Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
13 Jun 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:45.35Liam BunnPBU13M Harrow2:45.352:16.2
22:46.17Aaron HintonPBU13M Harrow2:46.172:46.17
32:47.09Eilish O'GradySBU15W Harrow2:47.092:23.87
42:48.79Elise WalkerPBU15WJohn StowHarlow AC2:48.792:48.79
52:49.32Abbie SmithSBU23W St. Albans AC2:49.322:30.79
62:53.08Scarlett Wager-Leigh U13WSteve PerkinChiltern2:44.32:15.99
72:54.68Finn EdwardsPBU11M Harrow2:54.682:54.68
82:56.11Adam RowlandsPBU11M Harrow2:56.112:27.94
92:57.43John GarberSBV70M Herne Hill/Eastern Masters2:52.582:22.99
102:58.63Amber HarmanPBU13WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:53.712:37.9
112:58.85Ella Joy Harrington U13W Harrow  
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:37.13Abi JonesPBU13WSteve PerkinChiltern2:37.132:37.13
22:37.81Sandie PohlmanPBU13WSteve PerkinChiltern2:31.92:24.99
32:39.87Ciara HuxleyPBU15WPaul KelseyOxford City2:39.872:28.94
42:41.43Olivia Hounsome U13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:33.882:33.88
52:43.39Emily BannisterPBU13WSteve PerkinChiltern2:43.392:28.0
62:44.16Chloe Ridewood U13WPaul KelseyOxford City2:43.592:30.89
72:45.65Amber Morris U13WPaul KelseyOxford City2:44.172:39.06
82:49.92Melissa JarmanSBU11W Harrow2:49.922:39.0
92:58.41Alannah McGrath U13W Harrow2:55.42:55.4
103:00.17Ally Cooke U13M Harrow  
113:04.47Bradley JerromSBU11M Harrow3:04.472:59.6
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.10Alex SmithPBU15M Chelmsford2:31.72:29.81
22:35.56Callum HodsonPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern2:31.42:13.7
32:35.66Siobhan HarrisonSBU23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Richmond2:35.662:19.94
42:35.98Amy EdwardsPBU15WJohn StowHarlow AC2:35.982:28.07
52:36.19India ChadwickPBU15WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:36.192:34.03
62:38.29Megan Price U15WJohn StowHarlow AC2:35.262:31.82
72:38.81Megan Williams U15WStephen WilliamsChelmsford2:37.492:31.8
82:39.65Mala NepalPBU13W Harrow2:39.652:39.65
92:43.01Katie Templeton-KnightPBU15WJohn StowHarlow AC2:43.012:27.01
102:45.36Andrew ShawPBU13M St. Albans AC2:41.92:12.68
112:45.73Lewis Campbell U15M Harrow2:38.312:38.31
122:49.07Annabel Shreeves U15WAlex StantonBedford & County2:46.92:45.88
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.94Rachel Baust SENW Cambridge & Coleridge2:28.12:26.37
22:30.58Timothy FennPBU13MDamian NevinsHarrow2:30.582:06.1
32:32.12Amy Fawcett U15WSteve PerkinChiltern2:30.92:30.9
42:33.01Hattie PapworthPBU20WPaul KelseyOxford City2:31.72:31.7
52:34.39Orla Fawcett U13WSteve PerkinChiltern2:32.662:27.51
62:35.04Rufus KentPBU13MJeremy SothcottBarnet2:32.652:09.2
72:36.01Claire Baxter U15WSteve PerkinChiltern2:33.992:31.8
82:36.04Richard SladePBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern2:35.592:09.27
92:36.53David Spencer V60M London Heathside2:32.972:14.2
102:39.22Sophie Botham U15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.092:21.27
112:41.46Chloe Hayes U15WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.382:31.6
122:42.29Barnaby SchoolingPBU13M Oxted2:42.292:42.29
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.11Ria WingfieldPBU15WLes RaymentCamberley2:20.452:20.45
22:27.21Michael StaintonPBV50M Serpentine2:27.212:27.21
32:29.14Sara JacobPBU13W Enfield & Haringey/Hertfordshire Schs2:26.082:16.1
42:29.22Mary-Alice DavisonPBU17WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:29.222:25.20
52:29.26Peony MyallPBU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District2:27.542:26.58
62:29.36Hamza KadirPBU13MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:29.181:54.42
72:29.81Lauren MajorPBU20WNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond2:29.812:29.81
82:30.97Joe Killip U13MNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:28.522:25.31
92:31.60Courtney MarshallPBU15WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:31.602:25.26
102:32.85Amy WebbPBU20WMick WoodsBasildon2:32.582:30.33
112:33.77Jake Alderson U13MSteve PerkinChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs2:29.302:04.03
122:38.12Alice BylesPBU15WRichard HartOxford City2:34.12:27.6
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.95Owen HuxleyPBU17MPaul KelseyOxford City2:20.952:14.08
22:22.06Mick JuddPBV45M Chelmsford2:20.222:20.22
