Watford Graded Open External Results
Watford
27 Jun 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.99Harvey VollerPBU15M1414.02.98 Holland Sports4:50.994:24.96
25:25.30Sandie PohlmanPBU13W1127.10.00Steve PerkinChiltern5:25.305:10.59
35:38.52Amber MorrisPBU13W  Paul KelseyOxford City5:38.525:21.62
45:42.77Poppy CarmichaelSBU13W1122.10.00Neil GloverRugby & Northampton5:42.775:02.86
55:45.43Annabel Shreeves U15W  Alex StantonBedford & County5:42.685:42.68
65:45.58Donald PrancePBV50M5006.02.62 Unattached5:45.585:45.58
75:46.50Martin RidewoodPBV40M4224.09.69 Oxford City5:46.505:46.50
85:48.23Eleanor FoundPBU13W1226.10.99 Herts Phoenix5:48.235:39.9
95:49.47Redford DensonSBU13M1118.06.01 Chiltern5:49.475:30.06
105:50.05Whitney Saunders U15W   Unatt  
115:50.77Martin RosePBV50M   Pyrford5:50.775:50.77
125:51.80Sophie GrantPBU15W1320.07.98John MahonOrion5:51.805:51.80
136:00.71Sammy Taylor U13M1126.07.00Richard ClaessensWycombe5:48.05:10.27
146:01.46Amber HarmanSBU13W1117.05.01Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes6:01.465:31.92
156:13.44Emily Atkinson U17W   Wyc P  
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.97Simon NorthPBV50M   Wycombe5:03.975:03.97
25:16.53Emily BannisterPBU13W1208.11.99Steve PerkinChiltern5:16.534:58.16
35:18.66Sophie ChestermanPBU15W1425.02.98Steve PerkinChiltern5:18.664:59.95
45:22.42Jacob NorthPBU15M1418.12.97Richard ClaessensWycombe5:22.425:22.42
55:24.04Abi JonesPBU13W1214.11.99Steve PerkinChiltern5:24.045:24.04
65:25.67Owen HarknettPBU13M1117.10.00Paul BaileyHarlow AC5:25.675:04.3
75:26.24Amy EdwardsPBU15W1310.10.98John StowHarlow AC5:26.245:26.24
85:28.49Olivia HounsomePBU13W1220.12.99John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:24.935:24.93
95:29.51Natasha TaylorPBU15W1312.10.98Richard ClaessensWycombe5:23.314:50.0
105:29.81Jessica UpjohnPBU15W  Paul KelseyOxford City5:29.815:29.81
115:31.14Samone Bruckett SENW   Unatt  
125:31.34Georgia WillixPBU13W1129.07.00 Rugby & Northampton5:31.345:18.0
135:32.47Lisa Pettit V40W4410.03.68 Serpentine5:29.725:29.72
145:35.75Mimi Houlihan-BurnePBU13W1209.11.99Steve PerkinChiltern5:35.755:29.06
155:36.10Megan Price U15W1427.11.97John StowHarlow AC5:34.175:34.17
165:38.35Izaiah Turner U20M1712.04.95Shaun MedlenLondon Heathside5:27.25:27.2
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.72Siobhan HarrisonSBU23W1902.10.92Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Richmond5:09.724:42.07
25:12.21Amy Fawcett U15W  Steve PerkinChiltern5:09.105:09.10
35:13.24Hannah WardleySBU17W  Steve PerkinChiltern5:13.245:10.57
45:13.53Megan StylesPBU15W  Richard ClaessensWycombe5:13.535:09.12
55:14.03Tara De KlerkPBU13W1227.09.99Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:14.035:05.63
65:14.99Sophie BothamPBU15W1323.02.99Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:12.064:54.21
75:17.36William McArdlePBU13M1127.07.00Janice BowmanTrent Park/Hertfordshire Schs5:17.364:59.56
85:17.67Rufus KentPBU13M1211.02.00Jeremy SothcottBarnet5:17.674:47.82
95:18.09Caitlin CritchleyPBU17W  Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:16.85:07.7
105:18.18Isabel FoundPBU17W  Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix5:18.185:09.6
115:18.57Sammy BonnyPBU13W1219.04.00Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:18.574:57.82
125:18.88Alicia FoundPBU17W   Herts Phoenix5:18.885:17.43
135:19.13Michael AbrahamsSBV55M  Nina AndersonLondon Heathside5:19.135:00.88
145:19.16Chloe RidewoodPBU13W1219.11.99Paul KelseyOxford City5:19.165:07.37
155:19.79Beatrix LafrenierePBV35W3604.06.76Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming5:19.795:08.18
