South West Schools' Championships External Results
Yeovil
16 Jun 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
400
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.36Iain BrayPBU20MDarrell MaynardWessex & Bath49.3647.96
249.44Patrick NorthPBU20MAyo FalolaSwindon/Millfield Sch49.447.24
349.58Andrew MapstonePBU20MAdrian WebbYeovil49.5849.58
450.86Ross DaveyPBU20M King's School Bruton/Millfield Sch50.8650.86
551.43Sam Peters U20MPaul BattenErme Valley/Armada51.0047.83
651.49Owen Walpole U20M Exeter51.451.3
751.52Joe AstleyPBU20MRupert PepperPoole Runners50.949.1
851.85Will BanburySBU23M Devon Schs51.5751.57
151.90Ollie Lyndsay-Hague U17M Millfield Sch51.8051.80
252.06Jack FarrowPBU17M Poole AC51.7451.74
352.19Daniel BainPBU17M Wessex & Bath51.6451.64
 52.24John Ewbank U20MCallum OrrGloucestershire Schs52.150.94
452.76Lewis Hield U17M Bristol & West52.552.5
553.02David Willis U17MNeil TunstallCornwall51.7651.76
653.48Richard FarrowPBU17M Gloucester52.2052.20
 53.58Will Bedford U17M Devon Schs53.353.3
 53.68James Collett U17M Devon Schs53.152.2
 53.91Andrew BishopSBU20M Yate53.9153.9
154.00Matt DearPBU15M Poole AC/Team Dorset53.152.9
 54.03Gary Coleman U17MGraham HowellYate52.049.42
 54.52Daniel Pearce U17MLaurence GarnhamNewquay & Par53.850.81
254.64George SmithPBU15M Herts Phoenix/Millfield Sch54.6453.31
355.06Byron FitzgeraldPBU15MGlenn WalpoleExeter55.0650.19
 55.18Stuart Murphy U17M Bournemouth  
455.29Josh EadesPBU15MColin BovellMarlborough & District Junior55.0249.08
556.42Taylor Stevens U15M Yate54.851.39
157.15Francesca KeeblePBU20W Cheltenham56.6356.63
 57.51Chris Jones U15M Wiltshire Schs  
 58.28Matt Davies U15M Gloucestershire Schs57.057.0
 59.07Michael Jordan U15M Avon Schs  
259.19Laura Maddox U20WColin BovellTeam Bath57.9152.32
359.41Stacey Douglas U20W Exeter58.958.9
 63.08Leanne Glover U20W North Devon60.7360.73
 63.25Katie KnowlesPBU20WJohn KnowlesBristol & West/Truro School63.2563.25
 64.14Hatty Scaramanga U20W Yeovil/Millfield Sch62.4561.01
400 h1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.67Patrick NorthPBU20MAyo FalolaSwindon/Millfield Sch49.447.24
249.92Iain BrayPBU20MDarrell MaynardWessex & Bath49.3647.96
351.00Sam PetersPBU20MPaul BattenErme Valley/Armada51.0047.83
451.52Joe AstleyPBU20MRupert PepperPoole Runners50.949.1
151.74Jack FarrowPBU17M Poole AC51.7451.74
251.76David WillisPBU17MNeil TunstallCornwall51.7651.76
352.15Ian Goldsmith U17M Yate52.052.0
452.20Richard FarrowPBU17M Gloucester52.2052.20
552.45Daniel BainPBU17M Wessex & Bath51.6451.64
652.89Lewis Hield U17M Bristol & West52.552.5
400 h2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.79Andrew Mapstone U20MAdrian WebbYeovil49.5849.58
251.31Ross Davey U20M King's School Bruton/Millfield Sch50.8650.86
351.57Will BanburyPBU23M Devon Schs51.5751.57
451.60Owen Walpole U20M Exeter51.451.3
152.32Ollie Lyndsay-Hague U17M Millfield Sch51.8051.80