BMC Grand Prix External Results
Sportcity
19 May 12
800 1500 5000 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.10  Johan Svensson SENM Sweden1:47.311:47.15
21:49.60 154Niall BrooksSBU23MNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester1:47.081:47.02
31:50.16  David McCarthy SENM Le Cheile/Ireland1:49.351:46.62
41:51.13  Eoin EverardSBSENMLindsay DunnKilkenny/Northumbria Uni/Ireland1:51.131:48.40
51:52.63 93Ed Jackson SENMNeville TaylorHighgate/Kent1:48.071:47.43
61:53.57  Tristan Garrett SENM Australia1:52.461:46.66
Mens 800m B
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.78 130Jordan Bransberg U20MAndrew MedleySkyrac1:48.971:48.82
21:51.05 125Sam Dykes U20MPhilip HickenWarrington AC1:50.391:50.39
31:51.29 125Oliver AitchisonPBU23M Aldershot, Farnham & District1:49.121:48.14
41:51.42 117Sam Ellis SENM City of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:49.301:45.67
51:51.55 115Rory Graham-Watson U23MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:50.741:47.40
61:51.73  Nick Jensen U23M Denmark1:49.791:48.32
71:52.16 102Warren FreySBSENM Birchfield H1:51.431:49.36
81:52.49  Karim Mohammadi SENM Sweden1:50.781:49.99
91:53.40 78Matt McLaughlin U20MAyo FalolaWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Oaklands Col1:49.651:48.97
Mens 800m C
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.26 145Elliot SladePBU20MArwyn DaviesCardiff1:49.141:47.70
21:50.74 136Thomas AtkinsonPBU23MNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester/Liverpool Uni1:50.741:49.31
31:52.57 99Myles EdwardsPBSENMMel EdwardsAberdeen/Napier Uni1:52.021:50.37
41:52.76 90Josh Oguntayo U23MVicente ModahlSale Harriers Manchester1:51.571:51.57
51:53.01 85Graeme OudneySBSENMBrian WhittleHarrow/Pitreavie/Dundee Uni1:51.801:47.77
Mens 800m D
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.54  Rasmus TerpSBSENM Denmark1:51.541:51.33
21:52.53 100Christopher YouellPBU20MJeremy FreemanChelmsford1:52.531:52.53
31:52.55 100Peter LoudonPBU20MDavid CampbellEdinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh1:52.551:52.55
41:52.98 86James ThieSBSENMJames ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1:52.981:49.82
51:53.15 88Jack WalkerPBU20MGordon LockieGiffnock North1:51.571:49.90
61:55.20 42Pajo HamiltonSBSENMMalcolm McCauslandCity of Derry1:51.841:51.84
71:55.25 41James Ansell SENM Exeter/Birmingham Uni1:52.811:52.3
81:56.43  Snorri Stefansson U20M Iceland1:55.451:55.45
Mens 800m E
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.20 82James MillsSBSENMArwyn DaviesCardiff/Wrexham1:53.201:49.61
21:53.71 71Steven MorrowSBSENMNorman PooleLiverpool H/Ballymena & Antrim1:52.541:50.00
31:53.97 66Ben AkinSBU20MAndy BibbyPreston/Loughborough Students1:52.631:52.63
41:54.29 60James LamswoodSBU20MAndrew RailtonKingston upon Hull1:53.601:52.07
51:54.30 65Paul WhitePBSENMStan MarkleyMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1:53.371:52.77
61:54.36 63Luke BettsPBU20MPaul RodenChorley AC (defunct)1:51.921:51.11
71:55.22 41Carl GooseSBSENMTim AshCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni1:55.221:51.94
81:55.41  Mihn Kyun Cho U20M Denmark1:53.521:50.63
91:58.20 0Lee Wilson U23MGordon LockieShettleston1:54.491:53.83
Mens 800m F
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.65  Elias OttosenSBU20M Norway1:53.651:53.64
21:53.88 68Stuart CameronSBU23M Stockport/Loughborough Students1:52.001:52.00
31:55.03 50Joseph LancasterPBU17MNicholas LancasterCity of Sheffield1:51.731:50.43
41:55.72 31James Lynch SENM Birchfield H1:52.151:52.15
