Andover Young Athletes' Open External Results
Andover
4 Jun 12
80 100 200 300 400 600 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W LJ SP7.26K
SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3.25K SP2.72K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
80 U11M 1
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.16Joseph RichardsonPBU11M   Oxford City12.1612.16
212.50Jack JudsonPBU11M   Oxford City12.5012.50
312.60Nathan HarrisonPBU13M   Slough Junior12.6012.60
412.65James McDermott U11M   And  
513.20Douglas CalkinPBU11M   Radley13.2013.20
613.78Harrison Thorne U11M   Slough Junior12.6412.64
80 U11M 2
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111.58Ben PattisonPBU11M   Basingstoke & Mid Hants11.5811.58
211.69Dominic McDougallPBU11M  Richard ClaessensWycombe11.211.2
311.73Rory HoworthPBU11M   Team Bath11.7311.73
413.84Joshua Dyer U11M   Salis  
514.96Arthur McClaren U11M   Ports  
615.37Tommy RoePBU11M   City of Portsmouth15.3715.37
80 U11M 3
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.43Matthew Bark-Churchill U11M   Devizes  
213.04Joseph SmithPBU11M   Andover13.0413.04
313.74Benjamin ParkesPBU11M   Havant13.613.6
413.95Lee Adams U11M   And  
514.04Liam HigginsSBU11M  Andrew FisherSouthampton14.0413.50
614.72Josh HardingPBU11M   Bournemouth14.7214.72
80 U11W 1
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.52Ellie KreftingPBU11W   Team Kennet12.5212.52
212.71Lucy RichardsonPBU13W   Camberley12.7112.71
313.23Mia EldridgeSBU11W  Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet13.2312.59
413.25Rachel BurtonPBU11W   Radley13.2513.25
513.95Brooke Henderson U11W   And  
80 U11W 2
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.28Molly HolePBU11W   City of Salisbury12.2812.28
212.58Ella ThomsonPBU11W   Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.5812.58
312.63Sarah BrettPBU11W   Andover12.6312.63
412.90Poppy WrightPBU11W  Andrew FisherSouthampton12.9012.90
512.95Serena VincentPBU11W  Vince StampCity of Portsmouth12.9512.95
613.30Megan FrenchPBU11W   Basingstoke & Mid Hants13.3013.30
80 U11W 3
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.74Jasmine PreshoPBU11W  Jasmine PreshoWycombe12.7412.74
212.75Grace Rochford U11W   And  
313.42Matilda Meynell U11W   St Swithins School  
413.48Amelia Cairns U11W   And  
513.69Anna BarkerPBU13W   Basingstoke & Mid Hants13.6913.69
615.48Lauren Rodgers U11W   BMH  
80 U11W 4
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
113.06Harriet Eyles U11W   MADJA  
213.15Kerys OwenPBU11W   Andover13.1513.15
313.64Abbie MillsSBU11W   Andover13.6413.17
414.44Beth Jones U11W   Team Kennet14.4313.7
514.68Madeleine Boissier U11W   Unatt  
614.70Sarah CollinsPBU11W  Vince StampCity of Portsmouth14.7014.70
 
100 SM
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111.62James Folkes SENM2324.08.88James ConeyAndover/Basingstoke & Mid Hants11.310.8
211.73Peter SaundersSBU20M1723.01.95Mark ShepherdTeam Kennet11.511.5
311.78Andre Diurno SENM   Andover11.511.2
412.47Cameron Neill U20M1705.10.94 Andover12.1112.0
512.63Jack TemplemanSBU20M1724.12.94 Andover12.6312.34
100 U17M
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.12Leslie Parkes U17M1505.11.96Malcolm RogersHavant11.5011.3
212.48Nick Appleby U17M1502.09.96Paul DaleyAndover12.011.8
312.54Christian BoughtonPBU17M1611.04.96Nick WoodfordAndover12.5412.54
412.66Simon Trebble U17M   Devizes12.211.74
100 U15M
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.13Owen Harnett U15M1419.03.98Colin BarossTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs11.5511.23
212.17Josh Chatee U15M1407.10.97James ConeyAndover11.911.6
312.82Aaron Howard U15M1310.09.98Malcolm RogersHavant12.011.4
