BMC Gold Standard Races External Results
Watford
16 May 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13:44.64Adam ClarkePBU23M2103.04.91Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hasti3:44.643:44.64
23:45.47Kieran FlanneryPBSENM2529.04.87Alasdair DonaldsonGateshead/Loughborough Students3:45.473:45.47
33:45.50Dale ClutterbuckPBU23M2001.01.92Rob DenmarkBasildon/St. Mary's Uni3:45.503:45.50
43:46.05Carl BradburyPBSENM2320.04.89Rob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni3:46.053:46.05
53:46.16Zak SeddonPBU20M1728.06.94Jeff SeddonBracknell AC3:46.163:45.47
63:46.68Robbie Farnham-RosePBU20M1805.01.94Mark HookwayTonbridge3:46.683:45.47
73:47.67Ben TicknerSBSENM3013.07.81Clive ThomasWells City/Kent/Brighton Phoenix3:47.673:43.00
83:47.77Luke CaldwellSBU23M2002.08.91Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly3:47.333:42.14
93:49.14Tom PhillipsPBSENM2324.10.88Arwyn DaviesWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni3:49.143:46.82
103:49.43James McMurray U20M1718.01.95Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC3:47.663:43.08
113:52.57Marcin FudalejSBV35M  Marcin FudalejMarshall Milton Keynes/Poland3:52.573:47.12
123:53.16Colin McCourt SENM2711.12.84Craig WinrowAldershot, Farnham & District3:45.213:37.06
133:59.38Michael GlowackiSBSENM3023.02.82 Marshall Milton Keynes/Poland3:59.383:53.83
144:00.97Chris Carter U23M2105.10.90Craig WinrowEnfield & Haringey/St. Mary's Uni3:49.073:49.07
Mens 1500m B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13:53.24Frank TicknerSBSENM2812.10.83Clive ThomasWells City/Kent3:53.243:45.25
23:53.38Glen WattsPBSENM2509.12.86George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet3:53.383:51.62
33:54.14Jack GoodwinPBU20M1807.06.93Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni3:53.463:53.46
43:54.56Jack Tyler SENM2318.04.89Rodger HughesMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni3:53.313:49.78
53:54.58Bradley GoaterPBU20M1813.04.94Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:52.433:52.43
63:55.08Jason Prickett U23M1915.06.92Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:49.133:49.13
73:55.11Paul ErwoodSBSENM2626.03.86James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/Bournemouth Uni3:55.113:48.23
83:55.12Paul ThompsonSBU23M1928.07.92Nick PriceBRAT/St. Mary's Uni3:55.123:51.00
93:56.68Nathan WhitePBSENM2201.11.89Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:56.683:56.68
103:56.69Paul LaslettSBSENM3212.05.80Roderick LockShaftesbury Barnet3:56.693:54.22
113:57.76Gavin LewisSBU23M2126.10.90 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni3:57.763:55.79
123:58.34Tom HookSBU20M1606.06.95Tim AshCity of Norwich3:54.453:46.03
134:03.46Liam WhiteSBU23M1911.10.92Mick WoodsHercules Wimbledon3:59.403:51.39
144:04.39Jack Williams U20M1814.08.93Rob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni3:59.153:51.02