51:56.59 14Jack Killip U20MNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.141:54.89
61:56.99 6Chris McGahan U20MPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester1:54.631:54.47
71:59.40 0Dominic Scott U23MBlake EllisAltrincham1:53.211:53.21
Mens 800m G
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.51 35Tim DaltonSBSENM Severn/Loughborough Students1:55.511:52.25
21:56.94 7Daniel PoultonSBSENM Stevenage & North Herts1:53.861:52.67
31:57.24 1Ryan Ganose U20MRyan GanoseAltrincham/Trafford1:54.511:54.51
41:57.48 0Chris Lamb SENMGlynn TromansRugby & Northampton1:55.831:52.86
51:57.60 0Ryan CoxSBSENMRyan CoxBirchfield H1:54.921:53.32
61:59.64 0Ryan Dransfield U23MDeborah RowlandsSpenborough/Hull Uni/Kirklees1:59.131:57.37
Mens 800m H
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.44 5Jamie WebbPBU20MAdrian WebbLiverpool H1:56.701:46.59
21:58.09 0Kris LecherSBSENMAndy LyonsKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni1:58.01:56.3
31:58.46 0Ben PhillipsSBU23MArwyn DaviesWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:58.141:58.14
41:58.72 0Joseph GillSBU23MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles1:57.381:57.38
52:00.39 0Oliver Stringer U23MTrevor PainterLeigh/Edge Hill Uni2:00.201:57.02
62:00.49 0Matt Holmes U20MVicente ModahlSale Harriers Manchester1:58.651:58.65
72:01.32 0James PalmerSBSENMRichard BrownCity of York/York Acorn1:59.511:57.96
82:02.40 0Cathal Logue SENM Serpentine/City of Derry2:01.792:01.59
92:04.55 0Steven EastwoodSBU20MJack HoweyWakefield2:04.552:00.85
Womens 800m A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.76 202Lynsey Sharp U23WDavid SunderlandEdinburgh AC2:00.521:57.69
22:03.19 203Rowena ColePBU23WNorma PughCoventry/Coventry Uni2:02.882:02.88
32:03.82  Rikke RonholtSBV35W Denmark2:03.822:02.82
42:04.86 181Dawn Hunt SENWAyo FalolaWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:03.892:03.89
52:05.67  Laura CroweSBSENW An Riocht/Ireland2:05.672:03.23
62:05.72  Rose-Anne GalliganSBSENWRichard FarrowGloucester/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland2:02.622:00.58
Womens 800m B
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.54 154Rebecca Linney U23WStephen CarrollLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni2:06.962:06.25
22:09.51  Clare McSweeney SENW Leevale/Ireland2:07.972:07.54
32:09.83 131Chelsea JarvisSBU17WDavid TurnbullStockport2:06.872:04.45
42:10.44  Dagmar Fæster OlsenSBU20W Denmark2:09.952:07.65
52:10.89  Lisa Forsberg SENW Sweden2:08.382:08.04
62:11.95  Fiona Kehoe SENW Ireland2:10.952:07.70
-DNF 0Vicky Griffiths SENWVicky GriffithsLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni 2:00.49
Womens 800m C
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.02 134Molly LongPBU17WJohn KnowlesBristol & West/Truro School2:09.442:03.32
22:11.42 115Alex TurnerSBU23WJim FeeneyAmber Valley/Nottingham Trent Uni2:09.762:08.76
32:12.22 112Sally SmithPBU20WAaron ThomasWakefield2:10.952:05.32
42:13.00 100Claire BurgoyneSBSENWMaurice HillShrewsbury/Staffordshire Uni/Birchfield H2:05.842:05.84
52:13.91 90Natalie WeirSBSENWDavid SunderlandDerby2:11.152:10.50
62:16.75 62Emma Leask U20WGeoff KingGuernsey/Shetland2:12.632:08.00
Womens 800m D
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.59 79Lucy HayesPBU20WAlan MorrisCity of Stoke2:12.062:11.32
22:16.93 65Natalie WhittyPBSENW Guernsey2:10.062:08.37
32:17.04 64Chloe CowanPBU17W Giffnock North/Team West2:17.042:15.15
42:17.86 51Abbie VernonSBU23WAlasdair DonaldsonBirchfield H/Loughborough Students2:16.652:12.4
52:19.35 36Katie BuckleySBU17WGeoff LittleBury2:19.352:17.76
