Highland Athletics Open with HIPPO External Results
Inverness
15 Apr 12
QuadU11M 100HU8W QuadU11W 75 100 150 200 300 400 800 3000 70HU13M 70HU11M 70HU11W 75HU14W
80HU14M 80HU17W 100HU16M HJ LJ TJ SP7.26K SP5K SP4K SP3.25K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.25K DT1K HT4K
JT800 JT600 JT400 Pen PenU16M PenU14M PenU16W PenU14W 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
42:35.41 Finn Crockett U14M  Ross C  
52:35.41 Paddy McEwen U16M  I'ness  
62:35.71 Sarah HendersonSBU17W  Caithness AAC2:35.712:28.68
72:39.18 Fraser Roach U13M John DaviesEast Sutherland2:37.972:27.31
82:40.19 Rhiannon Kirk U15W Sophie DunnettCaithness AAC2:36.552:27.50
800 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.97 Ruairdh Oliver Jones U14M  E Suth  
22:42.24 Kieran Chalmers U14M  I'ness  
32:45.43 Craig Wilson U14M  I'ness  
42:48.03 Josie Steele U13W Duncan FlockhartInverness2:36.502:36.50
52:48.05 Ruaridh Fraser U13M Charles ForbesInverness2:47.982:15.81
62:51.86 Charlotte Hill U13W  Inverness2:35.512:28.39
72:52.70 Catriona HollandSBU15W  Inverness2:52.702:37.76
82:56.07 Megan Munro U13W  Inverness2:43.62:43.6
93:05.96 Finlay SaundersSBU15M  Inverness3:05.962:46.14
800 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.81 Henry KerrPBU13M  Nairn2:41.872:36.23
22:45.60 Joe ArnaudPBU13M  Inverness2:34.181:58.75
32:48.44 Adam AllanPBU13M  East Sutherland2:46.752:46.75
42:51.43 Ella Connelly U15W  Nairn2:49.772:41.52
52:51.50 Jennifer BichanPBU15W  Orkney/Team Hippo2:46.12:29.35
62:55.41 Gabrielle MacGregorSBU13W  Caithness AAC2:55.412:33.18
73:07.63 Graeme Squires U11M  Nairn2:49.252:48.51
800 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.39 Taran Squire U12M  E Suth  
22:50.67 Shane Turney U11M John DaviesEast Sutherland2:47.482:34.84
32:56.13 Sam Worthing U13M  Inverness2:52.842:52.84
42:58.17 Ryan KnoxPBU11M  Nairn2:58.032:56.59
52:59.56 Louise SutherlandPBU15W  Orkney2:51.92:51.9
63:17.71 Felicity Cowan U14W  Caith  
73:19.80 Hannah Rawlinson U13W  Nairn2:59.532:42.05
83:22.60 Robert Thompson U14M  Caith  
93:28.49 Erin BrittonSBU15W  Caithness AAC3:28.493:14.63
800 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:04.31 Daniel OfficerPBU13M  Elgin3:04.312:51.70
23:07.91 Toran SimmonsSBU11M  Nairn3:07.912:39.57
33:08.24 Euan MacGregorSBU13M  Caithness AAC3:08.242:52.32
43:08.60 Paul WilbySBU11M Keith GeddesInverness3:08.603:08.1
53:21.07 Georgia Nicholson U12W  Caith  
63:24.83 Pat Goddard V50W  Inverness3:24.073:22.61
75:26.14 Iain Campbell U12M  Nairn  
800 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:58.45 Daniel JohnstonSBU11M  Inverness2:58.452:23.44
23:04.54 Gordon MansonSBU11M  Inverness3:04.542:39.86
33:11.38 Blair Milne U11M  Moray3:09.902:30.34
43:14.23 Joshua Milne U11M  Moray3:10.772:12.71
53:18.81 Catriona ScottSBU11W  East Sutherland3:18.812:28.48
63:23.43 Niamh Whelan U12W  Moray  
73:35.34 Georgia OfficerSBU13W  Elgin3:35.342:52.1
800 U16M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:55.60 Imhotep BoothPBU15M  Caithness AAC2:55.602:55.60
P3:24.49 Logan MathiesonPBU15M  Ross County3:24.493:24.49
800 U14M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:49.54 Hamish Kerr U15M  Ross County2:43.782:43.78
P2:50.28 Morgan LewisSBU13M  Moray2:50.282:12.71
P3:10.77 Stuart Kirk U13M  Caithness AAC2:57.452:14.34
800 U16W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:54.19 Shannon SutherlandPBU17W  Nairn2:49.192:49.19
800 U14W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:43.89 Katie ScottPBU13W  Nairn2:43.892:40.35
P2:44.14 Amy Davis U13W  Orkney2:40.532:40.53
P2:48.45 Lauren BellPBU13W Margery SwintonMoray/Team Hippo2:45.002:45.00
P3:00.81 Grace Whelan U13W Carol SimMoray2:38.22:17.67
P3:14.01 Laura Galloway U14W  MRR  
P3:29.82 Neftera Booth U14W  CAAC  
 
