English Schools Track & Field Cup South West Regional A Final External Results
Street
20 Jun 12
100 200 300 400 800 1500 80HU16M 75HU15W 80HU14M 80HU17W 4x100 HJ LJ TJ SP4K
SP3.25K DT1.25K DT1K HT4K JT700 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
100 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.1Harry NortonPBU17M Hampshire Schs12.112.1
212.3Lewis EvansSBU17M Hampshire Schs12.312.1
312.4Ben Potts U17MGarry HunterGloucester12.2611.5
412.7Christian SharpPBU17M Millfield Sch12.712.7
412.7James Robinson U16M Berk Sch  
412.7Alec BellSBU17M Poole AC12.112.1
712.8Ben Whelan U16M Wilt Sch  
813.1Daniel Clarke U16M Wilt Sch  
100 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.1John Williams U16M Berk Sch  
212.2Keiran Edwards U16M Wilt Sch  
312.4Lukas Quera U16M Hant Sch  
412.7Todd Green U16M Hant Sch  
512.9Alex Adams U16M M'feld  
613.0Dan BecklesSBU17M Wiltshire Schs13.012.5
613.0Sam VivianPBU15M Dorset Schs13.013.0
813.1Ted HugginsSBU17M Gloucestershire Schs13.112.4
100 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.1Chris Nichols U14M Wilt Sch  
113.1Morgan RoebuckPBU15M Hampshire Schs13.113.1
313.3Ezra Hind U14M Hant Sch  
313.3Ethan PinnockSBU15M Berkshire Schs13.312.4
513.7Dominic Leaver-SmithPBU15M Dorset Schs13.713.7
613.8Tom Head U14M Wilt Sch  
714.1Jack Evans U14M Som Sch  
714.1Dominic Goodwin U14M M'field  
100 U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.1Teddy HowePBU15M Millfield Sch13.113.1
213.3Sam Sears U15MJames ConeyAndover12.9111.57
313.6James Derby U14M Hant Sch  
413.8Tom Kennedy U14M Hant Sch  
513.9Robert Grey U14M Berk Sch  
614.4Frank RobinsonPBU15M Poole AC14.414.4
714.6Ben Leonard U14M Wilt Sch  
816.1Harry Boswell U14M Som Sch  
100 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.2Charlotte EdwardsPBU17W Somerset Schs13.213.0
213.7Timi AfalamiPBU15W Berkshire Schs13.713.7
213.7An Other U16W Wilt Sch  
413.7Joyce LuiSBU15W Portsmouth GS13.713.6
513.8Roseanna Morrell U15W Dorset Schs13.613.3
513.8Joanna Wallace-Beecham U16W Som Sch  
714.3Zoe Orimoloye U16W Glou Sch  
714.3Leah BeecheySBU15WAveril HewittTeam Kennet14.313.8
100 U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.5Olivia Bellak U17W Millfield Sch/Mendip13.3513.1
213.7Charlotte FaneSBU15W Team Kennet13.713.4
313.9Lauren Blair U16W Berk Sch  
414.0Graihagh GuillePBU17W Southampton14.014.0
514.3Josie LoxtonPBU17WSimon de WiltonTaunton14.314.3
614.8An Other U16W Wilt Sch  
715.4Amy SaundersPBU17W Wimborne15.415.4
100 U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.3Holly Kerr U15W Stroud12.9312.93
213.4Sophie WilliamsPBU15W Devon Schs13.413.4
313.8Tofunmi Adeyemi U14W Glou Sch  
313.8Katerina SillettPBU15W City of Portsmouth/Portsmouth GS13.813.2
514.3Nayera ElBar U14W Glou Sch  
614.4Lydia Knott U14W Dorset Sch  
714.5Isabelle TreacyPBU15W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.514.5
815.5Nancy Esu U14W M'field  
100 U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.3Isobel AndersonSBU15W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.313.4
214.4Lois WarnerPBU15W Stroud14.414.4
314.5Louise Lovatt U14W Glou Sch  
314.5Stephanie OdogwuPBU15W Gloucestershire Schs14.514.5
514.7Louisa Buckle U14W Hant Sch  
614.8Olivia MatthewsSBU15W Dorset Schs14.814.4
715.2Chloe Roisetter U14W Devon Sch  
715.2Clare SouthonPBU15W Millfield Sch15.215.2
 
