Kent Young Athletes' League Division 2 External Results
Ashford
15 Apr 12
75 100 150 200 600 800 2000W 4x100 4x300 HJ LJ SP4K SP3.25K SP2.72K DT1.25K
DT1K HT3K JT600 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
75 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.9Nia Cox U13W2 S Factor10.810.8
211.0Danielle Astirbadi U13W2 Medway Park Phoenix10.910.9
311.1Roisin Atkins-DykesPBU13W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley11.111.1
411.7Madeleine TomlinPBU13W1 Invicta East Kent11.711.7
512.3Rachel Cox U13W2 Swale12.112.1
75 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.4Kasie-Ella Dixon U13W2 S Factor11.211.2
211.7Paige Duffy U13W1 Blackheath & Bromley11.511.5
311.7Madaline Cooper-Wallis U13W2 Medway Park Phoenix10.810.8
412.1Anousca De MoubrayPBU13W1 Invicta East Kent12.112.1
75 U13W C
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.0Leah TownerPBU13W2 Medway Park Phoenix12.012.0
213.0Paige AlfordPBU13W1 Paddock Wood13.013.0
 
100 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.7Mahmood KhaistoPBU15M2 S Factor11.711.67
213.5Max FarnellPBU15M2Nicholas FarnellInvicta East Kent13.513.5
313.9Willem KleinsmiedePBU15M1 Tonbridge13.913.9
100 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.9Rhys FrancisPBU15M2 S Factor11.510.9
100 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.0Leon KingPBU13M2 Thanet AC14.6414.3
215.2Robin JarvisSBU13M2 Medway Park Phoenix15.214.07
100 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.4Alfie Holden U13M  Thanet  
100 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.6Zakeya ChristopherSBU15W2 S Factor13.2913.29
213.8Toyin OrelajaPBU15W1 Blackheath & Bromley13.6713.41
314.0Pippi Randall U15W2Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent13.5413.54
414.3Lucy ElsePBU15W2 Medway Park Phoenix14.214.2
515.3Katie Scoones U15W2Richard ScoonesSwale15.214.1
100 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.8Savannaa-Shae RichardsPBU15W1 South London/S Factor/Paddock Wood13.6613.3
213.8Megan Beaman-Browne U15W1 Blackheath & Bromley13.6713.2
314.2Annabel Knight U15W1Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent13.913.43
414.7Maddie SampsonSBU15W2 Medway Park Phoenix14.714.36
100 U15W C
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.4Shanice Morgan-Lynch U15W  9  
 
150 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.0Holly Fielder U13W2Stuart EarlInvicta East Kent20.6720.67
221.8Nia Cox U13W2 S Factor21.621.6
321.9Danielle AstirbadiPBU13W2 Medway Park Phoenix21.821.8
422.0Emily SheppardPBU13W2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley20.9820.98
525.0Rachel CoxSBU13W2 Swale25.023.54
150 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.2Laura ParrishPBU13W1James RobertsInvicta East Kent22.222.2
222.9Kasie-Ella Dixon U13W2 S Factor21.921.9
323.3Karina Harris U13W1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley22.722.3
423.9Lauryn Lelo U13W1 Medway Park Phoenix22.0722.07
150 U13W C
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.5Rebecca Fielding U13W  8  
 
200 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.7Mahmood KhaistoPBU15M2 S Factor23.723.3
228.0Willem KleinsmiedePBU15M1 Tonbridge28.028.0
200 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.0Rhys Francis U15M2 S Factor25.1023.2
228.4Scott RowattPBU15M1Andy WoodTonbridge28.428.08
200 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.2Robin Jarvis U13M2 Medway Park Phoenix31.230.0
233.2Harry LutzPBU13M1 Thanet AC33.233.2
334.8Harpo RandallPBU13M2 Invicta East Kent34.834.8
200 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.0Alfie Holden U13M  Thanet  
200 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.1Rhiannon Wallwork U15W2Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent26.9226.92
228.6Mahys Adaji U15W  9  
329.5Kate Woodbridge U15W2 Blackheath & Bromley28.4728.47
430.3Lucy ElsePBU15W2 Medway Park Phoenix30.330.3
531.9Katie ScoonesSBU15W2Richard ScoonesSwale30.8430.7
200 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.0Savannaa-Shae RichardsPBU15W1 South London/S Factor/Paddock Wood29.029.0
229.8Annabel Knight U15W1Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent29.228.65
332.3Rianna Courtney U15W2 Blackheath & Bromley31.630.7
200 U15W C
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.4Zakeya Christopher U15W2 S Factor28.428.4
 
