Andover Young Athletes' Open External Results
Andover
4 Jun 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.14Peter SaundersSBU20M1Mark ShepherdTeam Kennet6.396.41
25.33Jack Templeman U20M1 Andover5.745.99
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.36JJ (Jeremy Jack) Crookes U15M2Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.826.44
24.84Jacob Platt U15M2Helen DobinsonAndover5.025.02
34.42Joshua Goble U15M1 Winchester4.746.47
44.18Matthew CoombesPBU15M1 Andover4.184.56
53.98Noah Cannon U15M1 Marlborough & District Junior4.334.89
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.97Elliott Thorne U13M2Conrad RowlandSlough Junior5.277.02
24.20William Westmacott U13M1Paul DaleyAndover/Dorset Schs4.414.79
34.16Jordan Monks U13M2Dave PainBournemouth4.444.44
44.07Thomas Moore U13M2Conrad RowlandSlough Junior4.344.34
54.03Jula Evans U13M2Paul DaleyAndover4.505.89
63.97Glenn Balfour U13M2Rob BoydBournemouth4.385.27
73.72Evan Hartley U13M2Averil HewittTeam Kennet4.065.15
83.55Brett Halsey U13M1Alex AhmetRadley3.745.37
93.42William Betts U13M1 City of Salisbury/Dorset Schs3.483.48
103.33Jared RolfePBU13M1 Andover3.333.33
113.30Jaquan Moore U13M1John PainterCity of Norwich3.583.96
122.92Liam Scott U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.263.26
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.12Rory Howorth U11M10Adrian CloverTeam Bath4.215.69
23.66Dominic McDougall U11M11Richard ClaessensWycombe3.874.60
33.64Ben Pattison U11M11Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.724.69
43.22Nathan Harrison U13M11 Slough Junior3.533.53
53.17Jack Judson U11M11 Oxford City3.895.56
63.11Douglas Calkin U11M11 Radley3.443.53
73.11Harrison Thorne U11M10 Slough Junior3.325.48
83.00Myles RolfePBU11M11 Andover3.003.00
92.92James McDermott U11M  And  
102.91Liam Higgins U11M10Andrew FisherSouthampton3.545.06
112.76Benjamin Parkes U11M10 Havant3.263.26
122.67Lee Adams U11M  And  
132.63Arthur McClaren U11M  Ports  
142.34Josh HardingPBU11M  Bournemouth2.462.46
152.17Joshua Dyer U11M  Salis  
LJ U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.56Alice Boughton U20W1James ConeyAndover4.764.91
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.03Lauren Marlow U17W2James ConeyAndover5.435.43
24.49Annie BrookesSBU17W2James ConeyAndover4.495.00
34.27Holly Thornton U17W1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.604.60
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.99Kierra Barker U15W2Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.605.79
24.29Annabel Chaffey U15W2Averil HewittTeam Kennet4.634.64
34.19Laurie Dawkins U15W1Simon de WiltonExeter/Taunton4.554.70
44.19Lucy Emms U15W2 Havant4.644.70
53.82Tyler Scott U15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.014.11
63.81Faith Brew U15W1Michael CottamRadley4.204.71
73.76Lauren Burton U15W1 Radley3.964.32
83.62Abbey Cottam U15W1Michael CottamRadley3.654.47
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.31Holly Mills U13W2James ConeyAndover4.796.29
24.22Hannah Molyneaux U13W1Brian CampBournemouth4.564.67
34.11Louisa Snape U13W2Conrad RowlandSlough Junior4.414.84
44.09Ellysha Franklin U13W2Eldon LakeSlough Junior4.524.89
53.79Danielle NewtonPBU13W2Averil HewittTeam Kennet3.794.09
63.65Joanna ChivertonPBU11W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.653.65
73.62Darcey Fleming U13W1Averil HewittTeam Kennet4.285.24
83.41Seren Hawkes U13W2Vince StampCity of Portsmouth4.154.84
93.37Susie Drake U13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet3.413.56
103.35Ella TannerPBU13W1 Andover3.353.35
113.32Lucy Torrance U13W1Tony BatemanWinchester3.654.23
123.30Abi Cleverley U13W1 City of Portsmouth3.574.34
133.26Owenia Francis U13W1 Slough Junior3.863.90
143.21Michaela Bettridge U13W1Ewan SimmondsWinchester3.454.14
153.20Eden Bridges-MartinPBU13W1 Radley3.203.91
163.16Abigail WoollettSBU13W1 Winchester3.734.57
173.08Jessica May PinchbeckPBU13W1 Andover3.083.08
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.92Ellie KreftingPBU11W11Alan HewsonTeam Kennet3.924.56
23.39Poppy Wright U11W11Andrew FisherSouthampton3.644.13
33.26Serena VincentSBU11W11Vince StampCity of Portsmouth3.263.36
43.23Lucy Richardson U13W11 Camberley3.513.59
53.22Molly Hole U11W10 City of Salisbury3.564.82
63.15Rachel Burton U11W11 Radley3.364.02
73.06Kerys OwenPBU11W11 Andover3.063.06
83.05Anna Barker U13W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.333.33
93.02Ella Thomson U11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.233.53
103.00Mia Eldridge U11W11Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet3.343.75
112.99Abbie Mills U11W11Paul DaleyAndover3.294.18
122.93Amelia Cairns U11W  And  
132.89Jasmine Presho U11W11Jasmine PreshoWycombe3.454.79
142.86Sarah BrettSBU11W11Helen DobinsonAndover2.864.47
152.85Harriet Eyles U11W  MADJA  
162.64Brooke Henderson U11W  And  
172.61Beth JonesPBU11W11 Team Kennet2.612.61
182.53Megan FrenchSBU11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.533.77
192.43Sarah Collins U11W10Vince StampCity of Portsmouth2.503.19
202.39Rebecca Hedger U11W11 Andover2.532.89
212.15Lauren Rodgers U11W  BMH