200 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.1Max Dorey U17MDanny HodgeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.822.74
224.2Patrick Olinma U15M Millfield Sch/Nigeria24.0023.6
324.3Kofi MoranPBU17M Hampshire Schs24.324.3
324.3Jevon SubramanianPBU15M Hampshire Schs24.324.3
525.2George AdamsPBU17M Gloucestershire Schs25.225.2
525.2Herbie Williams U16M Wilt Sch  
725.4Marcus BrumptonPBU17M Poole AC25.425.4
826.6Kieran StephensPBU17M City of Salisbury26.626.6
200 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.2Darren AtkinsPBU17M Millfield Sch24.223.54
224.7Jonathan MwashoraSBU17M Berkshire Schs24.723.9
324.8Chris Whitehouse U16M Glou Sch  
425.5Cameron DawsonPBU15M Hampshire Schs25.525.5
525.9James Richards U16M Wilt Sch  
626.1Alex BodenPBU17M Portsmouth GS26.126.1
726.4Miles Horlock U16M Dors Sch  
828.1George Charles U16M Wilt Sch  
200 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.6Alexander KotelawalaPBU15M Hillingdon25.222.7
225.9Jonny Dowell U15M Wiltshire Schs25.624.3
328.4Dean Hodgson U15MLee NessCity of Salisbury27.626.96
428.6Sam ShepherdSBU15M Poole Runners28.626.7
528.8Paul Cumner U14M Hant Sch  
629.0Daniel Mugford U14M Hant Sch  
730.3Jacob Greenow U14M Som Sch  
831.1Ben MallettPBU15M Wells City31.131.1
200 U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.9Ross Tooley U14M Dors Sch  
228.5Will James U14M Wilt Sch  
228.5George Andrews U14M Hant Sch  
428.6Mike Stapelberg U14M Hant Sch  
428.6Alex Leach U14M Berk Sch  
629.2Edward FalkinghamPBU13MRichard CaburnTaunton29.229.2
729.6Finn Mitchell U14M M'field  
831.1Will Fieldsend U14M Wilt Sch  
200 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.9Ashleigh Power U15WDennis ElkinsPoole AC/Team Dorset26.224.68
227.8An Other U16W Wilt Sch  
227.8Ciara Dossett U15W Portsmouth GS27.0927.09
428.0Georgina Gordon U15W Cheltenham27.426.9
528.2Sarah Lidbetter U16W M'feld  
628.3Olivia HoskinsPBU15W Queens Coll (Taunton)28.328.3
728.4Chelsea Austin-AjaeroPBU15W Surrey Schs28.428.4
829.1Millie CalkinPBU15W Radley29.129.1
200 U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.2Mariah GreenstreetPBU17W Gloucestershire Schs28.228.2
228.6Tamara YeungSBU17W Berkshire Schs28.627.8
329.5Ayesha GyeningPBU15W Chichester/Portsmouth GS29.529.5
429.9Rebecca HandfordPBU15W Somerset Schs29.929.9
530.4Yasmina Atta U16W Berk Sch  
630.5An Other U16W Wilt Sch  
730.6Annie McConnell U17W Mendip/Millfield Sch28.7828.78
832.7Phoebe BurtonPBU17W Poole Runners32.732.7
200 U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.1Kira WalkerPBU15W City of Portsmouth/Portsmouth GS28.127.9
228.9Heather Atouguia U15W Tavistock28.827.58
329.8Angelina SiddonsPBU15W Gloucestershire Schs29.829.8
429.9Mari Lopez-Fujimaki U15W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow29.829.8
530.4India Bellak U14W M'field  
630.7Sophie CoombesPBU15W Dorset Schs30.730.7
731.1Liberty TravisPBU13W Stroud31.130.6
831.2Emma Keene U14W Glou Sch  
200 U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.1Iman Al-AyyamPBU13W City of Portsmouth/Portsmouth GS29.128.8
229.3Prevail HarmonySBU13W Exeter29.329.2
329.6Georgie McTear U15WKen HolmesMillfield Sch29.5429.54
430.4Lily Stapleton U14W Glou Sch  
430.4Isabelle TaylorPBU17W Berkshire Schs30.429.3
631.5Lucie Cotton U14W Glou Sch  
732.5Jemma Russell U14W Glou Sch  
833.2Kiera TaylorPBU15W Dorset Schs33.233.2
 
300 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
