Scottish Athletics League Division 1 External Results
Grangemouth
15 Jul 12
100 200 400 800 1500 5000 110H 400H 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ
SP7.26K DT2K HT7.26K JT800 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111.08 1.8Ross Maxwell U17M1616.03.96Colin SinclairVictoria Park City of Glasgow/South Lanarkshire/Sh11.0010.89
211.14 1.8Steven Charters SENM2503.11.86Sheila AtkinsonGlasgow City/Edinburgh Uni10.9310.84
311.16 1.8Elliot Heath U20M  Anne StewartGiffnock North11.1310.88
411.19 1.8Grant PlenderleithSBU23M2115.03.91 Falkirk11.1911.04
511.29 1.8Gavin Irvine U17M1611.10.95 Aberdeen11.111.1
611.30 1.8Ewan McBride U20M1706.06.95Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill/Kingdom Athletics/Arbroath & Distr11.1111.11
711.62 1.8Peter Muirhead U20M1806.12.93 Central11.4811.28
812.30 1.8Robert Ferrol T20/F20 U23M2008.05.92Thomas PattersonShettleston11.7911.79
100 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111.15 1.4Greg TurnbullSBSENM2206.11.89 Edinburgh AC/Unattached11.1510.89
211.58 1.4Calum Brown U23M2016.08.91 Central11.511.12
311.67 1.4David Clark U23M2110.05.91Sheila AtkinsonGlasgow City11.5810.92
411.87 1.4David Murray SENM2404.07.88 Arbroath & District11.811.67
511.98 1.4Angus Lauder U20M1804.01.94 Giffnock North11.911.9
612.14 1.4Simon WalkerSBSENM   Aberdeen12.1412.05
712.30 1.4James MuirSBU20M  Brendan LynchFalkirk12.3012.09
812.37 1.4J Bradley SENM   Shett  
 
200 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
122.25w2.9John McCallPBU20M1712.04.95Colin SinclairVictoria Park City of Glasgow22.2521.8
222.35w2.9Patrick Swan SENM2427.03.88Stuart HoggSale Harriers Manchester/Edinburgh AC22.3221.32
322.40w2.9Elliot Heath U20M  Anne StewartGiffnock North22.1922.14
422.51w2.9Martyn Paterson U23M1931.12.92Stuart HoggShaftesbury Barnet/Stirling Uni/Forth Valley/Centr22.3622.36
522.55w2.9Grant Plenderleith U23M2115.03.91 Falkirk22.1121.73
622.98w2.9Gavin IrvinePBU17M1611.10.95 Aberdeen22.9222.38
723.91w2.9Michael Downie U23M1916.11.92 Arbroath & District23.7123.17
824.48w2.9Robert Ferrol T20/F20SBU23M2008.05.92Thomas PattersonShettleston24.4823.7
200 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
122.26w5.7David Martin SENM2310.11.88Sheila AtkinsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow21.9821.59
222.37w5.7Greg TurnbullSBSENM2206.11.89 Edinburgh AC/Unattached22.3722.19
323.08w5.7Tom WatsonPBU20M1811.10.93Derek EastonCentral/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley23.0823.08
423.21w5.7Sam LyonPBU23M1920.10.92 Aberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni23.2122.08
524.03w5.7Angus LauderSBU20M1804.01.94 Giffnock North23.7323.73
624.21w5.7Kieran FergusonSBU20M1718.11.94John DawsonFalkirk24.0723.55
725.38w5.7J Bradley SENM   Shett  
 
400 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
150.88  Peter Loudon U20M1909.03.93David CampbellEdinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh49.7349.73
252.45  Alastair HaySBSENM2607.09.85Derek EastonCentral/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni52.4551.59
352.67  Calum McWilliam U17M1620.11.95Gordon BuryGiffnock North50.9450.94
453.80  Allan RamsaySBU23M2205.04.90 Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow City/Strathc53.8050.37
553.87  Andrew FergusonPBSENM   Aberdeen53.8753.87
655.35  Dale Colley U20M1711.10.94 Falkirk53.5152.72
756.65  Stephen Mackay U23M2007.06.92Charles ForbesInverness51.5351.53
400 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
