Radley AC Open Graded Meeting External Results
Abingdon
31 Mar 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.10Dan BighamPBU23M Dan BighamOxford Brookes Uni6.106.10
26.03Mathew Plumb U23M  Newbury6.776.77
35.74Sam Hill-SmithPBU23M  Oxford Uni6.026.02
45.41Matt WrightPBU23M  Cheltenham/Oxford Uni6.016.01
55.05Sam Angell SENM  Oxford Brookes Uni5.145.14
65.03Caolan Swain U23M  Reading Uni5.095.09
74.91James MailePBU23M  Oxford Brookes Uni4.914.91
84.51Matthew Doherty U23M  Oxford Brookes Uni4.664.66
LJ U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.35Jordan DorrianPBU20M1Kay ReynoldsRadley6.546.89
26.00Yesper Adams U20M2Martin OwensCheltenham6.396.39
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.82Alex ParkerPBU17M2 Radley5.825.82
25.59Joseph FinchSBU17M2Alex AhmetRadley5.596.20
34.96Aidan Whiting U17M1Marcia MarriottOxford City5.476.08
44.10Kieran Russ U17M2 Daventry5.966.37
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.12Huw GilchristPBU15M2David LucasForest of Dean5.576.65
24.96Mark SmithSBU15M2Michael BurrellBicester4.964.98
34.81Daniel Wade U15M2 Radley4.884.88
44.77William StasiPBU15M1Veronica BodenCity of Sheffield4.895.09
54.69Ciaran TraceyPBU15M2Lorraine WaknellAbingdon4.694.69
64.53Nat JonesPBU15M2 Oxford City4.534.53
74.44Joseph WadePBU15M2 Radley4.444.44
84.39Connor WilcePBU15M1Michael BurrellBicester4.585.72
94.26Zack Smith U15M2Angela BriscoeWhite Horse4.955.32
104.21Oliver LovibondPBU15M1 Radley4.214.21
114.12Seb RutterPBU15M2 Wycombe4.124.12
124.02Noah FisherPBU15M2 Radley4.024.02
133.78Zak WilcePBU15M1Michael BurrellBicester3.984.82
143.37Oliver Pascoe-Jones U15M1Carl PinderRadley3.393.57
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.14Oliver Stacey U13M2Mike MilesWitney4.525.82
24.02Joseph FoyPBU13M2 Radley4.024.02
33.98Elias DjaouiPBU13M2 Radley3.983.98
43.91Oliver WisemanPBU13M1 Wycombe3.913.91
53.68Daniel StokellPBU13M2 Radley3.683.68
63.60Brett HalseyPBU13M1Alex AhmetRadley3.745.37
73.39Callum Young U13M2Carl PinderRadley4.044.04
83.37Owen ActonPBU13M2 Bicester3.373.37
93.24Daniel Potter U13M  King Alf C  
103.06Elliot Want U13M1 Witney3.433.43
112.64Lewis McKenziePBU13M2 Radley2.642.64
122.30Joe Tracey U13M  Witney  
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.41Joseph Richardson U11M11 Oxford City3.603.85
23.34Jack Judson U11M11 Oxford City3.895.56
33.30JOE STYLES U11M  WYCOMBE PHOENIX  
43.27Sid MitchellPBU11M11 Radley3.273.27
53.06JAMES PARR U11M  CHELTENHAM HARRIERS  
63.06Douglas Calkin U11M11 Radley3.443.53
73.05Frederick Fishleigh U11M10 Radley3.313.93
82.95CONOR REES U11M  CHANDLINGS SCHOOL  
92.93BEN JONES U11M  RADLEY AC  
102.75Matty SeadenSBU11M11 Radley2.752.92
112.69BEN WARDELL-YERBURGH U11M  RADLEY AC  
122.69Simon Daenen U11M  Banbury3.093.09
132.63Adam BylesSBU11M10 Oxford City2.633.55
142.61Willem Walker-Smith U11M10 Oxford City3.324.46
152.55MATTHEW HOULT U11M  WITNEY RR  
162.52Alex Bosley U11M10 Oxford City2.784.10
172.27KIE FRANCIS U11M  ABINGDON AMBLERS  
181.84JAMES FERNANDEZ U11M  ABINGDON AMBLERS  
LJ SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.73Clara Bl├Ąttler SENW  Enfield & Haringey/Oxford Uni/United States5.115.14
24.63Rosie Kingston U23W Kay ReynoldsBanbury5.035.19
34.37Elaine Brew SENW  Radley4.504.69
44.23Emma DowlingSBSENW  Reading AC4.234.99
LJ U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.16Morgan Gascoigne U20W2Tony JacksonSwindon5.715.71
24.66Jemma Gregory U20W2Kay ReynoldsRadley4.935.10
34.63Stacey Hazell U20W2 Radley5.055.10
44.56Shana Parker U20W2Michael BurrellBanbury4.785.13
54.16Sophie HendersonPBU20W1Alex AhmetRadley4.164.16
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.14Hayley Perrin U17W2Alex AhmetRadley5.565.56
24.99Yolanda Nicholson U17W2 Team Kennet5.365.37
34.74Lucy HooperSBU17W2Alex AhmetRadley4.925.51
44.51Lois WaknellSBU17W1Carl PinderRadley4.514.94
54.46Shannon Parker U17W1Michael BurrellBanbury/Northamptonshire Schs/Bicester4.944.98
64.01Chloe Thompson U17W1 Banbury4.244.24
73.75Abby TuckerSBU17W1 Witney3.754.22