165:21.11Isabela RodriguezPBU15W1206.07.99Paul KelseyOxford City5:21.115:21.11
175:21.73Jodie RatcliffPBU15W  John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:16.844:55.25
185:22.09Rhea Walter U17W1510.03.97Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:19.55:19.5
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.76Pete CrockfordSBV50M5422.04.58 London Heathside/Civil Service5:01.764:55.6
25:03.59Mbarck Aitmarri V40M   Bas  
35:03.84Elisha EvansPBU15W1421.04.98Paul KelseyOxford City/Millfield Sch5:03.845:03.84
45:05.37Poppy AitmarriSBU17W1510.01.97 Basildon5:05.375:04.10
55:05.61Lewis HarknettPBU13M1117.10.00Paul BaileyHarlow AC5:05.614:51.22
65:06.15Aiden GraingerPBU13M1218.10.99John McCawleyCamberley4:55.844:19.24
75:08.00Harry CritchleyPBU15M  Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:08.004:47.14
85:08.49Tilly HortonPBU13W  Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:08.494:48.28
95:08.76Emma Schaertlin CoffeyPBU15W1308.09.98Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge5:04.45:04.4
105:08.79Helen PalmerPBSENW2419.02.88Urban BettagSerpentine4:56.34:46.21
115:10.30Jordan Lacey U20W1715.04.95Jacqui ChildsBasildon5:07.465:07.46
125:10.39Samuel McCreadyPBU15M  Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:10.395:10.39
135:10.47Megan Shreeves U20W1703.04.95Alex StantonBedford & County5:08.435:00.40
145:11.26Sophie Morton U13W1114.09.00Steve PerkinChiltern5:05.834:51.95
155:12.86Hannah FarmerPBU17W1603.05.96Catrina LewisLuton5:12.65:02.86
165:14.38Orla Fawcett U13W1220.09.99Steve PerkinChiltern5:07.055:00.35
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.54Craig SharpPBV35M3824.06.74Tony DureyDartford H4:45.264:26.4
24:52.47Thomas CoePBU17M1509.11.96Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:52.474:52.47
34:55.53Zoe MacDonaldPBU17W1623.04.96Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge4:55.534:44.35
44:57.28Eleanor JohnsonSBU20W1702.06.95Jacqui ChildsBasildon4:57.284:54.77
54:58.49Courtney MarshallPBU15W1313.04.99Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx4:58.494:58.49
65:01.15Isabella Hoy U13W1221.02.00Jane FarrierOrion5:00.824:45.07
75:01.90Samuel CritchleyPBU15M  Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:01.904:54.50
85:02.36Alice PerkinsPBU17W  Jacqui ChildsBasildon4:56.34:40.3
95:02.87Joshua LeePBU17M  Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:02.875:02.87
105:02.95William SmithPBU13M1118.03.01 Aldershot, Farnham & District5:02.955:02.95
115:05.16Daniel WeathersPBU15M1324.03.99Richard ClaessensWycombe5:05.164:44.28
125:07.13Chloe SharpPBU13W  Jason MarchantDartford H5:05.154:40.26
135:07.18George LovemanPBU13M   Unattached5:07.185:07.18
145:14.66James Inch U13M1101.08.00 Orion5:06.984:55.99
155:14.92Eugenie Cockle U13W1220.12.99Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:59.214:36.13
165:28.78Cameron Beazley-Clarke U13M1218.01.00Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:02.984:54.17
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.35Daniel StidderPBU15M1310.11.98Andy PayneEastbourne4:52.04:24.1
24:57.63Pete KennedySBV60M6023.08.51 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Veterans4:50.144:29.91
34:57.80Jacob TreshamPBU15M1313.03.99 Marshall Milton Keynes/Northamptonshire Schs4:57.804:52.55
44:58.39Pippa TilneyPBU15W1422.09.97Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.714:51.71
54:59.30Paul CousinsSBV55M5530.11.56 Woking4:59.304:48.6
64:59.90Lauren MajorPBU20W1705.11.94Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond4:59.904:59.90