143.5Imogen SweetPBU17W Millfield Sch43.543.22
245.2Natasha SeatonPBU17W Berkshire Schs45.245.2
346.8An Other U16W Wilt Sch  
447.2Hannah McErlanePBU17WElizabeth KitchingPoole Runners46.446.4
547.5Keren GreenowPBU17W Somerset Schs46.846.8
649.2Helen Jones U16W Hant Sch  
750.6Emily SinfieldPBU17W Berkshire Schs50.650.6
300 U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.4Anya WandowskiPBU17W Dorset Schs45.445.4
246.3An Other U16W Wilt Sch  
347.4Hannah WilsonPBU17W Somerset Schs47.447.4
447.6Molly Robinson U16W Berk Sch  
547.8Zoe Zembrzuski U17W Millfield Sch47.6947.69
 
400 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.7Alex MartinPBU17MMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset51.750.5
253.2Jacob WhatmorePBU17M City of Salisbury53.253.2
353.5Joe GarePBU17M Gloucestershire Schs53.553.5
353.5Luke GreenwayPBU17M Wiltshire Schs53.553.5
554.6Joshua TimminsPBU20M Mendip54.654.6
654.8Cory McCrakenPBU15M Bracknell AC54.852.7
755.3Charlie TaylorPBU17M Hampshire Schs55.355.3
857.7Declan Monk U16M Hant Sch  
400 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.6Yuval Ben Zvi U17M Berkshire Schs55.355.3
257.4Tom Scott U17M Wiltshire Schs54.554.5
357.5Rory Mitchell U16M M'feld  
458.2Paddy Creese U17M City of Salisbury57.9757.97
558.7Jack NeweyPBU15M Dorset Schs58.758.7
659.0Rory Selwood U16M Hant Sch  
761.0Sam Yeardley U16M Hant Sch  
861.3Macaulay DaleSBU17M Gloucestershire Schs61.359.5
400 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.6Samuel WheelerPBU15MGraeme GourlayPoole AC/Team Dorset56.652.5
258.7Freddie KingPBU15M Queens Coll (Taunton)58.754.85
361.1Oliver DykesPBU13M Andover/Wiltshire Schs61.161.1
463.0Finlay RyanSBU15M Hampshire Schs63.054.65
565.5Harry Tyacke U14M Hant Sch  
667.0Tom Kingham U14M M'field  
767.2Lewis Coppock U14M Wilt Sch  
868.2Finian ClarkePBU15M Berkshire Schs68.268.2
400 U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.8Tom Smith U14M Dors Sch  
263.1Harry Robinson U14M Hant Sch  
364.2Henry Cresswell-Hogg U14M Hant Sch  
465.2Henry Jackson U14M Wilt Sch  
566.6John Cooper U14M Berk Sch  
666.7Jo Grogen-Poulson U14M M'field  
769.3George Hawkins U14M Wilt Sch  
871.0Elliott Trotman U14M Som Sch  
 
800 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.6Alexander AllenPBU17MMichael CokerSouthampton/Millfield Sch2:07.02:06.02
22:11.7Morgan TurnerPBU17M Dorset Schs2:11.72:11.7
32:13.9James EllisonPBU17M Berkshire Schs2:13.92:13.9
42:14.4Ruben Windle U16M Hant Sch  
52:17.8Monty GeorgePBU17M Wiltshire Schs2:17.82:17.8
62:20.9Jacob Pickering U15MAndrew BeadleCheltenham2:19.11:57.6
72:24.3Chris HillSBU17M Wiltshire Schs2:24.32:17.1
82:29.7Oliver BrownPBU17M Hampshire Schs2:29.72:29.7
800 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.2S WhitePBU17M Dorset Schs2:09.22:09.2
22:11.6Tyrone HarlingPBU17M Berkshire Schs2:11.62:11.6
32:12.3Ben HazeldinePBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:12.32:12.3
42:13.5Doug Bloom U16M Wilt Sch  
52:16.8Toby HillPBU17M Yate/Westbury2:16.82:16.8
62:17.7Charlie Felstead U16M M'feld  
72:18.5Joseph Wales U15MMichael CokerSouthampton2:17.51:57.48
82:19.4Hugh Adams U16M Wilt Sch  
800 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.2Patrick FreePBU15M Somerset Schs2:20.22:17.7
22:21.2Michael NicholsonPBU15M Somerset Schs2:21.22:18.8
32:28.2Harry Lee U14M Berk Sch  
42:29.0Sam Bishop U14M Wilt Sch  