62:19.78 32Tyra Watson U20WVicente ModahlSale Harriers Manchester2:16.262:13.35
72:20.52 24Georgia BellSBU20WNoel StoddartShaftesbury Barnet2:20.522:03.38
 
Mens 1500m A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:36.69 258Ross MurrayPBU23MCraig WinrowGateshead/St. Mary's Uni3:34.763:34.76
23:41.62 189Nick McCormick SENMLindsay DunnMorpeth3:40.803:35.74
33:42.45  Paul Robinson U23M St. Cocas/Ireland3:39.923:37.66
43:42.74 180Daniel ClorleySBU23MTony SimmonsLuton/Birmingham Uni3:42.743:42.66
53:42.87 179Charlie GriceSBU20MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix3:40.953:33.60
63:43.19 176James Brewer SENMCraig WinrowCheltenham3:38.033:37.17
73:43.65 172Tom Lancashire SENMNorman PooleBolton3:38.003:33.96
83:43.95 170Stephen Davies SENMChris MossBelgrave3:42.393:38.50
93:43.98  Andreas Bueno SENM Denmark3:40.083:38.44
103:45.46  James Kaan U23M Australia3:40.303:39.87
113:46.01  Hans Kristian Fløystad SENM Norway3:40.613:40.61
123:46.74  Johan RogestedtSBU20M Sweden3:46.743:45.95
133:46.88 146Ricky Stevenson SENMStephen ShawNew Marske/Teeside Uni3:41.603:40.2
143:47.31  Rory Chesser SENM Ennis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni/3:40.743:40.74
153:47.80  Mikael BergdahlSBSENM Finland3:47.803:41.41
163:51.77  John Travers U23M Herne Hill/Donore/Ireland3:43.753:37.27
Mens 1500m B
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:42.64 185Philip HurstPBU23MMartin CroweElswick/Sunderland Uni3:42.643:41.10
23:44.59 165David ProctorSBSENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester/Rochdale H3:42.533:41.5
33:44.65 169Harry HarperPBSENMPhilip TownsendLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni3:42.803:42.80
43:44.83  Daniel MooneyPBSENM Liverpool H/Letterkenny/Ulster Uni/Ireland3:44.413:42.11
53:45.34  Mark Blicavs U23M Australia3:43.813:43.81
63:46.99 146Mark Mitchell SENM Forres/Birchfield H3:42.523:41.48
73:47.33 143Adam BitchellSBU23MJames ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:45.133:43.71
83:47.39 142Alastair Hay SENMDerek EastonCentral/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni3:44.093:38.9
93:47.55 141Richard Weir SENMDavid SunderlandDerby/Staffordshire Uni3:43.983:41.93
103:48.05 137Mark DraperSBSENM Bedford & County3:48.053:41.03
113:49.97 122Simon Horsfield U23MNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester3:45.723:41.77
123:50.63 116Andy WilesSBSENMStephen ShawNew Marske3:50.633:43.47
133:51.32  Morten Velde SENM Norway3:45.783:39.58
143:54.95 82Jonathan Hay U23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni3:45.033:42.13
154:02.95  Riku MarttinenSBSENM Finland4:02.953:43.14
Mens 1500m C
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:47.62 141Matthew BowserSBSENMMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students3:47.623:43.41
23:47.80 139Conor BradleySBSENMMalcolm McCauslandCity of Derry3:45.553:43.37
33:48.12  Mark Hanrahan SENM Leevale/Ireland3:46.313:46.31
43:48.47 134Ieuan ThomasSBSENMJames ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:48.473:47.14
53:49.12 129Richard Morrell SENM New Marske3:47.663:43.84
63:49.65 124Cameron Boyek U20MDavid LowesShildon/Central3:45.793:39.15
73:49.89  Ruari Finnegan U20M Letterkenny/Ireland3:46.273:44.60
83:51.13 112Michael Salter U23MPhilip TownsendLeeds City3:49.653:44.86
93:51.19 112Tom Phillips SENMArwyn DaviesWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni3:49.143:46.82
103:51.83 107Ryan Stephenson SENMLindsay DunnGateshead3:51.393:49.87
113:52.88  Dan MulhareSBSENMJohn DownesInverclyde/Napier Uni/Belgrave/Ireland3:52.883:44.31
