English Schools Track & Field Cup South West Regional A Final External Results
Street
20 Jun 12
100 200 300 400 800 1500 80HU16M 75HU15W 80HU14M 80HU17W 4x100 HJ LJ TJ SP4K
SP3.25K DT1.25K DT1K HT4K JT700 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
100 U16M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.1Harry NortonPBU17M   Hampshire Schs12.112.1
212.3Lewis EvansSBU17M   Hampshire Schs12.312.1
312.4Ben Potts U17M1505.05.97Garry HunterGloucester12.2611.5
412.7Christian SharpPBU17M   Millfield Sch12.712.7
412.7James Robinson U16M   Berk Sch  
412.7Alec BellSBU17M   Poole AC12.112.1
712.8Ben Whelan U16M   Wilt Sch  
813.1Daniel Clarke U16M   Wilt Sch  
100 U16M B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.1John Williams U16M   Berk Sch  
212.2Keiran Edwards U16M   Wilt Sch  
312.4Lukas Quera U16M   Hant Sch  
412.7Todd Green U16M   Hant Sch  
512.9Alex Adams U16M   M'feld  
613.0Dan BecklesSBU17M   Wiltshire Schs13.012.5
613.0Sam VivianPBU15M   Dorset Schs13.013.0
813.1Ted HugginsSBU17M   Gloucestershire Schs13.112.4
100 U14M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
113.1Chris Nichols U14M   Wilt Sch  
113.1Morgan RoebuckPBU15M   Hampshire Schs13.113.1
313.3Ezra Hind U14M   Hant Sch  
313.3Ethan PinnockSBU15M   Berkshire Schs13.312.4
513.7Dominic Leaver-SmithPBU15M   Dorset Schs13.713.7
613.8Tom Head U14M   Wilt Sch  
714.1Jack Evans U14M   Som Sch  
714.1Dominic Goodwin U14M   M'field  
100 U14M B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
113.1Teddy HowePBU15M   Millfield Sch13.113.1
213.3Sam Sears U15M1303.10.98James ConeyAndover12.9112.2
313.6James Derby U14M   Hant Sch  
413.8Tom Kennedy U14M   Hant Sch  
513.9Robert Grey U14M   Berk Sch  
614.4Frank RobinsonPBU15M   Poole AC14.414.4
714.6Ben Leonard U14M   Wilt Sch  
816.1Harry Boswell U14M   Som Sch  
100 U16W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
113.2Charlotte EdwardsPBU17W   Somerset Schs13.213.0
213.7Timi AfalamiPBU15W   Berkshire Schs13.713.7
213.7An Other U16W   Wilt Sch  
413.7Joyce LuiSBU15W   Portsmouth GS13.713.6
513.8Roseanna Morrell U15W   Dorset Schs13.613.3
513.8Joanna Wallace-Beecham U16W   Som Sch  
714.3Zoe Orimoloye U16W   Glou Sch  
714.3Leah BeecheySBU15W1429.11.97Averil HewittTeam Kennet14.313.8
100 U16W B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
113.5Olivia Bellak U17W   Millfield Sch/Mendip13.3513.1
213.7Charlotte FaneSBU15W1431.10.97 Team Kennet13.713.4
313.9Lauren Blair U16W   Berk Sch  
414.0Graihagh GuillePBU17W   Southampton14.014.0
514.3Josie LoxtonPBU17W1514.10.96Simon de WiltonTaunton14.314.3
614.8An Other U16W   Wilt Sch  
715.4Amy SaundersPBU17W1528.10.96 Wimborne15.415.4
100 U14W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
113.3Holly Kerr U15W1318.01.99 Stroud12.9312.93
213.4Sophie WilliamsPBU15W1329.09.98 Devon Schs13.413.4
313.8Tofunmi Adeyemi U14W   Glou Sch  
313.8Katerina SillettPBU15W1326.09.98 City of Portsmouth/Portsmouth GS13.813.2