412.96JJ (Jeremy Jack) CrookesPBU15M1412.12.97Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants12.9611.8
513.28Sam Sears U15M1303.10.98James ConeyAndover12.9112.2
613.86Dean Hodgson U15M1317.02.99Lee NessCity of Salisbury13.513.5
714.37Callum DuffSBU15M1321.02.99Paul DaleyAndover14.3713.41
814.72Matthew CoombesPBU15M   Andover14.7214.72
100 U13M
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114.22Robert Howorth U13M1221.04.00Adrian CloverTeam Bath13.813.4
214.43Josh Hole U13M1112.10.00 City of Salisbury13.813.59
314.44Jula Evans U13M  Paul DaleyAndover13.7313.44
414.45William Westmacott U13M1108.04.01Paul DaleyAndover14.313.60
514.47Jordan Monks U13M1221.10.99 Bournemouth14.013.8
614.51George Rosam U13M1125.12.00Michael CokerSouthampton13.8913.25
715.25James Eyles U13M1210.12.99 Marlborough & District Junior14.914.9
100 U13M h1
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114.48Josh Hole U13M1112.10.00 City of Salisbury13.813.59
214.48George Rosam U13M1125.12.00Michael CokerSouthampton13.8913.25
314.66Jula Evans U13M  Paul DaleyAndover13.7313.44
415.37Brett Halsey U13M1122.03.01Alex AhmetRadley14.7214.6
515.99William BettsPBU13M1128.10.00 City of Salisbury15.9915.99
100 U13M h2
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114.18Robert Howorth U13M1221.04.00Adrian CloverTeam Bath13.813.4
214.44Jordan Monks U13M1221.10.99 Bournemouth14.013.8
314.46William Westmacott U13M1108.04.01Paul DaleyAndover14.313.60
414.79Alex HindPBU13M1206.04.00 Team Bath14.7914.79
515.06James Eyles U13M1210.12.99 Marlborough & District Junior14.914.9
100 SW
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.89Lois Waknell U17W1526.03.97Carl PinderRadley12.512.39
212.97Nicole Davies U17W1502.05.97Craig HolderWoking12.512.5
313.40Annie BrookesPBU17W1626.03.96James ConeyAndover13.013.0
413.88Louise Corcoran U23W2217.01.90 Andover13.713.02
514.13Hannah Cousins U17W1616.11.95Chris BazeleyBanbury13.4313.2
614.28Kelly Butler U17W  James ConeyAndover13.913.9
715.01Sam Cox U17W1620.01.96Colin BarossTeam Bath14.6514.1
100 U15W
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
113.03Lucy Bomphrey U15W1422.09.97Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants12.5112.39
213.61Sarah Saunders U15W1428.05.98 Team Kennet13.113.0
314.14Annabel Chaffey U15W1413.04.98Averil HewittTeam Kennet13.613.6
414.90Polly McClarenPBU15W   City of Portsmouth14.9014.90
515.00Matilda Lawrence U15W1206.06.99 Winchester14.514.5
615.39Ellie Smith U15W   Radley15.2515.25
715.53Abbey CottamPBU15W1307.11.98Michael CottamRadley15.5314.4
100 U13W
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
113.55Megan ShawPBU13W1218.11.99Paul HerringtonReading AC13.5513.4
213.73Emma Froome U13W1201.12.99Mark UptonWinchester13.5013.2
313.74Ellie HodgsonPBU13W1126.08.00Michael CokerSouthampton13.6212.73
414.77Owenia Francis U13W1127.10.00 Slough Junior14.5814.0
514.97Darcie HendersonPBU13W  Paul DalyAndover14.213.47
614.97Seren Hawkes U13W1230.01.00Vince StampCity of Portsmouth14.313.7
715.17Danielle Newton U13W1212.09.99Averil HewittTeam Kennet14.614.6
100 U13W h1
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
113.63Megan ShawPBU13W1218.11.99Paul HerringtonReading AC13.5513.4
214.85Darcie HendersonPBU13W  Paul DalyAndover14.213.47
315.15Danielle Newton U13W1212.09.99Averil HewittTeam Kennet14.614.6
416.85Michaela BettridgePBU13W  Ewan SimmondsWinchester16.815.4
100 U13W h2
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114.06Emma Froome U13W1201.12.99Mark UptonWinchester13.5013.2
215.00Amber ClarePBU13W1103.03.01 Basingstoke & Mid Hants14.6013.93
315.63Darcey Fleming U13W1102.11.00Averil HewittTeam Kennet15.0813.8
416.22Lucy Torrance U13W1126.11.00 Winchester16.215.3