75:00.03Tara BagePBU15W1403.06.98Stewart MckenzieChichester5:00.034:55.47
85:00.17Tom Holland U15M1406.01.98 Bedford & County4:59.84:30.36
95:01.89Rachel EvansSBSENW2504.06.87 Southampton5:01.894:59.31
105:02.22Jocelyn MajorPBU20W  Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond5:02.225:02.22
115:03.98Eloise Milbourn U17W  Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:01.884:45.92
125:05.55Emma Hatchett U15W1414.05.98 Enfield & Haringey5:04.284:54.35
135:08.02Amy Botham U17W1507.05.97Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:58.624:58.62
145:11.36Evie Higton U15W1313.11.98Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:00.54:57.62
155:21.71Chloe OldfieldSBU23W2030.01.92Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury5:21.714:59.65
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.51Harry GracePBU15M1324.04.99Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:50.514:33.41
24:51.69Robert Alan WakefieldPBSENM  Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.944:28.72
34:53.38Hannah ThearPBU15W1330.12.98Steve PerkinChiltern4:51.824:44.63
44:55.24Lianne Langford U15W1307.03.99George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:54.994:48.07
54:55.55Nick WashingtonPBV35M  Adam MoleMarshall Milton Keynes4:55.554:55.55
64:55.83Guy FordhamPBU15M   Hertfordshire Schs4:55.834:45.21
74:56.51Hannah NovakovicPBU15W1411.03.98Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.514:48.69
84:56.55Naomi WebberPBU23W   Team Bath/Oxford Uni4:56.554:56.55
94:56.73Akira Anzai-JacksonSBU20M1801.05.94Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx4:55.064:55.06
104:57.37Charlie Griffiths U15M   Unatt  
114:59.56Joe Killip U13M  Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.704:55.47
125:04.89Christina Hall U20W1720.10.94Rodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:04.165:04.16
135:05.43Pippa Bailey U17W  Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC5:02.505:02.50
145:07.08Lily Carmichael U15W1315.11.98Neil GloverRugby & Northampton4:55.414:44.0
155:08.25Hamza KadirSBU13M1212.09.99Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:08.254:21.30
165:08.44Georgina Bradford U15W1413.03.98Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:04.04:54.8
175:27.02Harvey Green U13M1229.05.00 Marshall Milton Keynes5:01.14:44.58
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.70Alex BaxterPBU13M1206.02.00 Ipswich4:39.704:23.86
24:42.80Thomas ButlerPBU15M1423.02.98Ty HoldenBarnet4:42.454:16.59
34:45.89Jamie HarperPBU13M1117.09.00Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:45.894:28.58
44:48.13Jack SimpsonSBU17M1620.01.96 St. Albans AC4:48.134:36.66
54:48.52Rachel GibbsSBSENW2613.10.85Bud BaldaroBedford & County/North Herts4:48.524:30.86
64:48.90Conor O'Shea U17M   London Heathside4:48.234:48.23
74:49.63Miron WoldemichaelPBU17M1611.10.95 London Heathside4:45.84:28.4
84:49.99Benjamin HaynesPBU15M1319.02.99Jacqui ChildsBasildon4:45.094:33.64
94:50.48Nicola RogersSBSENW2928.05.83 Basildon4:50.484:27.19
104:53.71Sammy KingPBU17M   Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:53.714:53.71
114:54.74Victoria Hayes U23W2003.10.91Mick WoodsChelmsford/St. Mary's Uni4:51.354:51.35
124:55.64Brandon Thorpe U15M1323.12.98 Basildon4:53.174:35.08
134:57.71Nathan GammonPBU13M1213.05.00 Herts Phoenix/Hertfordshire Schs4:57.714:40.1
144:58.87Hannah Morton U15W1328.07.98 Chiltern4:50.64:45.82
155:03.32Lauren Bourne U20W1726.01.95Mick WoodsWorthing/Brighton & Hove4:48.84:48.8
