Anne Marie Redshaw Memorial External Results
Shildon
22 Apr 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.00Paul White SENM Stan MarkleyMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1:53.371:52.77
21:59.02Jack Hillier U23M  Wycombe/Durham Uni/Herne Hill1:55.41:54.76
31:59.25Thomas West U23M  Gateshead/Northumbria Uni1:56.011:56.01
41:59.82Robert TorchPBU20M Brian ScobieLeeds City/Durham Uni1:55.931:55.93
52:00.23Shaun Barras U20M Martin CroweJarrow & Hebburn1:55.61:55.6
62:01.23Andrew ClarkePBU23M  Richmond & Zetland/Durham Uni1:59.71:59.7
72:02.09Paul CliffordSBU20M  Darlington H2:02.091:55.5
82:02.41Adam SimmsPBU20M Sam StanislausAltrincham/Northumbria Uni1:58.51:55.84
92:09.83Jason Stobbs SENM John StephensonGateshead2:08.72:08.2
102:10.82Thomas Brannon V40M  North Shields Poly/VAA North East2:05.31:53.0
112:13.15Jack HepplePBU20M  Morpeth2:13.152:13.15
122:16.66Michael Todd U20M Paul BainbridgeSouth Shields2:06.21:59.5
132:22.80Daniel Duffield U20M  New Marske2:11.32:11.3
142:28.14Francis TurnerSBV40M  Durham2:28.142:27.1
152:41.69Andrew Featherstone SENM  Billingham2:32.62:28.3
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.60Michael Wilson U17M2Kenneth JeffersonSunderland1:58.541:49.76
22:10.99Jonathan CurriePBU17M2Peter VenusTynedale2:00.431:52.77
32:13.48Nathan WatersPBU17M1 Derwentside2:08.92:08.9
42:14.11Paul Harmsworth U17M2 Richmond & Zetland2:09.592:09.59
42:14.11James McAnaney U17M1Kenneth JeffersonSunderland2:09.72:09.7
62:24.60Joseph Bell U17M1David MatthewsShildon2:17.32:17.3
72:49.78Oliver LarcombePBU17M1 Sedgefield2:49.782:49.78
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.18Ryan GreenPBU15M2Mike BatemanMorpeth/St. Mary's Uni2:00.51:50.56
22:07.01Henry JohnsonPBU15M2David MatthewsShildon2:02.31:57.2
32:13.82Patrick WilsonPBU15M2Marilyn BriggsNew Marske2:09.92:06.0
42:16.34Callum PlantSBU15M2 Durham2:16.342:15.5
52:29.40Jed Russell U15M1Colin HaggieGosforth2:22.802:22.80
62:39.04MATTHEW CRAWFORD U15M  M'bro  
72:40.63Jack SmithPBU15M1 Sunderland2:40.632:13.61
82:41.05THOMAS MASON U15M  DERWENTSIDE  
92:41.26Joseph GaffneyPBU15M1 Sunderland2:41.262:37.0
102:51.44Sean Haycock U15M2 Sedgefield2:33.82:30.8
112:56.99JORDAN LEE HOWE U15M  Shild  
123:13.59DOMINIC ELLIS U15M  CleS  
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.01Tom CowperthwaitePBU13M2 Chester-le-Street2:28.62:28.6
22:36.02Matthew BunneyPBU13M2 Gateshead2:36.022:36.02
32:39.32Kieran PinkneyPBU13M2 Chester-le-Street2:34.302:34.30
42:40.87Harry RobsonPBU13M2 Richmond & Zetland2:40.872:11.0
52:41.92Ryan Arthur U13M2John TinklerChester-le-Street2:34.002:05.4
62:43.11Adam Mcmillan U13M2 New Marske2:36.22:35.8
72:47.87Michael Butterfield U13M2 Darlington H2:39.52:28.1
83:00.32Ben Palmer U13M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:46.42:28.5
93:03.30LIAM WELSH U13M  Sedge  
103:08.40JAKE TOMYS U13M  Sedge  
113:12.01Alex CowellPBU13M1Ian CowellTynedale3:12.013:12.01
123:14.39Adam PlaylePBU13M1 Sedgefield3:14.393:14.39
133:19.72William WalkerPBU13M2 New Marske3:19.723:19.72
