Watford Graded Open External Results
Watford
27 Jun 12
100 1500 3000 LJ JT800 JT600 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.520.7Steve MayfieldPBV45M Paul KeebleFairlands Valley Spartans13.4012.9
213.900.7Sophie Kamlish T44PBU17W Robert EllchukTeam Bath13.9012.93
313.920.7Martin RoseSBV50M  Pyrford13.9213.75
414.310.7Bea LafrenierePBV35W Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming14.3114.31
514.600.7Louise Croome U17W  Wyc P  
614.910.7Amy Wareing T38/F38 U20W  Stevenage & North Herts14.614.6
715.420.7Georgina Haley U15W Richard ClaessensWycombe14.514.5
817.030.7Anthony Bryan F37/T37 SENM Catherine WalkerHerts Phoenix15.6815.68
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.590.3Beth MulvanyPBU15W Paul KelseyOxford City13.5913.48
213.610.3Catherine BrooksPBU15W Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC13.6113.3
313.760.3Dawood Al AbaidyPBU13M  St. Albans AC13.7013.2
413.800.3Anna Lipman SENW Paul NashWycombe13.7513.7
513.820.3Mike Maisey V60M  Herts Phoenix/Southern Counties Vets13.6613.00
613.820.3Ricardo JamesPBU13M  St. Albans AC13.8213.82
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.300.9James LloydPBU15M  Chiltern12.3012.30
212.310.9Michael Weekes U23M  Unatt  
312.510.9Paul Canning V45M Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes12.412.1
412.530.9Robbie PranceSBU17M  Walton12.512.2
512.630.9Glen ReddingtonSBV45M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V12.5711.82
612.770.9Sam Prebs U15M  Oxted  
713.230.9Zoe WellsSBSENW  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.2312.9
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.570.6David O'Connell SENM  Walton12.212.2
212.670.6Jade Savage SENW Jennifer O'SheaWycombe12.312.1
312.710.6Elise Walker U23W Harry KingChelmsford/Brunel Uni London12.612.5
412.760.6Callum SirkerPBU15M James MacgregorSt. Mary's Richmond12.7611.1
512.830.6Jo RowlandSBSENW Ian GrantCrawley/Brunel Uni London12.8312.46
613.440.6John BartlettPBSENM  Hillingdon13.4413.44
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.260.9Fraser Carlisle U23M  Wycombe/Bath Uni11.1311.13
211.430.9Simon WellsPBSENM Margot WellsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.4311.19
311.930.9Adam WaindSBU23M  Vale of Aylesbury11.9311.69
412.040.9Yuan Ming Wang-Koh U23M  Imperial College11.7511.4
512.090.9Callum ScuttPBU17M  Shaftesbury Barnet12.0911.53
612.270.9Lee DonePBU23M  Brunel Uni London12.2712.27
100 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.920.9Zac Topping SENM  NZ  
211.000.9Connor ArcherPBU20M Sue SmithSt. Albans AC/Oaklands Col10.8610.86
311.130.9Matthew Hudson-Smith U20M Tony HadleyBirchfield H10.810.8
411.260.9Thom EvansPBSENM Margot WellsBelgrave11.2611.26
511.310.9Cameron Webb U23M Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Belgrave11.0811.0
611.600.9Joshua ParryPBU15M  Wycombe11.4210.9
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.99 Harvey VollerPBU15M  Holland Sports AC4:50.994:24.96
25:25.30 Sandie PohlmanPBU13W Steve PerkinChiltern5:25.305:10.59
35:38.52 Amber MorrisPBU13W Paul KelseyOxford City5:38.525:21.62
45:42.77 Poppy CarmichaelSBU13W Neil GloverRugby & Northampton5:42.775:01.97
55:45.43 Annabel Shreeves U15W Alex StantonBedford & County5:42.685:42.68
65:45.58 Donald PrancePBV50M  Unattached5:45.585:45.58
75:46.50 Martin RidewoodPBV40M  Oxford City5:46.505:46.50
85:48.23 Eleanor FoundPBU13W  Herts Phoenix5:48.235:39.9
95:49.47 Redford DensonSBU13M  Chiltern5:49.475:30.06
105:50.05 Whitney Saunders U15W  Unatt  
115:50.77 Martin RosePBV50M  Pyrford5:50.775:50.77
125:51.80 Sophie GrantPBU15W John MahonOrion5:51.805:51.80
136:00.71 Sammy Taylor U13M Richard ClaessensWycombe5:48.05:10.27
146:01.46 Amber HarmanSBU13W Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes6:01.465:30.04
156:13.44 Emily Atkinson U17W  Wyc P  
