South West Schools' Championships External Results
Yeovil
16 Jun 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:02.83Richard Peters U20MMike DownBristol & West3:53.693:37.67
24:03.23Patrick Hambly U20M Torbay3:55.43:55.4
14:07.82Nathan Young U17M Mendip/Yeovil4:02.74:00.13
24:12.29Matthew Parker U17M Yate4:10.234:04.59
 4:22.15Ollie Bower U17M Team Bath4:21.24:18.4
14:24.29Tom Purnell U15MChristopher FrapwellStroud4:16.33:47.99
24:26.07Brett HalliwellPBU15M Yate/Westbury4:22.73:54.08
 4:26.12Daniel DalyPBU17M City of Plymouth4:26.124:26.12
34:26.54Jon BarlowPBU15M Yate4:25.84:15.50
 4:26.82Matthew PetersPBU17M Bristol & West4:26.644:07.9
44:27.05Richard Horton U15MPeter BaileyPoole AC4:22.74:15.4
 4:27.50Robert GaltPBU17MChristopher FrapwellYate/Westbury4:27.503:59.3
 4:28.93Tom Beer U17M Team Bath/City of Salisbury4:24.074:24.07
54:29.72Daniel WestgatePBU15M Burnley/Somerset Schs/Blackburn4:29.724:29.72
14:33.85Melissa Courtney U15WMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset4:30.854:03.44
 4:35.15Fergus O'Reilly U15MMick WoodsBournemouth4:33.83:58.75
 4:35.38George Atkins U15M Poole AC4:32.94:32.9
 4:37.14Peter KnightSBU17M Wiltshire Schs4:37.144:30.0
 4:37.40Jack Hutchens U15MMark BraceNorth Devon4:32.983:54.13
24:37.90Amber WatsonPBU15WChristopher FrapwellGloucester4:32.144:32.14
 4:39.55Chris Shaw U15M Wiltshire Schs  
14:40.29Laura ParkerPBU20WMick WoodsWells City/Yeovil/Enfield & Haringey4:40.294:21.45
24:41.13Naomi TaschimowitzPBU20WCharlotte FisherTaunton/Enfield & Haringey4:41.134:16.32
34:42.18Rosy Cooper U20W Aldershot, Farnham & District4:39.774:34.76
14:43.48Catherine BlewPBU17WCharlotte FisherTaunton4:38.294:22.76
34:45.46Naomi Speake U15W Bristol & West4:45.14:44.4
44:45.55Hannah PatmorePBU20W Bristol & West4:45.554:45.55
54:47.20Chloe AndersonSBU20W Exeter4:47.204:19.82
44:47.30Annabel Gummow U15W  4:38.634:31.62
64:48.36Tasha Vernon U20WNick AndersonAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.24:21.47
54:49.04Isla NessPBU15WCharlotte FisherTaunton4:49.044:49.04
24:51.63Hannah AldersonSBU17WKeith BrackstoneYate/Westbury4:40.284:30.6
34:53.96Emily Connolly U17WNeil EnglandSwindon4:52.844:52.84
64:56.45Emily Fitzhugh U15W Yate/Westbury/Millfield Sch4:40.304:34.98
74:57.18Elsa BromhallPBU15W Bristol & West4:57.184:57.18
84:57.45Lucy Atkins U15W Yate/Westbury4:53.94:46.1
44:58.58Eleanor Wimshurst U17W Bristol & West4:58.04:37.04
55:00.06Ellie BrodiePBU17W Yate/Westbury5:00.064:52.07
95:04.16Danni ShrosbreePBU15W Poole Runners5:04.164:56.6
105:04.57April Hogg U15W Newquay & Par5:01.34:43.22
115:07.22Megan Andrew U15W North Devon4:55.54:49.4
 5:09.91Leighanna Chappell U17W Yeovil/Wells City4:59.84:59.8
 5:10.33Stacie Fudge U17W Dorset Schs5:03.75:03.7
 5:11.96Amy Mcdermott U15W Wiltshire Schs