Thames Valley Harriers Open meeting External Results
Wormwood Scrubs
6 Jun 12
100 200 800 3000 3000W SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3.25K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.5K DT1K DT0.75K
JT700 JT600 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
110.91-3.3Adam Thomas U20M1715.04.95Ken SpencerBracknell AC10.6910.58
211.15-3.3Nigel Thomas SENM2411.05.88Ron RoddanThames Valley/St. Mary's Uni10.8910.36
311.35-3.3Laurence OwenSBU20M  Ron RoddanThames Valley10.910.8
411.36-3.3Jason Greenidge V35M3501.03.77Daniel NaphtaliWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.2410.7
511.44-3.3Joshua Abladey JnrSBSENM2220.10.89Harry KingJarrow & Hebburn/Brunel Uni11.411.14
611.50-3.3Alan Davidson U17M1605.01.96Claire TompsettHillingdon11.2611.22
711.55-3.3Adrian AssinorPBU23M1905.10.92 Thames Valley11.5511.55
811.56-3.3Kaylen Stuart U17M1508.06.96Michael ComissiongThames Valley11.2011.05
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.1-1.7AYEDLA ADENIJI U17M   Unatt  
212.2-1.7Blake Roberts U20M1622.06.95Ken SpencerBracknell AC11.511.5
312.3-1.7Andrew Gordon V35M3822.04.74 Kingston & Poly/Veterans11.611.6
312.4-1.7Connor Feek U17M1615.03.96Claire TompsettHillingdon11.411.4
512.4-1.7Johnny SpencerPBU15M   Unattached12.412.4
612.4-1.7Yuan Ming Wang-Koh U23M2021.08.91 Imperial College/Imperial11.7511.5
712.7-1.7Alan Davidson U17M1605.01.96Claire TompsettHillingdon11.2611.22
812.7-1.7Richard CostaPBU17M1626.12.95 Thames Valley/Track Academy12.712.7
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.80-1.5Nick LauderSBV40M4214.05.70Nick LauderEnfield & Haringey/Veterans12.8012.2
212.89-1.5Robert Allen V50M5012.10.61Robert AllenHarrow/Veterans12.3212.14
313.33-1.5Alasdair Ross V60M6017.03.52Alasdair RossWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.8311.19
413.69-1.5Sholto Douglas-Home V45M4901.09.62 Southern Counties Vets13.413.33
513.89-1.5Heather Gibbons U20W1724.11.94 Hillingdon13.4212.9
613.94-1.5Dante Blackwood U15M1204.07.99 Ealing, Southall & Middx13.613.6
714.38-1.5Khalil Henriques U13M1216.10.99 Thames Valley13.913.1
814.77-1.5Philip BellSBV55M5807.03.54 Harrow/Veterans14.7712.9
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
113.80-2.4Stephen Le Roux V35M3827.03.74 Thames Valley12.7312.73
214.23-2.4Christopher GriffithSBV35M3613.04.76 Veterans14.2314.0
314.33-2.4Georgie Floyd U20W1717.05.95Caroline PriceHillingdon13.813.8
414.75-2.4Alan Perry V55M5919.02.53 Harrow/Veterans14.5213.85
514.76-2.4Cliff Hide V60M6014.03.52 Serpentine/Veterans14.314.2
615.02-2.4Andrei BogdanPBU15M1215.07.99 Thames Valley/Track Academy15.0215.02
715.67-2.4KASIA KRYWSKA U15W   Unatt  
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114.70-1.4Kristel GhoosPBU23W2202.03.90 Thames Valley/Imperial College/Belgium14.7014.70
214.80-1.4Ellie Maxted U13W1125.07.00 Kingston & Poly14.314.2
315.19-1.4Rhianna ReynoldsPBU13W1203.01.00 Kingston & Poly14.6113.0
415.29-1.4Laura Davies U13W1221.02.00 Ealing, Southall & Middx15.0212.9
515.33-1.4Euphemia Scott V45W   Thames Valley/Southern Counties Vets/Shaftesbury B15.213.31
616.27-1.4Lesley Richardson V40W4326.03.69Rohan SamuelEnfield & Haringey/Civil Service/Southern Counties15.715.3
716.69-1.4William CouttsPBU13M1111.01.01Graham FrenchEaling, Southall & Middx16.6916.69
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
123.12-1.3Alan Davidson U17M1605.01.96Claire TompsettHillingdon22.2122.21
223.25-1.3Kaylen Stuart U17M1508.06.96Michael ComissiongThames Valley22.5622.51
323.27-1.3Jason Greenidge V35M3501.03.77Daniel NaphtaliWoodford Green Essex Ladies23.0822.38
423.42-1.3Joshua Abladey JnrSBSENM2220.10.89Harry KingJarrow & Hebburn/Brunel Uni23.0723.07
523.79-1.3Adrian AssinorPBU23M1905.10.92 Thames Valley23.7923.79
625.37-1.3SULDAN ADDE SENM   Unatt  
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