165:10.38Chloe GoodsonSBU15W1413.05.98Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:10.384:53.89
1500 SX 9
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.62James BrennanPBU15M   Shaftesbury Barnet4:42.624:30.96
24:43.49Jack BlythPBU15M1429.10.97Richard ClaessensWycombe4:41.904:21.5
34:44.41Ashley AltmanPBU17M1631.05.96George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:42.924:42.92
44:44.59Melanie WoodSBU20W1801.09.93Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:39.954:25.83
54:44.74Sarah ChapmanPBU15W1421.04.98Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:44.744:33.92
64:47.09Georgia BallSBU23W2028.04.92Mick WoodsLincoln Wellington/St. Mary's Uni4:40.944:37.4
74:47.93Angel CollinsPBU20W  Mick WoodsLewes4:47.934:47.93
84:48.51Sophie DaviesPBU15W1326.09.98Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:48.514:47.4
94:49.55Clive WickhamPBSENM   Hillingdon4:49.554:47.98
104:50.11Lucy ParkerPBU15W1318.11.98Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:47.304:43.58
114:51.23Daniel BrumbySBV35M3826.06.74 Marshall Milton Keynes4:51.234:21.61
124:52.39Stephen Davies U17M1518.12.96 Basildon4:43.454:35.38
134:53.15Samuel Howell U15M  Steve PerkinChiltern4:48.094:43.6
144:53.93Max O'Neill U13M1120.07.00Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:52.874:52.87
154:54.93Nicola BredinSBSENW2726.03.85Kevin SteedBasildon4:54.934:48.42
165:01.41Ricardo James U13M1202.12.99 St. Albans AC4:55.884:55.88
1500 SX 10
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.07Emily Hosker ThornhillPBU23W1927.10.92Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:34.604:24.70
24:38.26Rachel RobinsonSBU23W2030.01.92Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:31.764:31.76
34:38.85Josie SavillPBU17W1513.06.97Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Middlesex Schs4:38.854:38.85
44:39.29Jessica DouglasPBU23W2222.02.90Bill FosterCrawley/Loughborough Students4:29.364:29.36
54:39.38Kate JacobsPBV35W3504.03.77Simon BurleySwindon4:39.384:38.89
64:39.76Connie LewisPBU17W1411.07.97 Chiltern4:39.764:39.76
74:39.83Robert HallPBU15M1317.03.99Steve PerkinChiltern4:39.834:39.83
84:40.88Rian McKnightPBU15M1415.10.97John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:40.884:40.88
94:41.69Mason WebbPBU13M1225.02.00Steve ReynoldsBasildon4:41.694:13.96
104:42.71Rebecca HallPBSENW2422.10.87Charles McConnellCorby4:40.084:40.08
114:44.08Lance BirkbySBV45M4903.10.62Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve4:44.084:43.00
124:45.09Holly ArcherSBU20W1807.11.93Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:45.094:28.89
134:46.31Gus WithersPBU13M1203.03.00 Basildon4:46.314:29.28
144:46.39Daniel CarpenterPBU15M1302.07.98Nick AndersonTrent Park4:44.244:16.69
154:46.78Molly Riglin U20W1728.06.94Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:42.954:42.95
164:50.97Alex Barbour U15W1301.03.99Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:47.44:40.54
1500 SX 11
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.59Joe CochranePBU17M1529.11.96 Chiltern4:25.974:25.97
24:33.33Jordan SaulPBU20M1726.05.95 Tonbridge4:33.334:26.61
34:34.96Will PerkinPBU15M1316.12.98 Chiltern4:33.484:04.87
44:35.07Revee Walcott-NolanSBU20W1706.03.95Gordon AddisonLuton4:34.264:29.83
54:35.16William WhitakerPBSENM   London Heathside4:35.164:35.16
64:35.69Clare ElmsSBV45W4826.12.63Steve SmytheDulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans4:32.324:31.87
74:36.60Greg SinnottPBU15M1312.08.98Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/Hertfordshire Schs4:36.604:27.49
