English Schools Track & Field Cup South West Regional A Final External Results
Street
20 Jun 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U16M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.71Joshua TimminsPBU20M1819.06.94 Mendip1.711.71
21.65Glen McDonaldPBU17M   Berkshire Schs1.651.65
31.62Stephen DelaneySBU17M   Cheltenham1.621.72
41.56Kofi MoranPBU17M   Hampshire Schs1.561.56
41.56Liam Geach U16M   Hant Sch  
41.56Daniel Clarke U16M   Wilt Sch  
71.50Georgio Downie U16M   Wilt Sch  
71.50Marcus BrumptonSBU17M1526.09.96 Poole AC1.501.54
HJ U16M B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.71George Walker U17M1413.07.97 Poole AC1.751.75
21.62James Brownless U16M   Berk Sch  
31.53Rob Dyba U17M   Wiltshire Schs1.551.55
31.53Ted HugginsPBU17M   Gloucestershire Schs1.531.53
31.53Rhys McBlain U16M   Wilt Sch  
61.47Ruben Windle U16M   Hant Sch  
71.44Charlie Felstead U16M   M'feld  
71.44Ben Quera U16M   Hant Sch  
HJ U14M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.59Finlay RyanPBU15M1310.03.99 Hampshire Schs1.591.59
11.59Thomas MillerPBU15M1307.10.98Malcolm RogersPortsmouth GS1.601.75
31.50Freddie KingPBU15M   Queens Coll (Taunton)1.501.54
41.47Chris Nichols U14M   Wilt Sch  
41.47Johan Warensjo U15M   Swindon1.511.70
61.35William DexterSBU15M   Berkshire Schs1.351.47
61.35Robin Everitt U14M   M'field  
61.35Joe Miles U15M1312.02.99Ian KennedyWimborne1.401.65
HJ U14M B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.41Mike Stapelberg U14M   Hant Sch  
21.35Marcus TaitPBU13M1128.06.00 Reading AC1.411.50
31.32Matthieu Rident U14M   Wilt Sch  
31.32Jo Grogen-Poulson U14M   M'field  
31.32Frank RobinsonPBU15M   Poole AC1.321.32
31.32Max Cameron U14M   Wilt Sch  
31.32Harry Tyacke U14M   Hant Sch  
81.29Joshua JolliffPBU13M1216.09.99 Taunton1.291.34
HJ U16W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.47Ayesha GyeningPBU15W   Chichester/Portsmouth GS1.471.47
21.44Chison Mbadguah U16W   Glou Sch  
31.41Yasmin RyderPBU15W1426.09.97Nicholas BullTeam Kennet1.411.45
41.38An Other U16W   Wilt Sch  
51.35Holly AldridgeSBU17W  Rupert PepperPoole Runners1.351.38
61.32Olivia BellakSBU17W   Millfield Sch/Mendip1.321.41
71.29Yasmina Atta U16W   Berk Sch  
HJ U16W B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.38An Other U16W   Wilt Sch  
21.32Zoe Orimoloye U16W   Glou Sch  
31.26Amy SaundersSBU17W1528.10.96 Wimborne1.261.35
41.17Emily SinfieldPBU17W   Berkshire Schs1.171.17
HJ U14W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.44Angelina SiddonsPBU15W   Gloucestershire Schs1.441.44
11.44Natasha Smith U13W1210.10.99 Stroud1.451.69
31.35Isabel Fumpston U15W1324.09.98Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners1.401.40
31.35Clare SouthonSBU15W   Millfield Sch1.351.42
31.35Isobel Boden U15W1306.11.98 Portsmouth GS1.431.43
61.32Mollie RickwoodPBU15W  Adam TofieldTavistock1.321.36
71.23Isobel Legg U13W1218.01.00Christopher AdamsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.301.30
81.20Emma Keene U14W   Glou Sch  
HJ U14W B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.32Olivia Hunter U15W1308.05.99 Poole AC1.431.54
11.32Ameera GyeningPBU13W   Chichester1.351.45
31.29Annabell BrooksPBU17W   Berkshire Schs1.291.29
41.26Ellie Dunford-Wood U14W   Glou Sch  
41.26Anastacia Knight U14W   M'field  
41.26Natalie WhitehousePBU15W   Gloucester1.261.26
71.20Chloe Kemp U14W   Glou Sch  
71.20Emily Burgoyne U14W   Devon Sch