516.85Joanna ChivertonPBU11W   Basingstoke & Mid Hants16.8516.85
100 U13W h3
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
113.87Ellie HodgsonPBU13W1126.08.00Michael CokerSouthampton13.6212.73
214.68Owenia Francis U13W1127.10.00 Slough Junior14.5814.0
314.90Seren Hawkes U13W1230.01.00Vince StampCity of Portsmouth14.313.7
415.63Charlotte Kirby U13W   Basingstoke & Mid Hants15.1914.12
516.57Natalie Wilson U13W1117.01.01 Andover16.214.3
616.61Eden Bridges-MartinPBU13W1122.02.01 Radley16.2214.9
 
200 U13M
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
128.39John Howorth U13M1221.04.00Adrian CloverTeam Bath27.5327.41
228.77George Rosam U13M1125.12.00Michael CokerSouthampton28.1126.9
330.33Jordan Monks U13M1221.10.99 Bournemouth28.928.4
430.69Alex Hind U13M1206.04.00 Team Bath30.230.2
532.49Jack Higgins U13M1130.01.01Bill TindellSouthampton31.430.7
200 U13M h1
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
129.90George Rosam U13M1125.12.00Michael CokerSouthampton28.1126.9
231.65Jack Higgins U13M1130.01.01Bill TindellSouthampton31.430.7
332.02Brett Halsey U13M1122.03.01Alex AhmetRadley31.1631.01
432.04William BettsPBU13M1128.10.00 City of Salisbury32.0432.04
200 U13M h2
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
128.39John Howorth U13M1221.04.00Adrian CloverTeam Bath27.5327.41
229.65Jordan Monks U13M1221.10.99 Bournemouth28.928.4
330.84Alex Hind U13M1206.04.00 Team Bath30.230.2
200 U13M T36
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
152.50George Bull-McLean T36SBU13M1214.11.99Paul DaleyAndover52.5050.27
200 SW h1
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
127.01Lucy Bomphrey U15W1422.09.97Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants26.2026.02
227.53Hayley Coney SENW2701.10.84James ConeyAndover/Winchester Uni27.427.4
329.40Lucy EmmsSBU15W1407.09.97 Havant28.728.7
432.47Anne Flitcroft U15W1302.03.99 Basingstoke & Mid Hants30.8430.84
200 SW h2
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
129.54Eleanor Mills U15W   City of Portsmouth28.528.1
230.44Matilda LawrencePBU15W1206.06.99 Winchester30.4429.7
331.01Polly McClarenPBU15W   City of Portsmouth31.0131.01
200 U15W
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
126.67Lucy Bomphrey U15W1422.09.97Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants26.2026.02
229.22Eleanor MillsSBU15W   City of Portsmouth28.528.1
329.51Lucy Emms U15W1407.09.97 Havant28.728.7
431.17Polly McClarenPBU15W   City of Portsmouth31.0131.01
532.09Anne Flitcroft U15W1302.03.99 Basingstoke & Mid Hants30.8430.84
200 U13W
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
127.33Megan ShawPBU13W1218.11.99Paul HerringtonReading AC27.3326.9
228.22Louisa SnapePBU13W1223.12.99 Slough Junior28.2226.7
328.45Holly Mills U13W1215.04.00James ConeyAndover28.0826.75
429.41Ellysha FranklinPBU13W1229.02.00Eldon LakeSlough Junior29.4129.04
530.23Amelia Davis U13W1228.01.00 Poole AC28.7028.05
630.99Seren HawkesPBU13W1230.01.00Vince StampCity of Portsmouth30.127.93
200 U13W h1
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
128.55Megan Shaw U13W1218.11.99Paul HerringtonReading AC27.3326.9
230.88Amber ClarePBU13W1103.03.01 Basingstoke & Mid Hants30.427.10
331.40Darcie Henderson U13W  Paul DalyAndover29.627.2
431.73Danielle Newton U13W1212.09.99Averil HewittTeam Kennet30.030.0
535.46Cheyenne OsagiePBU13W1102.09.00 Basingstoke & Mid Hants35.4635.46
200 U13W h2
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
129.69Ellysha FranklinPBU13W1229.02.00Eldon LakeSlough Junior29.4129.04
234.10Lucy Torrance U13W1126.11.00 Winchester33.133.0
334.71Natalie Wilson U13W1117.01.01 Andover34.132.9
435.73Holly Griffiths U13W   Salis  
200 U13W h3
