Ulster Schools Finals External Results
Antrim
18-19 May 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 (19 May)
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.7Michael McKillop T37PBU20M  Patrick McKillopSt. Malachy's/Ireland1:57.281:54.40
21:59.0Darren StewartPBU20M   Strabane1:59.01:59.0
31:59.0Andrew GourleySBU20M1701.03.90 Willowfield1:55.31:54.94
41:59.6Simon McCluneySBU20M1722.04.90John GloverLagan Valley1:57.91:55.12
12:00.3Mark PattersonPBU17M1623.01.91Francis MarshNorth Down1:56.921:49.20
52:00.5John McKeownSBU20M1807.08.88 North Belfast2:00.51:57.79
22:01.7Niall RobinsonPBU17M1619.10.90Francis MarshNorth Down1:59.341:52.67
32:02.6Stephen Rooney U17M1605.10.90 St. Malachy's2:01.221:58.5
12:07.8Curtis WoodsPBU15M1421.09.92 Lagan Valley/Ireland2:06.12:06.1
22:07.8Adam Ingram U15M1306.08.93Don LennonLagan Valley2:02.011:53.08
 2:10.5Chris Hanna U17M   Northern Ireland Schs2:09.32:09.3
32:11.4Ryan McDermottPBU17M1410.08.92Mark KirkDromore2:09.751:56.41
42:12.1Lee SharkeyPBU17M1414.08.92Mark KirkLagan Valley2:12.11:59.54
12:19.4Eimear Black U17W1529.10.91 Ballymena & Antrim2:18.12:18.1
22:20.3Ciara MageeanPBU17W1512.03.92Eamonn ChristieCity of Lisburn/University College Dublin2:16.452:02.31
12:20.4Anna Rainey U20W1823.02.89 Lagan Valley2:13.502:13.50
32:21.4Sasha Hooks U17W1514.11.91 Ballymena & Antrim2:18.482:14.26
12:23.1Christine McMahon U17W1406.07.92 Ballymena & Antrim2:20.492:14.0
42:23.3Aisling Fegan U17W1525.09.91 Armagh2:23.032:22.58
22:23.8Katie KirkPBU15W1305.11.93Mark KirkLagan Valley2:21.932:03.58
12:24.7Rory HamptonPBU13M1105.06.95 Lagan Valley2:21.042:21.04
32:26.9Iona Macey-LilliePBU15W1307.03.94 Willowfield2:24.432:20.44
22:27.4M Warmsley-PelePBU15M   Northern Ireland Schs2:27.42:27.4
32:30.0Deane WilliamsonPBU13M1216.11.94 City of Lisburn2:26.92:19.8
42:31.6P McNair U14M   Bclare  
52:33.1Niall McKeeverSBU13M1219.09.94 Mid Ulster2:33.12:13.67
62:33.1M Robinson U14M   Acqu  
 2:33.3Nicola Clarke U15W   Mid Ulster  
 2:33.4Laura DouglasPBU15W1315.07.93 Ballymena & Antrim2:30.382:27.62
72:34.4C McLaughlin U14M   St Jos  
82:35.0Garreth RaffertyPBU15M   Northern Ireland Schs2:35.02:35.0
12:37.5Laura BissendenPBU13W1223.01.95 East Down2:34.42:34.4
22:37.7Rachael HendersonPBU13W1221.03.95Lawson CochraneWillowfield2:33.522:25.20
32:39.5Elaine Burch U15W1218.08.94 East Down2:39.22:25.74