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.13Sarah McDonald U20W Bud BaldaroJarrow & Hebburn/Birmingham Uni2:09.292:01.10
22:19.55Grace RodgersSBU20W  Loftus & Whitby2:19.552:10.55
32:23.93Nicole Burlinson U20W  Darlington H2:14.512:07.97
42:28.57Hannah Nagel U23W  Chester-le-Street/Durham Uni/Gateshead2:24.422:18.63
52:32.67Victoria HoughtonPBSENW Philip HayesNorth Shields Poly2:22.32:20.38
62:57.72Lucy ApplebyPBU20W  Chester-le-Street2:57.722:57.72
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.63Sophie MontgomeryPBU17W1Thomas MillmoreBlaydon/Blaydon & Elswick2:18.332:13.9
22:23.63Georgia Hirst U17W1David MatthewsShildon2:20.82:20.8
32:31.47Abie HearmonPBU17W2 Sedgefield2:31.472:31.35
42:33.01Megan Nelson U17W2Sam StanislausGateshead2:31.52:31.5
52:35.11Grace CuffPBU17W1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:31.12:21.9
62:35.82Hannah BriggsPBU17W2Alicia BerryJarrow & Hebburn2:33.22:28.8
72:37.14Isabel PearsePBU17W1 New Marske2:34.42:34.2
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.37Rosie Findlay U15W2David MatthewsShildon/Sedgefield2:24.82:22.4
22:27.52Eleanor DaglishPBU15W2Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers2:27.522:20.4
32:29.00Sophie BurnettPBU15W2Thomas MillmoreBirtley2:23.882:10.3
42:33.52Charlotte Fraser U15W2Janice LawtonGateshead2:29.02:29.0
52:35.53Rebecca PalmerPBU15W2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:32.02:32.0
62:38.74Rebecca MottPBU15W1Bryan MackaySedgefield2:32.52:22.4
72:40.02Rachel HarrisonPBU15W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:40.022:40.02
82:41.57Isabel StarkeyPBU15W1 Richmond & Zetland2:36.62:29.5
92:42.92Jessica Richardson U15W2Bruce HorsburghGateshead2:39.992:38.60
102:52.55Isabel MastrolonardoPBU15W2 Loftus & Whitby2:52.552:37.8
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.23Libby Hedger U13W2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:34.92:18.4
22:41.90Rebekah KitchenerPBU13W2David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:31.22:23.47
32:44.41Katie NoblePBU13W2Robin RutherfordDarlington H2:43.92:32.8
42:45.59Lizzie CrambPBU13W2David MatthewsShildon2:35.422:17.3
52:46.92Stella Jones U13W1Robin RutherfordDarlington H2:36.42:20.7
62:48.11Maddy MastrolonardoSBU13W2 Loftus & Whitby2:48.112:24.7
72:50.12Frances Bell U13W1 New Marske2:46.52:31.2
82:53.01Laura Hand U13W2Kenneth JeffersonSunderland2:38.62:29.6
92:53.37Amy Jack U13W1 Chester-le-Street2:43.82:43.8
102:56.51Lola TindleSBU13W2 Birtley2:56.512:43.6
112:59.40Eli Barnbrook U13W2Marilyn BriggsNew Marske2:53.52:33.4
123:00.42Isabel WherrittSBU13W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)3:00.422:25.0
133:04.26Hannah Robson U13W2 Darlington H3:02.52:55.2
143:05.26Rebecca ThorpePBU13W1 Blaydon3:05.263:05.26
153:06.79Emma Scarborough U13W1Janice KaufmanSedgefield2:46.62:36.8
163:09.98Gabrielle Suffield U13W1David MatthewsShildon2:55.62:50.8
173:10.97Lucy SimpsonPBU13W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)3:10.973:10.97
183:21.64Hannah Raine U13W2 New Marske2:53.82:53.8
193:21.92Maria SmithSBU13W1 Chester-le-Street3:21.922:38.1