123.58-1.8Jonathan MannPBU23M1916.11.92Ron RoddanAberdeen/Imperial College/Thames Valley/Netherland23.323.19
224.19-1.8Connor Feek U17M1615.03.96Claire TompsettHillingdon23.2223.22
324.22-1.8IUHBIL FORDE SENM   Unatt  
424.51-1.8Stephen EdwardsSBSENM2712.07.84Rezlimond CameronThames Valley/Australia24.5124.06
525.16-1.8MING WANG-HOE U23M   Imp  
625.31-1.8Nilrem Stewart U15M  Andre FernandezThames Valley/Track Academy24.7123.47
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
124.38-2.3GUS MILLER SENM   Unatt  
224.5-2.3Johnny SpencerPBU15M   Unattached24.524.5
324.93-2.3Pierre GoualinPBU15M   Ealing, Southall & Middx24.9324.93
424.96-2.3Stephen UbahPBU15M1402.11.97 Thames Valley24.823.92
525.79-2.3HENRY Unknown U17M   QPH  
626.99-2.3Milton McIntosh V45M4613.10.65 Southern Counties Vets25.4725.20
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
126.40-1.1Nick Lauder V40M4214.05.70Nick LauderEnfield & Haringey/Veterans26.1925.01
226.52-1.1Alasdair Ross V60M6017.03.52Alasdair RossWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.822.87
327.09-1.1Stephen Le Roux V35M3827.03.74 Thames Valley26.6226.62
427.90-1.1Gabriel Loftus U17M1530.09.96 Ealing, Southall & Middx27.427.4
528.50-1.1Heather Gibbons U20W1724.11.94 Hillingdon27.326.69
630.59-1.1Ellie MaxtedPBU13W1125.07.00 Kingston & Poly30.5930.59
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
128.67-1.7Dante Blackwood U15M1204.07.99 Ealing, Southall & Middx28.428.4
229.01-1.7Christopher GriffithSBV35M3613.04.76 Veterans29.0128.3
329.94-1.7Charlotte BurrowsSBU15W1303.12.98Doddridge BenjaminQueens Park29.9427.01
431.04-1.7Alan PerrySBV55M5919.02.53 Harrow/Veterans31.0429.6
531.17-1.7Andrei BogdanSBU15M1215.07.99 Thames Valley/Track Academy31.1727.18
632.06-1.7KASIA KRYWSKA U15M   UNATT  
200 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
129.90-0.8Emma HoodPBU17W1517.02.97 Queens Park29.9029.90
230.43-0.8Kristel GhoosPBU23W2202.03.90 Thames Valley/Imperial College/Belgium30.4330.43
331.54-0.8Rhianna ReynoldsSBU13W1203.01.00 Kingston & Poly31.5428.0
200 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
131.05-1.6MONIQUE MAGYAR U17W   TVH  
231.49-1.6Euphemia Scott V45W   Thames Valley/Southern Counties Vets/Shaftesbury B30.3227.35
331.70-1.6Lena CayssialsPBU15W   Thames Valley31.7031.70
434.58-1.6Lesley RichardsonSBV40W4326.03.69Rohan SamuelEnfield & Haringey/Civil Service/Southern Counties34.5331.45
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.41 Mohamed Hashi U20M1810.09.93Steve MannQueens Park2:05.561:56.81
22:09.20 Alex LeslieSBU23M  Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx2:09.202:07.44
32:15.68 Noel HallSBV50M5031.01.62 Hillingdon/Veterans2:15.682:10.6
42:22.30 James BlakemorePBV40M   Thames Valley2:22.302:22.30
52:23.12 Akira Anzai-JacksonSBU20M1801.05.94Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx2:21.002:19.93
62:26.83 Richard TaylorSBV35M   Serpentine2:17.02:13.81
72:28.22 Christina Hall U20W1720.10.94Rodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:22.212:22.21
82:31.36 Lisa WebbSBV45W4609.10.65 Shaftesbury Barnet/Veterans2:31.362:11.2
92:42.51 Besirat Tesfu U15W1403.03.98Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx2:38.82:35.1
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.41 Milton McIntoshPBV45M4613.10.65 Southern Counties Vets2:30.412:30.41
22:33.56 Michael Stainton V50M5104.12.60 Serpentine2:27.212:27.21
32:34.85 Emma HoodPBU17W1517.02.97 Queens Park2:34.52:34.5
42:36.65 Mollie O'Sullivan U13W1223.02.00Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:32.302:16.7
52:38.22 Dominic ThompsonSBU13M1126.07.00 Shaftesbury Barnet2:38.222:37.8
62:39.89 Maximilian Buckley U13M1216.01.00 Thames Valley2:37.52:17.9
72:43.49 Charlotte BuckleySBU11W  Roy ClarridgeThames Valley/London Schs2:43.492:21.8
83:15.10 Maryam HussainSBU13W  Graham FrenchEaling, Southall & Middx3:15.102:38.2
 
