invicta East Kent4:53.254:53.25
154:53.95Hannah Morton U15W Chiltern4:50.64:44.34
164:58.44Daniel Stidder U15MAndy PayneEastbourne4:52.04:01.26
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:42.83Dominic MurphyPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:42.834:42.83
24:42.88Tom FitchPBU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:42.594:24.01
34:43.92Connie LewisPBU17W Chiltern4:39.764:39.76
44:43.97Ryan AllenPBU17M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:43.974:43.97
54:44.13Jasmine Finlay U17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:39.584:35.12
64:44.41William MullinsPBU15MSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:38.814:07.83
74:44.47Lance BirkbySBV45MKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve4:44.084:43.00
84:45.09Alex ClaytonPBU15MLes RaymentBracknell AC/Berkshire Schs4:42.34:42.3
94:46.14Sophie ForemanPBU17WNeil ForemanTonbridge4:46.144:40.17
104:46.39Alanah HarrisSBU17WAlex StantonBedford & County4:46.394:39.10
114:46.69Charlotte Tara MurphyPBU15WMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:40.864:32.37
124:47.70Ashley AltmanPBU17MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:42.924:42.92
134:49.18Eleanor HuntSBU17W Shaftesbury Barnet4:49.184:45.45
144:49.68Sarah Chapman U15WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:44.744:31.89
154:53.18Alex ChrisostomouPBU17MJane FarrierOrion4:53.184:52.51
164:58.55Fern Brereton U20WLes RaymentBracknell AC4:51.304:48.6
1500 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:38.69Josh SaundersPBU17M Bedford & County4:36.54:36.5
24:38.95Scott RowattPBU15MAndy WoodTonbridge4:38.954:38.95
34:39.30Kimberly JohansenPBU20WStephen WilliamsChelmsford4:38.244:22.82
44:39.30Will Perkin U15M Chiltern4:33.483:54.22
54:40.39Revee Walcott-NolanSBU20WGordon AddisonLuton/Newham & Essex Beagles4:34.264:17.05
64:40.46Ben BoxerPBU20MTy HoldenBarnet4:32.24:31.84
74:41.79Poppy Disley-MaySBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:41.154:39.20
84:42.48Georgia Tuckfield U17WJane FarrierOrion4:38.334:31.18
94:43.96Millie SmithPBU15W Chelmsford4:43.834:43.83
104:44.25Grace GoddardPBU15WLes RaymentBracknell AC4:44.14:40.3
114:44.33Aaron FarrPBU15MNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond4:42.974:17.1
124:46.06Miles Watson U15MNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond4:45.54:45.5
134:47.21Yasmin Ryder U15WNicholas BullTeam Kennet4:45.314:43.49
144:47.50Hope Goddard U15WLes RaymentBracknell AC4:38.534:36.9
154:48.15Natalie Connor U17W Shaftesbury Barnet4:41.074:41.07
164:49.24Siannah Rayment U15WLes RaymentBracknell AC4:43.854:43.1
1500 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:28.83Fuaad Mohamed AliPBU15M Orion4:28.834:28.83
24:28.97Canaan SolomonPBU15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:16.653:56.35
34:30.05Will MorrisPBSENMSteve ChiltonBarnet4:22.634:21.15
44:31.47Kyran WilsonPBU15MAnthony LoveRugby & Northampton4:25.934:17.17
54:31.66Daniel AshleyPBU15MJacqui ChildsBasildon4:23.384:11.41
64:31.85Johnny NaylorPBU15M London Heathside4:31.854:17.0
74:32.01Ben EamesPBU15MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:32.014:14.25
84:32.44Max JonesPBU15MJacqui ChildsBasildon4:23.834:02.59
94:32.66Sathira DonPBU17MPaul GrahamSt. Mary's Richmond4:27.414:08.88
104:33.48Mari SmithPBU17WWilliam Alan WinterLeicester4:32.974:19.63
114:33.96Rebecca KillipPBU17WNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:33.964:33.96
124:35.13Danny DigweedPBSENM Barnet4:35.134:33.08
134:37.61Alexander Machin-PaleyPBU15MJonathan DeaneHighgate4:37.614:14.36
144:43.33Georgia BellSBU20WNoel StoddartShaftesbury Barnet4:43.334:16.96
154:46.29Sophie CrumlySBU23WBill FosterNewbury4:43.004:23.88