32:23.56Georgia BallSBU23WMick WoodsLincoln Wellington/St. Mary's Uni2:23.562:18.6
42:24.11Chloe BlairPBSENW Newbury2:24.112:24.1
52:25.63Rachel Evans SENW Southampton2:23.352:21.92
62:26.11Pippa TilneyPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:21.02:21.0
72:26.23Georgina BradfordSBU15WNicholas BullTeam Kennet2:24.72:21.29
82:27.31Aiden GraingerPBU13MJohn McCawleyCamberley2:25.42:00.09
92:27.38Naomi Kingston U13WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:26.332:24.4
102:27.57Fern YullSBU17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:27.572:27.31
112:27.81Alicia McArdell U15WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:27.342:27.31
122:29.80Aisling Draper U17W Harrow2:26.62:26.6
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.40Julian LamySBU17MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:20.401:56.95
22:21.17Claire ArnoldPBU23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni2:21.172:21.17
32:21.37Conall BrownPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern2:21.372:21.37
42:22.87Owen GreenbankPBU13M Harrow2:21.022:18.49
52:23.13Hannah ThearPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern2:23.132:15.4
62:23.90Zoe MacDonaldPBU17WHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge2:20.292:17.34
72:23.97Daisy D'SantosPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.972:23.97
82:24.83Alex HepburnPBU15M Bedford & County2:19.02:15.48
92:25.16Pippa Bailey U17WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:24.452:19.07
102:25.76Tamara MyallSBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.762:25.21
112:28.48Beth TooleyPBU17WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:28.482:28.48
122:29.67Lily Carmichael U15WNeil GloverRugby & Northampton2:25.122:19.14
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.85Omar Gudal  U20M Harrow2:06.272:06.27
22:19.54Kate JacobsPBV35WSimon BurleySwindon2:19.542:19.54
32:21.86Thomas ButlerPBU15MTy HoldenBarnet2:20.892:00.02
42:21.86Shannon RiskeyPBU15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:20.22:17.20
52:22.19Leah Louise EversonPBU15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:21.02:14.51
62:22.60Thomas Conway U15MSteve PerkinChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs2:19.762:14.05
72:22.66Nicola BredinSBSENWKevin SteedBasildon2:22.662:17.97
82:23.26Christina HallPBU20WRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:22.212:22.21
92:23.28Harriet CliffordPBU20W Shaftesbury Barnet2:22.792:22.79
102:25.50Chloe Thornton U15W Enfield & Haringey2:19.62:19.6
112:27.79Kayli Walford U17WShane SmithKettering2:20.532:19.59
122:30.53Megan ShreevesSBU20WAlex StantonBedford & County2:30.532:19.4
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.31Emily Hosker Thornhill U23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:16.482:11.94
22:17.98Rebecca MarshallPBU20WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:17.982:17.98
32:18.40Naomi RichardsonSBU20WNorma PughCoventry2:18.112:14.66
42:18.61Amy BothamPBU17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.012:18.01
52:20.27Rian McKnightPBU15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:20.272:20.27
62:21.33Omar HarharaPBU15MMike FleetCroydon2:21.332:21.33
72:21.89Poppy BlakeSBU20WStephen WilliamsChelmsford/Sheffield Uni2:21.892:20.04
82:22.26Holly Fletcher U17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:20.452:20.45
92:22.98Rachel RobinsonSBU23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni2:22.982:15.1
102:24.00Rebecca Wade U17WStephen WilliamsChelmsford2:20.862:20.86
112:24.78Karen Whitmarsh SENWKevin SteedBasildon2:17.022:13.14
800 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.62Joe Thrush U15MRichard ClaessensWycombe2:14.152:14.15
22:18.29Connie LewisPBU17W Chiltern2:17.252:17.25
32:18.51Jonty Wager-Leigh U15MSteve PerkinChiltern2:16.741:58.84
42:18.95Clive Wickham SENMRoger WilliamsHillingdon2:17.882:14.82
52:19.15Amy DunstanPBU17W Rugby & Northampton2:19.152:19.15
62:19.39Lance BirkbySBV45MKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve2:19.32:17.42
72:19.72Francesca AshworthSBU17WShane SmithKettering2:17.722:13.43
82:19.97Molly RiglinSBU20WNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.972:17.98
92:20.00Megan HumphreysPBU15WPaul KelseyOxford City2:16.062:14.98
102:20.24Megan SoanesPBU17W City of Norwich2:19.042:19.04