151.02  David NewPBU23M2125.03.91Keith RidleyEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni51.0250.84
251.74  Jonathan MannPBU23M1916.11.92Ron RoddanAberdeen/Imperial College/Thames Valley/Netherland51.7451.3
351.85  Jamie Lewis U20M1625.08.95 Giffnock North51.4351.39
452.13  Adam HobsonSBU20M1904.05.93Dianne MackenzieInverness51.751.7
553.21  Callum DrummondSBU17M1604.03.96John McLarenShettleston52.151.8
655.33  Callum HeirsPBU20M1708.01.95 Victoria Park City of Glasgow55.3355.33
755.64  Euan MartinSBU20M1908.03.93 Falkirk55.6454.50
 
800 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.17  Alastair Hay SENM2607.09.85Derek EastonCentral/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni1:53.911:50.37
21:56.79  Stephen MackayPBU23M2007.06.92Charles ForbesInverness1:56.061:55.03
31:57.27  Dale ColleySBU20M1711.10.94 Falkirk1:57.271:55.19
41:57.47  Michael Ferguson U20M1718.03.95Ken HoggBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen1:55.331:52.86
51:58.34  Sean Fontana U23M2106.12.90 Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow City/Glasgow1:56.241:56.24
61:59.43  Ben Sandie U20M1714.01.95David CampbellEdinburgh AC1:57.681:57.2
72:03.35  Ross McLearie U23M2209.02.90 Giffnock North1:59.691:58.30
800 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.03  Tom Watson U20M1811.10.93Derek EastonCentral/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley1:54.851:49.70
21:58.70  Callum Drummond U17M1604.03.96John McLarenShettleston1:57.441:55.47
31:59.30  Peter Loudon U20M1909.03.93David CampbellEdinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh1:52.551:52.55
42:01.82  Lewis Boyle U17M1617.10.95Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:00.931:56.2
52:03.62  Euan Martin U20M1908.03.93 Falkirk2:01.981:58.36
62:04.67  Steven MurrayPBU17M1501.06.97Grant Scott SmithAberdeen2:02.851:57.34
72:18.27  Scott GoldiePBSENM   Giffnock North/Australia2:18.272:18.27
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13:58.25  Jake Wightman U20M1811.07.94Geoff WightmanEdinburgh AC3:51.743:43.74
24:01.91  Robert Russell SENM3013.07.82 Thames Valley/Central3:58.643:52.51
34:02.09  Mark Haskett SENM2314.09.88David CampbellAberdeen3:55.433:53.55
44:02.69  Max RalstonPBU23M2114.01.91 Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Edinburgh Uni4:02.694:02.69
54:11.69  Amanuel HagosSBSENM   Shettleston/Eritrea4:11.693:56.05
64:28.76  Andrew RonaldSBV40M4419.08.67 Falkirk/Scottish Vets H4:25.434:08.29
1500 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:02.15  Scott GreenPBU23M1927.12.92Derek EastonCentral/Stirling Uni/Forth Valley4:02.154:02.15
24:05.22  James Joy U23M  Joyce HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni3:57.983:57.98
34:13.57  Robert Bough U17M1516.12.96David CampbellEdinburgh AC4:10.124:03.31
44:15.50  Tewoldeberhan MengisteabPBSENM   Shettleston/Eritrea4:15.504:15.50
54:15.96  Derek Gibb SENM2519.04.87 Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian U4:05.693:59.94
 
5000 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114:45.73  Robert RussellSBSENM3013.07.82 Thames Valley/Central14:45.7314:13.00
214:47.69  Luke Traynor U20M1906.07.93Dudley WalkerGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni14:47.5414:47.54
315:32.82  Paul SorrieSBSENM3303.01.79 Shettleston15:32.8215:10.5
415:52.27  Dan Clarkson SENM2627.02.86Garry RobertsonEdinburgh AC15:52.0415:52.04
516:06.21  Ethan Sloan-Dennison U20M1702.08.94 Victoria Park City of Glasgow15:49.2315:49.23
616:07.45  Max McNeill U20M1926.06.93Steve CottomLothian/Falkirk15:32.4015:32.40