3000 SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:39.85 Sean ChalmersPBU17M  Inverness9:20.008:47.58
29:50.12 Craig Campbell U20M  Inverness9:27.618:41.41
310:09.15 Stuart MichaelSBU20M Charles ForbesInverness10:09.159:42.4
410:12.05 Ross GollanPBU17M John DaviesEast Sutherland/Team Hippo10:12.0510:12.05
510:12.27 Lewis Holmes U15M  East Sutherland10:08.2010:08.20
610:20.34 Jenny BannermanPBSENW Charles BannermanInverness10:20.349:55.84
710:37.89 Finlay MurrayPBU20M John DaviesEast Sutherland10:37.8910:37.89
810:51.35 Finlay MacLennan SBU17M  Inverness10:51.359:51.4
911:06.73 James Geddes U15M Charles ForbesInverness10:24.69:39.44
1011:26.02 Mhairi MacLennanPBU20W Charles ForbesInverness11:18.349:52.46
1111:33.30 Hanna CleghornSBU17W John DaviesEast Sutherland11:33.3011:31.06
1211:57.35 Lauren FraserSBU17W  Inverness11:57.3510:48.4
1312:00.46 Rachael MacLennanSBU17W  Nairn12:00.4611:21.46
1412:07.39 Michael LaingSBU17M  Moray12:07.3911:02.9
 
70HU13M U12M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.13-0.4Toran SimmonsPBU11M  Nairn15.1315.13
 
70HU11M U11M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
Q15.68 Tom JenkinsPBU13M11Margery SwintonMoray15.6815.68
Q16.84 Amentep BoothPBU13M13 Caithness AAC16.8416.84
 
70HU11W U11W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
Q16.11-0.4Connie CampbellPBU13W12 Inverness16.1116.11
Q17.00-0.4Alice KerrPBU11W11 Ross County17.0017.00
 
75HU14W U14W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P12.540.6Lauren BellPBU13W Margery SwintonMoray/Team Hippo11.7911.79
112.601.4Maya Stewart-RizzaPBU15W Dianne MackenzieInverness12.2912.29
214.731.4Roslyn MathiesonPBU15W  Inverness14.7314.73
315.531.4Hannah Suiter U13W  Nairn14.9014.90
P15.540.6Katie ScottPBU13W  Nairn15.3015.30
415.781.4Eilidh Magill U13W  Inverness15.1914.48
516.631.4Mary Ann Wescott U15W  Nairn15.8115.80
P16.940.6Grace WhelanPBU13W Carol SimMoray16.9416.94
P17.070.6Amy DavisPBU13W  Orkney17.0717.07
P17.390.6Laura Galloway U14W  MRR  
617.461.4Kloe Gibson U13W  Nairn16.0916.09
718.311.4Erin Britton U15W  Caithness AAC16.9016.90
P19.120.6Neftera Booth U14W  CAAC  
 
80HU14M U14M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P16.260.5Hamish Kerr U15M  Ross County15.5415.54
216.860.5Chris MackayPBU15M Bryan RoyOrkney/Glasgow Sch of Sport16.8616.86
317.390.5Joe Arnaud U13M  Inverness17.0516.87
417.400.5Lewis MacFarlane U15M  Inverness16.5216.52
P18.220.5Stuart Kirk U13M  Caithness AAC17.6914.09
P18.310.5Morgan LewisPBU13M  Moray18.3118.31
 