164:49.02Yasmin Goater U23W Guildford & Godalming/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:43.894:43.89
1500 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:22.84Matthieu MarshallPBU17MPaul KelseyOxford City4:22.844:11.66
24:24.19Barney HowardPBU17MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent4:24.194:24.19
34:27.32Bobby ClayPBU17WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent4:24.914:10.61
44:28.54Archie RippinPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:23.044:08.45
54:28.70Louis ClarkePBU15MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:28.704:07.08
64:29.31Thomas HeylenPBU15MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:29.314:29.31
74:29.48Rebecca CroftPBU17WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:29.484:24.59
84:30.01Elizabeth BirdPBU20WGeorge HarrisonHerts Phoenix4:28.374:25.52
94:30.55Euan NichollsPBU15MPeter BrenchleyTonbridge4:27.564:10.55
104:30.98Samuel Henning U15M Chiltern4:29.454:29.45
114:31.55Katja EravistoSBSENWConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Finland4:31.554:28.53
124:33.00Nathan GibsonPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:30.74:11.8
134:35.93Youcef Harizi U15M Enfield & Haringey4:33.294:28.6
144:36.83Sophie Riches U17WChristian DaillyChelmsford4:26.744:24.69
154:37.90Owen Seamark U15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:29.544:15.54
1500 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:19.34Jack DouglasPBU17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:19.343:55.77
24:19.92Jack WalkerSBU20M Chiltern4:19.924:19.26
34:20.32Chris StrongPBU17MGary HowellsChiltern4:20.324:20.32
44:22.74Aedan O'BrienPBU17MNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:20.284:06.54
54:22.88Phillip BearmanSBU17MRichard HoltKingston & Poly4:22.884:22.19
64:23.44Steven UnderwoodSBSENMRoderick LockSouthampton4:16.274:16.27
74:23.53James FradleyPBU15MSimon FradleyNewcastle (Staffs)4:14.304:03.04
84:25.14Rob HallPBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Schs4:15.374:15.37
94:26.78Robert Hislop U20M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:26.44:26.4
104:26.92Tom BedfordSBSENMAndrew HobdellShaftesbury Barnet4:26.923:49.11
114:27.16Jenna Hill SENWAndrew HobdellSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni4:20.984:13.24
124:27.85Corey Keane U17MVaughan TaylerWatford4:19.254:19.25
134:27.93Benjamin JamesSBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:25.24:24.76
144:29.10Jimmy Davies U17M Chiltern4:20.424:20.42
154:33.90Josh BowdenPBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:31.44:31.4
1500 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:11.13Andrew SweeneyPBSENMRoderick LockSouthampton4:11.134:11.13
24:12.07Callum McCormickPBU17MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:10.654:10.65
34:12.48Alex HortonPBSENMSteve ChiltonBarnet4:12.484:12.48
44:13.72Mark VardySBSENM Newbury/Loughborough Students4:07.354:07.35
54:14.33Larry Brady U23M Unatt  
64:14.76Ashley WatersonPBU15MTim AshCity of Norwich4:10.634:08.28
74:15.26Adam ThorpePBU17MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:15.264:10.51
84:16.95Martin BroderickPBSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:16.954:08.73
94:18.47Joe RedwoodPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet4:18.474:18.47
104:19.42Jacob RainierPBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:14.024:10.62
114:20.83Ieuan Handley U17MAndy PayneEastbourne4:16.544:10.40
124:24.04Gemma TurtleSBSENW Gloucester/Chiltern/St. Mary's Uni4:24.044:14.06
134:25.13Sam McGoniglePBU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:25.134:25.13
144:25.73William StockwellPBU17MChristopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone4:25.734:08.94
154:26.34Alex LesliePBU23MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:26.344:26.34