83.44Elissa Williams U17W  Speed Demons  
93.40Natassha WoodleySBU17W2 Abingdon/Radley3.403.66
103.37Loren HesseySBU17W1 Witney3.373.72
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.40Katie Ellis U15W2Prince DuwaiChelmsford4.594.64
24.39Emma Delgado U15W2Richard ClaessensWycombe4.894.89
34.13Nicola SmithPBU15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.354.55
44.11Juliette Wells GrayPBU15W1 Abingdon4.114.11
54.01Megan StylesPBU15W1Richard ClaessensWycombe4.014.64
63.96Lauren Smith U15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.114.39
73.91Jessica BarkerPBU15W1 Witney4.114.87
83.91Charlotte Grant U15W2 Witney4.554.55
93.84Lauren BurtonPBU15W1 Radley3.964.32
103.81Faith Brew U15W1Michael CottamRadley4.204.71
113.79Ellie Jackson U15W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.504.50
123.79Carys CoxSBU15W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet3.793.98
133.74Rachel BibbySBU15W1 Radley3.743.90
143.70Jordan Donovan U15W1Averil HewittTeam Kennet4.155.05
153.55Connie HedditchPBU15W2 Radley3.553.55
163.29Erika Davies U15W2Michael CottamRadley3.514.13
173.19Ciara Watkins U15W1Alex AhmetRadley3.974.41
183.18Sadie BirchSBU15W1 Radley3.183.58
192.79Georgia JonesPBU15W1 Radley2.792.79
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.69Amelia Perrin U13W2 Radley3.894.65
23.60Katherine AbelPBU13W2Bob WillowsBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.694.02
33.50Harriet Batstone U13W2 Radley3.633.63
43.47Katie HearneSBU13W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.474.13
53.42Petrina Chantler EdmondPBU13W1Peter O'KeefeOxford City3.764.92
63.40Emily Thompson U13W2Ros KellingBanbury3.744.14
73.38Leah Brown U13W1Carl PinderRadley3.434.62
83.34Danielle Newton U13W2Averil HewittTeam Kennet3.794.09
93.34Rhiannon WardPBU13W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.693.69
103.21Olivia Barnes U13W1 Radley3.534.72
113.20Eva Brammer U13W1 Marshall Milton Keynes3.914.34
123.18Martha StepneyPBU13W2 Abingdon3.503.50
133.08Eden Bridges-Martin U13W1 Radley3.203.91
143.02Molly Clarke U13W2 Abingdon3.084.09
153.01Stephanie Mott U13W2Lorraine WaknellRadley3.694.27
162.97Elisha BrewPBU13W1 Radley2.973.68
172.96Katherine Morley U13W2 Wycombe3.824.02
182.79Anabel Pozniak U13W1Michael CottamRadley3.433.92
192.74Ella ChandlerPBU13W2 Radley2.742.74
202.67Millie Tomlin U13W1Michael CottamRadley3.223.99
212.60Eleanor Godfrey U13W  Speed Demons  
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.26MARTHA ADAMS U11W  RADLEY AC  
23.21Klaudia WalasSBU11W10 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.214.96
33.11Ella LovibondSBU11W11Kevin O'HaraRadley3.113.54
43.09Rachel BurtonPBU11W11 Radley3.364.02
53.06FREYA GORDON-JAMES U11W  RADLEY AC  
62.98JORJA DOUGLAS U11W  ST. HILDA'S SCHOOL  
72.94Molly Acton U11W11 Bicester3.103.78
82.90HANNAH MOTT U11W  RADLEY AC  
92.89Jasmine PreshoPBU11W11Jasmine PreshoWycombe3.454.79
102.81ANNA HEARNE U11W  SPEED DEMONS  
112.56EMMA STYLES U11W  WYCOMBE PHOENIX  
122.44Yasmin GoddardSBU11W  Radley2.442.65
132.39POPPY SMART U11W  RADLEY AC  
142.31Eve Barrett U11W11 Abingdon2.352.35
152.30AIMIE SMITH U11W  BEACONSFIELD HIGH SCH  
162.29MOLLY MCMAHON U11W  RADLEY PRIMARY SCHOOL  
172.27Abbie Snuggs U11W10 Radley2.773.21
182.26KATIE THOMPSON U11W  BUCKS SPEED DEMONS  
192.24Rachel Fernandez U11W11Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2.613.47
202.20Sian Tanner U11W10Mike MilesWitney2.362.87
202.20RUTH GODFREY U11W  SPEED DEMONS  
222.11Hannah Jarrett U11W10 Witney2.463.17
231.92Ciara Bunce U11W10 Radley2.913.41
241.83Beth Jones U11W10 Team Kennet2.612.61
LJ W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.03Kirsty Tanner V35W4 Witney4.204.29
23.00Andrea Snuggs V35W5 Radley3.073.33
LJ W45
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.45Michelle Hazell V45W1 Radley4.615.01
LJ W55
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.42Lyn AhmetSBV55W5Alex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets3.474.18