1500 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.97 Simon NorthPBV50M  Wycombe5:03.975:03.97
25:16.53 Emily BannisterPBU13W Steve PerkinChiltern5:16.534:54.97
35:18.66 Sophie ChestermanPBU15W Steve PerkinChiltern5:18.664:59.95
45:22.42 Jacob NorthPBU15M Richard ClaessensWycombe5:22.425:22.42
55:24.04 Abi JonesPBU13W Steve PerkinChiltern5:24.045:24.04
65:25.67 Owen HarknettPBU13M Paul BaileyHarlow AC5:25.674:41.6
75:26.24 Amy EdwardsPBU15W John StowHarlow AC5:26.245:26.24
85:28.49 Olivia HounsomePBU13W John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:24.935:24.93
95:29.51 Natasha TaylorPBU15W Richard ClaessensWycombe5:23.314:50.0
105:29.81 Jessica UpjohnPBU15W Paul KelseyOxford City5:29.815:29.81
115:31.14 Samone Bruckett SENW  Unatt  
125:31.34 Georgia WillixPBU13W  Rugby & Northampton5:31.345:18.0
135:32.47 Lisa Pettit V40W  Serpentine5:29.725:29.72
145:35.75 Mimi Houlihan-BurnePBU13W Steve PerkinChiltern5:35.755:29.06
155:36.10 Megan Price U15W John StowHarlow AC5:34.175:34.17
165:38.35 Izaiah Turner U20M Shaun MedlenLondon Heathside5:27.25:27.2
1500 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.72 Siobhan HarrisonSBU23W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Richmond5:09.724:42.07
25:12.21 Amy Fawcett U15W Steve PerkinChiltern5:09.105:09.10
35:13.24 Hannah WardleySBU17W Steve PerkinChiltern5:13.245:10.57
45:13.53 Megan StylesPBU15W Richard ClaessensWycombe5:13.535:09.12
55:14.03 Tara De KlerkPBU13W Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:14.035:05.63
65:14.99 Sophie BothamPBU15W Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:12.064:54.21
75:17.36 William McArdlePBU13M Janice BowmanTrent Park5:17.364:59.56
85:17.67 Rufus KentPBU13M Jeremy SothcottBarnet5:17.674:33.56
95:18.09 Caitlin CritchleyPBU17W Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:16.85:07.7
105:18.18 Isabel FoundPBU17W Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix5:18.185:09.6
115:18.57 Sammy BonnyPBU13W Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:18.574:57.82
125:18.88 Alicia FoundPBU17W Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix5:18.885:11.7
135:19.13 Michael AbrahamsSBV55M Nina AndersonLondon Heathside5:19.135:00.88
145:19.16 Chloe RidewoodPBU13W Paul KelseyOxford City5:19.165:07.37
155:19.79 Bea LafrenierePBV35W Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming5:19.795:08.18
165:21.11 Isabela RodriguezPBU15W Paul KelseyOxford City5:21.115:21.11
175:21.73 Jodie RatcliffPBU15W John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:16.844:55.25
185:22.09 Rhea Walter U17W Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:19.55:19.5
1500 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.76 Pete CrockfordSBV50M  London Heathside/Civil Service5:01.764:55.6
25:03.59 Mbarck Aitmarri V40M  Bas  
35:03.84 Elisha EvansPBU15W Paul KelseyOxford City/Millfield Sch5:03.845:03.84
45:05.37 Poppy AitmarriSBU17W  Basildon5:05.375:04.10
55:05.61 Lewis HarknettPBU13M Paul BaileyHarlow AC5:05.614:20.67
65:06.15 Aiden GraingerPBU13M John McCawleyCamberley4:55.844:19.24
75:08.00 Harry CritchleyPBU15M Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:08.004:47.14
85:08.49 Tilly HortonPBU13W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:08.494:46.76
95:08.76 Emma Schaertlin CoffeyPBU15W Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge5:04.44:53.01
105:08.79 Helen GrayPBSENW Urban BettagSerpentine4:56.34:46.21
115:10.30 Jordan Lacey U20W Jacqui ChildsBasildon5:07.465:07.46
125:10.39 Samuel McCreadyPBU15M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:10.395:10.39
135:10.47 Megan Shreeves U20W Alex StantonBedford & County5:08.435:00.40
145:11.26 Sophie Morton U13W Steve PerkinChiltern5:05.834:51.95
155:12.86 Hannah FarmerPBU17W Catrina LewisLuton5:12.65:02.86
165:14.38 Orla Fawcett U13W Steve PerkinChiltern5:07.055:00.35
1500 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.54 Craig SharpPBV35M Tony DureyDartford H4:45.264:18.6
