Tim Wealthall Miles & Richard Belton 5000m Races External Results
Nottingham
22 Jun 12
Mile 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mile SX 1
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
17:35.1Oliver ClayPBU13M1216.01.00 Chesterfield/4Life Tri7:35.17:35.1
27:41.0Katie HolmesSBV45W   Holme Pierrepont7:41.07:05.7
38:28.6Jacob Caine U11M   Unattached  
49:17.9Douglas SpaldingSBV70M7229.12.39 Ilkeston9:17.97:52.7
59:30.6Debbie Caine V35W   Unattached  
69:58.1John KnightPBV70M   Sutton-in-Ashfield9:58.19:58.1
Mile SX 2
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
16:29.3Anastasia Stock-ClarkePBU11W   Derby6:29.36:29.3
26:51.6Rebekah DussekSBU15W1407.02.98 Charnwood/4Life Tri6:51.66:36.0
36:52.1William ScottSBV60M6407.01.48 Holme Pierrepont/Midland Masters6:52.16:42.5
46:54.0Archie Foster U11M   Notts  
56:54.8Jamie BramleySBU13W1111.12.00 Notts6:54.86:33.2
66:56.7Wendy KaneSBV40W4423.03.68Trevor MuxlowNotts6:56.76:45.3
77:06.3Yasmin Nutt U11W   Formula 1  
87:35.6Sandra PoolePBV65W6804.02.44 Holme Pierrepont7:35.67:35.6
97:40.2Carol Ann SharrattSBV55W   Hatton Darts RC7:40.27:11.2
Mile SX 3
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:52.5Lindsey HarperSBSENW  Trevor MuxlowNotts5:52.55:34.5
26:16.0Rob CockaynePBV55M5920.07.52 Sutton-in-Ashfield6:16.06:16.0
36:19.4Ruby FosterSBU15W   Notts6:19.46:14.2
46:21.0Tom DussekPBU13M1203.02.00 Charnwood6:21.06:21.0
56:22.5Charlotte SaundersPBU20W   Notts6:22.56:22.5
66:23.6Joe CartwrightPBU13M1118.10.00 Notts6:23.66:20.8
76:27.2Oliver Jordan U11M   UA  
86:27.6Peter Cartwright V40M   4 Life Tri  
96:27.6Hannah ClayPBU17W1526.03.97 4Life Tri6:27.66:27.6
106:46.6Emma CartwrightPBU15W  Rob CarelessNotts6:46.66:46.6
Mile SX 4
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:43.5Catherine CharltonPBSENW3325.01.79 Redhill RR5:43.55:30.5
25:46.3Finn MoffattPBU11M  Graham MoffattRushcliffe5:46.35:20.1
35:47.7Esther HopePBSENW3229.08.79 City of Norwich/Loughborough Students5:47.75:47.7
46:02.9Joss MoffattSBU13M1231.01.00Graham MoffattRushcliffe6:02.95:23.5
56:08.0Xavi Calcedo U11M   4 Life Tri  
Mile SX 5
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.4Paul NewtonPBV45M4505.08.66 Redhill RR5:14.45:14.4
25:30.8Matthew NuttSBV40M4316.02.69 Formula One Circuit Crew5:30.85:23.2
35:44.2Martin SaundersPBV45M   Notts5:44.25:44.2
Mile SX 6
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.1Leigh StubbsPBSENM2919.07.82 Redhill RR4:40.14:40.1
24:41.0Eyob HuruySBU20M1825.01.94 Notts4:41.04:36.1
34:42.4Andy NortonPBSENM3012.01.82Trevor MuxlowNotts/Civil Service4:42.44:42.4
44:49.5Daniel KennedySBU23M2009.12.91 Nottingham Uni4:49.54:41.4
54:51.6James BerehowskyjSBU23M2018.02.92Tim AshCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni4:51.64:31.3