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
129.13Louisa Snape U13W1223.12.99 Slough Junior28.2226.7
230.55Seren HawkesPBU13W1230.01.00Vince StampCity of Portsmouth30.127.93
330.89Owenia Francis U13W1127.10.00 Slough Junior29.6729.5
431.83Charlotte KirbyPBU13W   Basingstoke & Mid Hants31.8328.80
534.45Jessica May PinchbeckPBU13W1103.11.00 Andover34.4534.45
200 U13W h4
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
128.67Holly Mills U13W1215.04.00James ConeyAndover28.0826.75
229.99Amelia DavisPBU13W1228.01.00 Poole AC28.7028.05
331.81Anabel PozniakPBU13W1110.10.00Michael CottamRadley31.8130.45
433.38Abigail WoollettPBU13W   Winchester31.930.8
533.59Abi Cleverley U13W1102.09.00 City of Portsmouth33.033.0
 
300 U15M
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
137.41Owen RichardsonPBU15M1305.09.98John DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants37.4136.49
241.44Aaron Howard U15M1310.09.98Malcolm RogersHavant41.441.4
343.56Sam Sears U15M1303.10.98James ConeyAndover42.5838.81
446.11Callum Duff U15M1321.02.99Paul DaleyAndover43.6842.25
300 U15M h1
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
137.80Owen RichardsonPBU15M1305.09.98John DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants37.4136.49
241.60Aaron Howard U15M1310.09.98Malcolm RogersHavant41.441.4
343.68Callum DuffPBU15M1321.02.99Paul DaleyAndover43.6842.25
443.78Dean HodgsonPBU15M1317.02.99Lee NessCity of Salisbury43.7843.78
300 U15M h2
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
140.38Jacob PlattPBU15M1419.12.97Helen DobinsonAndover40.3840.38
242.58Sam SearsSBU15M1303.10.98James ConeyAndover42.5838.81
345.64Matthew CoombesPBU15M   Andover45.6445.64
445.81Noah CannonPBU15M1310.12.98 Marlborough & District Junior45.8145.81
549.03Oli OverendPBU15M  Nicholas BullTeam Kennet49.0349.03
300 U17W
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
142.27Amy JaramazovicSBU17W1601.06.96Lee NessCity of Salisbury42.141.9
243.84Megan BrookePBU17W1418.08.97 Woking43.8443.61
344.74Phoebe RochfordPBU17W1511.11.96 Andover44.7444.74
446.32Kelly Butler U17W  James ConeyAndover45.3645.36
546.50Holly ThorntonPBU17W1518.12.96Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants46.5046.50
651.63Emily White U17W  Paul DaleyAndover50.350.3
 
400 SM
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
150.90Matthew Chant U17M1512.10.96James ConeyAndover48.9748.97
253.82Luke HolmanPBU20M1710.05.95James ConeyAndover53.8253.82
353.93Joseph Flitcroft U23M2128.01.91Kay ReynoldsBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Bath Uni53.9153.29
400 U17M
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
152.27Luca Chiossone U17M1512.06.96Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants52.1450.74
255.32Nick ApplebyPBU17M1502.09.96Paul DaleyAndover54.554.5
356.72Mark FlitcroftPBU17M1513.09.96 Basingstoke & Mid Hants56.7256.72
458.43Ben RoePBU17M   City of Portsmouth57.1655.9
562.95Simon TrebblePBU17M   Devizes62.9562.95
663.40Mark Marsden U17M   Unatt  
 
600 U11M
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:49.36Dominic McDougallPBU11M  Richard ClaessensWycombe1:46.531:45.0
21:52.52Joseph RichardsonPBU11M   Oxford City1:52.521:52.52
31:57.55Jack JudsonPBU11M   Oxford City1:57.551:57.55
11:57.92Ben Pattison U11M   Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:50.41:50.4
42:00.04Myles RolfePBU11M   Andover2:00.042:00.04
52:01.86James McDermott U11M   And  
22:10.74Liam HigginsPBU11M  Andrew FisherSouthampton2:09.81:58.70
62:11.92Douglas CalkinPBU11M   Radley2:11.922:11.92
72:13.02Nathan HarrisonPBU13M   Slough Junior2:13.022:13.02
32:14.36Matthew Bark-Churchill U11M   Devizes  
42:19.94Benjamin ParkesPBU11M   Havant2:19.32:14.6
