Cambridge Harriers Open
Eltham
23 May 12
100 400 800 1500 3000 SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP2.72K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.96Tommy Ramdhan U17M Christopher HarrisBexley/Inverness10.8210.21
211.01Joe Berth-JonesPBU20M  Cambridge H11.0110.7
311.03Farren MorganSBU20M Christopher HarrisBexley11.0310.89
411.78Courtney Green SENM Junior FieldKent11.311.3
511.89Hassan DavisPBSENM Junior FieldKent11.8911.89
611.95Luke FrancisPBU17M Christopher HarrisBexley11.9511.95
712.11Jack Parris U17M Mark LancasterCambridge H12.0711.53
813.92Kirstie Taylor V35W  Dartford H13.712.4
 
400 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.67Nicholas BeloSBU23M  Cambridge H50.6750.31
250.80Steven TesterSBSENM Iain PresnellTonbridge50.8049.89
351.27Hassan DavisPBSENM Junior FieldKent51.050.2
452.52Frano Vainio-DoiseulPBU17M Mark LancasterCambridge H/Finland52.449.92
553.78Columba Blango U23M Mick BondSouth London52.248.44
400 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.95Daniel PitmanPBU17M Mike BakerMedway & Maidstone52.9552.95
253.12Courtney GreenPBSENM Junior FieldKent53.1253.12
353.66Andy MurrayPBU23M  Kent52.250.04
457.23William AdamsPBU15M  Blackheath & Bromley56.0452.91
557.85Kathryn Sutton SENW Gerald PatrickDartford H/Bath Uni57.3055.50
659.27Kate Laidlow U23W Mick BondCambridge H/Cambridge Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles/A57.0756.4
400 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.33Jo Lister SENW  East Grinstead/Cambridge Uni59.558.65
262.22Tim CarterSBV55M  Kent/Veterans62.2260.0
362.57Sonia WoolhousePBU17W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley62.4962.12
463.10Hannah SuttonPBSENW Gerald PatrickDartford H63.061.20
565.63Rebecca Harris SENW Christopher HarrisBexley65.062.80
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.87William Somogyi U17M Jon ArmstrongBexley1:57.551:55.21
22:04.59Robbie FraserPBU20M  Blackheath & Bromley/Kent2:04.592:04.59
32:09.90Dan Lewington SENM Urban BettagSerpentine2:03.972:03.97
42:11.02Ben BrunswickSBU17M Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley2:10.401:56.06
52:12.78Charlie WylliePBU15M Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley2:12.781:54.32
62:13.20Thomas WrightPBU20M Richard LongBexley2:08.32:01.94
72:13.52Ben MatthewsPBU17M  Bexley2:09.782:05.03
82:13.66Lewis CaielsPBU15M Jason MarchantBexley/Dartford H2:10.222:08.86
92:14.79Cameron PayasPBU15M Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone2:13.781:57.90
102:15.91Joe Gunton U20M Denise PeeneyBexley2:14.682:09.9
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.33Niamh BrownPBU15W  Reigate Priory2:20.102:15.30
22:20.99Alex ElmsPBU13M Steve SmytheDulwich/Cambridge H2:20.992:06.04
32:21.52Hannah CzarnowskiPBU15W  Tonbridge2:21.522:17.78
42:22.19Holly Fletcher U17W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:20.452:20.45
52:22.69Charlotte HarwoodPBU15W Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone2:22.692:19.79
62:22.77Fiona BashamPBU17W  Cambridge H2:22.772:22.77
72:23.34Leah Louise Everson U15W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:21.02:14.51
82:24.07Robert RussellSBSENM  Dorking & Mole Valley2:24.072:15.4
92:24.71Harley WoolerPBU15W Denise PeeneyBexley2:22.022:20.67
102:24.77Megan WarnerPBU13W Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone2:20.562:20.56
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.64Steve SmytheSBV50M Steve SmytheDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets2:29.642:03.4