3000 SX
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
18:31.05 Neilson Hall SENM2905.10.82Philip O'DellBedford & County/Thames Valley/Herts Phoenix8:14.728:03.93
28:58.73 Naz DawitPBU23M   Thames Valley/Eritrea8:57.88:57.8
39:07.81 Mark PearcePBU17M1619.01.96George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet9:02.18:32.10
49:12.65 Sean Renfer SENM2316.08.88 Thames Valley/Switzerland9:04.208:55.13
59:16.35 Robert Lightowler U17M1516.03.97George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs9:01.828:47.20
69:21.68 Dave Morgan SENM   Serpentine9:06.248:57.8
79:26.61 Phil McCorquodaleSBU23M2009.04.92 Kenilworth Runners/Leamington/Thames Valley9:26.619:25.11
89:53.84 Mark Palser SENM2724.07.84 Les Croupiers/Marshall Milton Keynes/Thames Valley9:46.99:46.9
99:57.15 Ali YahyeSBU23M  Paul OppeThames Valley/Somalia9:57.159:35.19
109:59.67 Henry Hughes SENM   Thames Valley/Ireland9:55.79:52.4
1110:01.80 James Wooldridge U17M1527.03.97 London Heathside9:51.319:51.31
1210:08.53 Tony Pamphilon V50M5313.06.58 Woodford Green Essex Ladies10:00.09:22.4
1310:29.88 Phil WettonPBV40M   Thames Valley10:29.8810:29.88
1410:35.82 Tom Yates SENM   Ealing, Southall & Middx10:27.610:27.6
1510:49.23 Richard Taylor V35M   Serpentine10:10.010:02.76
1610:50.78 Peter HillPBV40M   Thames Valley10:50.7810:50.78
1711:04.09 Michael StaintonPBV50M5104.12.60 Serpentine10:31.910:15.66
1811:09.43 Melvin Wathira U20M   L Hth  
1911:15.42 Mason DietrichPBU15M1301.05.99 London Heathside11:15.4211:15.42
2011:16.81 Alex Beattie U20M   L Hth  
2111:20.38 Victoria Carter V40W4006.07.71 Serpentine10:56.310:50.76
2212:22.93 Andrea Sanders-Reece V55W5607.09.55Tom CraggsMornington Chasers/Veterans12:01.1112:01.11
2313:06.67 Izaiah Turner U20M1712.04.95Shaun MedlenLondon Heathside11:51.8711:51.87
-DNF Miron Woldemichael U17M1611.10.95 London Heathside10:14.359:42.7
-DNF Ayuub Abdullahi U20M1708.10.94 Thames Valley10:51.610:51.6
 