52:31.7Dylan Lewington U14M Hant Sch  
62:34.0Jack Plumb U14M Wilt Sch  
72:34.6Sam Rush U14M Hant Sch  
82:35.8Daniel PrytherchPBU15M Poole Runners2:35.82:35.8
800 U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.1Tom Tombs U14M Dors Sch  
22:29.5Oliver While U14M Wilt Sch  
32:34.0William LewthwaiteSBU13M Millfield Sch2:34.02:17.9
42:35.9Nathan Wells U14M Hant Sch  
52:39.7Huw Williams U14M Som Sch  
62:44.6Thomas Barrett U14M Wilt Sch  
72:47.4Ashley RainbowPBU15M Berkshire Schs2:47.42:47.4
83:00.0Harry Hoolahan U14M Hant Sch  
800 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.4An Other U16W Wilt Sch  
22:24.7Georgina BradfordSBU15WNicholas BullTeam Kennet2:24.72:21.29
32:29.7Alex Phillips U15W Poole Runners2:27.032:23.46
42:34.6Rebecca Wilde U15W Queens Coll (Taunton)2:33.82:29.69
52:37.5Alice HannanPBU15WMark BraceNorth Devon/Millfield Sch2:37.52:37.5
62:38.4Annabel CloverPBU17W Newbury2:38.42:38.4
72:40.9Naomi Brigg U15W Portsmouth GS2:40.82:28.6
82:42.6Felicity HarrisonPBU15W Gloucestershire Schs2:42.62:42.6
800 U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.2Aimee ListerPBU17W Berkshire Schs2:26.32:26.3
22:35.8Tessa Down U16W Som Sch  
32:37.4Darcy HyattPBU15W Hampshire Schs2:37.42:37.4
42:46.2Sophie Rogers U15WElizabeth KitchingPoole Runners2:43.112:43.0
52:53.3Molly AdamsPBU17W Berkshire Schs2:53.32:53.3
62:54.5Helena SilewiczPBU15W Gloucestershire Schs2:54.52:54.5
-DNFTess Hannah U17W Millfield Sch2:37.02:37.0
800 U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.8Sophie WhiteheadPBU15W Cheltenham2:31.82:27.51
22:35.5Hester ElvidgePBU15W Gloucestershire Schs2:35.52:35.5
32:40.1Emma LiverseidgeSBU15W Bracknell AC2:40.12:28.9
42:41.2Megan DossettPBU13W Portsmouth GS2:41.12:41.1
52:47.9Scarlett GoldsackPBU15W Wimborne2:44.32:44.3
62:51.6Emily Burgoyne U14W Devon Sch  
72:54.7Verity Butler U13W Stroud2:48.52:48.5
-DNFLauren Dolan U15W Millfield Sch 2:40.5
800 U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.6Lily Andrews U14W Glou Sch  
22:37.0Rosie SmithPBU13WGraham NorrisMendip/Millfield Sch/Somerset Schs2:37.02:35.0
32:49.8Lili Dolan-MansbridgePBU15W Dorset Schs2:49.82:49.8
42:52.4Will Ten-Cate U14W Berk Sch  
52:53.6Amy Kohnstamm U14W Glou Sch  
62:53.9Natalie WhitehousePBU15W Gloucester2:53.92:53.9
72:54.7Lydia Buckeridge U15W Hampshire Schs2:48.92:47.2
83:04.7Flora Daniel U14W Devon Sch  
 
1500 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:21.2Louis KellawayPBU17M Poole Runners/Team Dorset4:16.414:16.41
24:28.7Gio DowniePBU17M City of Salisbury4:21.554:07.28
34:33.9Lawrence PitmanPBU17M Wiltshire Schs4:33.94:33.9
44:34.5Charlie Martin U17M Wells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch4:33.744:28.3
54:41.8Doug TandyPBU17M City of Portsmouth4:41.84:41.8
64:51.5Alex ChantlerPBU15M Cirencester4:51.54:51.5
74:52.1Bailey Ancell U16M Hant Sch  
84:57.8Henry Brabyn U17M Berkshire Schs4:56.54:56.5
1500 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:33.1Tom ParkinsonPBU17M Millfield Sch4:33.14:33.1
24:38.4AN Other        
34:42.5James BagguleyPBU15M Wiltshire Schs4:42.54:32.8
44:44.1Peter Green U16M Glou Sch  
54:44.5Fahren SmithPBU17M Hampshire Schs4:44.54:44.5
64:46.8Ben StaintonPBU17M Portsmouth GS4:46.84:42.48
74:50.2Edward HicksPBU17M Poole Runners4:50.24:50.2
1500 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:40.5Dan Wilde U15MCharlotte FisherTaunton4:40.293:58.29
Page: 1 2 3