716:50.91  Sam Burgess U20M1807.03.94Joyce HoggAberdeen/Deeside Runners15:38.5815:38.58
5000 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
115:16.25  Lewis MillarPBSENM2820.02.84Derek EastonCentral15:16.2515:16.25
216:11.29  Andrew LittleSBV45M4801.01.64 Shettleston16:11.2915:17.68
316:40.86  Alexander DavidsonSBSENM2712.12.84Moray AndersonFalkirk16:40.8616:23.79
416:45.06  Scott Goldie SENM   Giffnock North/Australia16:36.8516:36.85
517:35.19  Callum HeirsPBU20M1708.01.95 Victoria Park City of Glasgow17:35.1917:35.19
 
110H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
115.40w4.8Michael DowniePBU23M1916.11.92 Arbroath & District15.4015.30
215.52w4.8Neale KellySBSENM2604.06.86Sheila AtkinsonBorder/Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni15.5215.10
315.66w4.8Seumas ThomsonPBU20M1722.04.95Keith RidleyEdinburgh AC15.6615.66
415.73w4.8Calum BrownPBU23M2016.08.91 Central15.7315.4
518.35w4.8Ian PagetPBV35M3912.11.72 Shettleston/West of Scotland Uni18.3518.35
618.36w4.8Stewart ClarkPBU20M1918.02.93Eddie McKennaBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen18.3618.36
720.25w4.8Euan MccallumPBU20M1709.06.95 Falkirk20.2519.88
110H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
117.10w2.2Andrew GrantPBSENM  Sheila AtkinsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow17.1017.10
219.38w2.2Colin Christie V45M4517.07.66Colin ChristieMontrose & District18.9518.95
321.07w2.2Gary SmithPBSENM2426.10.87 Falkirk21.0721.07
 
400H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
152.31  David Martin SENM2310.11.88Sheila AtkinsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow51.9751.02
255.63  Seumas Thomson U20M1722.04.95Keith RidleyEdinburgh AC55.5355.53
355.83  Michael DowniePBU23M1916.11.92 Arbroath & District55.8355.83
456.16  Jonathan Mann U23M1916.11.92Ron RoddanAberdeen/Imperial College/Thames Valley/Netherland54.1554.15
560.23  Luke TraynorPBU20M1906.07.93Dudley WalkerGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni60.2360.23
662.86  Michael WrightSBSENM2524.03.87 Central/Heriot-Watt Uni61.0661.06
764.31  Michael DeasonPBSENM  John MontgomeryShettleston/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds/Unit64.3164.31
869.63  Euan MccallumPBU20M1709.06.95 Falkirk69.6364.12
400H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
158.88  Andrew Grant SENM  Sheila AtkinsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow58.5558.55
263.74  Alasdhair Love SENM3429.07.77Ken HoggAberdeen61.5061.3
367.97  David LindsayPBU23M1904.09.92 Central67.9766.50
470.14  Neil Hutchison U23M2119.10.90 Giffnock North69.7561.82
571.54  Lachlan OatesSBU23M2030.01.92John MontgomeryShettleston/Glasgow Uni70.4968.37
672.25  Kieran Ferguson U20M1718.11.94John DawsonFalkirk67.4664.97
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
19:16.49  Michael Deason SENM  John MontgomeryShettleston/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds/Unit9:14.499:14.49
29:16.95  Alexander HendryPBU23M2115.02.91Derek EastonCentral/Forth Valley9:16.959:16.95
39:47.74  Ethan Sloan-DennisonPBU20M1702.08.94 Victoria Park City of Glasgow9:47.749:47.74
49:52.16  David Munro SENM3121.09.80Joyce HoggCambuslang/Aberdeen9:37.649:37.64
510:41.93  Gary SmithPBSENM2426.10.87 Falkirk10:41.9310:41.93
611:01.96  Peter Cameron U20M  David CampbellEdinburgh AC10:35.6510:35.65
-DNF  Andrew Clark U20M1716.03.95 Giffnock North  
3000SC SM B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
19:24.49  Lachlan Oates U23M2030.01.92John MontgomeryShettleston/Glasgow Uni9:24.239:09.84