164:29.82Mukhtar Farah U15MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:20.254:01.43
1500 SX 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:07.06George ElliottPBU15MJeremy FreemanChelmsford4:06.563:58.20
24:08.71Toby StarlingPBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:08.133:58.67
34:08.77George GillingwaterPBU20MGary HowellsChiltern4:08.354:07.74
44:09.16Grant WebbSBU23MNick WetheridgeBasildon/Oaklands Col4:07.984:03.87
54:09.56Jonathan LaybournPBU23MJonathan LaybournWest Norfolk/UCL/Highgate4:09.564:09.56
64:10.45Adam HouchellPBU17MSteve ReynoldsBasildon4:04.634:03.2
74:11.42Mark PearcePBU17MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:10.873:57.41
84:11.77Luke GreerPBU17MLuke GreerRugby & Northampton4:11.774:11.77
94:12.35Sam Shindler-GlassPBU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:12.354:06.81
104:12.52Jack ChapmanPBU17MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:12.524:05.7
114:12.78Gavin LockPBU20MMalcolm BlackmoreEnfield & Haringey/Hertfordshire Schs4:12.784:12.78
124:12.86Lloyd KempsonPBU20MTim NeedhamNene Valley4:12.823:58.54
134:12.87Lascelles HusseyPBU17MLascelles HusseyHerne Hill4:12.873:53.13
144:18.02Malik OuziaPBU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:18.024:18.02
154:18.41Chris IngramPBU23MStevan DokicHillingdon4:18.414:18.41
1500 SX 15
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:01.66Tom RichardsonSBU20MSteve ReynoldsThurrock3:59.773:49.46
24:03.00Andrew McMulkinPBSENM Luton4:03.004:03.00
34:03.21Michael GoddardPBU17MGary HowellsChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs4:03.214:03.21
44:03.90Jonathan BradfordPBU23MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Oxford Uni/Serpentine/Aust4:03.904:03.90
54:04.48Kieran WyePBU17MAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:04.483:52.56
64:04.67Petros SurafelPBU17MNick AndersonEnfield & Haringey4:04.673:57.00
74:04.85Nyle ClintonPBU20MBryan ClintonSwindon4:00.193:51.56
84:04.97Billy KelseyPBU17MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet4:04.974:01.08
94:05.47Ben StrattonPBU20MTim AshCity of Norwich4:05.474:05.47
104:05.66Cameron McKiePBU17MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:05.664:05.66
114:05.81Gus CocklePBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:03.373:51.81
124:08.37Ben ForemanPBU17MMark HookwayTonbridge4:08.374:08.37
134:08.70Chris ReadePBSENMBryan ClintonSwindon4:08.704:08.70
144:09.51Robert LightowlerPBU17MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:09.514:05.36
154:09.69Jamie WalkerSBU23M Bexley4:09.694:06.76
164:10.72Jack RowePBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:10.723:51.97
174:13.33Luke Nicholas U23MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:10.144:01.29
1500 SX 16
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:55.12Harvey Dixon U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:51.683:44.31
23:57.86George DugganPBU17MPeter MasonTonbridge3:57.863:47.77
33:58.17Dominic BrownPBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge3:58.173:46.76
43:58.31Adam HulinPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:55.043:55.04
53:59.60Tom CoxPBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge3:59.603:53.53
64:00.06Daniel BradleySBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge4:00.063:58.9
74:00.55James McCarthyPBU17MGary HowellsChiltern4:00.553:46.59
84:00.84James WestPBU17MMark HookwayTonbridge3:56.903:40.0
94:01.11David PetersSBV40M Herne Hill/Veterans4:01.113:50.87
104:01.83Matthew Nicholson U20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Riverside3:58.323:58.32
114:02.58Daniel GurtonSBU20MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury4:02.583:55.42
Page: 1 2