Shropshire County Championships (800/3000) External Results
Telford
17 May 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.2Toby BirtwhistleSBU23M  Telford AC2:03.21:58.46
22:06.3Andrew BeestonSBSENM  Shrewsbury2:06.32:05.0
32:06.8Peter ArnoldPBSENM  Telford AC2:06.82:06.8
42:08.4Rob HughesSBSENM  Telford AC2:08.41:54.4
52:17.2David TattonPBSENM  Telford AC2:17.22:17.2
800 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.0Ryan HeathSBU20M2 Telford AC2:04.02:03.1
22:22.2Sebastion PopeSBU20M1 Bridgnorth2:22.22:16.0
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.3Josh Burrows U17M2 Telford AC1:58.571:56.59
22:13.1G Matthews U17M  Wrekin  
32:18.2Jason GlennersterSBU17M1 Shrewsbury2:18.22:12.4
42:19.3Jack Machin U17M2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston2:13.62:10.74
52:33.8A Harman U17M  Idsall  
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.4Alex BurrowsPBU15M2 Telford AC2:03.91:53.54
22:18.4Oscar DickinsSBU15M2 Shropshire Schs2:18.42:05.8
32:19.5Matthew YappSBU15M2 Ludlow2:19.52:12.6
42:19.9Gene RatanadarosPBU15M2 Shropshire Schs2:19.92:19.9
52:25.0Aidan Wade U15M2Aidan WadeTelford AC2:20.32:20.3
62:25.8Joel RouraPBU15M1 Telford AC2:25.82:06.2
72:27.9Ben RemnantSBU15M2 Shropshire Schs2:27.92:05.50
82:41.1K Thiessen U15M  Wrekin  
92:44.4J Sanders U15M  Wrekin  
102:52.2J Trimmer U15M  Wrekin  
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.7Cameron Van OnselenPBU13M2 Oswestry2:26.32:07.6
22:30.2Dylan GillettSBU13M2Dylan GillettTelford AC2:30.22:09.8
32:59.4J Hodgkiss U13M  TH. Adams  
800 M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.3Dale WilkinsonSBV40M6 Telford AC2:07.31:59.7
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.5Claire BurgoyneSBSENW Maurice HillShrewsbury/Staffordshire Uni/Birchfield H2:05.842:05.84
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.3Ellie Bryan U17W2 Telford AC2:31.92:29.1
22:41.7Emily Wright U17W2 Wrekin2:36.22:30.4
32:55.9R Finnigan U17W  Wrekin  
43:16.9O Simmonds U17W  Wrekin  
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.9Issy CothamPBU15W2John AbbissBridgnorth2:26.32:16.80
22:30.5Olivia PapaioannouPBU17W3 Shropshire Schs2:30.52:21.6
32:31.0Robyn VickersPBU15W2 Telford AC2:30.62:30.6
42:34.2Cloe EvansPBU15W2Richard EastmanBridgnorth2:34.22:34.2
52:35.6Danielle RowlinsonPBU15W2Colin LancasterTelford AC2:32.62:32.6
62:35.6Georgina BenbowPBU15W1 Wenlock2:35.62:21.7
72:35.7Passy GoddardSBU15W2 Oswestry2:35.72:33.6
82:46.9Georgia Churm U15W1 Shropshire Schs2:34.92:31.7
92:51.2S Gardner U15W  SAC  
102:59.7Frances Crawford Clark U15W1Richard EastmanBridgnorth2:54.22:54.2
113:05.2Jade CothamPBU15W1 Bridgnorth3:05.23:05.2
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.8Eva WadePBU13W2 Telford AC2:26.72:24.2
22:42.0Molly AndrewsPBU13W2 Bridgnorth2:42.02:22.3
32:43.4Ellie RussellPBU13W2Ellie RussellOswestry2:43.42:43.4
42:44.6Henny GoddardPBU13W2 Oswestry2:44.62:44.6
52:45.9Megan PottsSBU13W2 Shrewsbury2:45.92:44.9
62:46.8Imogen EvansSBU15W3 Shropshire Schs2:46.82:37.6
72:48.5Anna YappPBU13W2 Ludlow2:48.52:48.5
82:58.5Anna-Maria Wake U13W1 Telford AC2:53.82:30.1
93:29.9G Nichol U13W  Wrekin