BMC Regional Races External Results
Eltham
23 May 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800m A (Mens)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.61Robbie Farnham-RosePBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge1:49.611:49.61
21:49.93Sean MolloyPBU17MMark HookwayTonbridge1:48.241:47.76
31:51.00Oliver Heeks SENMCraig WinrowWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Portsmouth Uni1:50.441:49.35
41:52.75Daniel StepneySBSENMJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni1:50.321:49.98
51:53.89Michael Dyer SENMFrancis MarshNorth Down/Herne Hill1:52.361:50.25
61:54.73Ben TylerPBSENMRodger HughesMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London1:54.731:54.73
71:54.79Gavin LewisSBU23M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:54.791:52.35
81:55.14Jack KillipPBU20MNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.141:54.89
800m B (Mens)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.25Tom McKellarSBU23M Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:55.171:52.15
21:56.87Charlie Joslin-AllenPBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge1:56.871:54.53
31:57.28Mark Woodley SENMCraig WinrowChelmsford/Lamar Uni1:55.051:49.81
41:57.37Jivendra SinghPBU17MNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:56.081:56.08
51:57.48Joseph GillPBU23MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles1:57.381:57.38
61:57.86Mike CummingsSBSENMKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley1:57.861:55.34
71:59.68James HoggSBSENMChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone/Kent Uni1:59.681:59.01
81:59.93Ben ForemanPBU17MMark HookwayTonbridge1:59.141:57.92
92:01.20Liam BlaikieSBU20MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:01.201:59.51
102:01.34Daniel Bradley SENMMark HookwayTonbridge1:59.211:56.7
112:05.30Edward Smith U20MNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:56.961:55.63
800m C (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.26Grant StenhouseSBV40MRichard HoltJersey/Southern Counties Vets2:12.972:09.9
22:14.31Tony TuohyPBV45M Dulwich/Veterans2:14.312:14.31
32:14.35Deborah NiccolPBSENW Bristol & West/Newham & Essex Beagles/Dulwich2:13.62:13.6
42:15.50Clare ElmsPBV45W Dulwich/Veterans2:15.502:15.50
52:17.71Duncan HusseyPBV45M Dulwich2:17.712:17.71
62:18.20Megan Steer U20WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:17.252:10.15
72:25.61Christy Dailly U17WChristian DaillyChelmsford2:17.62:16.36
82:25.88Omar Harhara U15MMike FleetCroydon2:21.332:21.33