3000W SX
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114:13.63 Francisco Reis V50M   Ilford/Portugal13:49.613:44.55
217:53.55 Maureen NoelSBV45W4816.08.63 Belgrave/Civil Service/Veterans17:53.5517:29.27
318:40.16 Christopher Flint V65M6706.12.44 Surrey WC/London Vidarians18:01.517:43.8
419:12.91 Sean Pender V55M   Enfield & Haringey/Veterans/Ireland18:37.9517:05.45
 
SP7.26K SM
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
113.49 Roger Skedd SENM2903.09.82Greg RichardsCity of Sheffield/Falkirk14.5514.55
 
SP6K M55
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111.40 Neville Thompson V55M5728.03.55 Shaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets14.6214.62
 
SP5K U17M
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
113.95 Louis Mascarenhas U17M1605.01.96 Blackheath & Bromley14.6414.64
 
SP4K U20W
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
18.41 Kayomie Thompson U20W1611.08.95Neville ThompsonShaftesbury Barnet9.1710.90
SP4K U17W
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15.87 Monique Magyar U17W   TVH  
 
SP3.25K U13M
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
18.07 Dejean Marshall-Brown U13M1111.08.00Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill10.7711.74
SP3.25K U15W
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
18.70 Chanelle PierrePBU15W1313.05.99Bob DensleyEaling, Southall & Middx9.4910.47
26.31 Lena Cayssials U15W   Thames Valley6.366.36
35.60 Sophie BlairPBU15W1327.10.98 Ealing, Southall & Middx6.696.69
 
SP2.72K U13W
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
17.95 Denisha Marshall-Brown U13W1111.08.00Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill10.9312.44
 
DT2K SM
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
141.49 Roger Skedd SENM2903.09.82Greg RichardsCity of Sheffield/Falkirk43.6048.38
 
DT1.5K U17M
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
145.00 Louis Mascarenhas U17M1605.01.96 Blackheath & Bromley49.9349.93
DT1.5K M55
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
144.14 Neville Thompson V55M5728.03.55 Shaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets51.5457.56
223.15 Dave Faulkner V55M5915.07.52 Garden City Runners/Herts Phoenix/Loughton/Eastern27.9427.94
 
DT1K U13M
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
122.16 Dejean Marshall-BrownPBU13M1111.08.00Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill27.0827.08
218.05 Jaquan Moore U13M1018.07.01John PainterCity of Norwich19.9422.24
315.52 Amir DlimiPBU13M   London Schs15.5215.52
DT1K SW
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
132.61 Laura Britane SENW2518.05.87Samantha BrewerThames Valley/Latvia39.5845.99
DT1K U20W
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
134.34 Kayomie Thompson U20W1611.08.95Neville ThompsonShaftesbury Barnet37.8539.58
223.86 Anicia BrownPBU20W  Graeme AllanThames Valley23.9623.96
DT1K U17W
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
118.71 Lia Stephenson U17W1604.03.96David JohnsonThames Valley/Track Academy21.8321.83
DT1K U15W
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114.77 Chanelle Pierre U15W1313.05.99Bob DensleyEaling, Southall & Middx15.9023.12
213.76 Sophie BlairPBU15W1327.10.98 Ealing, Southall & Middx13.7615.67
 
DT0.75K U13W
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
120.73 Denisha Marshall-Brown U13W1111.08.00Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill26.2726.27
218.96 Rhianna ReynoldsPBU13W1203.01.00 Kingston & Poly21.3721.37
 
JT700 U17M
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
147.57 David JerzykowskiPBU17M1516.06.96Susan WilliamsThames Valley/Track Academy48.0048.00
 
JT600 SW
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
137.30 Laura BritanePBSENW2518.05.87Samantha BrewerThames Valley/Latvia42.3548.29
JT600 U20W
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
132.13 Georgie Floyd U20W1717.05.95Caroline PriceHillingdon33.9638.80
229.17 Lucy Knott U20W1709.01.95Samantha BrewerThames Valley32.7734.29
 
JT400 U13M
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
122.66 Jaquan Moore U13M1018.07.01John PainterCity of Norwich29.1035.50
218.37 Andrei BogdanPBU15M1215.07.99 Thames Valley/Track Academy18.3718.37
314.72 William CouttsPBU13M1111.01.01Graham FrenchEaling, Southall & Middx14.7214.72