74:36.60Michael RobbinsSBSENM   Newbury4:36.604:26.2
94:37.25Ben PattisonPBU15M1410.09.97 Orion4:37.254:23.91
104:38.19George GroomPBU13M1220.10.99 Barnet4:38.194:14.86
114:38.24Kim JohansenPBU20W1718.11.94Stephen WilliamsChelmsford4:38.244:38.24
124:40.26Kaylee DoddSBU17W1628.12.95Jacqui ChildsBasildon4:36.224:31.32
134:41.94Daniel Szajna U20M   London Heathside4:41.884:32.10
144:46.30Yasmin Goater U23W2118.06.91 Guildford & Godalming/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:43.894:43.89
154:54.07Bex MyersSBU20W1918.04.93Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:54.074:47.65
164:54.57Alex Chrisostomou U17M1527.07.96Jane FarrierOrion4:53.184:53.18
1500 SX 12
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:29.36Alex RaynerPBU15M1302.11.98Nick AndersonEnfield & Haringey4:29.364:29.36
24:30.08Samuel Jones U17M1511.02.97Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:28.064:27.0
34:30.40Max JonesPBU15M1313.05.99Jacqui ChildsBasildon4:23.834:20.69
44:32.45Dom HullPBU20M   Oxted4:32.454:30.55
54:33.27Emma DanbySBSENW3123.06.81Roger WilliamsHillingdon/Thames Valley4:33.274:31.20
64:34.68Sean WilsonPBSENM2428.07.87Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury4:34.684:34.68
74:36.52Samuel Henning U15M1328.09.98 Chiltern4:29.454:29.45
84:36.80Carolyn BooseySBSENW2711.10.84 Vale of Aylesbury4:32.854:28.28
94:37.40Danny Digweed SENM   Barnet4:35.134:33.08
104:38.75Rebecca Killip U17W1411.08.97Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:33.964:33.96
114:38.81William MullinsPBU15M1328.04.99Simon GoodwinBedford & County4:38.814:12.81
124:39.63Thomas McArdlePBU15M  Janice BowmanTrent Park4:39.34:26.89
134:40.24Ben BoxerPBU20M1609.07.95Ty HoldenBarnet4:32.24:31.84
144:40.68Hollie Parker U17W1520.12.96Alan BaldockCambridge & Coleridge4:37.674:27.66
154:41.30Joe GilbertPBU17M1517.04.97Joe GilbertThames Valley4:41.304:20.97
164:50.15Phillip J CorbettPBSENM   Vale of Aylesbury/Fire Service4:50.154:50.15
1500 SX 13
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:20.62Richard FranzeseSBSENM2522.09.86Richard FranzeseHarrow/Oxford Uni4:20.623:55.20
24:23.36Jimmy DaviesPBU17M1627.01.96 Chiltern4:20.424:20.42
34:26.65Jack BoswellPBU15M1327.12.98Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:25.934:06.25
44:27.41Sathira DonPBU17M1531.07.96Paul GrahamSt. Mary's Richmond4:27.414:17.01
54:27.99Ben Sendall U17M1525.10.96Richard ClaessensWycombe4:27.984:21.85
64:28.69Bradley Lawrence U17M1502.11.96Janet NashWycombe4:27.114:08.86
74:29.17Emily WicksSBSENW2727.01.85Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Uni4:29.174:24.61
84:29.28Ollie CantwellPBU15M1323.05.99 Basildon4:29.284:29.28
94:30.06Joe Thrush U15M1401.05.98Richard ClaessensWycombe4:24.094:24.09
104:30.81Ben ClaridgePBU15M1412.11.97Tom KingWhite Horse4:30.814:06.1
114:31.00Matthew Simpson U17M1505.04.97Steve PerkinChiltern4:26.554:16.31
124:32.39Katja Eravisto SENW  Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Finland4:31.554:31.55
134:33.68Patrick Goffey U15M1304.07.98Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond4:31.04:20.98
144:34.79Dan MyersSBU17M   Hertfordshire Schs4:34.794:21.69
154:38.49Khi O'Neill U15M1401.11.97 Isle of Wight4:31.134:31.13
164:52.93Avi FogelmanSBU20M  Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet4:52.934:40.10
1500 SX 14
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:17.58Canaan SolomanPBU15M1317.09.98John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Harlow AC4:16.654:00.80
24:18.19Les Ball V45M4522.12.66Rob LewisLincoln Wellington/Eastern Vets4:11.544:09.52
