Heart of England League Division 2 External Results
Bromsgrove
10 Jun 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.1Jack HallPBU17M2Paul TaskerTamworth2:04.12:04.1
22:04.6Josh ColesPBU17M2Shane SmithKettering2:02.02:02.0
32:11.0Calum SmithPBU17M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:11.02:08.6
42:15.0Nathan ChesterSBU17M1Victor BevingtonNewcastle (Staffs)2:15.02:13.1
52:15.5Tom Aston U17M2 Dudley & Stourbridge2:14.12:10.92
62:17.7Rowan ThompsonPBU17M2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:10.212:06.40
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.5Myles RichardsonPBU17M1 Tamworth2:11.62:11.6
22:19.0Alastair MadondoPBU17M2Catherine MuthBromsgrove & Redditch2:12.32:03.0
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.0Jack HopePBU15M2Shane SmithKettering2:17.01:59.14
22:25.9Matthew HillPBU15M1Andy PoppletonWorcester2:25.92:17.9
32:31.1James CoxPBU15M1 Tamworth2:27.82:27.8
42:43.6Daniel RatnettPBU15M1 Wreake Runners2:43.62:43.6
52:44.9Liam Bowden U15M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:36.72:34.1
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.7Sidney WoodPBU15M1 Tamworth2:36.72:13.8
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.1Travis BowleyPBU13M2Shane SmithKettering2:26.72:22.4
22:34.9Javana PriantoroSBU13M2 Dudley & Stourbridge2:34.92:10.3
32:40.3Chris Nealon U13M1Nick NealonWreake & Soar Valley2:35.472:20.8
42:42.9Ben Horton U13M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:37.02:24.14
52:44.8Jacob DroogmansPBU13M1Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)2:44.82:11.5
62:45.5Jack DrysdalePBU13M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:45.52:45.5
72:56.1Charles HoyleSBU13M2 Tamworth2:56.12:50.0
82:58.7Joshua Bentley U13M1Roger TurnerWorcester2:51.62:25.5
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.0Ethan KnoxSBU15M3 Wreake Runners2:50.02:39.6
23:01.4Christian BuechelerPBU13M1 Kettering3:01.43:01.4
33:19.8Ted Leah U13M1 Worcester2:46.82:36.5
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.1Jess GordonPBU17W Shane SmithKettering2:21.12:15.9
22:29.2Charlotte Dale U17W Victor BevingtonNewcastle (Staffs)2:28.72:28.7
32:29.7Molly Whitehouse U17W  Dudley & Stourbridge2:24.72:24.7
42:40.1Olivia Deehan U17W  Worcester2:34.72:34.7
54:08.1Rebecca CrockettPBU17W  Tamworth4:08.14:08.1
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.1Niamh BaileyPBU20W Matthew PeleszokKettering2:30.092:23.41
22:31.1Michelle BucklePBV35W Philip GreerNewcastle (Staffs)2:31.12:31.1
32:46.7Sophie Harling U17W  Dudley & Stourbridge2:43.22:40.1
44:09.2Nicole ReynoldsPBU20W  Tamworth4:09.24:09.2
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.5Charlie EganPBU15W2 Newcastle (Staffs)2:34.52:34.5
22:39.6Gemma Vaughan U15W2Shane SmithKettering2:38.22:34.6
32:46.4Laura HallettSBU15W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:46.42:45.2
42:54.7Lucy Weaver U15W1 Worcester2:51.02:51.0
52:57.7Olivia FanePBU15W1 Tamworth2:57.72:57.7
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.2Bethany GordonSBU15W1Shane SmithKettering2:31.62:22.53
22:47.5Abbie Kemp U15W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:43.42:43.4
33:13.6Charlotte BurtPBU15W1 Newcastle (Staffs)3:13.63:13.6
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.6Tabatha Walford U13W2Shane SmithKettering2:33.82:16.0
22:43.0Alice MellorPBU13W2Gordon DensleyTamworth2:40.32:38.7
32:51.6Olivia Worth U13W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:45.12:25.82
43:05.2Michaela KnightSBU13W2Jim EdwardsWreake & Soar Valley3:05.22:54.19
53:15.8Daisy MartinPBU13W1 Worcester3:15.83:15.8
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.5Rebecca HughesPBU13W2Shane SmithKettering2:34.132:25.11
22:46.5Charlotte BushSBU13W1 Tamworth2:46.52:26.3
33:00.1Sarah KennedyPBU13W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:56.42:56.4
43:13.1Josie Orange U13W  Wreke