210:05.80  Michael Wright SENM2524.03.87 Central/Heriot-Watt Uni9:32.599:26.94
311:20.91  Anthony DevlinSBV40M  David MurrayFalkirk/Scottish Vets H11:15.8311:09.91
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
143.69   Edinburgh Senior Team SENM   Edinburgh AC42.9041.95
243.78   Victoria Park City of Glasgow Senior TeamSBSENM   Victoria Park City of Glasgow43.7842.68
345.10   Aberdeen Senior TeamPBSENM   Aberdeen44.9744.79
445.47   Giffnock North Senior TeamPBSENM   Giffnock North45.4745.47
546.02   Central Senior Team SENM   Central45.0643.92
647.83   Arbroath SENM   Arb  
748.26   Falkirk SENM   Falkirk  
851.77   Shettleston Senior Team SENM   Shettleston47.1742.89
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13:23.28   Edinburgh Senior Team SENM   Edinburgh AC3:19.973:19.97
23:33.24   Victoria Park City of Glasgow Senior TeamSBSENM   Victoria Park City of Glasgow3:30.063:14.84
33:33.30   Aberdeen Senior Team SENM   Aberdeen3:32.603:25.66
43:35.83   Central Senior Team SENM   Central3:27.463:21.53
53:38.09   Giffnock North Senior TeamPBSENM   Giffnock North3:38.093:27.74
64:05.82   Arbroath SENM   Arb  
-DQ   Falkirk SENM   Falkirk  
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.90  Fraser Weir U23M1916.10.92Ken AllanFalkirk/Stirling Uni/City of Sheffield/Forth Valle2.052.05
21.85  Sean Gaffney U20M1930.06.93Ken AllanGiffnock North2.012.01
31.85  Jack GarriganSBU17M1628.06.96 Arbroath & District1.851.88
41.80  Ryan Hewitson U17M1604.01.96 Aberdeen1.911.96
51.80  Corey HastingsSBU20M1914.01.93 Edinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh1.801.87
61.70  Calum Brown U23M2016.08.91 Central1.901.95
71.65  Andrew GrantPBSENM  Sheila AtkinsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow1.651.65
81.60  Ian PagetSBV35M3912.11.72 Shettleston/West of Scotland Uni1.601.70
HJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.80  David MurraySBSENM2404.07.88 Arbroath & District1.801.96
21.80  Roger Skedd SENM2903.09.82Greg RichardsCity of Sheffield/Falkirk1.911.93
31.75  Benjamin MitchellPBU17M1522.10.96Margery SwintonMoray/Team Hippo/Edinburgh AC1.801.82
41.60  David Partridge SENM   Aberdeen1.761.80
51.55  Colin Christie V45M4517.07.66Colin ChristieMontrose & District1.601.60
61.55  Luke TraynorPBU20M1906.07.93Dudley WalkerGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1.551.55
71.45  Patrick Clark U17M1528.11.96 Victoria Park City of Glasgow1.651.70
 
PV SM A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14.60i Jax Thoirs U20M1907.04.93Colin SinclairGlasgow City/Glasgow Uni/Team Glasgow5.205.50
24.30i Roger Skedd SENM2903.09.82Greg RichardsCity of Sheffield/Falkirk4.704.70
33.10i Ron Todd V50M5006.05.62 Central3.403.50
42.90i Robert MassonSBV65M6520.05.47 Aberdeen2.903.10
52.50i Callum Robertson U17M1511.02.97Kevin MaguireEdinburgh AC3.003.70
PV SM B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14.30i Jamie Sinclair U23M2201.04.90Colin SinclairVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow City4.504.53
22.90i Colin ChristiePBV45M4517.07.66Colin ChristieMontrose & District2.952.95
32.50i David Partridge SENM   Aberdeen3.003.00
42.30i Kenneth Moncrieff V50M5419.12.57Brian BurgessFalkirk/Scottish Vets H2.602.60
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
16.99w2.3Sam LyonPBU23M1920.10.92 Aberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni6.997.05
26.60w3.0Peter Muirhead U20M1806.12.93 Central7.017.01
-6.53 0.6Sam Lyon U23M1920.10.92 Aberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni6.997.05
36.49 1.9Matthew KerrSBU20M1803.09.93 Giffnock North6.576.60