64:51.9Juliet PotterSBSENW3024.10.81Roy StowellCharnwood4:51.94:41.67
74:58.4Sarah HarrisPBV35W3607.02.76 Long Eaton/Sale Harriers Manchester/Midland Master4:58.44:58.4
85:00.5Laura-Jane DayPBU23W2107.02.91Laura-Jane DayNotts/Nottingham Uni5:00.55:00.5
95:08.2Graham MoffattSBV40M4416.03.68 Holme Pierrepont/Dark Peak5:08.24:53.3
105:10.6David OxlandSBV60M6121.05.51 Notts/Midland Masters5:10.64:59.5
115:20.7Howard PartridgeSBV60M6128.07.50 Holme Pierrepont5:20.75:03.0
Mile SX 7
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.3Doug MussonPBU20M1808.04.94Trevor MuxlowNotts4:23.34:17.6
24:24.6Tom MahonPBU23M2222.02.90 Owls Leicester/Nottingham Uni Cross Country &4:24.64:24.6
34:24.9Tom CrowleyPBU23M   Notts/Nottingham Uni4:24.94:24.9
44:26.6Blayne PickSBU23M2031.03.92Trevor MuxlowNotts4:26.64:25.6
54:27.2Joseph ColeshawSBU20M1810.04.94Trevor MuxlowNotts4:27.24:26.0
64:30.2Mark ThompsonPBU20M1813.01.94Trevor MuxlowNotts4:30.24:30.2
74:31.8Freddie HessianPBU20M1816.12.93Trevor MuxlowNotts4:31.84:31.8
84:32.5Jonathan HiornsSBSENM2502.10.86Trevor MuxlowNotts/Nottingham Uni4:32.54:29.5
94:38.4Robert SmithSBU23M  Robert SmithNotts/Nottingham Uni4:38.44:27.2
104:40.9Andrew WarburtonPBU23M2118.07.90 Notts/Loughborough Students4:40.94:40.9
114:54.2Harry FosterPBU20M  Trevor MuxlowNotts4:54.24:32.4
 
5000 SM
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
115:10.8Alastair Watson SENM3404.08.77 Notts/Hermitage14:55.8314:41.49
215:55.2Jarratt Perkins SENM2419.12.87Trevor MuxlowNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni15:32.515:21.71
316:08.4Brett CliffordPBU20M   Notts/New Zealand16:08.416:08.4
416:30.6Mark Vardy SENM2419.03.88 Newbury/Loughborough Students16:18.616:15.9
516:40.3Lee MorrisPBV35M3724.03.75 North Derbyshire16:40.316:40.3
616:47.6Richard DarlingSBSENM3423.07.77 Notts16:47.616:28.6
717:08.5Graham MoffattPBV40M4416.03.68 Holme Pierrepont/Dark Peak17:08.517:08.5
817:14.5Matthew Judson SENM  Trevor MuxlowNotts17:11.716:41.8
917:32.6Andy Wetherill V50M5406.12.57 Redhill RR/Midland Masters/Sutton-in-Ashfield16:29.415:38.7
1018:43.2Chris BulmanPBU23M1908.08.92 Nottingham Uni Cross Country &18:43.218:43.2
1118:58.8Richard SimsPBV50M   Sinfin18:58.818:58.8
5000 SX B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
116:54.3Tom Drake SENM2610.07.85 Wigston16:33.316:33.3
218:59.7Abdullah NurSBU23M   Notts18:59.718:03.5
320:14.9Keith Donald V55M5706.09.54 Derby20:02.420:02.4
420:23.2Joanne BirtwistleSBSENW3205.05.80 Notts20:23.219:57.9
521:11.2Derek HonourPBV50M   Derwent Runners (Derby)21:11.221:11.2
622:49.6Robert SharrattSBV50M5423.12.57 Burton22:49.621:54.0
723:31.9Geoffrey BrownPBV50M5415.04.58 Road Runners Club23:31.923:31.9
825:29.7Frederika Byrne SENW   UA