Anne Marie Redshaw Memorial External Results
Shildon
22 Apr 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:28.55Russell BestSBU23M Stephen ShawNew Marske/Teeside Uni8:21.458:21.45
28:56.88Michael BleasbyPBU20M  Shildon8:56.888:56.88
39:06.43Chris DunnePBV35M Stan MarkleyNorth York Moors/Middlesbrough (Mandale)9:06.439:06.43
49:12.25Nathan ReedPBU23M John ArcherSunderland9:12.258:38.7
59:14.41Dean Crangle U23M Sam StanislausNorthumbria Uni9:00.939:00.93
69:27.79Patrick CrombiePBU20M Kenneth JeffersonSunderland9:27.799:27.79
79:40.03Matthew CoulthardPBU20M David MatthewsShildon9:40.039:40.03
89:42.51Jonathan Wilkinson DPBU20M Bryan MackayDurham9:16.039:09.38
99:59.12Mark WakefieldPBV35M  Unattached9:59.129:59.12
1010:44.82Ryan EtheringtonPBU20M  Shildon10:44.8210:44.82
1111:13.64Jason CatterallPBV35M Ean ParsonsSedgefield11:13.6411:13.64
3000 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:57.56Charles PascoPBU17M2Stephen ShawNew Marske8:48.818:38.43
29:36.27Joel Jones U17M1 Sunderland9:25.59:13.0
3000 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:41.55Joe ArmstrongSBU15M2John StephensonGateshead9:41.558:43.98
29:52.79Sam GarrattSBU15M2Stephen ShawNew Marske9:52.799:09.3
310:22.53Adam WeightmanSBU15M2Geoff CampbellAlnwick10:22.539:38.15
411:03.59Alex Brown U15M1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers10:27.438:45.1
511:05.51Jacob JardinePBU15M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)11:05.5111:05.51
611:08.24Dominic MorleyPBU15M2Peter VenusTynedale11:08.2411:08.24
711:20.51Josh McMillanPBU15M2 New Marske11:20.5110:37.8
812:21.10Sean HaycockSBU15M2 Sedgefield12:21.1011:21.9
913:17.14Robert TemperleyPBU15M2 Sedgefield13:17.1413:17.14
3000 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:56.21Alex SneddonSBSENW Barry ForsterJarrow & Hebburn9:56.219:50.60
210:26.77Josephine Stone U23W Stan MarkleyMiddlesbrough (Mandale)9:59.09:57.0
310:55.50Kristina Grant U23W Stan MarkleyMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Tees Valley Tigers10:33.5010:19.6
412:23.80Elizabeth WoodSBU20W  Shildon12:23.8011:40.5
3000 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:48.89Amy EtheringtonSBU17W2David MatthewsShildon10:48.8910:41.3
211:47.67Abie HearmonPBU17W2 Sedgefield11:38.2711:06.3
312:45.60Alex Pearson U17W1 Sunderland12:16.012:16.0
412:52.61Meriel Smithson U17W1 Sunderland12:22.8212:22.82