46.49w3.0Jordan Newport U20M1905.02.93 Edinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh6.546.65
56.39 0.8David MurraySBSENM2404.07.88 Arbroath & District6.406.64
66.38w2.2Ross Maxwell U17M1616.03.96Colin SinclairVictoria Park City of Glasgow/South Lanarkshire/Sh6.836.93
76.31w2.3Calum Nicholl U23M2015.02.92 Shettleston6.476.47
-6.26 1.6Jordan Newport U20M1905.02.93 Edinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh6.546.65
86.26 1.9Taylor Nimmo U17M1617.12.95 Falkirk6.396.77
-6.10 1.3Calum Nicholl U23M2015.02.92 Shettleston6.476.47
LJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
16.14 1.9Calum Brown U23M2016.08.91 Central6.277.09
25.83w2.3Stewart Clark U20M1918.02.93Eddie McKennaBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen6.086.45
35.82w2.7Jack Garrigan U17M1628.06.96 Arbroath & District5.995.99
45.70 1.1Davis Martin U17M1623.09.95Keith RidleyEdinburgh AC6.246.24
55.66 1.7Ian Paget V35M3912.11.72 Shettleston/West of Scotland Uni6.446.62
65.48w2.9Cory O'Hara U20M1712.12.94Colin SinclairVictoria Park City of Glasgow6.286.41
75.43w2.1David Clunie U23M2218.02.90 Giffnock North/Glasgow City5.776.24
84.75w2.5Fraser Baird U17M1606.04.96 Falkirk5.135.42
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
113.87w3.2Matthew Kerr U20M1803.09.93 Giffnock North14.5114.51
213.32w2.8Sam Lyon U23M1920.10.92 Aberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni13.6213.99
312.85w2.1Mahad Ahmed U17M1618.09.95David WatsonShettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport13.4013.86
-12.67 2.0Sam Lyon U23M1920.10.92 Aberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni13.6213.99
-12.49 1.9Mahad Ahmed U17M1618.09.95David WatsonShettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport13.4013.86
412.24w2.3Fraser Weir U23M1916.10.92Ken AllanFalkirk/Stirling Uni/City of Sheffield/Forth Valle12.6412.99
512.05w3.1Callum JonesPBU17M1501.12.96 Edinburgh AC12.2312.23
611.82w2.6Cory O'HaraSBU20M1712.12.94Colin SinclairVictoria Park City of Glasgow11.8212.17
-11.77 1.7Cory O'Hara U20M1712.12.94Colin SinclairVictoria Park City of Glasgow11.8212.17
-11.19 1.9Callum Jones U17M1501.12.96 Edinburgh AC12.2312.23
711.16w2.7Cameron Wilson U17M1520.05.97 Central11.6512.62
89.82 2.0Damien MurraySBU20M1704.10.94Clark HaywardDundee Hawkhill9.8210.90
TJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.33 1.9Joseph Amouzou U17M1620.03.96 Shettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport12.9014.03
211.63 1.4Daniel Ingram U20M1710.11.94Garry WilsonEdinburgh AC12.0112.33
311.29 1.4Patrick Clark U17M1528.11.96 Victoria Park City of Glasgow11.8811.97
410.49w2.2Fraser Baird U17M1606.04.96 Falkirk11.7212.38
510.35 0.8Liam Halliday U17M1503.06.97 Central11.1411.33
69.82w2.1Jordan Young U20M   Arbroath & District10.0310.60
-9.48 1.4Fraser Baird U17M1606.04.96 Falkirk11.7212.38
-NM  Stewart Clark U20M1918.02.93Eddie McKennaBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen12.5313.27
-NM  Ross McLearie U23M2209.02.90 Giffnock North  
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
113.29  Roger Skedd SENM2903.09.82Greg RichardsCity of Sheffield/Falkirk14.5514.55
213.29  Michael DownieSBU23M1916.11.92 Arbroath & District13.4313.68
312.35  Allan Mackay U23M2225.03.90 Shettleston/Strathclyde Uni/Glasgow City13.0214.20
410.55  Donavan Webster U20M1707.09.94Colin ChristieMontrose & District11.0011.00
510.39  Eddie McKenzie V45M4511.09.66 Aberdeen/Welsh Masters11.6011.73
610.09  Ross McManusPBU20M1927.04.93  10.0910.73