24:52.47 Thomas CoePBU17M Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:52.474:52.47
34:55.53 Zoe MacDonaldPBU17W Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge4:55.534:44.35
44:57.28 Eleanor JohnsonSBU20W Jacqui ChildsBasildon4:57.284:54.77
54:58.49 Courtney MarshallPBU15W Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:58.494:58.49
65:01.15 Isabella Hoy U13W Jane FarrierOrion5:00.824:45.07
75:01.90 Samuel CritchleyPBU15M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:01.904:54.50
85:02.36 Alice PerkinsPBU17W Jacqui ChildsBasildon4:56.34:40.3
95:02.87 Joshua LeePBU17M Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:02.875:02.87
105:02.95 William SmithPBU13M  Aldershot, Farnham & District5:02.955:02.95
115:05.16 Daniel WeathersPBU15M Richard ClaessensWycombe5:05.164:30.03
125:07.13 Chloe SharpPBU13W Jason MarchantDartford H5:05.154:30.45
135:07.18 George LovemanPBU13M  Hertfordshire Schs5:07.184:41.3
145:14.66 James Inch U13M  Orion5:06.984:55.99
155:14.92 Eugenie Cockle U13W Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:59.214:28.54
165:28.78 Cameron Beazley-Clarke U13M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:02.984:54.17
1500 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.35 Daniel StidderPBU15M Andy PayneEastbourne4:52.04:01.26
24:57.63 Peter KennedySBV60M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Veterans4:50.144:29.91
34:57.80 Jacob TreshamPBU15M  Marshall Milton Keynes/Northamptonshire Schs4:57.804:52.55
44:58.39 Pippa TilneyPBU15W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.714:51.71
54:59.30 Paul CousinsSBV55M  Woking4:59.304:48.6
64:59.90 Lauren MajorPBU20W Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond4:59.904:59.90
75:00.03 Tara BagePBU15W Stewart MckenzieChichester5:00.034:53.53
85:00.17 Tom Holland U15M  Bedford & County4:59.84:25.53
95:01.89 Rachel EvansSBSENW  Southampton5:01.894:59.31
105:02.22 Jocelyn MajorPBU20W Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond5:02.225:02.22
115:03.98 Eloise Milbourn U17W Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:01.884:45.92
125:05.55 Emma Hatchett U15W  Enfield & Haringey5:04.284:54.35
135:08.02 Amy Botham U17W Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:58.624:58.62
145:11.36 Evie Higton U15W Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:00.54:57.62
155:21.71 Chloe OldfieldSBU23W Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury5:21.714:54.31
1500 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.51 Harry GracePBU15M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:50.514:22.98
24:51.69 Robert WakefieldPBSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.944:26.14
34:53.38 Hannah ThearPBU15W Steve PerkinChiltern4:51.824:44.63
44:55.24 Lianne Langford U15W George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:54.994:48.07
54:55.55 Nick WashingtonPBV35M Adam MoleMarshall Milton Keynes4:55.554:55.55
64:55.83 Guy FordhamPBU15M  Hertfordshire Schs4:55.834:45.21
74:56.51 Hannah NovakovicPBU15W Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.514:44.93
84:56.55 Naomi WebberPBU23W  Team Bath/Oxford Uni4:56.554:56.55
94:56.73 Akira Anzai-JacksonSBU20M Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:55.064:55.06
104:57.37 Charlie Griffiths U15M  Unatt  
114:59.56 Joe Killip U13M Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.704:55.47
125:04.89 Christina Hall U20W Rodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:04.165:04.16
135:05.43 Pippa Bailey U17W Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC5:02.505:02.50
145:07.08 Lily Carmichael U15W Neil GloverRugby & Northampton4:55.414:44.0
155:08.25 Hamza KadirSBU13M Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:08.253:56.87
165:08.44 Georgina Bradford U15W Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:04.04:54.8