80HU17W U16W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P14.810.4Shannon Sutherland U17W  Nairn14.1814.18
116.120.4Carly Grant U16W  I'ness  
216.480.4Catherine Kersley U17W  Caithness AAC14.9114.91
 
100HU16M U16M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P21.750.4Imhotep BoothSBU15M  Caithness AAC21.7518.72
P24.170.4Logan MathiesonSBU15M  Ross County24.1721.77
 
HJ SX A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70 Connel MacDonaldPBU17M Dianne MackenzieInverness1.751.98
21.70 Benjamin MitchellPBU17M Margery SwintonMoray/Team Hippo/Edinburgh AC1.801.82
31.65 Rachael MacKenzieSBSENW Dianne MackenzieInverness1.651.81
41.55 Anna Nelson U17W Dianne MackenzieInverness1.631.63
51.55 Alex StevensonPBU17M Calvin CooperOrkney1.551.80
HJ U16M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.23 Logan MathiesonPBU15M  Ross County1.231.50
P1.10 Imhotep BoothPBU15M  Caithness AAC1.101.10
HJ U14M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.26 Hamish KerrPBU15M  Ross County1.261.50
P1.05 Stuart KirkSBU13M  Caithness AAC1.051.45
PNH Morgan Lewis U13M  Moray  
HJ U16W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.48 Shannon SutherlandPBU17W  Nairn1.531.53
HJ U14W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.39 Amy DavisPBU13W  Orkney1.401.60
P1.30 Lauren Bell U13W Margery SwintonMoray/Team Hippo1.401.50
P1.15 Katie Scott U13W  Nairn1.311.35
P0.90 Neftera Booth U14W  CAAC  
PNH Laura Galloway U14W  MRR  
PNH Grace Whelan U13W Carol SimMoray  
 