600 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.5Laura ParrishPBU13W1James RobertsInvicta East Kent1:53.51:53.5
21:55.1Safiya Atkins-DykesPBU13W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley1:55.11:55.1
31:58.2Anna Altenau SmithSBU13W2 Medway Park Phoenix1:58.21:48.36
600 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.4Yasmin AustridgePBU13W2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley1:54.21:54.2
22:03.2Madeleine TomlinPBU13W1 Invicta East Kent2:03.22:03.2
32:21.6Rebecca Fielding U13W  Med PP  
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.6Scott Rowatt U15M1Andy WoodTonbridge2:17.502:15.2
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.0Jamie Goodge U15M1 Tonbridge2:22.072:01.62
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.4Douglas NoelPBU13M1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent2:44.22:19.10
22:46.8Frank Webster U13M  Thanet  
33:00.3Harry Young U13M  PP  
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:56.5Liam EastPBU13M1 Thanet AC2:56.52:56.5
23:06.3Aaron Rowland U13M2 Paddock Wood2:57.52:57.5
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.3Anna Weston U15W2James RobertsInvicta East Kent2:25.302:25.30
22:47.8Mary Guy U15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:34.982:30.89
32:48.6Darnisha SolankePBU15W2 S Factor2:48.62:48.6
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.1Ellen Whitehead U15W2James RobertsInvicta East Kent2:27.992:27.99
22:56.9Joanna Clewes U15W  G  
 
2000W U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113:30.3Harpo RandallPBU13M2 Invicta East Kent13:30.313:30.3
214:03.1Liam EastPBU13M1 Thanet AC14:03.114:03.1
2000W U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114:03.3Jack ShaleSBU13M2 Thanet AC14:03.313:10.6
 
4x100 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.1 Padd W/S Fac U15M  Padd W/S Fac  
4x100 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.7 Thanet U13M  Thanet  
4x100 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.0 Invicta East Kent U15 TeamSBU15W  Invicta East Kent55.054.4
255.2 Invicta East Kent U15 Team U15W  Invicta East Kent55.054.4
357.2 B&B 2 U15W  B&B 2  
4x100 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.6 B&B 2 U13W  B&B 2  
260.8 Invicta East Kent U13 TeamSBU13W  Invicta East Kent60.856.5
363.8 Med PP U13W  Med PP  
 
4x300 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:57.6Padd W/S Fac Padd W/S Fac U15M  Padd W  
4x300 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:17.3 Invicta East Kent U15 TeamSBU15W  Invicta East Kent3:17.33:15.7
23:21.2 Inv EK/S Fac U15W  P  
33:35.5B&B 2 B&B 2 U15W  G  
 
HJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.30Leon KingPBU13M2 Thanet AC1.401.55
HJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.15Jack ShaleSBU13M2 Thanet AC1.151.55
HJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45Toyin OrelajaPBU15W1 Blackheath & Bromley1.501.55
21.15Amber De Moubray U15W1 Invicta East Kent1.401.40
HJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.25Isabella HilditchPBU15W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley1.251.25
HJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.30Emily HighamPBU13W1Stuart EarlInvicta East Kent1.401.45
21.05Madaline Cooper-Wallis U13W2 Medway Park Phoenix1.121.12
HJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.05Anousca De MoubraySBU13W1 Invicta East Kent1.051.25
20.90Leah Towner U13W2 Medway Park Phoenix1.101.10
 