82:23.77Joshua DyerSBU11M   City of Salisbury2:23.772:19.77
52:32.00Tommy Roe U11M   City of Portsmouth2:27.172:27.17
62:32.94Josh HardingPBU11M   Bournemouth2:32.942:32.94
72:35.93Arthur McClaren U11M   Ports  
600 U11W
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.8Ella Thomson U11W   Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:57.31:52.5
21:59.7Ellie KreftingPBU11W   Team Kennet1:59.071:59.07
32:01.0Serena Vincent U11W  Vince StampCity of Portsmouth1:59.661:59.66
12:04.53Grace Rochford U11W   And  
42:05.4Poppy WrightPBU11W  Andrew FisherSouthampton2:05.42:05.4
22:07.74Sarah BrettPBU11W   Andover2:07.742:07.74
52:07.8Rachel Burton U11W   Radley2:02.021:57.29
32:11.24Amelia Cairns U11W   And  
62:11.7Megan FrenchPBU11W   Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:11.72:00.6
72:12.5Molly HoleSBU11W   City of Salisbury2:12.52:09.1
42:13.47Anna BarkerPBU13W   Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:13.472:13.47
52:14.31Harriet Eyles U11W   MADJA  
62:14.93Kerys OwenPBU11W   Andover2:14.932:14.93
72:16.93Jasmine Presho U11W  Jasmine PreshoWycombe2:10.792:10.79
82:19.9Mia Eldridge U11W  Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet2:03.32:03.3
82:22.95Sarah CollinsPBU11W  Vince StampCity of Portsmouth2:22.952:22.95
92:24.4Brooke Henderson U11W   And  
92:28.81Madeleine Boissier U11W   Unatt  
102:39.2Beth JonesSBU11W   Team Kennet2:39.22:28.9
102:39.60Lauren Rodgers U11W   BMH  
 
800 U20M
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.97Luke Conway U20M1812.01.94Mark HattonReading AC1:59.461:56.6
22:01.31Tom Bennett U20M1805.03.94Helen DobinsonAndover2:00.32:00.3
32:05.94Mathew DeweyPBU20M1822.02.94Helen DobinsonAndover2:05.942:05.94
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.90Richard FernandoPBU17M1523.07.96Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.21:57.87
22:05.01Luca Chiossone U17M1512.06.96Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.741:55.25
32:07.73Josh PowellPBU17M1503.05.97Bill TindellSouthampton2:07.732:07.73
42:23.81Ben Roe U17M   City of Portsmouth2:20.822:14.55
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.21Jacob PlattPBU15M1419.12.97Helen DobinsonAndover2:04.931:57.0
22:06.67Jamie BrownPBU15M1420.10.97Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory2:05.902:05.90
32:16.10Luke PowellPBU15M1303.06.99Bill TindellSouthampton2:16.062:05.25
42:26.58Callum Duff U15M1321.02.99Paul DaleyAndover2:21.62:11.0
52:33.08Kieron James U15M1328.11.98 City of Portsmouth2:28.62:17.33
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.15John Howorth U13M1221.04.00Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:15.72:09.87
22:22.39Glenn Balfour U13M1120.06.00Rob BoydBournemouth2:20.802:19.24
32:34.41Thomas Moore U13M  Conrad RowlandSlough Junior2:32.62:32.6
42:46.06Alex Hind U13M1206.04.00 Team Bath2:41.892:41.89
52:47.44Harry CoulsonPBU13M1219.12.99 Winchester2:43.22:43.2
62:49.32Jared Rolfe U13M1104.10.00 Andover2:41.62:41.6
800 U13M T36
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.05George Bull-McLean T36 U13M1214.11.99Paul DaleyAndover4:22.774:19.20
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.55Phoebe RochfordSBU17W1511.11.96 Andover2:23.552:21.0
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.72Lucy Wildash U15W  Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.842:19.65
22:29.16Emma JonesPBU15W1406.04.98 Andover2:29.162:29.16
32:31.43Tyler ScottPBU15W   Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:29.112:25.64
42:33.09Faith Brew U15W1219.07.99Michael CottamRadley2:30.392:20.06
52:38.95Eleanor Mills U15W   City of Portsmouth2:34.82:31.8
62:46.72Polly McClaren U15W   City of Portsmouth2:45.42:42.9
Page: 1 2