LJ SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.11 Derek GlasgowSBV45M  Inverness/Scottish Vets H5.115.40
LJ SX A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.78 Fergus MacivorPBU15M  Orkney4.845.36
24.66 Gillian Gordon U15W Dianne MackenzieInverness/Giffnock North4.944.98
34.64 Dana Sutherland U15W  Orkney/Team Hippo4.834.83
44.54 Findlay DoneganPBU15M Scott HamiltonElgin4.965.83
54.39 Jodie DreverPBU17W  Orkney4.394.51
64.38 Andrew StokerPBU13M Margery SwintonMoray4.385.05
74.16 Evie PeaceSBU17W  Orkney4.164.72
84.08 Maya Stewart-RizzaSBU15W Dianne MackenzieInverness4.094.11
93.62 Alice Black U15W  Inverness3.834.02
LJ SX B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.62 Siobhan Kingham U15W  Elgin5.115.46
24.00 Chris Mackay U15M Bryan RoyOrkney/Glasgow Sch of Sport4.447.11
33.93 Paddy McEwen U16M  I'ness  
53.82 Kirstin FlettSBU13W  Orkney3.994.55
53.81 Ella Connelly U15W  Nairn3.863.86
63.63 Catherine Kersley U17W  Caithness AAC3.943.94
73.62 Josie Steele U13W Duncan FlockhartInverness4.144.28
83.55 Rhiannan Macintosh U13W Dianne MackenzieInverness4.164.73
93.40 Joe ArnaudSBU13M  Inverness3.404.20
103.28 Rhiannon Kirk U15W Sophie DunnettCaithness AAC3.743.89
LJ SX C
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.50 Henry KerrPBU13M  Nairn3.784.06
2=3.45 Megan MunroPBU13W  Inverness3.734.03
2=3.45 Hannah Suiter U13W  Nairn3.894.02
43.37 Louise SutherlandPBU15W  Orkney3.373.37
53.36 Cameron MacintoshPBU13M Duncan FlockhartInverness3.365.50
63.34 Mary Ann Wescott U15W  Nairn3.664.23
73.31 Charlotte Hill U13W  Inverness3.584.05
83.08 Finlay Saunders U15M  Inverness3.624.06
93.06 Jennifer Bichan U15W  Orkney/Team Hippo3.343.38
103.00 Morven Scott U13W  Nairn3.704.21
112.99 Catriona HollandSBU15W  Inverness2.993.48
LJ SX D
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.23 Rachelle MathesonPBU13W  Elgin3.233.83
23.06 Graeme SquiresSBU11M  Nairn3.063.23
3=3.03 Ellie Lean U12W  Unknown  
3=3.03 Louise Cormack U11W  Caithness AAC3.293.92
53.02 Toran Simmons U11M  Nairn3.153.57
62.97 Gemma RileyPBU13W  Nairn3.513.61
72.90 Meg CrockettPBU13W  Ross County2.902.90
82.56 Charles Angus U14M  Caith  
92.52 Jennifer Smith U12W  I'ness  
102.36 Megan Cowie U12W  Caith  
112.31 Fiona FlockhartSBU11W  Inverness2.312.63
LJ SX E
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.59 Ruaridh Fraser U13M Charles ForbesInverness4.034.43
23.01 Fraser NairnPBU13M  Inverness3.373.37
32.98 Jessica GoldenSBU11W  Inverness2.984.25
42.93 Gemma Williamson U14W  Nairn  
52.87 Craig Wilson U14M  I'ness  
62.85 Ryan KnoxPBU11M  Nairn2.852.87
72.38 Daniel OfficerSBU13M  Elgin2.383.49
82.15 Anne Mitchell U12W  Moray  
LJ SX F
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.99 Iain Campbell U12M  Nairn  
32.97 Ryan Matheson U11M  Elgin3.334.13
22.90 Daniel Johnston U11M  Inverness3.454.28
42.90 Blair Milne U11M  Moray3.114.19
5=2.72 Paul WilbySBU11M Keith GeddesInverness2.723.78
5=2.72 Ceitidh Magill U11W  Inverness3.103.24
72.56 Leah FergusonPBU11W  Nairn2.673.73
82.49 Mhairi Nairn U11W  Inverness3.144.06
92.21 Ellen SaundersSBU11W  Inverness2.213.13
102.04 Niamh Whelan U12W  Moray  
112.01 Faith Cowan U12W  Caith  
LJ U16M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P3.85 Imhotep Booth U15M  Caithness AAC4.475.15
P3.26 Logan MathiesonSBU15M  Ross County3.264.29
LJ U14M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P3.51 Hamish Kerr U15M  Ross County4.024.12
P2.78 Stuart Kirk U13M  Caithness AAC3.194.65
P2.49 Morgan LewisPBU13M  Moray2.492.49
LJ U11M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
Q3.36 Tom JenkinsSBU13M11Margery SwintonMoray3.365.32
Q2.95 Amentep Booth U13M13 Caithness AAC3.143.78
LJ U16W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.15 Shannon SutherlandPBU17W  Nairn4.684.68
LJ U14W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.24 Lauren BellSBU13W Margery SwintonMoray/Team Hippo4.865.12
P3.33 Amy DavisPBU13W  Orkney3.333.33
P3.31 Katie ScottPBU13W  Nairn3.573.57
P2.99 Laura Galloway U14W  MRR  
P2.83 Grace WhelanSBU13W Carol SimMoray2.833.98
P2.53 Neftera Booth U14W  CAAC  
LJ U11W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
Q2.66 Connie Campbell U13W12 Inverness3.043.73
Q2.59 Alice KerrSBU11W11 Ross County2.592.63
 
TJ SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.57 Connel MacDonald U17M Dianne MackenzieInverness12.1512.81
310.81 George GoddardSBU17M  Inverness/Glasgow Sch of Sport10.8110.84
210.68 Christopher Mollison U17M Tracy TamijmaraneInverness/Edinburgh AC12.2512.63
410.22 Liam MacAdiePBU17M  Caithness AAC10.2210.22
510.00 Thomas Morris-LuxtonSBU17M  East Sutherland/Inverness10.0010.40
69.14 Taylah SpencePBU15W Eoghan MacNamaraOrkney9.149.14
79.11 Euen Bradley U16M  I'ness  
 