34:19.08Dom NolanSBU20M1729.11.94 Croydon4:19.084:03.55
44:19.25Corey KeanePBU17M1514.11.96Vaughan TaylerWatford4:19.254:19.25
54:20.28Aedan O'BrienPBU17M  Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:20.284:09.70
64:21.50Philippa Aukett SENW2709.09.84Mike BaxterShaftesbury Barnet4:21.204:21.20
74:21.78Rian McCawleyPBU15M1421.01.98John McCawleyCamberley4:20.994:05.16
84:22.04James CochraneSBU20M1729.09.94Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge4:22.044:10.73
94:22.29Sam GriffithsPBU17M1514.11.96 Shaftesbury Barnet4:22.294:07.41
104:22.59Andrew RoltSBV45M4506.01.67Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury4:22.593:55.9
114:23.15Joseph GibbonSBU20M1703.09.94 Colchester & Tendring4:23.154:22.32
124:23.41James SothcottSBU17M1526.08.96Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet4:23.414:15.65
134:24.24Michael PorterPBU20M1710.11.94Garry PorterColchester & Tendring4:24.244:20.76
144:26.33Tom VerbenaSBU17M1519.09.96 Watford4:24.104:24.10
154:29.78Kegan LymnSBU20M1829.03.94Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:29.784:18.43
164:35.10Mark Cameron U20M1802.02.94Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx4:25.564:13.89
1500 SX 15
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:11.10Jordan RowePBU17M1504.12.96Garry PorterColchester & Tendring4:04.463:59.68
24:13.61Ryan Burling U20M1822.03.94Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:04.153:58.04
34:14.22Emelia GoreckaPBU20W1829.01.94Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.224:14.22
44:14.23Peter Devaney U23M1909.11.92 Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni4:11.504:08.26
54:15.37Rob HallPBU17M1626.12.95Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Schs4:15.374:15.37
64:15.71James DowningPBU17M1612.03.96Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge4:15.714:15.71
74:16.27Steven UnderwoodPBSENM  Roderick LockSouthampton4:16.274:16.27
84:16.54Ieuan HandleyPBU17M1414.07.97Andy PayneEastbourne4:16.544:10.40
94:16.84Lewis ElseyPBU20M1717.02.95Jon ArmstrongBexley4:16.844:16.84
104:17.98Robert SimmondsPBSENM2630.08.85Robert SimmondsRyston4:17.984:09.05
114:18.16Martin Broderick SENM   Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:16.954:08.73
124:20.62Laurence WillmorePBU15M  David WestSouthend4:20.624:07.33
134:21.18Alan MetcalfePBSENM2322.02.89David CheshireBedford & County/Beds Uni4:21.184:21.18
144:27.70William Stockwell U17M1616.02.96Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone4:25.734:08.94
154:29.98Robert Male U20M1722.08.94 Rugby & Northampton4:17.744:17.74
1500 SX 16
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:10.08Tom McKellar U23M2029.04.92 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:08.534:08.53
24:10.68Ben Rochford U17M1627.03.96Vaughan TaylerWatford4:04.964:03.51
34:11.55Ben BradleyPBU20M1722.05.95Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:11.554:02.16
44:11.57Cameron LaleyeSBU17M1624.01.96 Herts Phoenix4:11.574:00.44
54:12.32Mark VardySBSENM2419.03.88 Newbury/Loughborough Students4:07.354:07.35
64:13.33Josh Arnold SENM2210.10.89 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Imperial College4:12.004:08.72
74:13.69Rob FrithPBU17M1618.10.95 Southend4:11.754:11.75
84:14.02Jacob RainierPBU17M  Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:14.024:10.62
94:14.06Richard Kinnersley SENM2725.07.84Richard KinnersleyReading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes4:10.984:01.32
104:14.30Stephen GreenSBSENM3223.10.79Adam MoleMarshall Milton Keynes4:13.014:09.37
Page: 1 2