22:33.06Oscar HusseyPBU13M Mick JonesDulwich2:31.382:04.71
32:34.71Lola WheelerPBU13W Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone2:34.712:15.1
42:40.14Kerrie JohnsonPBU15W Denise PeeneyBexley2:39.92:39.9
52:41.54Mary GuySBU15W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:34.982:30.89
62:44.08Kevin Winch V50M Kevin WinchBexley2:43.832:32.1
72:45.30Paris HuntPBV50M Claire RiddellCambridge H2:41.882:41.88
82:45.83Katriona Brown U13W Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory2:42.442:28.1
92:46.94Molly DentPBU15W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:46.942:46.94
102:48.00Jessica Sellar U13W Jason MarchantDartford H2:43.942:28.30
112:53.03Eleanor WinchPBU15W Kevin WinchBexley2:53.032:51.36
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:51.32Ben Tickner SENM Clive ThomasWells City/Kent/Brighton Phoenix3:47.673:43.00
23:58.37Frank Tickner SENM Clive ThomasWells City/Kent3:53.243:45.25
33:59.91Max PickardSBU20M Jon BiggBrighton Phoenix/Crawley3:56.083:49.65
43:59.92Adam Stainsby SENM Jon BiggWorthing/Brighton & Hove/Brunel Uni London/Harrow3:58.673:58.67
54:02.81Laurie ProbertPBU20M Mark HookwayTonbridge4:02.814:02.81
64:17.28Christopher OlleyPBU17M Mark HookwayTonbridge4:17.283:44.22
74:22.90Bhavesh Soneji U20M Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:17.334:05.65
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:13.86Dean Lacy SENM Mark NewellCambridge H3:54.73:49.59
24:26.91Stuart Beaney V35M  Kent4:20.694:20.01
34:28.01Ben NoadSBV35M  Highgate4:28.014:00.5
44:28.71Elaine Rayner SENW Ray DanielBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London4:23.544:23.54
54:30.05Andre StoneSBU17M Denise PeeneyBexley4:24.04:14.56
64:32.28Clayton BarrettPBSENM  Larkfield4:32.284:32.28
74:34.14Bailey StickingsPBU15M Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:34.144:34.14
84:42.95Molly RiglinPBU20W Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:42.954:37.24
94:44.52Sophie ParkesPBU17W  Cambridge H4:44.524:44.52
104:48.83Natasha SinhaPBU17W Mark NewellCambridge H4:48.834:48.83
114:49.08Anna WestonPBU15W James RobertsInvicta East Kent4:49.084:49.08
124:56.97Lauren TolmiePBSENW Bernard WilkinsNewham & Essex Beagles/Gloucestershire Uni4:56.974:56.97
134:58.47Naomi KingstonPBU13W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:58.034:45.73
145:01.57Paul Kent V50M  Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets4:59.114:43.28
155:03.34Niamh Bridson HubbardPBU15W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:53.164:23.55
 
3000 SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:57.34Dean Lacy SENM Mark NewellCambridge H8:41.18:14.49
29:23.52Calum FraserPBU23M  Kent9:23.529:23.52
39:33.14Adam WrightPBU17M Mark NewellS Factor9:33.148:33.57
 
SP7.26K SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.41Craig LacyPBU23M John BackleyCambridge H12.4112.41
211.93Tony Tipping V50M Tony TippingCambridge H/Southern Counties Vets12.1212.35
 
SP6K M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.90Tony TippingPBV50M1Tony TippingCambridge H/Southern Counties Vets13.9013.90
28.72Peter Wishart V50M3 Cambridge H/Veterans8.9410.08
37.33Paris Hunt V50M1Claire RiddellCambridge H7.448.11
 
SP5K M60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.96Peter HawneyPBV60M3 Cambridge H9.4310.08
 
SP2.72K U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.43Mira Vainio-DoiseulPBU13W2 Cambridge H/Finland6.006.00