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.52Rhys FrancisSBU15M2 S Factor5.525.58
24.55Scott RowattSBU15M1Andy WoodTonbridge4.554.61
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.72Kadel HenrySBU15M2 S Factor4.725.37
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.89Harry LutzPBU13M1 Thanet AC3.894.05
23.43Robin Jarvis U13M2 Medway Park Phoenix3.563.56
33.25Aaron RowlandPBU13M2 Paddock Wood3.253.25
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.44Frank Webster U13M  Thanet  
23.09Harry Young U13M  P  
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.44Holly Fielder U13W2Stuart EarlInvicta East Kent4.725.01
23.90Karina Harris U13W1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley4.175.20
33.00Aspen Cummin U13W  Med PP  
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.75Emily SheppardPBU13W2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley4.254.25
23.27Madeleine TomlinPBU13W1 Invicta East Kent3.273.27
32.94Rebecca Fielding U13W  Med PP  
 
SP4K U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.62Adam Jacques U15M1Kim WeavingThanet AC11.1411.14
26.52Reuben CrabbePBU15M1 Tonbridge6.526.52
SP4K U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.76Jamie GoodgePBU15M1 Tonbridge3.763.76
 
SP3.25K U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.10Rhiannon WallworkSBU15W2Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent9.349.34
28.03Brooke Hollett U15W2 Blackheath & Bromley9.999.99
36.18Kirsty OldershawSBU15W1 Paddock Wood6.186.63
45.33Katie Scoones U15W2Richard ScoonesSwale7.257.25
SP3.25K U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.03Amber De Moubray U15W1 Invicta East Kent8.438.43
26.11Savannaa-Shae RichardsPBU15W1 South London/S Factor/Paddock Wood6.116.11
35.47Rianna CourtneyPBU15W2 Blackheath & Bromley5.475.47
 
SP2.72K U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.10Madaline Cooper-Wallis U13W2 Medway Park Phoenix7.287.28
24.99Holly Fielder U13W2Stuart EarlInvicta East Kent7.167.16
34.47Yasmin Austridge U13W2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4.594.59
43.62Rachel Cox U13W2 Swale3.933.93
SP2.72K U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.38Anousca De Moubray U13W1 Invicta East Kent4.904.90
24.11Emily Sheppard U13W2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley4.794.79
34.11Anna Altenau Smith U13W2 Medway Park Phoenix6.486.48
 
DT1.25K U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.59Adam Jacques U15M1Kim WeavingThanet AC22.1029.74
213.01Reuben Crabbe U15M1 Tonbridge14.2414.24
DT1.25K U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.60Jamie GoodgePBU15M1 Tonbridge8.608.60
 
DT1K U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.70Liam EastPBU13M1 Thanet AC6.706.70
DT1K U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.38Brooke HollettPBU15W2 Blackheath & Bromley20.5123.95
219.23Kirsty OldershawSBU15W1 Paddock Wood19.2320.96
 
HT3K U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.18Leon KingPBU13M2 Thanet AC16.1816.18
HT3K U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.13Simeon CrosherPBU13M1 Thanet AC11.1311.13
HT3K U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.25Chloe SmithPBU15W2 Blackheath & Bromley28.1028.10
 
JT600 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.98Max FarnellPBU15M2Nicholas FarnellInvicta East Kent41.9441.94
221.68Dre SolankePBU15M1 S Factor21.6821.68
319.39Adam JacquesSBU15M1Kim WeavingThanet AC19.3925.30
413.67Willem KleinsmiedePBU15M1 Tonbridge13.6713.67
JT600 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.82Toby Rayleigh-StruttPBU13M-1Kim WeavingThanet AC9.829.82
 
JT400 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.86Paige AlfordPBU13W1 Paddock Wood10.8610.86
29.50Paige DuffyPBU13W1 Blackheath & Bromley9.509.50
39.30Leah TownerPBU13W2 Medway Park Phoenix9.309.30
JT400 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.97Yasmin Austridge U13W2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley10.0610.06
27.39Aspen Cummin U13W  Med PP