112:21.23Bill HughesPBU15M Chiltern2:19.102:13.2
122:21.50Eleanor HuntSBU17W Shaftesbury Barnet2:21.502:20.20
800 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.08Callum NealPBU17M Chiltern2:13.082:02.44
22:14.89Joe Gilbert U17MRoy ClarridgeThames Valley2:08.92:01.35
32:16.44Molly PocockPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:15.972:15.97
42:16.49Holly ArcherSBU20WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:16.412:07.27
52:16.65Stephen WinterPBV40M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets2:15.82:15.00
62:16.93Sophie TooleyPBU15WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:13.752:09.98
72:16.99Emily Moss U23WMick WoodsWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Royal Holloway Uni of 2:08.922:08.27
82:17.31Will Perkin U15M Chiltern2:14.401:53.92
92:17.63Megan Steer U20WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:17.252:10.15
102:19.00Rebecca KillipPBU17WNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:18.02:15.92
112:20.00Cameron Smith U15MWilliam Alan WinterLeicester2:12.482:07.66
122:20.16Jodie JuddPBU15WJeremy FreemanChelmsford2:16.052:11.09
800 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.95Bradley LawrencePBU17MJanet NashWycombe2:03.741:57.4
22:11.68Danny Digweed SENM Barnet2:09.72:07.90
32:11.85Eli Bou-Gharios U17MGary HowellsChiltern2:06.052:06.05
42:12.15Johnny NaylorPBU15M London Heathside2:12.152:02.17
52:12.97Grant StenhouseSBV40MRichard HoltJersey/Southern Counties Vets2:12.972:09.9
62:13.48Revee Walcott-NolanSBU20WGordon AddisonLuton/Newham & Essex Beagles2:13.482:02.32
72:13.96Samuel Henning U15M Chiltern2:13.892:13.89
82:14.20Owen SeamarkPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:12.892:06.77
92:14.53Megan EdwardsPBU23WRob DenmarkDartford H2:12.442:05.20
102:14.62Sathira DonPBU17MPaul GrahamSt. Mary's Richmond2:11.652:05.91
112:16.22Amy Bond SENW Reading AC2:11.642:11.64
800 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.92Joe Strange U20MDavid CheshireBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni2:03.711:52.73
22:07.95Wayne LillisSBV45M Newbury2:07.952:03.57
32:08.34James NadinPBU17MDavid WestChelmsford2:08.342:04.85
42:08.34Jimmy DaviesPBU17M Chiltern2:08.342:02.04
52:09.37Dom HullPBU20M Oxted2:08.562:08.56
62:09.91Jamie FinchPBU15MPeter GoreCity of Norwich/Waveney Valley2:09.912:09.91
72:10.20Tom CoxSBU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:10.202:05.70
82:11.00Rian McCawleyPBU15MJohn McCawleyCamberley2:10.261:56.57
92:11.30Luke PaulleyPBU15MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury2:11.302:11.30
102:11.39Kimberly JohansenPBU20WStephen WilliamsChelmsford2:11.392:09.02
112:15.24Hugh Saunders U20M Oxted2:09.472:07.1
122:18.56Joe CochraneSBU17M Chiltern2:18.562:05.91
800 SX 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.39Chris StrongPBU17MGary HowellsChiltern2:03.392:03.39
22:06.60Harry SpawforthPBU15MSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:05.71:54.13
32:06.98David FisherPBU17M Southampton2:03.391:58.65
42:07.61Laurence WillmorePBU15MDavid WestSouthend/Leigh on Sea2:07.012:02.06
52:07.83Steve CoxPBU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:06.412:06.41
62:08.34Alan MetcalfeSBSENMDavid CheshireBedford & County/Beds Uni2:05.242:05.24
72:09.59Ben ClaridgePBU15MTom KingWhite Horse2:09.101:53.56
82:09.89Matthew Rees U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Guildford & Godalmin2:07.862:07.86
92:12.83Aedan O'BrienPBU17MNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.022:00.75
102:13.64Luke Wlton U20M Mil K  
112:14.03Oliver Cantrill U15M Cambridge & Coleridge2:09.452:08.52
122:17.30Lucy Yates U23WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/University of Utah2:07.732:06.21
800 SX 15
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.25James ThompsonPBU17M Colchester & Tendring2:03.251:59.57
22:03.74Daniel RowdenPBU15MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:00.621:48.13
32:04.50Joe RedwoodSBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet2:04.502:02.25
42:04.63Joseph GibbonSBU20M Colchester & Tendring2:04.632:02.0
52:05.22James Cochrane U20MHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge2:04.941:58.73
62:05.69Jack WalkerPBU20M Chiltern2:03.182:01.30
72:05.94Corey KeaneSBU17MVaughan TaylerWatford2:05.942:04.42
