Heart of England League Division 1 External Results
Banbury
21 Jul 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.2Zack Nolan U17M2Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath4:15.304:00.77
24:27.1Max ParkerPBU17M2Chris ClearyHalesowen4:25.94:14.3
34:29.3Jack MurphyPBU17M1 Rugby & Northampton4:29.34:29.3
44:41.4Nye Davis U17M1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon/Unattached4:40.44:12.14
55:06.5Joshua BeachPBU17M2 Leicester5:06.54:48.9
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.6Harry HughesPBU17M1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton4:30.64:30.6
24:31.2Daniel MladenovicPBU17M2Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath4:31.24:19.46
34:38.9Jonathan Lewis U17M1 Halesowen4:36.44:34.5
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.2Fergus AllisonPBU15M1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon4:39.24:12.9
24:40.4Jack Holman U15M2 Halesowen4:36.44:28.3
34:50.6Cameron Maxwell U15M1 Stratford-upon-Avon4:48.74:48.7
45:04.9Daniel JonesPBU15M1Scott Knighton Amber Valley5:04.94:41.4
55:08.7Liam Warale U15M  R&N  
65:18.5Gregor KellingPBU15M1 Banbury5:18.54:23.4
75:24.0Joseph McLeodSBU15M2Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath5:24.05:08.0
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.7Fergus HernonPBU13M1 Amber Valley5:10.75:02.07
25:12.9Joseph Reynolds U13M1Tony BillHalesowen5:09.25:01.8
35:19.5Matthew RushtonPBU13M1 Rugby & Northampton5:07.44:18.4
45:29.8Owain JonesPBU11M-1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon5:29.84:20.38
55:29.9Toby SmithPBU13M2 Banbury5:29.95:29.9
65:48.1Oliver Betts U13M1 Solihull & Small Heath5:36.75:36.7
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:37.9William Riman U13M  Banb  
25:40.4Dexter Deaville U13M2 Amber Valley5:28.35:10.2
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.6Tory Mobley U17W  Banbury4:51.984:51.04
25:09.3Tasneem Pope U17W Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon5:07.35:07.3
35:14.2Meredith Cox U17W Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath5:12.65:04.23
45:56.0Becky PintoSBU17W  Rugby & Northampton5:56.05:12.4
56:21.6Deana Emerson V40W  Chesterfield/Amber Valley6:10.25:54.2
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:18.5Siobhan TaylorPBU17W Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath5:17.65:17.6
25:20.2Ros KellingSBV45W  Banbury5:17.14:57.1
36:06.6Sian Williams U17W George JonesRugby & Northampton5:42.35:17.78
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.8Lily Carmichael U15W1Neil GloverRugby & Northampton4:55.414:44.0
25:05.1Abigail NolanPBU15W1 Solihull & Small Heath5:05.14:40.29
35:09.0Sophie WoutersPBU15W2 Stratford-upon-Avon5:09.05:09.0
45:47.6Steffi Luker-Edwards U15W1 Amber Valley5:40.85:09.2
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.5Elvie CoxPBU15W1Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath5:09.55:09.5
26:20.4Rhian Williams U15W1 Rugby & Northampton6:11.06:11.0
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:18.3Abigail Saker U13W2Michael MielczarekHalesowen5:03.84:46.61
25:36.9Lucy BerwickSBU13W1 Amber Valley5:36.95:03.7
35:46.5Poppy Carmichael U13W1Neil GloverRugby & Northampton5:42.774:58.19
45:48.1Frances AustinPBU13W1 Solihull & Small Heath5:48.15:25.9
55:50.9Tia Williams U13W1 Banbury5:39.285:03.3
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:14.4Amy WolmaransPBU13W1 Rugby & Northampton6:14.46:14.4
26:32.4Kharis Flower U13W2 Halesowen6:07.76:07.7
36:42.1Shannon DawesPBU13W1 Banbury6:42.16:10.47
46:53.0Ella BoltonSBU13W1 Solihull & Small Heath6:53.05:43.3