79.29  Gerrard Farrell V45M4703.08.64 Victoria Park City of Glasgow9.5410.46
88.27  Alastair MorrisonSBV50M5329.06.59 Giffnock North/Civil Service8.2710.53
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111.68  Chris BennettPBSENM2217.12.89Alan BertramShaftesbury Barnet/Shettleston11.6811.68
210.07  Edmund Reid U20M1802.10.93William RobertsonFalkirk/Forth Valley11.3313.03
39.55  Ryan LeggePBU20M1827.03.94 Aberdeen9.559.55
49.23  Andrew LoudonPBU20M1708.11.94Douglas CameronEdinburgh AC9.239.23
58.51  Damien MurraySBU20M1704.10.94Clark HaywardDundee Hawkhill8.518.79
68.36  Ron Todd V50M5006.05.62 Central9.5610.03
78.11  Neil Hutchison U23M2119.10.90 Giffnock North8.738.73
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
142.20  Roger Skedd SENM2903.09.82Greg RichardsCity of Sheffield/Falkirk43.6048.38
236.15  Allan Mackay U23M2225.03.90 Shettleston/Strathclyde Uni/Glasgow City36.3342.10
335.08  Gerrard Farrell V45M4703.08.64 Victoria Park City of Glasgow36.3438.25
431.39  Ron Todd V50M5006.05.62 Central33.1933.74
530.63  Eddie McKenzie V45M4511.09.66 Aberdeen/Welsh Masters31.0641.69
627.16  Ross McManus U20M1927.04.93  28.1337.38
724.10  Neil Hutchison U23M2119.10.90 Giffnock North24.7925.83
823.97  Damien Murray U20M1704.10.94Clark HaywardDundee Hawkhill27.4229.32
DT2K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
130.61  David LittleSBSENM3128.02.81 Glasgow City/Shettleston30.6142.33
229.68  Donavan Webster U20M1707.09.94Colin ChristieMontrose & District34.3936.33
325.28  Ryan LeggePBU20M1827.03.94 Aberdeen25.2825.49
424.95  Kenneth MoncrieffSBV50M5419.12.57Brian BurgessFalkirk/Scottish Vets H24.9531.86
522.41  Jordan Young U20M   Arbroath & District23.6623.66
620.84  Andrew LoudonPBU20M1708.11.94Douglas CameronEdinburgh AC20.8420.84
719.67  Alastair Morrison V50M5329.06.59 Giffnock North/Civil Service20.8822.64
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
167.48  Chris Bennett SENM2217.12.89Alan BertramShaftesbury Barnet/Shettleston68.0871.24
244.28  Ross McManus U20M1927.04.93  46.4650.72
331.37  Gerrard Farrell V45M4703.08.64 Victoria Park City of Glasgow33.9236.19
428.77  Eddie McKenzie V45M4511.09.66 Aberdeen/Welsh Masters31.3033.57
528.22  Donavan Webster U20M1707.09.94Colin ChristieMontrose & District33.6033.86
623.70  Damien MurraySBU20M1704.10.94Clark HaywardDundee Hawkhill23.7031.60
717.16  Kenneth Robertson SENM2406.04.88 Falkirk/St. Andrews Uni/Forth Valley26.1830.34
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
152.96  Roger SkeddSBSENM2903.09.82Greg RichardsCity of Sheffield/Falkirk52.9661.72
246.97  Michael Downie U23M1916.11.92 Arbroath & District48.3551.23
345.96  James MacMasterPBU23M  Robert WilkieVictoria Park City of Glasgow45.9645.96
443.48  Adam Hobson U20M1904.05.93Dianne MackenzieInverness45.1947.79
539.20  Ryan LeggePBU20M1827.03.94 Aberdeen39.3039.80
632.89  Neil Hutchison U23M2119.10.90 Giffnock North36.5039.33
726.04  Ross McManus U20M1927.04.93  29.5033.20
-NM  Ian Paget V35M3912.11.72 Shettleston/West of Scotland Uni33.7637.67
JT800 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
144.81  Kenneth RobertsonSBSENM2406.04.88 Falkirk/St. Andrews Uni/Forth Valley47.1251.17
240.06  Calum Brown U23M2016.08.91 Central48.4651.12
338.28  David Murray SENM2404.07.88 Arbroath & District41.6145.24
433.99  Eddie McKenzie V45M4511.09.66 Aberdeen/Welsh Masters37.9342.00
531.83  Gerrard Farrell V45M4703.08.64 Victoria Park City of Glasgow33.2336.01
624.20  Luke Traynor U20M1906.07.93Dudley WalkerGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni25.1825.18