SP7.26K SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.84 Gary Sweeney SENM  Moray/Elgin/Robert Gordon Uni12.5213.88
29.99 Malcolm Cleghorn V45M  Ross County10.0612.25
 
SP5K U18M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.95 Liam MacAdiePBU17M  Caithness AAC9.959.95
 
SP4K U16M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.79 George EvansPBU15M Harry LakelandInverness15.2016.28
212.57 Thomas Morris-LuxtonPBU17M  East Sutherland/Inverness12.5712.57
310.85 Lewis DinsdalePBU15M Dianne MackenzieInverness11.3511.35
49.64 Craig Wares U17M  Caithness AAC/Team Hippo10.4010.40
58.91 Daniel WilbyPBU15M Harry LakelandInverness10.0311.89
68.37 Gregor MacLennan U15M  Inverness8.508.50
76.62 Andrew DavisPBU15M  Orkney7.758.77
P6.48 Imhotep BoothSBU15M  Caithness AAC6.487.97
85.89 Ruaridh GraySBU15M Duncan FlockhartInverness5.897.88
P5.09 Logan MathiesonSBU15M  Ross County5.095.47
 
SP3.25K U14M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.15 Tom Evans U14M  I'ness  
26.97 Alex GeddesPBU13M Duncan FlockhartInverness8.369.70
P6.70 Hamish KerrPBU15M  Ross County6.706.70
35.09 Charles Angus U14M  Caith  
P4.90 Stuart KirkSBU13M  Caithness AAC4.906.19
44.73 Sam WorthingPBU13M  Inverness4.734.73
54.59 Robert Thompson U14M  Caith  
P3.46 Morgan LewisPBU13M  Moray3.463.46
SP3.25K U16W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.07 Alison Horne U15W Tracy TamijmaraneInverness10.4410.88
28.58 Dionne MilnePBU15W Tracy TamijmaraneMoray/Team Hippo8.588.58
P8.53 Shannon SutherlandPBU17W  Nairn8.758.75
38.03 Lara DalgarnoPBU17W  Moray/Aberdeen8.038.03
46.80 Ella Connelly U15W  Nairn6.906.90
54.60 Jennifer Bichan U15W  Orkney/Team Hippo4.965.24
 
SP2.72K U12M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.98 Matt MacFarlanePBU11M  Inverness3.983.98
23.95 Joshua Milne U11M  Moray4.295.29
33.55 Ethan Walsh U12M  Nairn  
SP2.72K U11M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
Q5.03 Amentep BoothPBU13M13 Caithness AAC5.035.03
Q4.71 Tom JenkinsPBU13M11Margery SwintonMoray4.714.71
SP2.72K U14W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.80 Katie Stark U15W Duncan FlockhartInverness9.949.94
P7.73 Katie ScottPBU13W  Nairn8.6710.57
P6.81 Lauren BellSBU13W Margery SwintonMoray/Team Hippo7.898.17
26.43 Rhiannan MacintoshPBU13W Dianne MackenzieInverness6.436.43
35.58 Roslyn MathiesonPBU15W  Inverness5.585.58
45.51 Gabrielle MacGregor U13W  Caithness AAC6.207.50
55.42 Lucy McIntoshPBU13W  Caithness AAC5.727.25
P4.77 Amy DavisSBU13W  Orkney4.777.10
P4.40 Laura Galloway U14W  MRR  
P4.23 Neftera Booth U14W  CAAC  
64.22 Kaitlyn Reid U13W  Caithness AAC5.415.41
P4.02 Grace WhelanPBU13W Carol SimMoray4.024.02
73.89 Nicola DalgarnoSBU13W  Moray4.144.22
SP2.72K U12W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.19 Jennifer Smith U12W  I'ness  
23.09 Sophie MacLennanPBU11W  Nairn3.093.09
32.83 Leah Ferguson U11W  Nairn3.844.97
SP2.72K U11W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
Q4.96 Alice Kerr U11W11 Ross County5.696.34
Q4.02 Connie CampbellPBU13W12 Inverness4.024.02
Page: 1 2 3