Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
30 May 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
72:15.06Ash VoraliaPBSENM Marshall Milton Keynes2:15.062:15.06
800 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.87Matt Furber SENM Worthing/Hertfordshire Uni/Crawley1:52.571:52.57
21:56.38Jonathan YoungSBU23M Morpeth/Gateshead/St. Mary's Uni1:56.381:55.5
31:56.51Philippe EssinkPBU17MGordon ManningRadley1:56.511:55.29
41:56.71James Senior U17MTim AshCity of Norwich1:55.521:51.94
51:56.81Ben WarrenSBSENM Hailsham/Sussex Uni/Harrow1:56.81:55.2
61:57.28James RobinsonPBU17M West Norfolk1:56.371:56.37
71:57.86Daniel MosesPBU23M Orion1:57.861:57.65
81:58.17Max RobertsSBU20MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:58.171:55.93
91:59.51Omar Mansour U17M Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:56.91:53.25
101:59.56Daniel EsmondPBSENM Dacorum & Tring1:59.561:59.56
800 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.26Melissa HawtinPBU15WBud BaldaroOxford City2:19.262:13.97
32:24.30Lauren Tolmie U20WGordon ManningRadley2:22.02:22.0
42:24.80Laura Wilson U17W Nene Valley2:24.142:18.0
800 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
32:22.88Jessica DunnSBU23W Basildon/Loughborough Students2:22.882:17.57
42:23.13Charlotte HinchPBU17W Nene Valley2:23.132:20.8
800 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
32:31.27Jessica VarleyPBU13WDavid ClayPeterborough2:31.272:21.6
62:36.60Judith OrrSBV40W Chiltern/Southern Counties Vets2:36.602:33.3
800 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
92:34.69Jasmine Finlay U13WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:30.642:11.0
102:35.98Lauren HawtinPBU13WPenny WilliamsOxford City2:35.982:21.1
800 15
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
42:39.87Sarah Grover U13W Dacorum & Tring2:39.842:15.91
800 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.69Tom ComerfordPBU23MIan StewartMarshall Milton Keynes1:55.91:55.9
21:57.98Gavin WilcoxPBU23MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes1:54.811:53.60
31:59.18Jamie Forman U23M Nene Valley1:57.81:57.8
41:59.67Ciaran Acford U20M Rugby & Northampton1:57.341:57.34
52:00.46Adam StainsbySBU20M Worthing/Brighton & Hove1:59.91:56.04
62:01.03Tom BestPBU20M Luton2:01.031:59.2
92:02.64Joel Taylor U17M City of Norwich1:57.91:54.72
102:03.29Josh Reed U17M Nene Valley/Team Cambridgeshire2:01.21:58.24
800 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.37Ben TylerPBU20MRodger HughesMedway & Maidstone1:56.01:54.73
21:57.54Jamie WalkerPBU20M Bexley1:57.541:57.54
31:58.26Ollie CruxPBU20M Ashford AC1:55.961:54.83
41:59.49George KempPBU17M Bedford & County1:57.91:57.9
62:01.67James LampettPBU20M Peterborough2:01.32:01.3
72:01.85Steve NeillSBV40M Telford AC/Royal Air Force/Eastern Masters2:01.851:52.7
82:02.79Antony TaylorPBU15M Thurrock2:02.411:58.93
800 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.35Richard PawlakPBU17MRichard PawlakPeterborough/Team Cambridgeshire2:04.352:04.1
22:04.58Nicholas LingleySBU17MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.61:51.28
52:06.79Ben PhillipsPBU15MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:04.51:58.14
82:08.70James HowardSBU20M West Norfolk2:08.702:07.9
800 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
22:07.32Steve BondSBV45M Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets2:07.322:03.47
32:07.46Stuart FergusonPBU15MGordon ManningRadley2:06.361:52.76
62:09.33Nick McNaught U15M Herts Phoenix2:08.652:07.2
82:10.11Tom CollinsPBU15M Notts2:07.11:54.49
800 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
22:08.08Ben BirdPBU15M Chelmsford2:07.22:06.80
52:12.51Kudszai Chirunga U15M Bedford & County2:06.102:06.10
800 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
52:14.79Vicky FouhySBU20W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:11.722:05.55
82:16.17Lily PartridgePBU17WLiz NuttallAldershot, Farnham & District2:16.172:14.8
800 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
32:15.33Sophie TyersPBU17WGordon ManningRadley2:13.602:05.01
42:17.73Katherine Deal T13SBU17WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:17.732:14.8
52:19.41Emily Hosker ThornhillPBU15WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent2:17.12:09.84
92:20.74Shelayna Oskan-ClarkeSBU20WRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:13.341:58.86
800 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.94James McMurrayPBU13MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:14.741:48.69
32:21.99Nicki Gooderham SENWRoger WilliamsCity of Norwich/Unattached/Brunel Uni London2:20.262:15.89
42:22.06Rebecca Weston U15WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent2:16.52:12.43
52:23.09Louisa LingleyPBU17WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:22.662:09.93
72:23.35Gilly Savage U17W City of Norwich2:22.62:20.8
800 E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.48Tom HeslopPBU20M Chelmsford2:02.481:56.54
800 G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
42:13.27Vikram BalachandarPBU23MSteve MarklewRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:13.272:12.53