514.3Nayera ElBar U14W   Glou Sch  
614.4Lydia Knott U14W   Dorset Sch  
714.5Isabelle TreacyPBU15W1209.07.99 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.514.5
815.5Nancy Esu U14W   M'field  
100 U14W B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114.3Isobel AndersonSBU15W1324.03.99 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.313.4
214.4Lois WarnerPBU15W1217.07.99 Stroud14.414.4
314.5Louise Lovatt U14W   Glou Sch  
314.5Stephanie OdogwuPBU15W   Gloucestershire Schs14.514.5
514.7Louisa Buckle U14W   Hant Sch  
614.8Olivia MatthewsSBU15W   Dorset Schs14.814.4
715.2Chloe Roisetter U14W   Devon Sch  
715.2Clare SouthonPBU15W   Millfield Sch15.215.2
 
200 U16M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
123.1Max Dorey U17M1520.11.96Danny HodgeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.822.8
224.2Patrick Olinma U17M1423.07.97 Millfield Sch/Nigeria24.0023.6
324.3Kofi MoranPBU17M   Hampshire Schs24.324.3
324.3Jevon SubramanianPBU15M   Hampshire Schs24.324.3
525.2George AdamsPBU17M   Gloucestershire Schs25.225.2
525.2Herbie Williams U16M   Wilt Sch  
725.4Marcus BrumptonPBU17M1526.09.96 Poole AC25.425.4
826.6Kieran StephensPBU17M   Wiltshire Schs26.626.6
200 U16M B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
124.2Darren AtkinsPBU17M   Millfield Sch24.223.54
224.7Jonathan MwashoraSBU17M   Berkshire Schs24.723.9
324.8Chris Whitehouse U16M   Glou Sch  
425.5Cameron DawsonPBU15M   Hampshire Schs25.525.5
525.9James Richards U16M   Wilt Sch  
626.1Alex BodenPBU17M1528.12.96 Portsmouth GS26.126.1
726.4Miles Horlock U16M   Dors Sch  
828.1George Charles U16M   Wilt Sch  
200 U14M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
125.6Alexander KotelawalaPBU15M1306.09.98Alison AlfordHillingdon25.223.6
225.9Jonny Dowell U15M   Wiltshire Schs25.624.38
328.4Dean Hodgson U15M1317.02.99Lee NessCity of Salisbury27.626.96
428.6Sam ShepherdPBU15M   Poole Runners28.628.6
528.8Paul Cumner U14M   Hant Sch  
629.0Daniel Mugford U14M   Hant Sch  
730.3Jacob Greenow U14M   Som Sch  
831.1Ben MallettPBU15M1310.06.99 Wells City31.131.1
200 U14M B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
127.9Ross Tooley U14M   Dors Sch  
228.5Will James U14M   Wilt Sch  
228.5George Andrews U14M   Hant Sch  
428.6Mike Stapelberg U14M   Hant Sch  
428.6Alex Leach U14M   Berk Sch  
629.2Edward FalkinghamPBU13M1217.04.00 Taunton29.229.2
729.6Finn Mitchell U14M   M'field  
831.1Will Fieldsend U14M   Wilt Sch  
200 U16W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
126.9Ashleigh Power U15W1403.12.97Dennis ElkinsPoole AC/Team Dorset26.225.3
227.8An Other U16W   Wilt Sch  
227.8Ciara Dossett U15W1428.11.97 Portsmouth GS27.0927.09
428.0Georgina Gordon U15W1431.03.98 Cheltenham27.426.9
528.2Sarah Lidbetter U16W   M'feld  
628.3Olivia HoskinsPBU15W   Queens Coll (Taunton)28.328.3
728.4Chelsea Austin-AjaeroPBU15W   Surrey Schs28.428.4
829.1Millie CalkinPBU15W   Radley29.129.1
200 U16W B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
