Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC Open Graded Meeting External Results
Basingstoke
30 May 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SM 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.58-3.0John DickinsonSBSENM Bill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants24.5822.6
224.98-3.0Tobi Oyewumi U20M  LWC  
325.45-3.0Alistair OlrogPBU17M Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants25.4525.45
425.97-3.0Alex CrowleyPBU17M  Hampshire Schs25.9725.97
526.00-3.0Ray Watkins V55M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets24.8824.88
626.10-3.0Tobin Hatton-BrownSBU17M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants26.1024.4
200 SM 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.96-1.7Tom Burgess U20M  LWC  
225.23-1.7Peter BentPBU15M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants24.923.9
325.49-1.7David Elderfield V55M David ElderfieldBasingstoke & Mid Hants24.823.30
427.04-1.7Andy SmerdonSBV50M  Fleet & Crookham26.4426.44
527.65-1.7John Dickinson V50M John DickinsonHaslemere Border/Fleet & Crookham/Southern Countie27.0725.8
634.85-1.7Peter Cornes V45M  Poole AC32.432.4
200 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.46-2.1Harvey Thompson U15M2George OgilvieWinchester24.3724.37
228.29-2.1Conor Breslin U15M1Ken SpencerBracknell AC28.023.3
329.34-2.1Thomas KennedyPBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants28.324.1
431.71-2.1Glenn Balfour U13M-1Rob BoydBournemouth29.526.64
531.82-2.1Mitchell Tucker U15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants31.7329.51
632.89-2.1Matthew Bowers U13M-2Ken SpencerBracknell AC31.830.4
733.69-2.1Michael Cornes U13M-1 Poole AC31.725.7
200 SW 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.65 Yolanda NicholsonSBU17W  Team Kennet26.6526.1
227.1 Lucy Bomphrey U15W Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants26.2025.6
327.4 Lurenda Mudd U17W Paul PeplerGloucester26.225.91
427.6 Millie Calkin U15W Averil HewittTeam Kennet26.325.4
527.87 Eva Napier U15W Mark UptonWinchester27.026.5
200 SW 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.83-0.7Ciara Dossett U15W  Portsmouth GS27.0927.09
228.52-0.7Elizabeth Butler-Clack U15W Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants27.426.51
329.03-0.7Sadiya Mohammed U17W  LWC  
429.57-0.7Rachel Baust SENW  Cambridge & Coleridge28.627.9
530.17-0.7Lucy Rogers U15W Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District28.6727.24
200 SW 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.27-1.5Annabel ChaffeySBU15W Averil HewittTeam Kennet29.129.04
229.61-1.5Carol DawkinsSBV50W Mike SmithCity of Portsmouth28.5627.7
329.89-1.5Tyler Scott U15W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants29.429.4
429.90-1.5Alanna Goddard U15W Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District28.627.59
529.93-1.5Porsche-Alisiah SilvaPBU15W Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants28.728.0
630.28-1.5Amy Teal U15W Sara MacDonald-GraySouthampton29.125.8
200 SW 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.24-1.6Sara HendersonPBU23W Mike BullNewbury/Birmingham Uni29.6728.22
231.78-1.6Tamara MyallPBU15W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District31.7831.78
332.87-1.6Sue Van Vuuren V40W George OgilvieWinchester30.428.67
433.16-1.6Peony MyallPBU15W  Aldershot, Farnham & District33.1633.16
533.54-1.6Maria HenrySBV35W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants33.5432.98
200 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.72 Amelia Davis U13W-1 Poole AC28.7026.5
231.94 Charlotte Kirby U13W-2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants31.8328.80
332.11 Phoebe Harvey U15W1Alan DriverCamberley31.129.5
432.37 Lucy Robinson U15W  LWC  
532.62 Amber Clare U13W-2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants30.426.1
634.33 Victoria Butler-Clack U13W-2Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants33.5829.23
737.91 Joanna ChivertonPBU11W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants37.9137.91