175:27.02 Harvey Green U13M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:01.14:37.44
1500 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.70 Alex BaxterPBU13M  Ipswich4:39.704:23.86
24:42.80 Thomas ButlerPBU15M Ty HoldenBarnet4:42.454:00.34
34:45.89 Jamie HarperPBU13M Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:45.894:11.9
44:48.13 Jack SimpsonSBU17M  St. Albans AC4:48.134:36.66
54:48.52 Rachel HumphreysSBSENW Bud BaldaroBedford & County/North Herts4:48.524:30.86
64:48.90 Conor O'Shea U17M  London Heathside4:48.234:48.23
74:49.63 Miron WoldemichaelPBU17M  London Heathside4:45.84:28.4
84:49.99 Benjamin HaynesPBU15M Jacqui ChildsBasildon4:45.094:33.64
94:50.48 Nicola RogersSBSENW Paul JonesBasildon4:50.484:27.19
104:53.71 Sammy KingPBU17M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:53.714:53.71
114:54.74 Victoria Hayes U23W Mick WoodsChelmsford/St. Mary's Uni4:51.354:51.35
124:55.64 Brandon Thorpe U15M  Basildon4:53.174:25.81
134:57.71 Nathan GammonPBU13M  Herts Phoenix4:57.714:28.4
144:58.87 Hannah Morton U15W  Chiltern4:50.64:44.34
155:03.32 Lauren Bourne U20W Mick WoodsWorthing/Brighton & Hove4:48.84:48.8
165:10.38 Chloe GoodsonSBU15W Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:10.384:53.89
1500 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.62 James BrennanPBU15M  Shaftesbury Barnet4:42.624:30.96
24:43.49 Jack BlythPBU15M Richard ClaessensWycombe4:41.904:21.5
34:44.41 Ashley AltmanPBU17M George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:42.924:42.92
44:44.59 Melanie WoodSBU20W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:39.954:25.83
54:44.74 Sarah ChapmanPBU15W Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:44.744:31.89
64:47.09 Georgia BallSBU23W Mick WoodsLincoln Wellington/St. Mary's Uni4:40.944:37.4
74:47.93 Angel CollinsPBU20W Mick WoodsLewes4:47.934:44.28
84:48.51 Sophie DaviesPBU15W Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:48.514:47.4
94:49.55 Clive WickhamPBSENM Roger WilliamsHillingdon4:49.554:47.98
104:50.11 Lucy ParkerPBU15W Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:47.304:43.58
114:51.23 Daniel BrumbySBV35M  Marshall Milton Keynes4:51.234:21.61
124:52.39 Stephen Davies U17M Ellie MeadowsBasildon4:43.454:31.84
134:53.15 Samuel Howell U15M Steve PerkinChiltern4:48.094:35.24
144:53.93 Max O'Neill U13M Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:52.874:52.87
154:54.93 Nicola BredinSBSENW Kevin SteedBasildon4:54.934:48.42
165:01.41 Ricardo James U13M  St. Albans AC4:55.884:55.88
1500 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.07 Emily Hosker ThornhillPBU23W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:34.604:17.74
24:38.26 Rachel RobinsonSBU23W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:31.764:31.76
34:38.85 Josie SavillPBU17W Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Middlesex Schs4:38.854:38.85
44:39.29 Jessica DouglasPBU23W Bill FosterCrawley/Loughborough Students4:29.364:29.36
54:39.38 Kate JacobsPBV35W Simon BurleySwindon4:39.384:38.89
64:39.76 Connie LewisPBU17W  Chiltern4:39.764:39.76
74:39.83 Robert HallPBU15M Steve PerkinChiltern4:39.834:25.72
84:40.88 Rian McKnightPBU15M John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:40.884:40.88
94:41.69 Mason WebbPBU13M Steve ReynoldsBasildon4:41.694:13.96
104:42.71 Rebecca HallPBSENW Charles McConnellCorby4:40.084:40.08
114:44.08 Lance BirkbySBV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve4:44.084:43.00
124:45.09 Holly ArcherSBU20W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:45.094:23.05
134:46.31 Gus WithersPBU13M  Basildon4:46.314:29.08
144:46.39 Daniel CarpenterPBU15M Nick AndersonTrent Park4:44.244:16.69
154:46.78 Molly Riglin U20W Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:42.954:37.24
164:50.97 Alex Barbour U15W Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:47.44:40.54