123:53.62 93Matthew Armstrong SENM Coventry/Warwick Uni/Blaydon3:48.303:48.30
133:55.41 78Michael Kershaw U23MJames ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:49.743:48.95
Mens 1500m D
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:47.47  Michael MulharePBSENM Belgrave/North Laois/Ireland3:47.473:47.47
23:47.95 143James TarttPBSENMRichard ShearerSouthport Waterloo3:42.703:42.70
33:47.98 143Ben ColdrayPBU23MCraig WinrowStroud/St. Mary's Uni/Gloucester3:45.703:43.97
43:48.27 135Alex Tovey SENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni3:45.583:41.79
53:48.46  Johannes AlnesPBU23M Norway3:48.463:48.46
63:49.93 122Alex CornwellSBU23MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni3:46.873:43.34
73:51.16 112Luke MinnsSBSENMStan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Central Lancashire Uni3:48.653:46.78
83:52.15 104Tom GayleSBSENMChris McGeorgeNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:52.153:47.9
93:55.23 80Charlie Hulson U20MPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester3:49.643:48.18
103:56.33 71Kieran Reilly U20MPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent3:48.713:45.99
113:59.57 45James BaileySBSENMJohn DaviesSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students3:59.573:48.02
Mens 1500m E
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:51.54 109Dan GarbuttSBSENMAaron ThomasDurham/Leeds Beckett Uni3:45.473:45.47
23:52.20 109Daniel StudleyPBU23MThomas WatsonBristol & West/Oxford Brookes Uni3:46.793:43.64
33:52.38 107Matthew ShirlingPBU17MAdrian WebbLiverpool H3:44.113:44.11
43:53.17 96Dale WortonSBU23M Leeds City/St. Mary's Uni3:52.83:47.56
53:53.23 96James PooleSBSENMChris McGeorgeBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students3:51.593:49.78
63:53.58 93Andrew MarianiSBSENMJohn NuttallWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students3:53.583:50.88
73:53.61 98Johnathan MorganPBU23MJames ThieNewport/Cardiff Met Uni3:51.093:50.16
83:54.22 88Joe Gratton U23MKeith WhitelamHallamshire/Birmingham Uni3:51.671:57.80
93:56.67 68David Horniman U23MBlake EllisTrafford3:50.543:47.36
103:57.05 65Danny Davis U23MPhilip TownsendLeeds City3:54.883:49.59
113:57.40 62Joe BrocklehurstSBSENM Shrewsbury3:57.403:51.77
123:57.77 59Ben SharmanSBSENM Birchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni3:56.563:51.61
133:58.76 51Max KayeSBU20MAlwyn DewhirstHolmfirth3:55.413:53.61
144:01.87 27Harvey Speed SENMDavid DixCoventry/UWE3:53.013:53.01
Mens 1500m F
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:50.79 120William PaulsonPBU20MChristopher FrapwellStroud3:46.913:43.81
23:51.74 113Jake WightmanPBU20MGeoff WightmanEdinburgh AC3:51.743:35.49
33:52.19  Michael McKillop T37PBU23MPatrick McKillopSt. Malachy's/Ireland3:52.193:51.74
43:53.45 99Neil GourleyPBU20MGordon LockieGiffnock North3:50.403:39.92
53:54.03 94Richard CharlesPBU20MNoel StoddartShaftesbury Barnet3:49.093:49.09
63:54.08 94Brett HalliwellPBU20MChristopher FrapwellStroud/Yate3:54.083:54.08
73:56.79 67Lewis TimminsSBSENMLindsay DunnMorpeth3:56.783:48.92
83:57.02 65Ryan Moore U20MPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester3:54.373:53.95
93:57.29 63Daniel BeierSBSENMDavid SunderlandTipton3:57.293:53.2
103:57.58 61Philip WaiteSBSENMPatrick MillerBarrow & Furness3:57.583:57.2
113:58.01 57Chris Matthews U23MArthur AlmondBlackburn/Loughborough Students3:55.613:55.61
124:00.45 38Mike CummingsSBSENMKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley3:58.143:54.36