128.2Mariah GreenstreetPBU17W   Gloucestershire Schs28.228.2
228.6Tamara YeungSBU17W   Berkshire Schs28.627.8
329.5Ayesha GyeningPBU15W   Chichester/Portsmouth GS29.529.5
429.9Rebecca HandfordPBU15W1414.04.98 Somerset Schs29.929.9
530.4Yasmina Atta U16W   Berk Sch  
630.5An Other U16W   Wilt Sch  
730.6Annie McConnell U17W1513.03.97 Mendip/Millfield Sch28.7828.78
832.7Phoebe BurtonPBU17W1525.10.96 Poole Runners32.732.7
200 U14W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
128.1Kira WalkerPBU15W1306.01.99 City of Portsmouth/Portsmouth GS28.127.9
228.9Heather Atouguia U15W1317.09.98 Tavistock28.828.37
329.8Angelina SiddonsPBU15W   Gloucestershire Schs29.829.8
429.9Mari Lopez-Fujimaki U15W1310.11.98 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow29.829.8
530.4India Bellak U14W   M'field  
630.7Sophie CoombesPBU15W   Dorset Schs30.730.7
731.1Liberty TravisPBU13W1218.12.99 Stroud31.130.6
831.2Emma Keene U14W   Glou Sch  
200 U14W B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
129.1Iman AlayyanPBU13W1217.04.00 Portsmouth GS29.129.1
229.3Prevail HarmonyPBU13W   Devon Schs29.329.3
329.6Georgie McTear U15W1220.07.99 Millfield Sch29.5429.54
430.4Lily Stapleton U14W   Glou Sch  
430.4Isabelle TaylorPBU17W   Berkshire Schs30.429.3
631.5Lucie Cotton U14W   Glou Sch  
732.5Jemma Russell U14W   Glou Sch  
833.2Kiera TaylorPBU15W   Dorset Schs33.233.2
 
300 U16W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
143.5Imogen SweetPBU17W   Millfield Sch43.543.22
245.2Natasha SeatonPBU17W   Berkshire Schs45.245.2
346.8An Other U16W   Wilt Sch  
447.2Hannah McErlanePBU17W1505.12.96Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners46.446.4
547.5Keren GreenowPBU17W   Somerset Schs46.846.8
649.2Helen Jones U16W   Hant Sch  
750.6Emily SinfieldPBU17W   Berkshire Schs50.650.6
300 U16W B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
145.4Anya WandowskiPBU17W   Dorset Schs45.445.4
246.3An Other U16W   Wilt Sch  
347.4Hannah WilsonPBU17W   Somerset Schs47.447.4
447.6Molly Robinson U16W   Berk Sch  
547.8Zoe Zembrzuski U17W   Millfield Sch47.6947.69
 
400 U16M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
151.7Alex MartinPBU17M   Poole AC/Team Dorset51.751.7
253.2Jacob WhatmorePBU17M1517.09.96 City of Salisbury53.253.2
353.5Joe GarePBU17M   Gloucestershire Schs53.553.5
353.5Luke GreenwayPBU17M   Wiltshire Schs53.553.5
554.6Joshua TimminsPBU20M1819.06.94 Mendip54.654.6
654.8Cory McCrakenPBU15M1401.10.97 Bracknell AC54.852.7
755.3Charlie TaylorPBU17M   Hampshire Schs55.355.3
857.7Declan Monk U16M   Hant Sch  
400 U16M B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
156.6Yuval Ben Zvi U17M   Berkshire Schs55.355.3
257.4Tom Scott U17M   Wiltshire Schs54.554.5
357.5Rory Mitchell U16M   M'feld  
458.2Paddy Creese U17M1507.01.97 City of Salisbury57.9757.97
558.7Jack NeweyPBU15M   Dorset Schs58.758.7
659.0Rory Selwood U16M   Hant Sch  
761.0Sam Yeardley U16M   Hant Sch  
