Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC Open Graded Meeting External Results
Basingstoke
30 May 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SM 1
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
124.58-3.0John DickinsonSBSENM2927.01.83Bill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants24.5822.6
224.98-3.0Tobi Oyewumi U20M   LWC  
325.45-3.0Alistair OlrogPBU17M1524.06.96Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants25.4525.45
425.97-3.0Alex CrowleyPBU17M   Hampshire Schs25.9725.97
526.00-3.0Ray Watkins V55M5905.01.53 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets24.8824.88
626.10-3.0Tobin Hatton-BrownSBU17M1508.04.97 Basingstoke & Mid Hants26.1024.7
200 SM 2
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
124.96-1.7Tom Burgess U20M   LWC  
225.23-1.7Peter BentPBU15M1418.12.97 Basingstoke & Mid Hants24.924.7
325.49-1.7David Elderfield V55M5624.11.55David ElderfieldBasingstoke & Mid Hants24.823.30
427.04-1.7Andy SmerdonSBV50M5026.05.62 Fleet & Crookham26.4426.44
527.65-1.7John Dickinson V50M5023.10.61John DickinsonHaslemere Border/Fleet & Crookham/Southern Countie27.0726.36
634.85-1.7Peter Cornes V45M4607.05.66 Poole AC32.432.4
200 U15M
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
125.46-2.1Harvey Thompson U15M1415.12.97George OgilvieWinchester24.3724.37
228.29-2.1Conor Breslin U15M1313.04.99Ken SpencerBracknell AC28.025.80
329.34-2.1Thomas KennedyPBU15M   Basingstoke & Mid Hants28.326.3
431.71-2.1Glenn Balfour U13M1120.06.00Rob BoydBournemouth29.529.0
531.82-2.1Mitchell Tucker U15M   Basingstoke & Mid Hants31.7329.51
632.89-2.1Matthew Bowers U13M  Ken SpencerBracknell AC31.830.4
733.69-2.1Michael Cornes U13M   Poole AC31.728.8
200 SW 1
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
126.65 Yolanda NicholsonSBU17W1631.10.95 Team Kennet26.6526.1
227.1 Lucy Bomphrey U15W1422.09.97Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants26.2026.02
327.4 Lurenda Mudd U17W1601.09.95Paul Robert PeplerGloucester26.225.91
427.6 Millie Calkin U15W1404.11.97Averil HewittTeam Kennet26.325.4
527.87 Eva Napier U15W1404.09.97Mark UptonWinchester27.026.5
200 SW 2
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
127.83-0.7Ciara Dossett U15W1428.11.97 Portsmouth GS27.0927.09
228.52-0.7Elizabeth Butler-Clack U15W1321.11.98Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants27.426.9
329.03-0.7Sadiya Mohammed U17W   LWC  
429.57-0.7Rachel Baust SENW   Cambridge & Coleridge28.628.0
530.17-0.7Lucy Rogers U15W1303.08.98Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District28.6728.67
200 SW 3
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
129.27-1.5Annabel ChaffeySBU15W1413.04.98Averil HewittTeam Kennet29.129.04
229.61-1.5Carol DawkinsSBV50W5108.12.60 City of Portsmouth28.5627.7
329.89-1.5Tyler Scott U15W   Basingstoke & Mid Hants29.429.4
429.90-1.5Alanna Goddard U15W   Aldershot, Farnham & District28.628.2
529.93-1.5Porsche-Alisiah SilvaPBU15W1220.06.99Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants28.728.0
630.28-1.5Amy Teal U15W1408.03.98 Southampton29.126.6
200 SW 4
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
130.24-1.6Sara HendersonPBU23W2016.04.92Mike BullNewbury/Birmingham Uni29.6729.67
231.78-1.6Tamara MyallPBU15W1429.12.97Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District31.7831.78
332.87-1.6Sue Van Vuuren V40W4227.12.69George OgilvieWinchester30.429.82
433.16-1.6Peony MyallPBU15W1216.08.99 Aldershot, Farnham & District33.1633.16
533.54-1.6Maria HenrySBV35W   Basingstoke & Mid Hants33.5432.98
200 U15W
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
130.72 Amelia Davis U13W1228.01.00 Poole AC28.7028.05
231.94 Charlotte Kirby U13W   Basingstoke & Mid Hants31.8328.80
332.11 Phoebe Harvey U15W  Alan DriverCamberley31.129.7
432.37 Lucy Robinson U15W   LWC  
532.62 Amber Clare U13W1103.03.01 Basingstoke & Mid Hants30.427.10
634.33 Victoria Butler-Clack U13W1103.03.01Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants33.5833.58
737.91 Joanna ChivertonPBU11W   Basingstoke & Mid Hants37.9137.91