134:07.89 0Richard de-Camps SENMPaul de-CampsGloucester/Birmingham Uni3:58.713:56.00
Mens 1500m G
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:55.58 77Chad LambertSBU23MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Middlesex Schs3:49.803:47.79
23:59.73 44Ben MartinSBSENMJanet HoltTrafford3:54.83:49.08
33:59.81  Ciaran Doherty V35M Letterkenny/Ireland3:59.583:59.58
43:59.95 42Chris Perrin U20MRobert AshwoodCannock & Stafford3:55.223:55.22
54:00.17  Richard OwensPBU23MJames NolanSli Cualann/University College Dublin/Ireland3:58.333:48.85
64:00.83 35Hobie MartinSBU20MJohn KnowlesBristol & West/Newquay & Par3:56.983:55.87
74:01.23 37Fergus RobertsPBU20M Richmond & Zetland4:01.234:01.23
84:01.75 28James PerrinSBU20M Cannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni4:01.753:59.49
94:03.98 10Alistair Smith SENMDavid DixCoventry4:03.53:59.47
104:04.77 3Josh McHugh U20MJosh McHughTrafford4:03.44:03.4
114:06.39 0Ryan BuckSBU23MRichard BrownCity of York4:06.393:52.32
124:06.94 0James BleakleySBV35M Trafford4:00.363:57.00
134:08.32 0Chris Prothero SENMJames ThieCardiff/Glamorgan Uni3:58.353:58.35
144:18.46 0Alex Burchill U20MPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni4:02.224:02.22
Womens 1500m A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.42 227Laura Weightman U23W Morpeth4:02.994:00.17
24:15.12 184Jessica JuddSBU20WJeremy FreemanChelmsford4:09.934:09.56
34:15.75  Ciara MageeanSBU23WEamonn ChristieUniversity College Dublin/Ireland4:10.744:01.46
44:15.89  Diana Sujew U23W Germany4:05.714:05.71
54:17.74  Orla Drumm SENW University College Cork/Ireland4:09.954:09.95
64:19.87 160Katrina WoottonSBSENWAndrew HobdellBedford & County/Coventry Uni4:19.874:06.69
74:20.24  Matylda SzlezakPBSENW Marshall Milton Keynes/Poland4:20.244:20.24
84:20.27  Elina Sujew U23W Germany4:07.994:07.99
94:21.17 159Laura MuirPBU20WAndy YoungDundee Hawkhill/Glasgow Uni4:14.523:55.22
104:22.95 145Jessica Sparke SENWAyo FalolaWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni/Glouces4:16.734:15.50
Womens 1500m B
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:21.36 158Philippa AukettPBSENWMike BaxterShaftesbury Barnet4:21.204:21.20
24:23.68 146Kate HoltPBU23WAlan MorrisCity of Stoke4:20.824:14.36
34:23.94 140Ashley GibsonSBSENWLindsay DunnMorpeth/Gateshead4:18.724:18.72
44:24.96 135Stacey Wilkinson SENWBud BaldaroCannock & Stafford4:21.414:19.82
54:26.28  Nathalie RohlénSBU23W Sweden4:26.284:24.32
64:27.44 127Becky StrawPBU20WBud BaldaroCannock & Stafford4:22.424:22.42
74:29.03 114Hanna Tarver U20WDavid JeffsWirral4:25.854:16.9
84:30.14 109Emily Pidgeon SENWAndrew HobdellStroud4:25.774:13.56
94:30.20 114Iona LakePBU20WPauline AshCity of Norwich/Birmingham Uni4:30.204:21.30
104:30.80 106Melissa Courtney U20WMark PauleyShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC4:28.674:07.55
114:31.32 103Kathryn GillespieSBU17WAmanda GillespieCentral/Team West4:30.434:16.62
124:32.44 97Jacqueline Fairchild SENWJanet HoltTrafford/Tulsa Uni4:20.394:14.43
134:33.76 91Abbie Hetherington U17WFrank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria4:26.074:26.07
144:34.84 85Jenna Hill SENWAndrew HobdellSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni4:20.984:13.24
Womens 1500m C
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:33.40 98Sarah KemshallPBSENWAaron ThomasScunthorpe/Leeds Beckett Uni4:25.134:23.04
24:35.61 86Chloe AndersonPBSENWJames ThieExeter/Cardiff Met Uni4:35.614:19.82
34:37.48 77Victoria O'DonnellPBSENW Trafford4:37.484:37.48
44:39.64 61Tamara Armoush U23WBud BaldaroBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:37.264:20.81