861.3Macaulay DaleSBU17M   Gloucestershire Schs61.359.5
400 U14M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
156.6Samuel WheelerPBU15M1316.09.98Graeme GourlayPoole AC/Team Dorset56.654.7
258.7Freddie KingPBU15M   Queens Coll (Taunton)58.758.7
361.1Ollie DykesPBU15M   Wiltshire Schs61.161.1
463.0Finlay RyanSBU15M1310.03.99 Hampshire Schs63.057.5
565.5Harry Tyacke U14M   Hant Sch  
667.0Tom Kingham U14M   M'field  
767.2Lewis Coppock U14M   Wilt Sch  
868.2Finian ClarkePBU15M   Berkshire Schs68.268.2
400 U14M B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
162.8Tom Smith U14M   Dors Sch  
263.1Harry Robinson U14M   Hant Sch  
364.2Henry Cresswell-Hogg U14M   Hant Sch  
465.2Henry Jackson U14M   Wilt Sch  
566.6John Cooper U14M   Berk Sch  
666.7Jo Grogen-Poulson U14M   M'field  
769.3George Hawkins U14M   Wilt Sch  
871.0Elliott Trotman U14M   Som Sch  
 
800 U16M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.6Alexander AllenPBU17M1509.10.96Michael CokerSouthampton/Millfield Sch2:07.02:06.02
22:11.7Morgan TurnerPBU17M   Dorset Schs2:11.72:11.7
32:13.9James EllisonPBU17M   Berkshire Schs2:13.92:13.9
42:14.4Ruben Windle U16M   Hant Sch  
52:17.8Monty GeorgePBU17M   Wiltshire Schs2:17.82:17.8
62:20.9Jacob Pickering U15M1423.02.98Andrew BeadleCheltenham2:19.12:13.8
72:24.3Chris HillSBU17M   Wiltshire Schs2:24.32:17.1
82:29.7Oliver BrownPBU17M   Hampshire Schs2:29.72:29.7
800 U16M B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.2S WhitePBU17M   Dorset Schs2:09.22:09.2
22:11.6Tyrone HarlingPBU17M   Berkshire Schs2:11.62:11.6
32:12.3Ben HazeldinePBU17M1506.03.97 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:12.32:12.3
42:13.5Doug Bloom U16M   Wilt Sch  
52:16.8Toby HillPBU17M   Yate/Westbury2:16.82:16.8
62:17.7Charlie Felstead U16M   M'feld  
72:18.5Joseph Wales U15M  Michael CokerSouthampton2:17.52:03.8
82:19.4Hugh Adams U16M   Wilt Sch  
800 U14M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.2Patrick FreePBU15M   Somerset Schs2:20.22:20.2
22:21.2Michael NicholsonPBU15M   Somerset Schs2:21.22:21.2
32:28.2Harry Lee U14M   Berk Sch  
42:29.0Sam Bishop U14M   Wilt Sch  
52:31.7Dylan Lewington U14M   Hant Sch  
62:34.0Jack Plumb U14M   Wilt Sch  
72:34.6Sam Rush U14M   Hant Sch  
82:35.8Daniel PrytherchPBU15M   Poole Runners2:35.82:35.8
800 U14M B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.1Tom Tombs U14M   Dors Sch  
22:29.5Oliver While U14M   Wilt Sch  
32:34.0William LewthwaiteSBU13M   Millfield Sch2:34.02:22.2
42:35.9Nathan Wells U14M   Hant Sch  
52:39.7Huw Williams U14M   Som Sch  
62:44.6Thomas Barrett U14M   Wilt Sch  
72:47.4Ashley RainbowPBU15M   Berkshire Schs2:47.42:47.4
83:00.0Harry Hoolahan U14M   Hant Sch  
800 U16W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.4An Other U16W   Wilt Sch  
22:24.7Georgina BradfordSBU15W1413.03.98Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:24.72:22.6
32:29.7Alex Phillips U15W1410.02.98Rupert PepperPoole Runners2:27.032:23.46