1500 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.59 Joe CochranePBU17M  Chiltern4:25.974:25.97
24:33.33 Jordan SaulPBU20M  Tonbridge4:33.334:22.59
34:34.96 Will PerkinPBU15M  Chiltern4:33.483:54.22
44:35.07 Revee Walcott-NolanSBU20W Gordon AddisonLuton/Newham & Essex Beagles4:34.264:17.05
54:35.16 William WhitakerPBSENM  London Heathside4:35.164:35.16
64:35.69 Clare ElmsSBV45W Steve SmytheDulwich/Veterans4:32.324:31.87
74:36.60 Greg SinnottPBU15M Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/Hertfordshire Schs4:36.604:27.49
74:36.60 Michael RobbinsSBSENM  Newbury4:36.604:23.42
94:37.25 Ben PattisonPBU15M  Orion4:37.254:18.21
104:38.19 George GroomPBU13M Stephen MurphyBarnet4:38.194:07.70
114:38.24 Kimberly JohansenPBU20W Stephen WilliamsChelmsford4:38.244:22.82
124:40.26 Kaylee DoddSBU17W Jacqui ChildsBasildon4:36.224:28.14
134:41.94 Daniel Szajna U20M  London Heathside4:41.884:32.10
144:46.30 Yasmin Goater U23W  Guildford & Godalming/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:43.894:43.89
154:54.07 Bex MyersSBU20W Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:54.074:47.65
164:54.57 Alex Chrisostomou U17M Jane FarrierOrion4:53.184:52.51
1500 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:29.36 Alex RaynerPBU15M Nick AndersonEnfield & Haringey4:29.364:29.36
24:30.08 Samuel Jones U17M Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:28.064:27.0
34:30.40 Max JonesPBU15M Jacqui ChildsBasildon4:23.834:02.59
44:32.45 Dom HullPBU20M  Oxted4:32.454:30.55
54:33.27 Emma DanbySBSENW Roger WilliamsHillingdon/Thames Valley4:33.274:31.20
64:34.68 Sean WilsonPBSENM Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury4:34.684:34.68
74:36.52 Samuel Henning U15M  Chiltern4:29.454:29.45
84:36.80 Carolyn BooseySBSENW  Vale of Aylesbury4:32.854:28.28
94:37.40 Danny Digweed SENM  Barnet4:35.134:33.08
104:38.75 Rebecca Killip U17W Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:33.964:33.96
114:38.81 William MullinsPBU15M Simon GoodwinBedford & County4:38.814:07.83
124:39.63 Tom McArdlePBU15M Janice BowmanTrent Park4:39.34:26.89
134:40.24 Ben BoxerPBU20M Ty HoldenBarnet4:32.24:31.84
144:40.68 Hollie Parker U17W Alan BaldockCambridge & Coleridge4:37.674:26.92
154:41.30 Joe GilbertPBU17M Joe GilbertThames Valley4:41.304:19.03
164:50.15 Phillip J CorbettPBSENM  Vale of Aylesbury/Fire Service4:50.154:50.15
1500 SX 13
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:20.62 Richard FranzeseSBSENM Richard FranzeseHarrow/Oxford Uni4:20.623:55.20
24:23.36 Jimmy DaviesPBU17M  Chiltern4:20.424:20.42
34:26.65 Jack BoswellPBU15M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:25.934:06.25
44:27.41 Sathira DonPBU17M Paul GrahamSt. Mary's Richmond4:27.414:08.88
54:27.99 Ben Sendall U17M Richard ClaessensWycombe4:27.984:18.51
64:28.69 Bradley Lawrence U17M Janet NashWycombe4:27.113:59.74
74:29.17 Emily WicksSBSENW Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Uni4:29.174:24.61
84:29.28 Ollie CantwellPBU15M  Basildon4:29.284:29.28
94:30.06 Joe Thrush U15M Richard ClaessensWycombe4:24.094:24.09
104:30.81 Ben ClaridgePBU15M Tom KingWhite Horse4:30.814:06.1
114:31.00 Matthew Simpson U17M Steve PerkinChiltern4:26.554:16.31
124:32.39 Katja Eravisto SENW Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Finland4:31.554:28.53
134:33.68 Patrick Goffey U15M Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond4:31.04:20.98
144:34.79 Dan MyersSBU17M  Hertfordshire Schs4:34.794:21.69
154:38.49 Khi O'Neill U15M  Isle of Wight4:31.134:31.13
164:52.93 Avi FogelmanSBU20M Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet4:52.934:40.10
1500 SX 14
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:17.58 Canaan SolomonPBU15M John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:16.653:56.35
24:18.19 Les Ball V45M Rob LewisLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters4:11.544:09.52
Page: 1 2