82:06.65Stuart Hicks V35MRoderick LockSouthampton2:05.42:05.4
92:08.89Mark CameronSBU20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:07.042:02.61
102:10.74Alex Horton SENMSteve ChiltonBarnet2:06.62:05.63
112:11.10Mukhtar Farah U15MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:08.231:58.67
800 SX 16
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.35Tom DayPBU20M Luton1:57.91:57.9
21:58.79James BrannanPBU17MJeff SeddonBracknell AC1:58.791:58.79
31:58.99James DowningPBU17MHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge1:58.991:58.99
41:59.02Daniel TuttleSBU20MAndy TuttleNewbury/Buckingham Uni1:59.021:56.99
52:00.18George GillingwaterPBU20MGary HowellsChiltern2:00.181:59.84
62:00.20Lloyd KempsonPBU20MTim NeedhamNene Valley2:00.201:56.55
72:00.68Harvey O'BrartSBU17MVaughan TaylerWatford2:00.682:00.48
82:00.74Martin BroderickPBSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.741:58.31
92:01.09Dominic OliverPBU17MTim AshGreat Yarmouth2:01.092:01.09
102:01.48Michael Porter U20MGarry PorterColchester & Tendring2:01.401:58.66
112:02.43Eoin O'BrienPBU20MNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:02.432:02.43
122:02.80Peter Watkeys SENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:02.222:00.28
800 SX 17
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.83Michael GoddardPBU17MGary HowellsChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs1:58.831:55.15
21:59.80Tom Butcher U20MAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming1:57.131:57.13
32:00.91Jack Gregory U23MRoderick LockReading AC/Southampton Uni1:59.431:58.05
42:01.00Matt Hibberd SENMRoderick LockSouthampton1:59.481:58.72
52:01.06James HattonPBU17MRobert GriffithsLeicester1:59.831:58.08
62:01.33Daniel Robinson U17M Jersey2:00.151:58.60
72:01.39Owen HaswellSBU20MArwyn DaviesCardiff/Cardiff Uni2:01.371:54.96
82:01.64Andrew SweeneyPBSENMRoderick LockSouthampton2:01.502:01.50
92:02.19Oliver TerrySBU17M Jersey1:59.871:58.10
102:02.34James Hogg SENMChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone/Kent Uni1:59.681:59.01
112:02.39Matthew Bennett SENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni2:00.571:57.76
122:03.48Ryan Driscoll U20MMark HookwayTonbridge1:59.201:55.99
800 SX 18
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.48Adam HulinPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:55.481:55.48
21:55.80James McCarthyPBU17MGary HowellsChiltern1:55.291:50.96
31:56.16Nick Bates SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London1:55.131:54.52
41:56.49Patrick LucasPBU17MMike FleetCroydon1:55.121:54.16
51:56.62Daniel YaxleySBU23MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:56.621:56.01
61:56.65Christian Von EitzenPBU17MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury/Germany1:56.351:49.15
71:56.86Matthew SeddonPBU17MJeff SeddonBracknell AC1:56.861:54.19
81:58.00James RobertsPBU17MJanet NashWycombe1:58.001:58.00
91:58.01Jack Stroud SENM Orion1:57.111:57.11
101:58.49Jim NorrisPBU23M Ipswich/Cardiff Met Uni1:58.491:58.49
111:58.49Edward SmithPBU20MNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:56.961:55.63
121:58.89Matthew StewartPBU20MShane SmithKettering1:58.891:58.89
131:59.39Malik OuziaPBU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx1:59.391:59.39
142:03.44Tom Richardson U20MSteve ReynoldsThurrock1:54.831:52.81
800 SX 19
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.90Robbie Farnham-Rose U20MMark HookwayTonbridge1:49.611:49.61
21:54.56Patrick TaylorPBU17MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury1:54.071:50.33
31:54.64Tom SyckelmoorePBU23MBarry KitcherBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:52.721:49.87
41:55.15Khalid Al-AbaidyPBU20MMick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.151:53.74
51:55.42Stuart FergusonPBU23MGordon ManningRadley/Birmingham Uni1:55.421:52.76
61:55.79Daniel PoultonSBSENM Stevenage & North Herts1:53.861:52.67
71:56.08Jivendra SinghPBU17MNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:56.081:56.08
81:56.30Dominic BrownPBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge1:56.301:51.75
91:56.81Alex JonesSBU23MVeronica BodenEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students1:55.51:53.74
101:57.58Alex GoodallPBU20MAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.581:57.58
111:58.49Jon KerridgeSBU20MRon DawsonSouthend1:58.491:56.94