54:39.77 61Sarah Mercier U23WLee MerrienChannel Islands4:31.744:24.05
64:40.33 58Amy MellorSBU20W City of Stoke4:32.764:30.63
74:40.39 63Rebecca KillipPBU17WNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:33.964:33.96
84:42.12 49Melissa HawtinSBU20WBud BaldaroOxford City/Birmingham Uni4:36.894:33.57
94:42.43 47Bethan Griffiths SENWJames ThieCardiff4:32.494:32.49
104:42.47 52Poppy BlakePBU20WStephen WilliamsChelmsford/Sheffield Uni4:41.884:41.88
114:45.72 31Dannii JohnsonSBU23WGeoffrey JamesBirchfield H4:45.724:42.34
124:52.63 0Hollie Young U23WWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/West of Scotland Uni4:43.404:33.54
 
Mens 5000m A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113:39.71  Mohamed TrafehPBSENM United States13:39.7113:39.71
214:02.10 135Jonathan Hay U23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni13:59.9713:57.16
314:02.93 134Tom RussellSBSENMGordon RussellBristol & West/Bristol Uni14:02.9313:51.81
414:03.70 137Neilson HallPBSENMPhilip O'DellBedford & County/Thames Valley/Herts Phoenix14:00.4614:00.46
514:03.81  Jarkko HambergPBSENM Finland14:03.8114:03.81
614:05.15  Jakob HannibalSBSENM Denmark14:05.1514:03.35
714:05.61 133Patrick MartinPBSENMDavid TurnbullStockport13:58.1913:58.19
814:06.96  Thomas FitzpatrickPBSENM Tallaght/Ireland13:58.7513:58.75
914:14.76 115Josh GoreckiPBU23M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni14:14.7614:10.36
1014:16.54  Mikael EkvallSBSENM Sweden14:16.5413:52.22
1114:19.41 101Tommy Davies SENM Cardiff14:10.1714:05.60
1214:22.23 95Niall Fleming U23MMick WoodsShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni13:58.8213:58.82
1314:41.83 61Charlie MacLeanPBU23MThomas WatsonBristol & West14:41.8314:41.83
Mens 5000m B
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:09.85 125Matthew HynesPBSENMStan MarkleyNorth York Moors/Middlesbrough (Mandale)14:09.8514:02.89
214:11.83 121Adam ClarkePBU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hasti14:11.8313:44.47
314:20.95 103Craig RuddyPBSENMLawrie SpenceInverclyde/Central14:20.9514:20.95
414:21.85 101Kieran ClementsPBU20MStephen BensonIpswich/Hadleigh Hares14:21.8513:53.34
514:25.13 94Ander RussellPBSENM Stroud/Birmingham Uni14:07.9814:07.98
614:30.91 78Aaron ScottSBSENMMark BaddeleyNotts/Nene Valley14:09.4814:09.48
714:37.37 70Andy NixonPBSENMDavid TurnbullStockport14:23.8114:23.81
814:38.98 67Tim EgertonPBSENM Trafford14:38.9814:38.98
914:42.93  Marcin FudalejSBV35MMarcin FudalejMarshall Milton Keynes/Poland14:42.9314:13.9
1014:42.97  Jeppe Harboe SENM Denmark14:24.5414:04.95
1114:50.53 38Steven Phillips SENMMick WoodsSouthampton14:48.2914:38.34
1214:51.94 36Matt JanesSBSENMPhilip O'DellBedford & County14:51.9414:13.92
1314:52.33 35Stephen HepplesSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Loftus & Whitby14:52.3313:54.39
1415:01.97 16Daniel WoodgateSBU23MJohn StokerLuton/St. Mary's Uni15:01.9714:33.21
1515:12.93 0Joe TownsendSBSENMBud BaldaroLeeds City/Birmingham Uni14:28.1514:17.37
Mens 5000m C
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:36.93 71Bradley GoaterPBU20MNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14:25.0814:06.84
214:42.48 55Christopher Bannon SENMDavid DixCoventry/Imperial/Kingston & Poly14:28.7814:12.76
314:43.09 53Mark PollardSBSENMMark PollardBelgrave/Inverclyde14:43.0914:38.61
414:46.90 51William GraySBU20MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni14:46.9014:13.84
514:53.15 38Ben RussellPBSENMDavid EvansLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni14:53.1514:31.35
Page: 1 2