42:34.6Rebecca Wilde U15W   Queens Coll (Taunton)2:33.82:29.69
52:37.5Alice HannanPBU15W1323.06.98Mark BraceNorth Devon/Millfield Sch2:37.52:37.5
62:38.4Annabel CloverPBU17W1523.05.97 Newbury2:38.42:38.4
72:40.9Naomi Brigg U15W1425.02.98 Portsmouth GS2:40.82:28.6
82:42.6Felicity HarrisonPBU15W   Gloucestershire Schs2:42.62:42.6
800 U16W B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.2Aimee ListerPBU17W1520.03.97 Berkshire Schs2:26.32:26.3
22:35.8Tessa Down U16W   Som Sch  
32:37.4Darcy HyattPBU15W   Hampshire Schs2:37.42:37.4
42:46.2Sophie Rogers U15W1416.11.97Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners2:43.112:43.0
52:53.3Molly AdamsPBU17W   Berkshire Schs2:53.32:53.3
62:54.5Helena SilewiczPBU15W   Gloucestershire Schs2:54.52:54.5
-DNFTess Hannah U17W   Millfield Sch2:37.02:37.0
800 U14W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.8Sophie WhiteheadPBU15W1323.10.98 Cheltenham2:31.82:27.51
22:35.5Hester ElvidgePBU15W   Gloucestershire Schs2:35.52:35.5
32:40.1Emma LiverseidgeSBU15W1223.07.99 Bracknell AC2:40.12:28.9
42:41.2Megan DossettPBU13W1217.04.00 Portsmouth GS2:41.12:41.1
52:47.9Scarlett GoldsackPBU15W1320.05.99 Wimborne2:44.32:44.3
62:51.6Emily Burgoyne U14W   Devon Sch  
72:54.7Verity Butler U13W1119.09.00 Stroud2:48.52:48.5
-DNFLauren Dolan U15W   Millfield Sch 2:40.5
800 U14W B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.6Lily Andrews U14W   Glou Sch  
22:37.0Rosie SmithPBU13W1229.10.99Graham NorrisMendip/Millfield Sch2:37.02:37.0
32:49.8Lili Dolan-MansbridgePBU15W   Dorset Schs2:49.82:49.8
42:52.4Will Ten-Cate U14W   Berk Sch  
52:53.6Amy Kohnstamm U14W   Glou Sch  
62:53.9Natalie WhitehousePBU15W   Gloucester2:53.92:53.9
72:54.7Lydia Buckeridge U15W   Hampshire Schs2:48.92:47.2
83:04.7Flora Daniel U14W   Devon Sch  
 
1500 U16M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.2Louis KellawayPBU17M1527.02.97Rupert PepperPoole Runners/Team Dorset4:16.414:16.41
24:28.7Gio DowniePBU17M   City of Salisbury4:21.554:16.74
34:33.9Lawrence PitmanPBU17M   Wiltshire Schs4:33.94:33.9
44:34.5Charlie Martin U17M1507.10.96 Wells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch4:33.744:28.3
54:41.8Doug TandyPBU17M1508.02.97 City of Portsmouth4:41.84:41.8
64:51.5Alex ChantlerPBU15M   Cirencester4:51.54:51.5
74:52.1Bailey Ancell U16M   Hant Sch  
84:57.8Henry Brabyn U17M   Berkshire Schs4:56.54:56.5
1500 U16M B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.1Tom ParkinsonPBU17M   Millfield Sch4:33.14:33.1
24:38.4Matt SmithPBU17M1510.09.96 City of Salisbury4:38.44:38.4
34:42.5James BagguleyPBU17M   Wiltshire Schs4:42.54:32.8
44:44.1Peter Green U16M   Glou Sch  
54:44.5Fahren SmithPBU17M   Hampshire Schs4:44.54:44.5
64:46.8Ben StaintonPBU17M   Portsmouth GS4:46.84:42.48
74:50.2Edward HicksPBU17M  Rupert PepperPoole Runners4:50.24:50.2
1500 U14M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.5Dan Wilde U15M1213.07.99Charlotte FisherTaunton4:40.294:25.18
Page: 1 2 3