North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Middlesbrough
29 May 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.0Matthew Jones U23M Stan MarkleyMiddlesbrough & Cleveland1:59.41:56.6
22:02.2Chris Dunne V35M Stan MarkleyNorth York Moors/Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:01.252:00.80
32:11.4Daniel Walker U17M  Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:10.22:10.2
42:15.3Nicholas McLeod U23M Rick BettsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:05.22:04.24
52:16.6Phil MusgravePBSENM Andrew PearsonNorth York Moors2:16.62:16.6
62:18.4Philip UtleyPBV40M Philip UtleyThirsk & Sowerby2:18.42:18.4
72:20.1Angharad Owen SENW  Loftus & Whitby2:14.32:14.3
82:20.9Daniel HoldsworthSBSENM  Thirsk & Sowerby2:20.92:14.9
92:21.4Nicole BurlinsonSBU20W  Darlington H2:14.512:07.97
102:24.6Andrew PearsonPBV40M Andrew PearsonNew Marske2:24.62:24.6
112:27.4Steve MiddletonPBV35M  Thirsk & Sowerby2:27.42:27.4
122:29.7Gerard Masaoy U20M  Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:28.802:28.80
132:39.9Lewis BourneSBSENM  Darlington H2:39.92:32.4
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.3Vincent Mullan U23M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland2:09.72:09.7
22:20.8Steven Smith SENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland2:18.72:05.9
32:25.6Hal Beney U17M  Dar  
42:26.8Tim Jones U20M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland2:21.52:16.9
52:26.8Luke Elliott U23M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland2:20.22:20.2
62:31.1Grace CuffPBU17W Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:31.12:21.9
72:33.5Andrew FeatherstoneSBSENM  Billingham2:32.62:28.3
82:38.2Isabel Pearse U17W  New Marske2:34.42:34.2
92:38.7George Harland SENM  Richmond & Zetland2:33.82:33.8
102:45.3Gary Lynch SENM  BMH  
112:48.6Alec BurgessPBU20M  Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:48.62:48.6
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.6Samuel DayPBU15M2Rick BettsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:12.61:54.00
22:19.0Joe O'HaraPBU15M2 Darlington H2:11.71:59.4
32:21.3Callum Martin U15M2Steve MartinBillingham2:17.12:06.2
42:21.6Sam GarrattSBU15M2Stephen ShawNew Marske2:21.62:01.1
52:25.4James DryburghPBU15M2 Darlington H2:25.42:19.3
62:25.4Josh McMillanPBU15M2 New Marske2:24.92:19.8
72:27.8James WoodPBU15M1Robin RutherfordDarlington H2:25.52:08.7
82:30.2Jacob JardineSBU15M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:30.22:30.0
92:31.2Tom HunterPBU15M1 Darlington H2:24.32:12.7
102:32.1Joe PhillipsPBU15M2 Darlington H2:32.12:32.1
112:36.9Louis ParkerPBU15M1 Darlington H2:30.62:12.2
122:40.7Ryan ShawSBU15M2 New Marske2:40.72:30.3
132:43.0Thomas WardPBU17M3 Billingham2:43.02:43.0
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.2Josh AllenPBU13M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:14.21:50.50
22:31.0Isaac SulemanPBU13M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:30.752:30.75
32:36.4Dominic SwinsonPBU13M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:34.62:34.6
42:38.6Adam WalkerSBU13M2 Richmond & Zetland2:38.62:14.9
52:39.1Max MicklewrightPBU13M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:39.12:39.1
62:39.5Michael ButterfieldPBU13M2 Darlington H2:39.52:28.1
72:43.3Joshua DevlinSBU13M2 Richmond & Zetland2:43.32:34.3
82:43.6Adam Mcmillan U13M2 New Marske2:36.22:35.8
92:49.5Cameron MooneyPBU13M1 Richmond & Zetland2:49.52:49.5
102:49.7Harry Robson U13M2 Richmond & Zetland2:40.872:11.0
112:52.3Thomas LesterPBU13M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:52.32:52.3
122:59.9Alex ClarkPBU13M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:59.92:59.9
133:16.6James Murphy U13M  Man  
143:35.5Richard Kirkham U13M2 Richmond & Zetland3:01.93:01.9
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.8Philippa StonePBU15W2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:20.32:11.47
22:32.8Rebecca PalmerPBU15W2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:32.02:32.0
32:38.1Isabel StarkeyPBU15W1 Richmond & Zetland2:36.62:29.5
42:57.0Hannah Najafi U15W2 Richmond & Zetland2:50.42:50.4
53:11.0Beth EagleshamSBU15W2 Middlesbrough & Cleveland3:11.03:03.6
63:13.4Erin McDowall U15W1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:55.62:55.3
73:19.3Katherine Grace EagleshamSBU15W1 Middlesbrough & Cleveland3:19.33:14.5
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.3Lucy-Erin HunterSBU13W2 Darlington H2:28.32:14.41
22:31.2Rebekah KitchenerPBU13W2David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:31.22:23.47
32:34.9Libby HedgerPBU13W2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:34.92:18.4
42:42.8Laura KirkhamSBU13W2 Richmond & Zetland2:42.82:31.2
52:43.1Stella JonesPBU13W1Robin RutherfordDarlington H2:36.42:20.7
62:45.9Katie Noble U13W2Robin RutherfordDarlington H2:43.92:32.8
72:46.5Frances BellPBU13W1 New Marske2:46.52:31.2
82:53.5Eli BarnbrookPBU13W2Marilyn BriggsNew Marske2:53.52:33.4
92:55.1Layla BellPBU13W2Andy WoodwardDarlington H2:55.12:55.1
102:55.6Gabrielle SuffieldPBU13W1David MatthewsShildon2:55.62:50.8
113:02.5Lucy RainePBU13W2 Darlington H3:02.53:02.5
123:03.1Hannah Robinson U13W  Dar  
133:04.6Olivia Bass U13W  Shi  
143:26.8Bethany RobinsonSBU13W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)3:26.83:03.8
153:44.9Jerusha PealingPBU13W1 Richmond & Zetland3:44.93:44.9